Tennis Forum banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
F Anna Smashnova d. Tatiana Panova(5) 6-2 6-2

SF Anna Smashnova d. Anna Kournikova 6-1 6-4
SF Tatiana Panova(5) d. Silvija Talaja-Q 6-3 6-2

QF Anna Smashnova d. Anabel Medina Garrigues 6-2 6-2
QF Anna Kournikova d. Emmanuelle Gagliardi 2-6 6-4 7-5
QF Tatiana Panova(5) d. Anne Kremer(3) 7-67 7-5
QF Silvija Talaja-Q d. Tatiana Poutchek 6-4 7-5

2 Anna Smashnova d. Alina Jidkova 7-5 6-1
2 Anabel Medina Garrigues d. Selima Sfar 6-3 7-5
2 Emmanuelle Gagliardi d. Kristina Brandi 2-6 6-2 6-3
2 Anna Kournikova d. Amy Frazier(7) 6-4 6-1

2 Tatiana Panova(5) d. Jennifer Hopkins 6-4 6-2
2 Anne Kremer(3) d. Barbara Schwartz-Q 6-2 6-4
2 Silvija Talaja-Q d. Maja Matevzic 6-4 3-6 6-2
2 Tatiana Poutchek d. Henrieta Nagyova(2) 7-5 6-3

1 Alina Jidkova-rus d. Angeles Montolio-esp(1) 6-3 6-1
1 Anna Smashnova-isr d. Rachel McQuillan-aus 6-4 6-1
1 Anabel Medina Garrigues-esp d. Miho Saeki-jpn 6-0 6-1
1 Selima Sfar-tun d. Meilen Tu-usa(6) 6-3 6-2

1 Kristina Brandi-usa d. Conchita Martinez-esp(4) 7-65 6-3
1 Emmanuelle Gagliardi-sui d. Janette Husarova-svk 6-1 6-1
1 Anna Kournikova-rus d. Cara Black-zim 7-66 6-2
1 Amy Frazier-usa(7) d. Martina Sucha-svk 3-6 6-1 6-0

1 Tatiana Panova-rus(5) d. Seda Noorlander-ned-Q 7-64 6-3
1 Jennifer Hopkins-usa d. Milagros Sequera-ven 6-2 6-75 6-0
1 Barbara Schwartz-aut-Q d. S Stephens-nzl-WC 6-2 6-1
1 Anne Kremer-lux(3) d. Pavlina Nola-nzl-WC 6-2 6-3

1 Silvija Talaja-cro-Q d. Mariana Diaz-Oliva-arg(8) 7-65 7-5
1 Maja Matevzic-slo d. Adriana Serra-Zanetti-ita 2-6 6-3 6-4
1 Tatiana Poutchek-blr d. Marie-Eve Pelletier-can-Q 6-2 6-1
1 Henrieta Nagyova-svk(2) d. Kveta Hrdlickova-cze 7-5 6-2

Qual 3 Barbara Schwartz(1) d. Celine Beigbeder(6) 6-3 6-2
Qual 3 Silvija Talaja d. Ma. Emilia Salerni 6-3 6-72 6-2
Qual 3 Seda Noorlander d. Anastassia Rodionova 6-2 6-3
Qual 3 Marie-Eve Pelletier d. Lubomira Kurhajcova 6-2 3-6 6-4

Qual 2 Barbara Schwartz(1) d. Nina Duebbers 6-1 6-1
Qual 2 Celine Beigbeder(6) d. Lenka Dlhopolcova 7-68 6-3
Qual 2 Ma. Emilia Salerni d. Maria Jose Martinez(2) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Qual 2 Silvija Talaja d. Jelena Kostanic 6-2 7-5
Qual 2 Anastassia Rodionova d. Clarisa Fernandez 3-6 6-2 7-5
Qual 2 Seda Noorlander d. Iveta Benesova 6-2 6-0
Qual 2 Lubomira Kurhajcova d. Liezel Huber 6-2 7-5
Qual 2 Marie-Eve Pelletier d. Gisela Dulko 6-3 6-4

Qual 1 Barbara Schwartz-aut(1) d.
Tracey O'Connor-nzl-WC 6-2 6-4
Qual 1 Nina Duebbers-ger d. Julie Pullin-gbr 4-6 6-3 6-2
Qual 1 Lenka Dlhopolcova-svk d.
Evgenia Koulikovskaya-rus 6-0 6-1
Qual 1 Celine Beigbeder-fra(6) d. Angelika Bachmann-ger 6-3 6-3
Qual 1 Maria Jose Martinez-esp(2) d.
Allison Bradshaw-usa 7-65 6-3
Qual 1 Ma. Emilia Salerni-arg d. Sandra Nacuk-yug 6-0 6-2
Qual 1 Jelena Kostanic-cro d. Ilke Gers-nzl-WC 6-4 4-6 6-3
Qual 1 Silvija Talaja-cro d. Shinobu Asagoe-jpn(8) 6-3 6-1
Qual 1 Anastassia Rodionova-rus d.
Jana Nejedly-can(3) 7-61 7-5
Qual 1 Clarisa Fernandez-arg d.
Antonella Serra-Zanetti-ita 6-1 6-1
Qual 1 Iveta Benesova-cze d. Dianne Hollands-nzl-WC 6-3 6-4
Qual 1 Seda Noorlander-ned d. Leanne Baker-nzl-WC 6-4 6-0
Qual 1 Lubomira Kurhajcova-svk d. Jill Craybas-usa(4) 6-4 6-2
Qual 1 Liezel Huber-rsa d. Lucie Ahl-gbr 7-5 6-0
Qual 1 Gisela Dulko-arg d.
Mashona Washington-usa 6-2 1-6 6-3
Qual 1 Marie-Eve Pelletier-can d. Martina Muller-ger(7) 6-4 6-1
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top