Tennis Forum banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,713 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)


15,000$ MOSCOW

COUNTRY: RUSSIA

NAME/VENUE: NATIONAL TENNIS CENTRE

SURFACE: CLAY OUTDOOR



PAST WINNERS:
2017: Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Yana SIZIKOVA RUS 61 57 75
2017: Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Polina LEYKINA RUS 62 64
2018: Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS d. Vlada KOVAL RUS 64 61


ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) wc Polina BAKHMUTKINA RUS d. wc Anastasia SURKOVA RUS 64 61
wc Kristina KUDRYAVTSEVA RUS d. (13) Ekaterina OVCHARENKO RUS 64 75
(2) Ekaterina REYNGOLD RUS d. Anastasia MIRONOVA RUS 64 76(6)
(11) Diana DEMIDOVA RUS d. Polina NAZARCHUK RUS 63 60
(3) Hanna SOKAL BLR d. wc Arina SOLOMATINA RUS 62 75
(14) Kseniya YERSH BLR d. wc Dinara ALLQYAROVA RUS 64 63
(4) Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. Liubov DEMIDOVA RUS 61 60
Avelina SAYFETDINOVA RUS d. (10) Eva GARKUSHA RUS 46 62 10-2
Victoria BORODULINA RUS d. (5) Victoria MIKHAYLOVA RUS 57 64 10-8
(15) Maria DANIELS SIERRA RUS d. Alana TUAYEVA RUS 46 75 10-5
(6) Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS d. wc Elizaveta VOLODKO RUS 57 61 10-8
(16) Daria LAVRICHENKO RUS d. Daria SOLOVYEVA RUS 63 61
(7) Noel SAIDENOVA RUS d. Sofia VAYNBERG RUS 62 64
(9) Maria MANILOVA RUS d. Adelina BARAVI RUS 64 63
Tatsiana SASNOUSKAYA BLR d. (8) Elina NEPLIY RUS 64 63
Iuliia NIKITINA RUS d. (12) Anastasia PETROVA HUN 64 60
2nd round
(1) wc Polina BAKHMUTKINA RUS d. wc Kristina KUDRYAVTSEVA RUS 76(9) 62
(11) Diana DEMIDOVA RUS d. (2) Ekaterina REYNGOLD RUS 64 64
(14) Kseniya YERSH BLR d. (3) Hanna SOKAL BLR 57 63 10-6
(4) Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. Avelina SAYFETDINOVA RUS 62 36 10-7
(15) Maria DANIELS SIERRA RUS d. Victoria BORODULINA RUS 63 63
(6) Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS d. (16) Daria LAVRICHENKO RUS 61 61
(7) Noel SAIDENOVA RUS d. (9) Maria MANILOVA RUS 64 36 12-10
Tatsiana SASNOUSKAYA BLR d. Iuliia NIKITINA RUS 62 63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
Elena MALYGINA EST d. (1) Ekaterina MAKAROVA RUS 63 63
Angelina ZHURAVLEVA RUS d. q Polina BAKHMUTKINA RUS 64 64
q Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS d. q Tatsiana SASNOUSKAYA BLR 60 60
(8) Anastasia TIKHONOVA RUS d. Viktoriia KALININA RUS 61 62
(3) Valeriya YUSHCHENKO RUS d. wc Elena KOROKOZIDI RUS 61 63
JR Maria SHUSHARINA RUS d. q Diana DEMIDOVA RUS 75 62
q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. Anna UKOLOVA RUS 64 46 76(4)
(5) Vlada KOVAL RUS d. Margarita LAZAREVA RUS 60 61
(6) Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS d. q Maria DANIELS SIERRA RUS 61 63
q Noel SAIDENOVA RUS d. Aleksandra POSPELOVA RUS 63 36 64
JR Elina AVANESYAN RUS d. Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR 62 76(0)
(4) Amina ANSHBA RUS d. Evgeniya BURDINA RUS 61 60
JR Taisya PACHKALEVA RUS d. (7) Anastasia FROLOVA RUS 76(3) 43 retired
q Kseniya YERSH BLR d. wc Elizaveta DEMENTYEVA RUS 76(8) 62
wc Maria KRUPENINA RUS d. Ekaterina VISHNEVSKAYA RUS 31 retired
(2) Anastasia ZAKHOROVA RUS d. wc Veronika PEPELYAEVA RUS 61 60
2nd round
Elena MALYGINA EST d. Angelina ZHURAVLEVA RUS 63 63
q Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS d. (8) Anastasia TIKHONOVA RUS 46 64 62
(3) Valeriya YUSHCHENKO RUS d. JR Maria SHUSHARINA RUS 64 64
(5) Vlada KOVAL RUS d. q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS 61 63
q Noel SAIDENOVA RUS d. (6) Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS 63 62
(4) Amina ANSHBA RUS d. JR Elina AVANESYAN RUS 36 63 64
JR Taisya PACHKALEVA RUS d. q Kseniya YERSH BLR 61 64
(2) Anastasia ZAKHAROVA RUS d. wc Maria KRUPENINA RUS 62 64
QF
q Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS d. Elena MALYGINA EST 61 61
(5) Vlada KOVAL RUS d. (3) Valeriya YUSHCHENKO RUS 62 46 76(5)
(4) Amina ANSHBA RUS d. q Noel SAIDENOVA RUS 63 61
(2) Anastasia ZAKHAROVA RUS d. JR Taisya PACHKALEVA RUS 63 67(1) 75
SF
(5) Vlada KOVAL RUS d. q Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS 76(4) 57 63
(4) Amina ANSHBA RUS d. (2) Anastasia ZAKHAROVA RUS 62 75
Final
(4) Amina ANSHBA RUS d. (5) Vlada KOVAL RUS 64 62
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Amina ANSHBA RUS/Aleksandra POSPELOVA RUS d. Noel SAIDENOVA RUS/Kseniya YERSH BLR 61 61
Viktoriia KALININA RUS/Angelina ZHURAVLEVA RUS d. Eva GARKUSHA RUS/Kristina KUDRYAVTSEVA RUS 63 63
(3) Ekaterina MAKAROVA RUS/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Maria MANILOVA RUS/Ekaterina REYNGOLD RUS 63 63
wc Maria KRUPENINA RUS/Elizaveta VOLODKO RUS d. wc Elizaveta DEMENTYEVA RUS/Mayya GORBUNOVA RUS 62 75
Vlada KOVAL RUS/Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS d. Elina AVANESYAN RUS/Taisya PACHKALEVA RUS 64 06 15-13
Polina BAKHMUTKINA RUS/Elena MALYGINA EST d. (4) Elina NEPLIY RUS/Anna UKOLOVA RUS 63 64
Adelina BARAVI RUS/Victoria MIKHAYLOVA RUS d. wc Veronika PEPELYAEVA RUS/Anastasia TIKHONOVA RUS 64 63
(2) Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS/Anastasia ZAKHOROVA RUS d. Evgeniya BURDINA RUS/Ekaterina OVCHARENKO RUS 61 76(4)
QF
(1) Amina ANSHBA RUS/Aleksandra POSPELOVA RUS d. Viktoriia KALININA RUS/Angelina ZHURAVLEVA RUS 76(5) 63
wc Maria KRUPENINA RUS/Elizaveta VOLODKO RUS d. (3) Ekaterina MAKAROVA RUS/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR 46 76(4) 10-6
Vlada KOVAL RUS/Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS d. Polina BAKHMUTKINA RUS/Elena MALYGINA EST 76(3) 57 10-5
(2) Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS/Anastasia ZAKHOROVA RUS d. Adelina BARAVI RUS/Victoria MIKHAYLOVA RUS 60 64
SF
(1) Amina ANSHBA RUS/Aleksandra POSPELOVA RUS d. wc Maria KRUPENINA RUS/Elizaveta VOLODKO RUS 62 61
Vlada KOVAL RUS/Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS d.(2) Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS/Anastasia ZAKHOROVA RUS 64 67(6) 10-5
Final
(1) Amina ANSHBA RUS/Aleksandra POSPELOVA RUS d. Vlada KOVAL RUS/Evgeniya LEVASHOVA RUS 64 63
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top