Tennis Forum banner

21 - 40 of 55 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,186 Posts
Discussion Starter #26
JeffreyGOLU 4
JustPetko 6
AYUMI-GOAT 8
F4CU 12
ZEUS77 14
digor 17
Hidalgo 28
Merath 29
goOudinUSA 32
Dzsidzsi 39
slavasays 42
zziptennis 46


JustPetko/Monzanator
digor/goOudinUSA
Dzsidzsi/zziptennis
Merath/AYUMI-GOAT
JeffreyGOLU/slavasays
ZEUS77/F4CU
 

·
Rise up from ignorance
Joined
·
17,547 Posts
In
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,186 Posts
Discussion Starter #28
1. JeffreyGOLU 4
2. JustPetko 6
3. AYUMI-GOAT 8
4. Monzanator 11
5. F4CU 12
6. ZEUS77 14
7. digor 17
8. Hidalgo 28
9. Merath 29
10. goOudinUSA 32
11. Dzsidzsi 39
12. slavasays 42
13. zziptennis 46


JustPetko/Monzanator
digor/goOudinUSA
Dzsidzsi/zziptennis
Merath/AYUMI-GOAT
JeffreyGOLU/slavasays
ZEUS77/F4CU
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,186 Posts
Discussion Starter #29
B. Jovanovki [1] [q] - K. Nara
M. Doi - E. Rodionova
J. Glushko - qual
G. Voskoboeva [7] - M. Zanevska

Y. Meusburger [3] - T. Babos
P. Cetkovska - N. Abduraimova [wc]
M. Torro-Flor - A. Folts [wc]
I. C. Begu [6] - qual

A. Cadantu [5] - S. Sharipova [wc]
E. Birnerova - N. Kichenok
O. Govortsova - M. Krajicek
D. Vekic [4]- qual

Y. Shvedova [8] - V.Dolonc
M. Minella - O. Pouchkova
qual - qual
L. Tsurenko [2] - N. Burnett
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,186 Posts
Discussion Starter #30
(1)Babos/Shvedova v Palkina/Pekhova
Ivakhnenko/Kozlova v Krajicek/Panova
(3)Birnerova/Buryachok v Begu/Cadantu
Abduraimova/Gavrilova v Savinykh/Torro-Flor

(wc)Folts/Yusupova v Kapshay/Mircic
Kichenok/Kichenok v (4)Dolonc/Olaru
Kremen/Sasnovich v Rodionova/Zanevska
(wc)Honcova/Sharipova v (2)Govortsova/Minella
 

·
Rise up from ignorance
Joined
·
17,547 Posts
JustPetko ---> Govortsova/Minella, Dolonc/Olaru or Begu/Cadantu?
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,186 Posts
Discussion Starter #38
JustPetko/Monzanator -->
digor/goOudinUSA -->
Dzsidzsi/zziptennis --> Govortsova/Minella
Merath/AYUMI-GOAT --> Babos/Shvedova
JeffreyGOLU/slavasays -->
ZEUS77/F4CU -->
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,186 Posts
Discussion Starter #39
Doubles Main Draw

(1)Babos/Shvedova v Palkina/Pekhova
Ivakhnenko/Kozlova v Krajicek/Panova
(3)Birnerova/Buryachok v Begu/Cadantu
Abduraimova/Gavrilova v Savinykh/Torro-Flor

(wc)Folts/Yusupova v Kapshay/Mircic
Kichenok/Kichenok v (4)Dolonc/Olaru
Kremen/Sasnovich v Rodionova/Zanevska
(wc)Honcova/Sharipova v (2)Govortsova/Minella


AVAILABLE TEAMS
CHOSEN TEAMS
CAN'T BE CHOSEN BECUASE OF MATCH STARTED
 
21 - 40 of 55 Posts
Top