Tennis Forum banner

1 - 10 of 10 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,388 Posts
....





































so do not need a thread :eek:h:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
170,920 Posts
"ching ching" :speakles:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,016 Posts
aww lol
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,388 Posts
1st Round

Jessy ROMPIES (INA) (1) Vs Idhun SAFAATI (INA)
Sheethal GOUTHAM (IND) Vs Ho Ching WU (HKG)
Abbie MYERS (AUS) Vs Grace Sari YSIDORA (INA)
Woyla WALUYO (INA) Vs Zi YANG (CHN) (6)

Lin ZHU (CHN) (3) Vs Tria Rizki AMALIA (INA)
Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) Vs Dina KARINA (INA)
Moe KAWATOKO (JPN) Vs Meng Ning DENG (CHN)
Cynthia MELITA (INA) Vs Voni DARLINA (INA) (8)

Nadia ABDALA (MEX) (7) Vs Lauren BREADMORE (AUS)
Yi ZHONG (CHN) Vs Vita TAHER (INA)
Anastasia VOVK (RUS) Vs Xuanshuo OU (CHN)
Chun-Yan HE (CHN) Vs Daniela SCIVETTI (AUS) (4)

Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (5) Vs Ting-Fei JUAN (TPE)
Aldila SUTJIADI (INA) Vs Laili RAHMAWATI ULFA (INA)
Jia-Bei MEI (CHN) Vs Nimisha MOHAN (IND)
Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN) Vs Sandy GUMULYA (INA) (2)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,388 Posts
1st Round

Jessy ROMPIES (INA) (1) defeated Idhun SAFAATI (INA) 6-2 6-1
Ho Ching WU (HKG) defeated Sheethal GOUTHAM (IND) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-3 :eek:h: she won a match 1 pt :p
Abbie MYERS (AUS) defeated Grace Sari YSIDORA (INA) 6-2 5-7 6-3
Zi YANG (CHN) (6) defeated Woyla WALUYO (INA) 6-1 6-0

Lin ZHU (CHN) (3) defeated Tria Rizki AMALIA (INA) 6-2 6-1
Dina KARINA (INA) defeated Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) 6-3 1-6 6-1
Meng Ning DENG (CHN) defeated Moe KAWATOKO (JPN) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Voni DARLINA (INA) (8) defeated Cynthia MELITA (INA) 6-4 7-6(5)

Nadia ABDALA (MEX) (7) Vs Lauren BREADMORE (AUS)
Yi ZHONG (CHN) Vs Vita TAHER (INA)
Anastasia VOVK (RUS) Vs Xuanshuo OU (CHN)
Chun-Yan HE (CHN) Vs Daniela SCIVETTI (AUS) (4)

Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (5) Vs Ting-Fei JUAN (TPE)
Aldila SUTJIADI (INA) Vs Laili RAHMAWATI ULFA (INA)
Jia-Bei MEI (CHN) Vs Nimisha MOHAN (IND)
Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN) Vs Sandy GUMULYA (INA) (2)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,376 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
1st Round

Jessy ROMPIES (INA) (1) defeated Idhun SAFAATI (INA) 6-2 6-1
Ho Ching WU (HKG) defeated Sheethal GOUTHAM (IND) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-3 :eek:h: she won a match 1 pt :p
Abbie MYERS (AUS) defeated Grace Sari YSIDORA (INA) 6-2 5-7 6-3
Zi YANG (CHN) (6) defeated Woyla WALUYO (INA) 6-1 6-0

Lin ZHU (CHN) (3) defeated Tria Rizki AMALIA (INA) 6-2 6-1
Dina KARINA (INA) defeated Nadya SYARIFAH (INA) 6-3 1-6 6-1
Meng Ning DENG (CHN) defeated Moe KAWATOKO (JPN) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Voni DARLINA (INA) (8) defeated Cynthia MELITA (INA) 6-4 7-6(5)

Nadia ABDALA (MEX) (7) Vs Lauren BREADMORE (AUS)
Yi ZHONG (CHN) Vs Vita TAHER (INA)
Anastasia VOVK (RUS) Vs Xuanshuo OU (CHN)
Chun-Yan HE (CHN) Vs Daniela SCIVETTI (AUS) (4)

Ksenia KIRILLOVA (RUS) (5) Vs Ting-Fei JUAN (TPE)
Aldila SUTJIADI (INA) Vs Laili RAHMAWATI ULFA (INA)
Jia-Bei MEI (CHN) Vs Nimisha MOHAN (IND)
Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN) Vs Sandy GUMULYA (INA) (2)
1st ITF win......keep it up
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,016 Posts
whoop :banana:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,941 Posts
:haha: Lols.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,388 Posts
1st Round

Lavinia TANANTA (INA) (1) Vs Grace Sari YSIDORA (INA)
Lauren BREADMORE (AUS) Vs Ho Ching WU (HKG)
Jia-Bei MEI (CHN) Vs Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN)
Laili RAHMAWATI ULFA (INA) Vs Nadia ABDALA (MEX) (7)

Sandy GUMULYA (INA) (4) Vs Idhun SAFAATI (INA)
Yi ZHONG (CHN) Vs Nimisha MOHAN (IND)
Xianghong YIN (CHN) Vs Efriliya HERLINA (INA)
Moe KAWATOKO (JPN) Vs Daniela SCIVETTI (AUS) (6)

Lin ZHU (CHN) (5) Vs Hanemas PANGESTU (INA)
Aldila SUTJIADI (INA) Vs Tria Rizki AMALIA (INA)
Chun-Yan HE (CHN) Vs Abbie MYERS (AUS)
Ai Wen ZHU (CHN) Vs Piia SUOMALAINEN (FIN) (3)

Voni DARLINA (INA) (8) Vs Dina KARINA (INA)
Cynthia MELITA (INA) Vs Xuanshuo OU (CHN)
Diandra BERLIANA (INA) Vs Dede-Tari KUSRINI (INA)
Sheethal GOUTHAM (IND) Vs Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI (INA) (2)
 
1 - 10 of 10 Posts
Top