Tennis Forum banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,559 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)


15,000$ SZEKESFEHERVAR

COUNTRY: HUNGARY

NAME/VENUE: KISKUT OPEN

SURFACE: CLAY OUTDOOR



PAST WINNERS:
2017: Panna UDVARDY HUN d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 75 63
2018: Ioana GASPAR ROU d. Vanda LUKACS HUN 75 63

ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Alexa PIROK HUN vs bye
Reka ZADORI HUN d. (16) Moni POTRC SLO 61 62
(2) Lenka STARA SVK vs bye
(9) Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE d. Rafailia Nikoletta FULOP GRE 62 62
(3) Ludmila KAREISOVA CZE d. Laura SZABO HUN 60 60
(12) Justyna MALATINSKA CZE d. Aliz STUMPF HUN 60 60
(4) Laura SVATIKOVA SVK d. Anika JASKOVA SVK 63 62
(13) Adrienn HORVATH HUN d. Reka Kata MATKO HUN 62 62
(5) Reka FARBAS HUN d. Marina PAVKOVIC CRO 64 64
(11) Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD d. Matea MAMIC CRO 75 63
(6) Nevena SOKOVIC SRB d. Darina PRECECHTELOVA CZE 61 60
(14) Noka JURIC SLO d. Anastassia PANTELIC SRB 60 60
Lilla PLASEK HUN d. (7) Klara HAJKOVA CZE 22 retired
Eszter MERI SVK d. (15) Stella KOVACICOVA SVK 64 61
(8) Tina CVETKOVIC SLO d. Ema BOLEBRUCHOVA SVK 64 63
(10) Viktoria SUROVA SVK d. Venla AHTI FIN 75 64
2nd round
(1) Alexa PIROK HUN d. Reka ZADORI HUN 62 64
(2) Lenka STARA SVK d. (9) Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE 61 76(2)
(12) Justyna MALATINSKA CZE d. (3) Ludmila KAREISOVA CZE 60 62
(4) Laura SVATIKOVA SVK d. (13) Adrienn HORVATH HUN 63 63
(5) Reka FARBAS HUN d. (11) Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD 61 63
(6) Nevena SOKOVIC SRB d. (14) Noka JURIC SLO 62 57 10-5
Eszter MERI SVK d. Lilla PLASEK HUN 63 61
(8) Tina CVETKOVIC SLO d. (10) Viktoria SUROVA SVK 62 64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Vanda LUKACS HUN d. q Lenka STARA SVK 36 61 76(2)
Joanna ZAWADZKA POL d. Julita SANER SWE 61 36 76(4)
q Nevena SOKOVIC SRB d. Nikola BRECKOVA CZE 36 64 63
Laura MALUNIAKOVA SVK d. (8) Julia STAMATOVA BUL 63 06 64
(4) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH d. q Alexa PIROK HUN 63 64
q Eszter MERI SVK d. Zita KOVACS HUN 46 60 60
q Tina CVETKOVIC SLO d. Katarina KUZMOVA SVK 63 63
(7) Timea JARUSKOVA SVK d. Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU 76(7) 64
wc Luca JANOSI HUN d. (6) Gabriela PANTUCKOVA CZE 64 64
Dorka DRAHOTA SZABO HUN d. q Reka FARBAS HUN 64 61
Aneta KLADIVOVA CZE d. wc Anastasia PETROVA HUN 62 64
(3) Malene HELGO NOR d. Sabrina RITTBERGER GER 63 63
(5) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. wc Fanni GECSEK HUN 62 62
q Justyna MALATINSKA CZE d. wc Bianka BEKEFI HUN 67(10) 63 75
Mihaela DJAKOVIC SRB d. q Laura SVATIKOVA SVK 62 63
Adrienn NAGY HUN d. (2) Anastasia KULIKOVA FIN 63 76(3)
2nd round
(1) Vanda LUKACS HUN d. Joanna ZAWADZKA POL 64 61
Laura MALUNIAKOVA SVK d. q Nevena SOKOVIC SRB 64 64
(4) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH d. q Eszter MERI SVK 60 62
q Tina CVETKOVIC SLO d. (7) Timea JARUSKOVA SVK 57 62 76(3)
Dorka DRAHOTA SZABO HUN d. wc Luca JANOSI HUN 61 75
Aneta KLADIVOVA CZE d. (3) Malene HELGO NOR 75 67(3) 63
(5) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. q Justyna MALATINSKA CZE 63 62
Adrienn NAGY HUN d. Mihaela DJAKOVIC SRB 61 64
QF
Laura MALUNIAKOVA SVK d. (1) Vanda LUKACS HUN 76(7) 64
(4) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH d. q Tina CVETKOVIC SLO 62 60
Dorka DRAHOTA SZABO HUN d. Aneta KLADIVOVA CZE 61 16 63
(5) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. Adrienn NAGY HUN 67(0) 64 61
SF
(4) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH d. Laura MALUNIAKOVA SVK 63 62
(5) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. Dorka DRAHOTA SZABO HUN 62 76(4)
Final
(4) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH d. (5) Silvia NJIRIC CRO 46 64 75
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH/Malene HELGO NOR vs bye
Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE/Justyna MALATINSKA CZE d. Mihaela DJAKOVIC SRB/Julita SANER SWE 76(2) 75
(4) Laura SVATIKOVA SVK/Joanna ZAWADZKA POL vs bye
Dorka DRAHOTA SZABO HUN/Adrienn NAGY HUN d. Adrienn HORVATH HUN/Anastasia PETROVA HUN 63 61
Zita KOVACS HUN/Sabrina RITTBERGER GER vs bye
(3) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK/Laura MALUNIAKOVA SVK vs bye
Ema BOLEBRUCHOVA SVK/Luca JANOSI HUN d. Nikola BRECKOVA CZE/Ludmila KAREISOVA CZE 64 75
(2) Anastasia KULIKOVA FIN/Vanda LUKACS HUN vs bye
QF
(1) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH/Malene HELGO NOR d. Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE/Justyna MALATINSKA CZE walkover
Dorka DRAHOTA SZABO HUN/Adrienn NAGY HUN d. (4) Laura SVATIKOVA SVK/Joanna ZAWADZKA POL 76(6) 75
(3) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK/Laura MALUNIAKOVA SVK d. Zita KOVACS HUN/Sabrina RITTBERGER GER 36 63 10-8
(2) Anastasia KULIKOVA FIN/Vanda LUKACS HUN d. Ema BOLEBRUCHOVA SVK/Luca JANOSI HUN 64 75

SF
(1) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH/Malene HELGO NOR d. Dorka DRAHOTA SZABO HUN/Adrienn NAGY HUN 63 36 10-6
(3) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK/Laura MALUNIAKOVA SVK d. (2) Anastasia KULIKOVA FIN/Vanda LUKACS HUN walkover
Final
(1) Nefisa BERBEROVIC BIH/Malene HELGO NOR d. (3) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK/Laura MALUNIAKOVA SVK 75 61
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top