Tennis Forum banner

1 - 7 of 7 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Main Draw

(1)Selena Janicijevic (FRA) v (wc)Sara Akid (MAR)
(Q)Elizabeth Jurna (EST) v Eleonora Alvisi (ITA)
(Q)Clervie Ngounoue (USA) v Yasmine Kabbaj (MAR)
(8)Sebastianna Scilipoti (SUI) v Eva Lys (GER)

(4)Diana Shnaider (RUS) v (wc)Aya El Aouni (MAR)
Marketa Panackova (CZE) v Amelie Van Impe (BEL)
Fiona Arrese Mata (ESP) v Lisa Pigato (ITA)
(7)Giulia Morlet (FRA) v Liubov Kostenko (UKR)

(5)Natalia Szabanin (HUN) v (Q)Arianna Zucchini (ITA)
Tina Nadine Smith (AUS) v (wc)Selma Abdellaoui Maane (MAR)
Tilwith Di Girolami (BEL) v Aisha Niyonkuru (BDI)
(3)Aubane Droguet (FRA) v Leyre Romero Gormaz (ESP)

(6)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) v Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre (NGR)
Matilde Jorge (POR) v (Q)Anna Lorie Lemongo Toumbou (CMR)
(wc)Salma Loudili (MAR) v Alina Shcherbinina (RUS)
(2)Melania Delai (ITA) v Antonia Ruzic (CRO)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
R1

(1)Selena Janicijevic (FRA) d. (wc)Sara Akid (MAR) 6-0 6-4
Eleonora Alvisi (ITA) d. (Q)Elizabeth Jurna (EST) 6-1 6-1
(Q)Clervie Ngounoue (USA) d. Yasmine Kabbaj (MAR) 6-4 6-1
Eva Lys (GER) d. (8)Sebastianna Scilipoti (SUI) 6-4 1-6 7-6(6)

(4)Diana Shnaider (RUS) d. (wc)Aya El Aouni (MAR) 6-4 6-4
Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. Amelie Van Impe (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Lisa Pigato (ITA) d. Fiona Arrese Mata (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Liubov Kostenko (UKR) d. (7)Giulia Morlet (FRA) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(2)

(5)Natalia Szabanin (HUN) d. (Q)Arianna Zucchini (ITA) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Tina Nadine Smith (AUS) d. (wc)Selma Abdellaoui Maane (MAR) 6-0 6-0
Tilwith Di Girolami (BEL) d. Aisha Niyonkuru (BDI) 6-3 6-2
Leyre Romero Gormaz (ESP) d. (3)Aubane Droguet (FRA) 6-3 7-5

(6)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre (NGR) 6-3 4-6 6-0
(Q)Anna Lorie Lemongo Toumbou (CMR) d. Matilde Jorge (POR) 6-1 7-6(3)
Alina Shcherbinina (RUS) d. (wc)Salma Loudili (MAR) 3-6 6-4 6-2
(2)Melania Delai (ITA) d. Antonia Ruzic (CRO) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
R2

Eleonora Alvisi (ITA) d. (1)Selena Janicijevic (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-0
Eva Lys (GER) d. (Q)Clervie Ngounoue (USA) 6-4 6-0
(4)Diana Shnaider (RUS) d. Marketa Panackova (CZE) 6-3 7-5
Lisa Pigato (ITA) d. Liubov Kostenko (UKR) 6-7(3) 6-1 7-6(2)

Tina Nadine Smith (AUS) d. (5)Natalia Szabanin (HUN) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Leyre Romero Gormaz (ESP) d. Tilwith Di Girolami (BEL) 3-6 6-4 6-3
(6)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. (Q)Anna Lorie Lemongo Toumbou (CMR) 5-7 6-1 6-4
(2)Melania Delai (ITA) d. Alina Shcherbinina (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
QF

Eva Lys (GER) d. Eleonora Alvisi (ITA) 7-5 7-6(4)
Lisa Pigato (ITA) d. (4)Diana Shnaider (RUS) 1-6 7-6(2) 6-1

Tina Nadine Smith (AUS) d. Leyre Romero Gormaz (ESP) 6-2 2-6 7-5
(2)Melania Delai (ITA) d. (6)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) 6-4 6-1

SF

Lisa Pigato (ITA) d. Eva Lys (GER) Walkover
 
1 - 7 of 7 Posts
Top