Tennis Forum banner

1 - 7 of 7 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Main Draw

(1)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) v Bye
Eva Gartseva (RUS) v Juliette Bovy (BEL)
(wc)Kristina Kudryavtseva (RUS) v (wc)Violetta Borodina (RUS)
(16)Radka Zelnickova (SVK) v Bye

(11)Tatiana Barkova (RUS) v Bye
Sabine Rutlauka (LAT) v Elizaveta Shebekina (RUS)
(wc)Victoria Matasova (RUS) v (Q)Ksenia Khlynova (RUS)
(5)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) v Bye

(4)Aliona Falei (BLR) v Bye
Kira Pavlova (RUS) v Sabrina Kalandarov (ISR)
(wc)Anastasiia Gureva (RUS) v Yaroslava Bartashevich (RUS)
(14)Romana Cisovska (SVK) v Bye

(10)Julia Avdeeva (RUS) v Bye
Yelizaveta Karlova (KAZ) v (Q)Ksenia Agureeva (RUS)
Lola Radivojevic (SRB) v Elena Pridankina (RUS)
(6)Matilda Mutavdzic (GBR) v Bye

(8)Erika Andreeva (RUS) v Bye
Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR) v Kristina Volgapkina (RUS)
(wc)Anna Grigoreva (RUS) v Jasmine Conway (GBR)
(12)Maria Sholokhova (RUS) v Bye

(15)Bianca Behulova (SVK) v Bye
Mika Dagan Fruchtman (ISR) v Anastasiya Feklistova (RUS)
Alessandra Simone (ITA) v (Q)Elizaveta Gavrilova (RUS)
(3)Kristina Dmitruk (BLR) v Bye

(7)Evialina Laskevich (BLR) v Bye
(Q)Ekaterina Khayrutdinova (RUS) v Yvonna Zuffova (SVK)
Ekaterina Maklakova (RUS) v Polina Pavlova (RUS)
(9)Polina Iatcenko (RUS) v Bye

(13)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) v Bye
(Q)Anna Semenova (RUS) v (wc)Elizaveta Dementyeva (RUS)
Tatyna Nikolenko (KAZ) v (Q)Sofya Ostrovskaya (RUS)
(2)Weronika Baszak (POL) v Bye
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
R1

(1)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) v Bye
Juliette Bovy (BEL) d. Eva Gartseva (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(wc)Violetta Borodina (RUS) d. (wc)Kristina Kudryavtseva (RUS) 6-1 4-6 6-2
(16)Radka Zelnickova (SVK) v Bye

(11)Tatiana Barkova (RUS) v Bye
Sabine Rutlauka (LAT) d. Elizaveta Shebekina (RUS) 6-2 7-5
(Q)Ksenia Khlynova (RUS) d. (wc)Victoria Matasova (RUS) 6-4 6-3
(5)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) v Bye

(4)Aliona Falei (BLR) v Bye
Kira Pavlova (RUS) d. Sabrina Kalandarov (ISR) 6-1 6-4
(wc)Anastasiia Gureva (RUS) d. Yaroslava Bartashevich (RUS) 5-7 6-4 6-0
(14)Romana Cisovska (SVK) v Bye

(10)Julia Avdeeva (RUS) v Bye
Yelizaveta Karlova (KAZ) d. (Q)Ksenia Agureeva (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Lola Radivojevic (SRB) d. Elena Pridankina (RUS) 6-0 6-0
(6)Matilda Mutavdzic (GBR) v Bye

(8)Erika Andreeva (RUS) v Bye
Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR) d. Kristina Volgapkina (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Jasmine Conway (GBR) d. (wc)Anna Grigoreva (RUS) 6-4 6-3
(12)Maria Sholokhova (RUS) v Bye

(15)Bianca Behulova (SVK) v Bye
Anastasiya Feklistova (RUS) d. Mika Dagan Fruchtman (ISR) 6-0 2-6 6-1
(Q)Elizaveta Gavrilova (RUS) d. Alessandra Simone (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(3)Kristina Dmitruk (BLR) v Bye

(7)Evialina Laskevich (BLR) v Bye
(Q)Ekaterina Khayrutdinova (RUS) d. Yvonna Zuffova (SVK) 6-1 6-2
Ekaterina Maklakova (RUS) d. Polina Pavlova (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(9)Polina Iatcenko (RUS) v Bye

(13)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) v Bye
(Q)Anna Semenova (RUS) d. (wc)Elizaveta Dementyeva (RUS) 6-1 6-3
(Q)Sofya Ostrovskaya (RUS) d. Tatyna Nikolenko (KAZ) 4-6 6-2 6-2
(2)Weronika Baszak (POL) v Bye
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
R2

(1)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) d. Juliette Bovy (BEL) 7-6(6) 6-2
(16)Radka Zelnickova (SVK) d. (wc)Violetta Borodina (RUS) 6-2 6-3
(11)Tatiana Barkova (RUS) d. Sabine Rutlauka (LAT) 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
(5)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) d. (Q)Ksenia Khlynova (RUS) 7-6(2) 6-3

(4)Aliona Falei (BLR) d. Kira Pavlova (RUS) 7-5 6-4
(14)Romana Cisovska (SVK) d. (wc)Anastasiia Gureva (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Yelizaveta Karlova (KAZ) d. (10)Julia Avdeeva (RUS) 7-5 6-1
(6)Matilda Mutavdzic (GBR) d. Lola Radivojevic (SRB) 6-1 1-6 6-3

Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR) d. (8)Erika Andreeva (RUS) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-3
Jasmine Conway (GBR) d. (12)Maria Sholokhova (RUS) 6-3 6-3
(15)Bianca Behulova (SVK) d. Anastasiya Feklistova (RUS) 6-4 6-2
(3)Kristina Dmitruk (BLR) d. (Q)Elizaveta Gavrilova (RUS) 6-1 6-0

(Q)Ekaterina Khayrutdinova (RUS) d. (7)Evialina Laskevich (BLR) 6-1 6-4
(9)Polina Iatcenko (RUS) d. Ekaterina Maklakova (RUS) 6-3 7-5
(13)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) d. (Q)Anna Semenova (RUS) 6-3 6-3
(2)Weronika Baszak (POL) d. (Q)Sofya Ostrovskaya (RUS) 6-3 6-3
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
R3

(1)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) d. (16)Radka Zelnickova (SVK) 6-0 6-2
(5)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) d. (11)Tatiana Barkova (RUS) 7-5 6-4
(14)Romana Cisovska (SVK) d. (4)Aliona Falei (BLR) 6-0 6-3
(6)Matilda Mutavdzic (GBR) d. Yelizaveta Karlova (KAZ) 6-1 6-2

Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR) d. Jasmine Conway (GBR) 2-6 6-4 6-4
(3)Kristina Dmitruk (BLR) d. (15)Bianca Behulova (SVK) 6-2 6-2
(Q)Ekaterina Khayrutdinova (RUS) d. (9)Polina Iatcenko (RUS) 7-5 6-4
(13)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) d. (2)Weronika Baszak (POL) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
QF

(5)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) d. (1)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-3
(14)Romana Cisovska (SVK) d. (6)Matilda Mutavdzic (GBR) 4-6 6-4 6-4

(3)Kristina Dmitruk (BLR) d. Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR) 7-5 6-3
(13)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) d. (Q)Ekaterina Khayrutdinova (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-4
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
SF

(14)Romana Cisovska (SVK) d. (5)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) 7-6(5) 6-3
(3)Kristina Dmitruk (BLR) d. (13)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-0
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Final

(14)Romana Cisovska (SVK) d. (3)Kristina Dmitruk (BLR) 7-5 6-2
 
1 - 7 of 7 Posts
Top