Tennis Forum banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,541 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)


15,000$ TABARKA

COUNTRY: TUNISIA

NAME/VENUE: MAGIC TENNIS TOUR - HOTEL THABRACA

SURFACE: CLAY OUTDOOR










PAST WINNERS:
2019:
F1: Rosa VICENS MAS ESP d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 64 64
F2: Malene HELGO NOR d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 61 36 75
F3: Mirjam BJÖRKLUND SWE d. Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 63 62
F4: Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. Oana GAVRILA ROU 64 62
F5: Camilla SCALA ITA d. Sarah LEE USA 62 61
F6: Ana LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ ESP d. Marie TEMIN FRA 64 64
F7: Rosa VICENS MAS ESP d. Amanda CARRERAS GBR 64 62
F8: Alice RAMÉ FRA d. Emeline DARTRON FRA 64 62
F9: Estelle CASCINO FRA d. Lea THOLEY FRA 76(3) 76(4)
F10: Eva VEDDER NED d. Ani VANGELOVA BUL 61 64
F11: Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. Barbara GATICA CHI 62 36 76(4)
F12: cancelled
F13: Maiar SHERIF EGY d. Barbara GATICA CHI 64 64
F14: Maiar SHERIF EGY d. Nina STADLER SUI 63 62
F15: Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL 64 63

ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Irys EKANI FRA vs bye
Beatrice RICCI ITA d. (10) Anamarija SPOLJARIC CRO 64 63
(2) Doroteja JOKSOVIC SRB vs bye
(13) Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE d. Maria GOMEZ ECU 61 61
(3) Giorgia PINTO ITA vs bye
(12) Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA d. Michelle DE GROOT NED 60 61
(4) Lara PANFILOV NED vs bye
(14) Alessandra SIMONE ITA d. Silvia SACCANI ITA 75 63
(5) Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN TUR vs bye
Martina KUDELOVA CZE d. (16) Celine FRITSCH GER 76(1) 62
(6) Mariya PODUAREVA UKR vs bye
(9) Andjela JOCOVIC SRB d. Caitlyn PORTELA AUS 61 64
Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL d. (7) Justyna MALATINSKA CZE 63 16 10-5
(15) Irene LAVINO ITA d. Radhika YADAV IND 60 63
Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA d. (8) Julia RIERA ARG 62 62
(11) Carla TOULY FRA d. Mai KANDORI JPN 62 64
2nd round
(1) Irys EKANI FRA d. Beatrice RICCI ITA 64 64
(2) Doroteja JOKSOVIC SRB d. (13) Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE 63 63
(3) Giorgia PINTO ITA d. (12) Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA 62 36 10-7
(4) Lara PANFILOV NED d. (14) Alessandra SIMONE ITA 63 63
Martina KUDELOVA CZE d. (5) Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN TUR 61 62
(9) Andjela JOCOVIC SRB d. (6) Mariya PODUAREVA UKR 62 61
(15) Irene LAVINO ITA d. Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL 26 64 10-6
(11) Carla TOULY FRA d. Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA 57 62 10-2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. q Martina KUDELOVA CZE 61 26 64
Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. wc Mouna BOUZGARROU TUN 61 61
q Carla TOULY FRA d. wc Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS 60 76(1)
(5) Constance SIBILLE FRA d. Raphaelle LACASSE CAN 63 75
(4) Karolayne ALEXANDRE DA ROSA BRA d. q Lara PANFILOV NED 64 62
Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB d. q Giorgia PINTO ITA 46 76(4) 61
Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. q Irene LAVINO ITA 63 36 76(4)
(7) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. q Doroteja JOKSOVIC SRB 61 63
(8) Eugenia GANGA ARG d. q Andjela JOCOVIC SRB 61 63
Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA d. wc Alisa RASTEGAEVA RUS 61 60
Anastasiya POPLAVSKA UKR d. Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP 64 60
(3) Salma DJOUBRI FRA d. Axana MAREEN BEL 75 61
SE Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. (6) Daria NAZARKINA RUS 64 60
Anna TURATI ITA d. Louise BRUNSKOG SWE 61 61
q Irys EKANI FRA d. wc Audrey DABOMVE AUT 60 62
Angela FITA BOLUDA ESP d. (2) Emma LENE FRA 62 62
2nd round
(1) Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL 64 75
q Carla TOULY FRA d. (5) Constance SIBILLE FRA 62 61
Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB d. (4) Karolayne ALEXANDRE DA ROSA BRA 57 62 61
(7) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL 64 75
(8) Eugenia GANGA ARG d. Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA 64 62
(3) Salma DJOUBRI FRA d. Anastasiya POPLAVSKA UKR 26 62 61
Anna TURATI ITA d. SE Margaux ROUVROY FRA 60 61
Angela FITA BOLUDA ESP d. q Irys EKANI FRA 16 63 61
QF
q Carla TOULY FRA d. (1) Julia STAMATOVA BUL 67(1) 64 64
(7) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB 76(6) 64
(8) Eugenia GANGA ARG d. (3) Salma DJOUBRI FRA 64 26 63
Anna TURATI ITA d. Angela FITA BOLUDA ESP 64 26 64
SF
(7) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. q Carla TOULY FRA 76(6) 46 76(0)
(8) Eugenia GANGA ARG d. Anna TURATI ITA 62 61
Final
(7) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. (8) Eugenia GANGA ARG 46 64 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Angela FITA BOLUDA ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Mariya PODUAREVA UKR/Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN TUR 61 63
Carla TOULY FRA/Anna TURATI ITA d. Martina KUDELOVA CZE/Elena MILOVANOVIC SRB 62 61
Caitlyn PORTELA AUS/Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL d. (3) Anastasiya POPLAVSKA UKR/Julia STAMATOVA BUL 75 36 10-7
Giorgia PINTO ITA/Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA d. Mouna BOUZGARROU TUN/Audrey DABOMVE AUT 60 61
wc Beatrice RICCI ITA/Alessandra SIMONE ITA d. Julia RIERA ARG/Radhika YADAV IND 64 63
(4) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA d. Louise BRUNSKOG SWE/Doroteja JOKSOVIC SRB 64 62
Eugenia GANGA ARG/Raphaelle LACASSE CAN . Karolayne ALEXANDRE DA ROSA BRA/Nicola FOSSA HUERGO ITA 60 62
(2) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG/Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. Andjela JOCOVIC SRB/Alisa RASTEGAEVA RUS 62 60
QF
Carla TOULY FRA/Anna TURATI ITA d. (1) Angela FITA BOLUDA ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL 62 46 10-8
Giorgia PINTO ITA/Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA d. Caitlyn PORTELA AUS/Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL 63 64
(4) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA d. wc Beatrice RICCI ITA/Alessandra SIMONE ITA 63 62
(2) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG/Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. Eugenia GANGA ARG/Raphaelle LACASSE CAN 46 64 10-7
SF
Carla TOULY FRA/Anna TURATI ITA d. Giorgia PINTO ITA/Sofia ROCCHETTI ITA 62 63
(2) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG/Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. (4) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA 62 26 10-8
Final
Carla TOULY FRA/Anna TURATI ITA d. (2) Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG/Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL 67(5) 75 10-8
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top