Tennis Forum banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,538 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)


15,000$ TABARKA

COUNTRY: TUNISIA

NAME/VENUE: MAGIC TENNIS TOUR - HOTEL THABRACA

SURFACE: CLAY OUTDOOR








PAST WINNERS:
2019:
F1: Rosa VICENS MAS ESP d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 64 64
F2: Malene HELGO NOR d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 61 36 75
F3: Mirjam BJÖRKLUND SWE d. Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 63 62
F4: Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. Oana GAVRILA ROU 64 62
F5: Camilla SCALA ITA d. Sarah LEE USA 62 61
F6: Ana LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ ESP d. Marie TEMIN FRA 64 64
F7: Rosa VICENS MAS ESP d. Amanda CARRERAS GBR 64 62
F8: Alice RAMÉ FRA d. Emeline DARTRON FRA 64 62
F9: Estelle CASCINO FRA d. Lea THOLEY FRA 76(3) 76(4)
F10: Eva VEDDER NED d. Ani VANGELOVA BUL 61 64
F11: Julieta Lara ESTABLE ARG d. Barbara GATICA CHI 62 36 76(4)
F12: cancelled
F13: Maiar SHERIF EGY d. Barbara GATICA CHI 64 64
F14: Maiar SHERIF EGY d. Nina STADLER SUI 63 62


ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Iana TISHCHENKO MDA vs bye
Estella JÄGER GER d. Maria GOMEZ ECU 60 61
(2) Julia RIERA ARG vs bye
Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. Radhika YADAV IND 60 60
(3) Ilaria SPOSETTI ITA vs bye
Martina KUDELOVA CZE d. Daria KONONCHUK RUS 63 61
(4) Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG vs bye
(12) Lara KAISER AUT vs bye
(5) Nikol DOBRILOVA BUL vs bye
(11) Gabriela MARTINEZ ASENSI ESP vs bye
(6) Margaux ROUVROY FRA vs bye
(10) Audrey DABOMVE AUT vs bye
(7) Irene LAVINO ITA vs bye
(9) Laura ASHLEY AUS vs bye
(8) Yasmina EL SAYED AUS vs bye
(13) Silvia SACCANI ITA vs bye
2nd round
Estella JÄGER GER d. (1) Iana TISHCHENKO MDA 61 40 retired
Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. (2) Julia RIERA ARG 61 62
Martina KUDELOVA CZE d. (3) Ilaria SPOSETTI ITA 60 61
(4) Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG d. (12) Lara KAISER AUT 75 61
(5) Nikol DOBRILOVA BUL d. (11) Gabriela MARTINEZ ASENSI ESP 16 63 10-8
(6) Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. (10) Audrey DABOMVE AUT 60 63
(7) Irene LAVINO ITA d. (9) Laura ASHLEY AUS 76(3) 76(2)
(13) Silvia SACCANI ITA d. (8) Yasmina EL SAYED AUS 67(6) 64 10-8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Maria MARFUTINA RUS d. q Estella JÄGER GER 62 40 retired
Elvina KALIEVA USA d. Axana MAREEN BEL 63 46 62
q Martina KUDELOVA CZE d. wc Mouna BOUZGARROU TUN 63 62
wc Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA SVK d. (5) Paula ARIAS MANJON ESP 63 10 retired
(3) Monica CAPPELLETTI ITA d. Irys EKANI FRA 36 63 61
q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. Anastasiya POPLAVSKA UKR 62 64
q Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. q Irene LAVINO ITA 63 26 63
(7) Justine PYSSON BEL d. q Nikol DOBRILOVA BUL 61 60
(8) Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. q Silvia SACCANI ITA 46 63 63
q Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG d. Raphaelle LACASSE CAN 63 46 63
Giorgia PINTO ITA d. wc Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA 63 63
(4) Lea THOLEY FRA d. wc Celine FRITSCH GER 62 75
(6) Eugenia GANGA ARG d. Agathe TIMSIT FRA 46 64 62
Andreea VELCEA ROU d. Francesca BULLANI ITA 26 64 41 retired
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP d. Mariya PODUAREVA UKR 60 64
Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. (2) Emma LENE FRA 63 46 75
2nd round
(1) Maria MARFUTINA RUS d. Elvina KALIEVA USA 64 46 62
q Martina KUDELOVA CZE d. wc Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA SVK 76(7) 60
q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. (3) Monica CAPPELLETTI ITA 61 61
q Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. (7) Justine PYSSON BEL 62 16 63
(8) Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. q Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG 46 64 75
(4) Lea THOLEY FRA d. Giorgia PINTO ITA 61 63
(6) Eugenia GANGA ARG d. Andreea VELCEA ROU 61 62
Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP 63 61
QF
(1) Maria MARFUTINA RUS d. q Martina KUDELOVA CZE 63 63
q Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS 64 64
(8) Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. (4) Lea THOLEY FRA walkover
(6) Eugenia GANGA ARG d. Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL 36 62 63
SF
q Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. (1) Maria MARFUTINA RUS 64 62
(8) Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. (6) Eugenia GANGA ARG 64 36 63
Final
q Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. (8) Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL 64 63
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Maria MARFUTINA RUS/Anastasiya POPLAVSKA UKR vs bye
Yasmina EL SAYED AUS/Estella JÄGER GER d. Mouna BOUZGARROU TUN/Audrey DABOMVE AUT 61 63
Natasha FOURUCLAS RSA/Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA SVK d. (3) Paula ARIAS MANJON ESP/Iana TISHCHENKO MDA 62 62
Axana MAREEN BEL/Justine PYSSON BEL d. Mariya PODUAREVA UKR/Ilaria SPOSETTI ITA 62 64
Eugenia GANGA ARG/Raphaelle LACASSE CAN d. Julia RIERA ARG/Radhika YADAV IND 64 60
(4) Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG/Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL d. Martina KUDELOVA CZE/Silvia SACCANI ITA 61 62
Emma LENE FRA/Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. Irene LAVINO ITA/Giorgia PINTO ITA 60 64
(2) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL vs bye
QF
(1) Maria MARFUTINA RUS/Anastasiya POPLAVSKA UKR d. Yasmina EL SAYED AUS/Estella JÄGER GER walkover
Natasha FOURUCLAS RSA/Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA SVK d. Axana MAREEN BEL/Justine PYSSON BEL 76(3) 75
Eugenia GANGA ARG/Raphaelle LACASSE CAN d. (4) Martina CAPURRO TABORDA ARG/Maria Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA COL 36 63 11-9
(2) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Emma LENE FRA/Margaux ROUVROY FRA 46 63 13-11
SF
(1) Maria MARFUTINA RUS/Anastasiya POPLAVSKA UKR d. Natasha FOURUCLAS RSA/Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA SVK 36 75 10-8
(2) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Eugenia GANGA ARG/Raphaelle LACASSE CAN 46 63 10-7
Final
(2) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. (1) Maria MARFUTINA RUS/Anastasiya POPLAVSKA UKR 60 63
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top