Tennis Forum banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Vamorza!
Joined
·
46,227 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Entry List (Main Draw)

Bara Nicoletta Ana Maria ROM H
Baronova Alina UZB H
Boffa Stefania SUI H
Chirea Patricia ROM H
De Vrye Florence BEL H
Geibert Madeleine GER H
Hitimana Caroline BEL H
Jezkova Sinika CZE H
Jobst Theresa GER H
Jovanovski Bojana SCG H
Kadlecova Eva CZE H
Kayser Syna GER H
Killi Katharina GER H
Lamont Julie BEL H
Lemmens Goele BEL H
Linsenbolz Ellen GER H
Nowak Mara GER H
Pieger Tina GER H
Selakovic Nevena SCG H
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara POL H
Steiert Kristina GER H
Sunic Petra CRO H
Szekely Katalin HUN H
Vermoezen Aude BEL H
Vertesheva Evgeniya RUS H
Weterings Steffie NED H
Zander Nina GER H
Zovko Mara CRO H
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,263 Posts
Quali

(1) Martina Pradova CZE vs bye
Ines Kertesz GER d. Julia Wartenburger GER 63 62
Carolin Habich GER d. Kerstin Kreis GER 62 60
(7) Franziska Göttsching GER d. Laura nemecek GER 63 60
(2) Sabina Kovtunova UZB vs bye
Xenia Suworowa GER d. Christina Seib LUX 63 26 62
Katharina Jobst GER d. Margaryta Pashket UKR 46 62 60
(8) Irina-Camelia Begu ROM d. Kim Bomberg GER 36 60 63
(3) Ioana-Alexandra Bara ROM vs bye
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic GER d. Dejana Raikovic GER 75 63
Lena-Marie Hofmann GER d. Vivian Hansen GER 64 61
(5) Sabrina Baumgarten GER vs bye
(4) Kathrin Schmidt GER vs bye
Lisa Brinkmann GER d. Sina Haas GER 62 63
Katharina Bräutigam GER d. Aline Staudt GER 64 61
Vana Sutalo CRO d. (6) Dariya Yablonskaya UZB 63 62

2nd round
Pradova d. Kertesz 46 63 62
Habich d. Göttsching 64 36 75
Suworowa d. Kovtunova 61 61
Begu d. Jobst 61 62
Sekulic d. Bara 36 62 62
Hofmann d. Baumgarten 64 67 63
Schmidt d. Brinkmann 60 61
Sutalo d. Bräutigam 67 75 76
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,263 Posts
Quali Final
Pradova d. Habich 61 63
Begu d. Suworowa 61 61
Hofmann d. Sekulic 64 63
Schmidt d. Sutalo 60 46 63
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,263 Posts
Main Draw

(1) Stefania Boffa SUI d. Patricia Chirea ROM 62 63
Katalin Szekely HUN d. Caroline Hitimana BEL 63 64
Nina Zander GER d. Bojana Jovanovski SCG 76 46 61
Mara Zovko CRO d. (6) Goele Lemmens BEL 64 62
(3) Aude Vermoezen BEL d. Nevena Selakovic SCG 62 61
Theresa Jobst GER d. Nicoletta-Anamaria Bara ROM 57 75 64
Madeleine Geibert GER d. Martina Pradova CZE 62 62
(5) Ellen Linsenbolz GER d. Daniela Islamaj ALB 61 63
Sinika Jezkova CZE d. (7) Florence de Vrye BEL 64 76
Petra Sunic CRO d. Mara Nowak GER 57 75 64
Steffi Weterings NED d. Kristina Steiert GER 16 62 64
(4) Syna Kayser GER d. Irina-Camelia Begu ROM 75 16 63
(8) Julie Lamont BEL d. Vana Sutalo CRO 63 60
Lena-Marie Hofmann GER d. Nives Pavlovic SCG 61 62
Katrin Schmidt GER d. Alina Baronova UZB 61 62
Tina Pieger GER d: (2) Eva Kadlecova CZE 75 60
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,263 Posts
2nd round
Boffa d. Szekely 75 63
Zovko d. Zander 61 64
Vermoezen BEL d. Jobst 64 62
Geibert d. Linsenbolz ret
Sunic d. Jezkova 62 63
Weterings d. Kayser 57 62 ret Kayser
Lamont d. Hofmann 62 57 64
Pieger d. Schmidt 62 61
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,954 Posts
Syna :sobbing: :sad: :(
 

·
Vamorza!
Joined
·
46,227 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
QF

Zovko d. (1)Boffa 64 67(3) 64
(3)Vermoezen d. Geibert 63 61
Sunic d. Weterings 26 60 64
Pieger d. (8)Lamont 61 57 64
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top