Tennis Forum banner

1 - 8 of 8 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Main Draw

(1)Mai Napatt Nirundorn (THA) v Bye
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz (AUS) v (LL)Kyoka Kubo (JPN)
Supapitch Kuearum (THA) v Fangran Tian (CHN)
(13)Yu Chin Tsai (TPE) v Bye

(12)Mia Repac (AUS) v Bye
Sheena Jade Masuda Karrasch (HKG) v Pimrada Jattavapornvanit (THA)
(wc)Vichitraporn Vimuktananda (THA) v Nikita Vishwase (IND)
(8)Saki Imamura (JPN) v Bye

(3)Sofia Costoulas (BEL) v Bye
(wc)Thamonpan Jonglertrakul (THA) v Tianmi Mi (CHN)
(wc)Pawinee Ruamrak (THA) v Natasha Sengphrachanh (CAN)
(14)Mei Hasegawa (JPN) v Bye

(9)Amy Stevens (AUS) v Bye
(LL)Anchisa Chanta (THA) v (Q)Jade Otway (NZL)
Tomoko Kato (JPN) v (Q)Yuhan Liu (CHN)
(6)Maria Sholokhova (RUS) v Bye

(7)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) v Bye
(Q)Sayaka Ishii (JPN) v (wc)Melissa Zeh (THA)
Salakthip Ounmuang (THA) v Xinyue Hu (CHN)
(11)Olivia Gadecki (AUS) v Bye

(15)Alina Granwehr (SUI) v Bye
Kuan Yi Lee (TPE) v Kirara Morioka (JPN)
(Q)Catherine Aulia (AUS) v (wc)Kamornwan Kornsila (THA)
(4)Erika Andreeva (RUS) v Bye

(5)Talia Gibson (AUS) v Bye
(wc)Tapanee Boonyawat (THA) v Yu-Yun Li (TPE)
Punnin Kovapitukted (THA) v Jiaqi Huang (CHN)
(10)Erika Matsuda (JPN) v Bye

(16)Laura Hietaranta (FIN) v Bye
Lanlana Tararudee (THA) v (Q)Sijia Wei (CHN)
(Q)Anna Kobayashi (JPN) v Vivian Yang (NZL)
(2)Yeon Woo Ku (KOR) v Bye
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
R1

(1)Mai Napatt Nirundorn (THA) v Bye
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz (AUS) d. (LL)Kyoka Kubo (JPN) 2-0 Ret.
Fangran Tian (CHN) d. Supapitch Kuearum (THA) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-1
(13)Yu Chin Tsai (TPE) v Bye

(12)Mia Repac (AUS) v Bye
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit (THA) d. Sheena Jade Masuda Karrasch (HKG) 6-3 6-1
(wc)Vichitraporn Vimuktananda (THA) d. Nikita Vishwase (IND) 6-3 4-6 6-2
(8)Saki Imamura (JPN) v Bye

(3)Sofia Costoulas (BEL) v Bye
Tianmi Mi (CHN) d. (wc)Thamonpan Jonglertrakul (THA) 7-6(6) 6-7(6) 6-1
Natasha Sengphrachanh (CAN) d. (wc)Pawinee Ruamrak (THA) 6-2 6-1
(14)Mei Hasegawa (JPN) v Bye

(9)Amy Stevens (AUS) v Bye
(LL)Anchisa Chanta (THA) d. (Q)Jade Otway (NZL) 3-6 7-5 6-2
(Q)Yuhan Liu (CHN) d. Tomoko Kato (JPN) 1-6 6-1 6-1
(6)Maria Sholokhova (RUS) v Bye

(7)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) v Bye
(Q)Sayaka Ishii (JPN) d. (wc)Melissa Zeh (THA) 6-0 6-0
Salakthip Ounmuang (THA) d. Xinyue Hu (CHN) 6-3 6-2
(11)Olivia Gadecki (AUS) v Bye

(15)Alina Granwehr (SUI) v Bye
Kuan Yi Lee (TPE) d. Kirara Morioka (JPN) 6-0 6-2
(Q)Catherine Aulia (AUS) d. (wc)Kamornwan Kornsila (THA) 6-2 6-3
(4)Erika Andreeva (RUS) v Bye

(5)Talia Gibson (AUS) v Bye
Yu-Yun Li (TPE) d. (wc)Tapanee Boonyawat (THA) 6-3 6-1
Punnin Kovapitukted (THA) d. Jiaqi Huang (CHN) 6-1 6-0
(10)Erika Matsuda (JPN) v Bye

(16)Laura Hietaranta (FIN) v Bye
(Q)Sijia Wei (CHN) d. Lanlana Tararudee (THA) 6-2 6-4
Vivian Yang (NZL) d. (Q)Anna Kobayashi (JPN) 6-2 6-4
(2)Yeon Woo Ku (KOR) v Bye
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
R2

Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz (AUS) d. (1)Mai Napatt Nirundorn (THA) 7-5 6-3
Fangran Tian (CHN) d. (13)Yu Chin Tsai (TPE) 6-2 6-2
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit (THA) d. (12)Mia Repac (AUS) 3-6 6-4 6-2
(8)Saki Imamura (JPN) d. (wc)Vichitraporn Vimuktananda (THA) 6-0 6-1

(3)Sofia Costoulas (BEL) d. Tianmi Mi (CHN) 6-1 6-4
(14)Mei Hasegawa (JPN) d. Natasha Sengphrachanh (CAN) 4-6 6-4 6-2
(LL)Anchisa Chanta (THA) d. (9)Amy Stevens (AUS) 6-0 6-1
(6)Maria Sholokhova (RUS) d. (Q)Yuhan Liu (CHN) 6-3 6-1

(7)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) d. (Q)Sayaka Ishii (JPN) 6-2 6-4
(11)Olivia Gadecki (AUS) d. Salakthip Ounmuang (THA) 6-4 6-0
(15)Alina Granwehr (SUI) d. Kuan Yi Lee (TPE) 6-3 6-4
(4)Erika Andreeva (RUS) d. (Q)Catherine Aulia (AUS) 6-1 6-1

(5)Talia Gibson (AUS) d. Yu-Yun Li (TPE) 6-4 7-6(2)
Punnin Kovapitukted (THA) d. (10)Erika Matsuda (JPN) 4-6 6-3 6-0
(Q)Sijia Wei (CHN) d. (16)Laura Hietaranta (FIN) 6-2 6-1
(2)Yeon Woo Ku (KOR) d. Vivian Yang (NZL) 6-0 6-1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
R3

Fangran Tian (CHN) d. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit (THA) d. (8)Saki Imamura (JPN) 6-3 6-2
(14)Mei Hasegawa (JPN) d. (3)Sofia Costoulas (BEL) 6-4 6-4
(LL)Anchisa Chanta (THA) d. (6)Maria Sholokhova (RUS) 6-3 6-3

(11)Olivia Gadecki (AUS) d. (7)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
(4)Erika Andreeva (RUS) d. (15)Alina Granwehr (SUI) 6-3 6-3
(5)Talia Gibson (AUS) d. Punnin Kovapitukted (THA) 6-4 6-3
(Q)Sijia Wei (CHN) d. (2)Yeon Woo Ku (KOR) 7-5 6-1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
QF

Pimrada Jattavapornvanit (THA) d. Fangran Tian (CHN) 6-4 6-1
(LL)Anchisa Chanta (THA) d. (14)Mei Hasegawa (JPN) 6-2 6-3

(4)Erika Andreeva (RUS) d. (11)Olivia Gadecki (AUS) 6-3 6-4
](Q)Sijia Wei (CHN) d. (5)Talia Gibson (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
SF

(LL)Anchisa Chanta (THA) d. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit (THA) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
(Q)Sijia Wei (CHN) d. (4)Erika Andreeva (RUS) 6-2 6-7(8) 6-3
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Final

(LL)Anchisa Chanta (THA) d. (Q)Sijia Wei (CHN) 3-6 6-3 6-4
 
1 - 8 of 8 Posts
Top