Tennis Forum banner

1 - 3 of 3 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,544 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)


15,000$ TABARKA

COUNTRY: TUNISIA

NAME/VENUE: MAGIC TENNIS TOUR - HOTEL THABRACA

SURFACE: CLAY OUTDOOR







PAST WINNERS:
2019:
F1: Rosa VICENS MAS ESP d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 64 64
F2: Malene HELGO NOR d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 61 36 75
F3: Mirjam BJÖRKLUND SWE d. Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 63 62
F4: Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. Oana GAVRILA ROU 64 62
F5: Camilla SCALA ITA d. Sarah LEE USA 62 61
F6: Ana LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ ESP d. Marie TEMIN FRA 64 64
F7: Rosa VICENS MAS ESP d. Amanda CARRERAS GBR 64 62
F8: Alice RAMÉ FRA d. Emeline DARTRON FRA 64 62
F9: Estelle CASCINO FRA d. Lea THOLEY FRA 76(3) 76(4)
F10: Eva VEDDER NED d. Ani VANGELOVA BUL 61 64
F11: Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. Barbara GATICA CHI 62 36 76(4)
F12: cancelled
F13: Maiar SHERIF EGY d. Barbara GATICA CHI 64 64
F14: Maiar SHERIF EGY d. Nina STADLER SUI 63 62
F15: Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL 64 63
F16: Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. Eugenia GANGA ARG 64 46 64


ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) wc Viktoria MORVAYOVA SVK vs bye
Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d.(16) Alisa RASTEGAEVA RUS 62 60
(2) Doroteja JOKSOVIC SRB vs bye
(13) Carola CAVELLI ITA d. Daria RAKITSKAYA RUS 61 62
(3) Lara PANFILOV NED vs bye
(14) Andjela JOCOVIC SRB d. Elisa Andrea CAMERANO ITA 11 retired
(4) Alica RUSOVA SVK d. Lidija SAMARDZIC SRB 64 62
(10) Anamarija SPOLJARIC CRO d. Caitlyn PORTELA AUS 64 63
Beatrice RICCI ITA d. (5) Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN TUR 64 16 10-7
(11) Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA d. Audrey DABOMVE AUT 60 61
Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA d. (6) Jacqueline NYLANDER ALTELIUS SWE 60 75
(12) Carla TOULY FRA d. Alina MICHALITSCH AUT 62 61
(7) Julia RIERA ARG d. Marie-Charlot LÖNNEMANN GER 63 64
(9) Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG d. Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL 63 64
Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT d. (8) Diana KHODAN UKR 57 63 10-5
(15) Alessandra SIMONE ITA d. Mai KANDORI JPN 62 67(5) 10-5
2nd round
Yana MOGILINTSKAYA RUS d. (1) wc Viktoria MORVAYOVA SVK 61 64
(2) Doroteja JOKSOVIC SRB d. (13) Carola CAVELLI ITA 61 60
(14) Andjela JOCOVIC SRB d. (3) Lara PANFILOV NED 64 76(3)
(4) Alica RUSOVA SVK d. (10) Anamarija SPOLJARIC CRO 60 76(4)
(11) Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA d. Beatrice RICCI ITA 62 60
Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA d. (12) Carla TOULY FRA 36 75 10-5
(9) Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG d. (7) Julia RIERA ARG 61 67(5) 10-5
Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT d. (15) Alessandra SIMONE ITA 76(3) 63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. Louise BRUNSKOG SWE 76(4) 62
q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. LL Carla TOULY FRA 30 retired
Anna TURATI ITA d. Agathe TIMSIT FRA 60 75
Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB d. (8) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG 62 75
(3) Fiona CODINO FRA d. wc Radhika YADAV IND 62 62
q Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT d. Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL 64 63
q Doroteja JOKSOVIC SRB d. wc Giorgia PINTO ITA 64 63
Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA d. (5) Lamis AL HUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ EGY 61 63
(7) Eugenia GANGA ARG d. Daria NAZARKINA RUS 63 60
Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE d. wc Giulia BRIGHI ITA 60 61
q Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG d. q Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA 61 62
(4) Karolayne ALEXANDRE DA ROSA BRA d. Alexandra VIKTOROVITCH SWE 75 62
(6) Constance SIBILLE FRA d. Raphaelle LACASSE CAN 64 62
Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. wc Franziska SZIEDAT GER 60 76(4)
q Andjela JOCOVIC SRB d. q Alica RUSOVA SVK 63 62
(2) Salma DJOUBRI FRA d. q Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA 62 61
2nd round
q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. (1) Julia STAMATOVA BUL 62 76(3)
Anna TURATI ITA d. Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB 62 63
q Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT d. (3) Fiona CODINO FRA 61 63
Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA d. q Doroteja JOKSOVIC SRB 64 62
Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE d. (7) Eugenia GANGA ARG 64 60
q Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG d. (4) Karolayne ALEXANDRE DA ROSA BRA 62 61
(6) Constance SIBILLE FRA d. Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL 63 75
(2) Salma DJOUBRI FRA d. q Andjela JOCOVIC SRB 62 62
QF
Anna TURATI ITA d. q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS 62 61
Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA d. q Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT 62 64
Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE d. q Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG 62 62
(2) Salma DJOUBRI FRA d. (6) Constance SIBILLE FRA 64 57 63
SF
Anna TURATI ITA d. Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA 26 64 62
Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE d. (2) Salma DJOUBRI FRA 26 62 61
Final
Anna TURATI ITA d. Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE 62 61
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Marie-Charlot LÖNNEMANN GER/Franziska SZIEDAT GER 64 46 10-6
Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA/Lara PANFILOV NED d. Karolayne ALEXANDRE DA ROSA BRA/Carola CAVELLI ITA 62 61
(4) Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE/Alexandra VIKTOROVITCH SWE d. Giulia BRIGHI ITA/Daria NAZARKINA RUS 26 61 10-6
Caitlyn PORTELA AUS/Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL d. Louise BRUNSKOG SWE/Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA 63 64
Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG/Anna TURATI ITA d. Lamis AL HUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ EGY/Jacqueline NYLANDER ALTELIUS SWE 62 57 11-9
(3) Raphaelle LACASSE CAN/Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. Beatrice RICCI ITA/Alessandra SIMONE ITA 64 61
Giorgia PINTO ITA/Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA d. Julia RIERA ARG/Anamarija SPOLJARIC CRO 75 62
(2) Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB/Alica RUSOVA SVK d. Andjela JOCOVIC SRB/Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN TUR 64 62
QF
(1) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA/Lara PANFILOV NED 46 62 10-7
(4) Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE/Alexandra VIKTOROVITCH SWE d. Caitlyn PORTELA AUS/Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL 62 76(3)
Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG/Anna TURATI ITA d. (3) Raphaelle LACASSE CAN/Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL 16 63 10-4
(2) Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB/Alica RUSOVA SVK d. Giorgia PINTO ITA/Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA 64 63

SF
(4) Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE/Alexandra VIKTOROVITCH SWE d. (1) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL 63 63
Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG/Anna TURATI ITA d. (2) Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB/Alica RUSOVA SVK 61 61

Final
(4) Fanny ÖSTLUND SWE/Alexandra VIKTOROVITCH SWE d. Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG/Anna TURATI ITA 63 26 10-8
 
1 - 3 of 3 Posts
Top