Tennis Forum banner

241 - 245 of 245 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
562 Posts
Hey guys, this is the current entry list of St. Petersburg and Hua Hin. There might be quali matches at the international tournament in Thailand, please consider if you want to change to St. Petersburg, where several spots are available.


Week of February 10th

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg, Russia - Premier – HARD

Maindraw

  1. Fleri Hingisafrilia (2)
  2. Maria Abdiakova (3)
  3. Miranda Frost (4)
  4. Bianka Harlow (5)
  5. Anastasia Nemayeva (7)
  6. Soo-Jung Park (9)
  7. Piper Elliot (11)
  8. Elliot Carebear (12)
  9. Sienna Campbell (13)
  10. Zivka Zabokrecina (15)
  11. Sabine Graf (17)
  12. Kathleen Pryde-Degman (18)
  13. Oksana Mikhailova (19)
  14. Shaitan Reinga (21)
  15. Isidora Islewood (23)
  16. Juli Victoria Lang (31)
  17. Ysaline Fletcher (36)
  18. Bye
  19. Bye
  20. Bye
  21. Bye
  22. Bye
  23. Bye
  24. Bye
  25. Bye
  26. Bye
  27. Bye
  28. Bye
  29. Bye
  30. Bye
  31. Bye
  32. Bye
Thailand Open - Hua Hin, Thailand - International – HARD

Maindraw

  1. Jennifer Casanova (6)
  2. Josephine Tyler-Malone (8)
  3. Ariana Salvatore (14)
  4. Brooke Lynn Hytes (20)
  5. Anete Kārkliņa (24)
  6. Vittoria Perez (25)
  7. Alexandra Anastadis (26)
  8. Lindsay Galbraith (27)
  9. Nastya Korobkina (28)
  10. Tina Faye-Falcon (29)
  11. Magdalena Malygina (32)
  12. Yi Sun (34)
  13. Sannie Carlson (39)
  14. Marteena Huubere (40)
  15. Annelise Tomic (42)
  16. Mervana Jugic Salkic (43)
  17. Sofia Keddison (44)
  18. Bingjie Li (45)
  19. Ericely Xuchini (51)
@Mateo Mathieu I keep your post in mind, but you may wanna stay in St. Petersburg, given their might be some changes.

@Chilenaitor @zhusun @Leif
Sannie will move to St.Petersburg
 

·
Senior Member
Joined
·
63,569 Posts
Hey guys, this is the current entry list of St. Petersburg and Hua Hin. There might be quali matches at the international tournament in Thailand, please consider if you want to change to St. Petersburg, where several spots are available.


Week of February 10th

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg, Russia - Premier – HARD

Maindraw

  1. Fleri Hingisafrilia (2)
  2. Maria Abdiakova (3)
  3. Miranda Frost (4)
  4. Bianka Harlow (5)
  5. Anastasia Nemayeva (7)
  6. Soo-Jung Park (9)
  7. Piper Elliot (11)
  8. Elliot Carebear (12)
  9. Sienna Campbell (13)
  10. Zivka Zabokrecina (15)
  11. Sabine Graf (17)
  12. Kathleen Pryde-Degman (18)
  13. Oksana Mikhailova (19)
  14. Shaitan Reinga (21)
  15. Isidora Islewood (23)
  16. Juli Victoria Lang (31)
  17. Ysaline Fletcher (36)
  18. Bye
  19. Bye
  20. Bye
  21. Bye
  22. Bye
  23. Bye
  24. Bye
  25. Bye
  26. Bye
  27. Bye
  28. Bye
  29. Bye
  30. Bye
  31. Bye
  32. Bye
Thailand Open - Hua Hin, Thailand - International – HARD

Maindraw

  1. Jennifer Casanova (6)
  2. Josephine Tyler-Malone (8)
  3. Ariana Salvatore (14)
  4. Brooke Lynn Hytes (20)
  5. Anete Kārkliņa (24)
  6. Vittoria Perez (25)
  7. Alexandra Anastadis (26)
  8. Lindsay Galbraith (27)
  9. Nastya Korobkina (28)
  10. Tina Faye-Falcon (29)
  11. Magdalena Malygina (32)
  12. Yi Sun (34)
  13. Sannie Carlson (39)
  14. Marteena Huubere (40)
  15. Annelise Tomic (42)
  16. Mervana Jugic Salkic (43)
  17. Sofia Keddison (44)
  18. Bingjie Li (45)
  19. Ericely Xuchini (51)
@Mateo Mathieu I keep your post in mind, but you may wanna stay in St. Petersburg, given their might be some changes.

@Chilenaitor @zhusun @Leif
Yes, please move Vittoria to St. Petersburg.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
398 Posts
Congratulations to the winners.
What an awful, awful slam for Soojung lost 1r in everything
I'm so sorry Maria i send the wrong amount of points in doubles - 10 less than we have :(
 
241 - 245 of 245 Posts
Top