Tennis Forum banner

1 - 11 of 11 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,126 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
Jun 14 - Bett1Open - 500 Berlin, Grass
  1. Bianka Harlow (1)
  2. Piper Elliot (3)
  3. Larissa Ovechkina (4)
  4. Fleri Hingisafrilia (5)
  5. Anete Kārkliņa (6)
  6. Anastasia Nemayeva (7)
  7. Jennifer Casanova (8)
  8. Mervana Jugic Salkic Dzumhur (11)
  9. Shaitan Reinga (14)
  10. Isidora Islewood (15)
  11. Elliot Carebear (16)
  12. Xhakalina Saikikimbondwe (17)
  13. Oksana Mikhailova (18)
  14. Ginger Moon (20)
  15. Ericely Xuchini (22)
  16. Giusa Benedetti (24)
  17. Zivka Zabokrecina (25)
  18. Kiki Krajicek (26)
  19. Alize Lepar (28)
  20. -
  21. -
  22. -
  23. -
  24. -
  25. -
  26. -
  27. -
  28. -
  29. -
  30. -
  31. -
  32. -

Jun 14 - Viking Classic - 250 Birmingham, Grass
  1. Miranda Frost (2)
  2. Sienna Campbell (9)
  3. Vittoria Perez (10)
  4. Maria Abdiakova (12)
  5. Kathleen Pryde-Degman (13)
  6. Yukika Kitahara (21)
  7. Ariana Salvatore (23)
  8. Ysaline Fletcher (34)
  9. Yanina Ma (36)
  10. Magdlena Malygina (37)
  11. Charlotte Fraihl (38)
  12. Ziyi Zhang (39)
  13. Ragna-Anniken Bjarnsdottir (42)
  14. Žanna Ozollapa (44)
  15. Naomi Elliot (44)
  16. Amina Bulova (UNR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,126 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 · (Edited)
Jun 21 - Viking International - 500 Eastbourne, Grass
  1. Bianka Harlow (1)
  2. Miranda Frost (2)
  3. Larissa Ovechkina (4)
  4. Fleri Hingisafrilia (5)
  5. Anete Kārkliņa (6)
  6. Anastasia Nemayeva (7)
  7. Sienna Campbell (9)
  8. Vittoria Perez (10)
  9. Kathleen Pryde-Degman (13)
  10. Shaitan Reinga (14)
  11. Isidora Islewood (15)
  12. Xhakalina Saikikimbondwe (17)
  13. Marteena Huubere (19)
  14. Ginger Moon (20)
  15. Yukika Kitahara (21)
  16. Ariana Salvatore (23)
  17. Giusa Benedetti (24)
  18. Alize Lepar (28)
  19. Ysaline Fletcher (34)
  20. Yanina Ma (36)
  21. Ziyi Zhang (39)
  22. -
  23. -
  24. -
  25. -
  26. -
  27. -
  28. -
  29. -
  30. -
  31. -
  32. -


Jun 21 - Bad Homburg Open presented by Engel & Volkers - 250 Bad Homburg, Grass
  1. Piper Elliot (3)
  2. Jennifer Casanova (8)
  3. Mervana Jugic Salkic Dzumhur (11)
  4. Maria Abdiakova (12)
  5. Elliot Carebear (16)
  6. Oksana Mikhailova (18)
  7. Ericely Xuchini (22)
  8. Zivka Zabokrecina (25)
  9. Kiki Krajicek (26)
  10. Magdalena Malygina (37)
  11. Charlotte Fraihl (38)
  12. Ragna-Anniken Bjarnsdottir (42)
  13. Žanna Ozollapa (44)
  14. Maria Ptacnikova (UNR)
  15. Amina Bulova (UNR)
  16. -
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,126 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 · (Edited)
Jun 28 - The Championships - GS Wimbledon, Grass
  1. Bianka Harlow (1)
  2. Miranda Frost (2)
  3. Piper Elliot (3)
  4. Larissa Ovechkina (4)
  5. Fleri Hingisafrilia (5)
  6. Anete Kārkliņa (6)
  7. Anastasia Nemayeva (7)
  8. Jennifer Casanova (8)
  9. Sienna Campbell (9)
  10. Vittoria Perez (10)
  11. Mervana Jugic Salkic Dzumhur (11)
  12. Maria Abdiakova (12)
  13. Kathleen Pryde-Degman (13)
  14. Shaitan Reinga (14)
  15. Isidora Islewood (15)
  16. Elliot Carebear (16)
  17. Xhakalina Saikikimbondwe (17)
  18. Oksana Mikhailova (18)
  19. Marteena Huubere (19)
  20. Ginger Moon (20)
  21. Yukika Kitahara (21)
  22. Ericely Xuchini (22)
  23. Ariana Salvatore (23)
  24. Giusa Benedetti (24)
  25. Zivka Zabokrecina (25)
  26. Kiki Krajicek (26)
  27. Alize Lepar (28)
  28. Ysaline Fletcher (34)
  29. Yanina Ma (36)
  30. Magdalena Malygina (37)
  31. Charlotte Fraihl (38)
  32. Ziyi Zhang (39)
  33. Ragna-Anniken Bjarnsdottir (42)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,126 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 · (Edited)
Jul 5 - The Championships - GS Wimbledon, Grass

Jul 5 - Hamburg European Open - 250 Hamburg, Clay
  1. Bianka Harlow (1)
  2. Miranda Frost (2)
  3. Piper Elliot (3)
  4. Larissa Ovechkina (4)
  5. Fleri Hingisafrilia (5)
  6. Anete Kārkliņa (6)
  7. Anastasia Nemayeva (7)
  8. Jennifer Casanova (8)
  9. Sienna Campbell (9)
  10. Vittoria Perez (10)
  11. Mervana Jugic Salkic Dzumhur (11)
  12. Maria Abdiakova (12)
  13. Kathleen Pryde-Degman (13)
  14. Shaitan Reinga (14)
  15. Isidora Islewood (15)
  16. Elliot Carebear (16)
  17. Xhakalina Saikikimbondwe (17)
  18. Oksana Mikhailova (18)
  19. Marteena Huubere (19)
  20. Ginger Moon (20)
  21. Yukika Kitahara (21)
  22. Ericely Xuchini (22)
  23. Ariana Salvatore (23)
  24. Giusa Benedetti (24)
  25. Zivka Zabokrecina (25)
  26. Kiki Krajicek (26)
  27. Alize Lepar (28)
  28. Ysaline Fletcher (34)
  29. Yanina Ma (36)
  30. Magdalena Malygina (37)
  31. Charlotte Fraihl (38)
  32. Ragna-Anniken Bjarnsdottir (42)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,126 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 · (Edited)
Jul 12 - Livesport Prague Open 2021 - 250 Prague, Hard
  1. Bianka Harlow (1)
  2. Piper Elliot (3)
  3. Anete Kārkliņa (6)
  4. Jennifer Casanova (8)
  5. Maria Abdiakova (12)
  6. Elliot Carebear (16)
  7. Oksana Mikhailova (18)
  8. Marteena Huubere (19)
  9. Ericely Xuchini (22)
  10. Giusa Benedetti (24)
  11. Zivka Zabokrecina (25)
  12. Alize Lepar (28)
  13. Ysaline Fletcher (34)
  14. Magdalena Malygina (37)
  15. Ziyi Zhang (39)
  16. Maria Ptacnikova (UNR)
  17. Amina Bulova (UNR)


Jul 12 - Ladies Open Lausanne - 250 Lausanne, Clay
  1. Miranda Frost (2)
  2. Larissa Ovechkina (4)
  3. Fleri Hingisafrilia (5)
  4. Anastasia Nemayeva (7)
  5. Sienna Campbell (9)
  6. Vittoria Perez (10)
  7. Mervana Jugic Salkic Dzumhur (11)
  8. Kathleen Pryde-Degman (13)
  9. Shaitan Reinga (14)
  10. Isidora Islewood (15)
  11. Xhakalina Saikikimbondwe (17)
  12. Ginger Moon (20)
  13. Yukika Kitahara (21)
  14. Ariana Salvatore (23)
  15. Kiki Krajicek (26)
  16. Yanina Ma (36)
Qualification
  1. Charlotte Fraihl (38)
  2. Ragna-Anniken Bjarnsdottir (42)
  3. Elsa Leclerc (43)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,126 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 · (Edited)
Jul 19 - Gdynia Open - 250 Gdynia, Clay
  1. Piper Elliot (3)
  2. Anete Kārkliņa (6)
  3. Sienna Campbell (9)
  4. Maria Abdiakova (12)
  5. Kathleen Pryde-Degman (13)
  6. Shaitan Reinga (14)
  7. Isidora Islewood (15)
  8. Elliot Carebear (16)
  9. Oksana Mikhailova (18)
  10. Marteena Huubere (19)
  11. Ginger Moon (20)
  12. Zivka Zabokrecina (25)
  13. Alize Lepar (28)
  14. Magdalena Malygina (37)
  15. Charlotte Fraihl (38)
  16. Ragna-Anniken Bjarnsdottir (42)
  17. Fatima Sluiter (47)


Jul 19 - 32nd Palermo Ladies Open - 250 Palermo, Clay
  1. Bianka Harlow (1)
  2. Miranda Frost (2)
  3. Larissa Ovechkina (4)
  4. Fleri Hingisafrilia (5)
  5. Anastasia Nemayeva (7)
  6. Jennifer Casanova (8)
  7. Vittoria Perez (10)
  8. Mervana Jugic Salkic Dzumhur (11)
  9. Xhakalina Saikikimbondwe (17)
  10. Yukika Kitahara (21)
  11. Ericely Xuchini (22)
  12. Ariana Salvatore (23)
  13. Giusa Benedetti (24)
  14. Kiki Krajicek (26)
  15. Ysaline Fletcher (34)
  16. Yanina Ma (36)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,520 Posts
Naomi would like a WC for Birmingham as well
 
  • Like
Reactions: S-T-E-V-E

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,520 Posts
Elliots will play Prague instead of Lausanne, sorry for the last minute decision
 
  • Like
Reactions: S-T-E-V-E and Elphy
1 - 11 of 11 Posts
Top