Tennis Forum banner
1 - 20 of 209 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,370 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
65 COHEN-ALORO Stéphanie FRA vs 108 KLEINOVA Sandra CZE
136 NAGYOVA Henrieta SVK vs 145 STRYCOVA Barbora CZE
93 MEDINA GARRIGUES Anabel ESP vs 105 FISLOVA Eva SVK
Qualifier vs 89 BENESOVA Iveta CZE

80 CZINK Melinda HUN vs 120 SCHRUFF Julia GER
unr HUCK Violette FRA vs 103 MARTINEZ GRANADOS Conchita ESP
92 LEON GARCIA Gala ESP vs 137 BEYGELZIMER Yulia UKR
Qualifier vs 90 SERRA ZANETTI Antonella ITA

83 SCHAUL Claudine LUX vs 104 FORETZ Stéphanie FRA
128 SANTANGELO Mara ITA vs 99 ONDRASKOVA Zuzana CZE
122 BIRNEROVA Eva CZE vs 94 RANDRIANTEFY Dally MAD
Qualifier vs 79 TALAJA Silvija CRO

87 VAKULENKO Julia UKR vs 251 CHEVALIER Kildine FRA
101 MARRERO Marta ESP vs Qualifier
106 TORRENS VALERO Cristina ESP vs 263 BEIGBEDER Céline FRA
102 KURHAJCOVA Lubomira SVK vs 69 CERVANOVA Ludmila SVK
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
172,290 Posts
thanx :)
edited it for easier read

good luck to

136 NAGYOVA Henrieta SVK :) vs 145 STRYCOVA Barbora CZE (sorry Barbora)
105 FISLOVA Eva SVK
89 BENESOVA Iveta CZE

80 CZINK Melinda HUN
137 BEYGELZIMER Yulia UKR
83 SCHAUL Claudine LUX ;)
128 SANTANGELO Mara ITA
87 VAKULENKO Julia UKR
101 MARRERO Marta ESP ;)
102 KURHAJCOVA Lubomira SVK

and go Steph Cohen-Aloro (for 1 rd only :devil: )
 

·
Moderator - Juniors
Joined
·
12,961 Posts
best of luck to:

*Sandra Kleinova
*Henrieta Nagyova
*Anabel Medina Garrigues
*Eva Fislova :D
*Melinda Czink
*Yulia Beygelzimer
*Antonella Serra-Zanetti
*Claudine Schaul
*Stephanie Foretz
*Eva Birnerova :D
*Dally Randriantefy :D
*Silvija Talaja :D
*Julia Vakulenko
*Kildine Chevalier
*Celine Beigbeder
*Lubomira Kurhajcova
*Ludmila Cervanova :D
 

·
Team WTAworld, Senior Member
Joined
·
24,828 Posts
Good luck

STRYCOVA Barbora CZE
FISLOVA Eva SVK
LEON GARCIA Gala ESP
CHEVALIER Kildine FRA
BEIGBEDER Céline FRA

hope Lyuba will also qualify :D
 

·
Team WTAworld, Senior Member
Joined
·
24,828 Posts
Doubles Main Draw:

1-Nagyova SVK/Talaja CRO vs. Freye GER/Schaul LUX
Cervanova SVK/Ondraskova CZE vs. Fislova SVK/Kurhajcova SVK
3-Dhenin FRA/Lamade GER vs. Czink HUN/Gubacsi HUN
Benesova CZE/Blahotova CZE vs. Foretz FRA/Heitz FRA

Ani EST/Prusova CZE vs. Marrero ESP/Skavronskaia RUS
4-Martinez-Granados ESP/An Serra-Zanetti ITA vs. Gussoni ARG/Schruff GER
Beigbeder FRA/Chevalier FRA vs. Matic GER/Vakulenko UKR
2-Kulikovskaya RUS/Bacheva BUL – Birnerova CZE/Strycova CZE
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
172,290 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
172,290 Posts
1 - 20 of 209 Posts
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Top