Tennis Forum banner

21 - 40 of 68 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
38,732 Posts
R1
Begu
Ferro
Bouchard
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Blinkova
Maria
Gasparyan
Q3
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Jovanovski Petrovic
R2
Ferro
Schmiedlova
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Gasparyan
Zidansek
Rodina
Alexandrova
QF
Ferro
Kalinskaya
Gasparyan
Alexandrova
SF
Kalinskaya
Gasparyan
F
Kalinskaya
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
28,605 Posts
R1
Begu
Ferro
Bouchard
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Blinkova
Vikhlyantseva
Gasparyan
Nara
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Schmiedlova
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Vikhlyantseva
Zvonareva
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Begu
Danilovic
Zvonareva
Rodina
SF
Begu
Rodina
F
Begu
 

·
-
Joined
·
52,333 Posts
R1
Begu
Fett
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Jakupovic
Maria
Gasparyan
Nara
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Jakupovic
Maria
Zidansek
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Schmiedlova
Jakupovic
Zidansek
Lapko
SF
Schmiedlova
Lapko
F
Lapko
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,328 Posts
Tashkent
Kozlova
Ferro
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Q2
Danilovic
Rus
Jakupovic
Maria
Gasparyan
Q3
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Q4
Lapko
Round 2
Kozlova
Schmiedlova
Q2
Rus
Maria
Zvonareva
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Kozlova
Q2
Maria
Rodina
SF
Kozlova
Rodina
F
Rodina
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
117 Posts
ROUND 1
Begu
Fett
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Blinkova
Vikhlyantseva
Gasparyan
Nara
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
ROUND 2
Begu
Hibino
Voegele
Kostyuk
Vikhlyantseva
Nara
Barthel
Alexandrova
QF
Begu
Voegele
Vikhlyantseva
Alexandrova
SF
Voegele
Vikhlyantseva
F
Vikhlyantseva
 

·
Rise up from ignorance
Joined
·
17,547 Posts
R1
Begu
Ferro
Bouchard
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Blinkova
Maria
Gasparyan
Stollar
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Bouchard
Voegele
Kostyuk
Maria
Zvonareva
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Begu
Voegele
Maria
Lapko
SF
Begu
Maria
F
Maria
 

·
.
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
ROUND1
Begu
Fett
Bouchard
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Blinkova
Maria
Gasparyan
Q3
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
ROUND2
Begu
Bouchard
Voegele
Blinkova
Gasparyan
Q3
Barthel
Lapko
QUARTERS
Begu
Voegele
Gasparyan
Barthel
SEMIS
Voegele
Barthel
FINAL
Voegele
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,768 Posts
R1
Kozlova
Ferro
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Potapova
Danilovic
Rus
Blinkova
Maria
Gasparyan
Stollar
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Jorovic
Lapko
R2
Ferro
Hibino
Potapova
Blinkova
Gasparyan
Zvonareva
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Hibino
Blinkova
Gasparyan
Lapko
SF
Hibino
Lapko
F
Hibino
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
45,004 Posts
Discussion Starter #29
R32
Begu
Fett
Bouchard
Schmiedlova
Potapova
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Blinkova
Maria
Gasparyan
Nara
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R16
Begu
Bouchard
Kalinskaya
Blinkova
Maria
Zvonareva
Rodina
Alexandrova
QF
Begu
Kalinskaya
Zvonareva
Rodina
SF
Kalinskaya
Rodina
F
Kalinskaya
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
921 Posts
R1
Begu
Ferro
Bouchard
Radanovic
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Jakupovic
Maria
Gasparyan
Stollar
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Bouchard
Voegele
Kostyuk
Maria
Zvonareva
Barthel
Lapko
QF
Bouchard
Voegele
Zvonareva
Lapko
SF
Voegele
Lapko
F
Lapko
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,787 Posts
R1
Begu
Fett
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Potapova
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Jakupovic
Vikhlyantseva
Gasparyan
Stollar
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Schmiedlova
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Gasparyan
Zidansek
Barthel
Lapko
QF
Begu
Danilovic
Zidansek
Lapko
SF
Begu
Lapko
F
Begu
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,991 Posts
R1
Kozlova
Ferro
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Blinkova
Maria
Gasparyan
Stollar
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Kozlova
Hibino
Voegele
Blinkova
Gasparyan
Stollar
Barthel
Lapko
QF
Hibino
Voegele
Stollar
Lapko
SF
Hibino
Lapko
F
Lapko
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,856 Posts
R1
Begu
Fett
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Potapova
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Jakupovic
Maria
Gasparyan
Nara
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Hibino
Danilovic
Jakupovic
Maria
Nara
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Begu
Danilovic
Maria
Rodina
SF
Begu
Maria
F
Maria
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,928 Posts
2018 Tashkent [WTA]: silvamarius
R1
Begu
Ferro
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Jakupovic
Maria
Sharipova
Stollar
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Jakupovic
Maria
Zidansek
Barthel
Lapko
QF
Begu
Jakupovic
Zidansek
Barthel
SF
Begu
Barthel
F
Barthel
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,631 Posts
R32
Begu
Ferro
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Jakupovic
Maria
Gasparyan
Nara
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Jorovic
Lapko
R16
Begu
Hibino
Voegele
Jakupovic
Maria
Zidansek
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Begu
Voegele
Zidansek
Lapko
SF
Begu
Lapko
F
Begu
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,008 Posts
R1
Begu
Fett
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Jakupovic
Maria
Gasparyan
Nara
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Hibino
Voegele
Jakupovic
Gasparyan
Zvonareva
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Begu
Jakupovic
Gasparyan
Rodina
SF
Begu
Gasparyan
F
Begu
 

·
Team WTAworld, Senior Member
Joined
·
77,439 Posts
R1
Begu
Ferro
Bouchard
Schmiedlova
Potapova
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Blinkova
Vikhlyantseva
Gasparyan
Stollar
Zvonareva
Frech
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Bouchard
Potapova
Kostyuk
Vikhlyantseva
Stollar
Barthel
Alexandrova
QF
Bouchard
Kostyuk
Stollar
Barthel
SF
Kostyuk
Stollar
Final
Kostyuk
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,524 Posts
R1
Begu
Ferro
Bouchard
Schmiedlova
Potapova
Danilovic
Rus
Blinkova
Maria
Gasparyan
Stollar
Zvonareva
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Bouchard
Potapova
Blinkova
Maria
Zvonareva
Barthel
Lapko
QF
Bouchard
Blinkova
Maria
Lapko
SF
Bouchard
Lapko
F
Lapko
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
959 Posts
R1
Begu
Fett
Hibino
Schmiedlova
Voegele
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Jakupovic
Vikhlyantseva
Gasparyan
Stollar
Zidansek
Rodina
Barthel
Alexandrova
Lapko
R2
Begu
Schmiedlova
Danilovic
Kostyuk
Gasparyan
Zidansek
Rodina
Lapko
QF
Begu
Danilovic
Zidansek
Lapko
SF
Begu
Zidansek
F
Begu
 
21 - 40 of 68 Posts
Top