Tennis Forum banner
1 - 9 of 9 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,571 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)


15,000$ MONASTIR





COUNTRY: TUNISIA

NAME/VENUE: MAGIC TOURS

SURFACE: HARD OUTDOOR

PAST WINNERS:
2022: F1 (25k):
Irina KHROMACHEVA RUS d. Arlinda RUSHITI SUI 16 64 75
2022: F2 (25k): Maja CHWALINSKA POL d. Carole MONNET FRA 64 64
2022: F3 (25k): Na-Lae HAN KOR d. Katherine SEBOV CAN 63 62
2022: F4 (25k): Nigina ABDURAIMOVA UZB d. Na-Lae HAN KOR 63 46 76(6)
2022: F5: Chiara SCHOLL USA d. Haruna ARAKAWA JPN 62 64
2022: F6: Kristina DMITRUK BLR d. Valentina RYSER SUI 62 61
2022: F7: Mana AYUKAWA JPN d. Radka ZELNICKOVA SVK 16 61 64
2022: F8: Haruna ARAKAWA JPN d. Ayumi MORITA JPN walkover
2022: F9: Julia TERZIYSKA BUL d. Kathleen KANEV GER 75 57 61
2022: F10: Celine NAEF SUI d. q Lara SCHMIDT GER 36 62 75
2022: F11: Sakura HOSOGI JPN d. Manon LEONARD FRA 63 63
2022: F12: Sakura HOSOGI JPN d. Emily WELKER GER 36 62 61
2022: F13: Sakura HOSOGI JPN d. Joanna GARLAND TPE 64 16 63
2022: F14: Joanna GARLAND TPE d. Rebeka STOLMAR HUN 75 61
2022: F15: Angelica RAGGI ITA d. Francesca CURMI MLT 63 36 75
2022: F16 (25k): Nigina ABDURAIMOVA UZB d. Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS ESP 36 62 62
2022: F17 (25k): Adithya KARUNARATNE HKG d. Sakura HOSOGI JPN 63 63
2022: F18: Fangzhou LIU CHN d. Ayumi KOSHIISHI JPN 64 75
2022: F19: Ayumi MORITA JPN d. Xinxin YAO CHN 76(5) 75
2022: F20: Ayumi MORITA JPN d. Milana ZHABRAILOVA FOP 75 60
2022: F21: Alice TUBELLO FRA d. Honoka KOBAYASHI JPN 63 76(4)
2022: F22: Francesca CURMI MLT d. Xinxin YAO CHN 62 64
2022: F23: Francesca CURMI MLT d. Sayaka ISHII JPN 62 46 75
2022: F24: Sijia WEI CHN d. Eri SHIMIZU JPN 63 63
2022: F25: Manon LEONARD FRA d. Yasmine MANSOURI FRA 62 62
2022: F26: Yasmine MANSOURI FRA d. Xinxin YAO CHN 62 64
2022: F27: Zeynep SÖNMEZ TUR d. Priska Madelyn NUGROHO INA 62 46 76(1)
2023: F28: Priska Madelyn NUGROHO INA d. Vaidehi CHAUDHARI IND 63 16 64
2023: F29: Priska Madelyn NUGROHO INA d. Anastasiia GUREVA FOP 62 61

ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Zongyu LI CHN vs bye
Feryel BEN HASSEN TUN vs bye
Nicol BENESOVA CZE d. wc Kayla KREYNES USA 60 61
(7) Pia PRÄFKE GER vs bye
(2) Yujiao CHE CHN vs bye
Alexa VOLKOV GER d. wc Yifei HUANG CHN 64 62
Hanna VINAHRADAVA FOP d. Estelle NAJEAN AUS 61 31 retired
(12) Chahd BERRIRI TUN vs bye
(3) Margaux KOMANO FRA vs bye
Gaia PARRAVICINI ITA d. Maitree Diksha ROUT IND 61 61
Lucie ZASTEROVA CZE vs bye
(11) Ilaria SPOSETTI ITA vs bye
(4) Nidhi CHILUMULA IND vs bye
Zuzanna KUBACHA POL d. Cleanne PICKEL SUI 60 62
Emma COHEN GBR d. Veda Varshita RANABOTHU IND 63 67(6) 10-7
(8) Chloé CIROTTE FRA vs bye
(5) Lisa MAYS AUS vs bye
Delia GAILLARD FRA d. Yuhan LIU CHN 54 retired
Zijun JIANG CHN d. Han SHI CHN 60 64
(10) Nicole POJ ARG vs bye
(6) Ferdaous BAHRI TUN vs bye
Na DONG CHN d. Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA POL 61 60
Lina SOUSSI TUN d. Laura HEUTSCHI SUI 64 76(3)
(9) Samira DI STEFANO ITA vs bye
2nd round
(1) Zongyu LI CHN
d. Feryel BEN HASSEN TUN 63 61
(7) Pia PRÄFKE GER d. Nicol BENESOVA CZE 64 62
(2) Yujiao CHE CHN d. Alexa VOLKOV GER 60 62
Hanna VINAHRADAVA FOP d. (12) Chahd BERRIRI TUN 63 31 retired
Gaia PARRAVICINI ITA d. (3) Margaux KOMANO FRA 61 76(6)
(11) Ilaria SPOSETTI ITA d. Lucie ZASTEROVA CZE 62 63
Zuzanna KUBACHA POL d. (4) Nidhi CHILUMULA IND 64 63
(8) Chloé CIROTTE FRA d. Emma COHEN GBR 46 61 10-3
(5) Lisa MAYS AUS d. Delia GAILLARD FRA 75 64
Zijun JIANG CHN d. (10) Nicole POJ ARG 62 62
Na DONG CHN d. (6) Ferdaous BAHRI TUN 61 62
(9) Samira DI STEFANO ITA d. Lina SOUSSI TUN 61 61
3rd round
(1) Zongyu LI CHN
d. (7) Pia PRÄFKE GER 60 63
(2) Yujiao CHE CHN d. Hanna VINAHRADVA FOP 75 62
Gaia PARRAVICINI ITA d. (11) Ilaria SPOSETTI ITA 75 62
(8) Chloé CIROTTE FRA d. Zuzanna KUBACHA POL 75 62
(5) Lisa MAYS AUS d. Zijun JIANG CHN 63 64
Na DONG CHN d. (9) Samira DI STEFANO ITA 63 16 12-10
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN d. Chihiro TAKAYAMA JPN 64 62
Hwiwon WI KOR d. q Gaia PARRAVICINI ITA 62 46 76(5)
q Yujiao CHE CHN d. wc Ela PLATENIKOVA SVK 63 61
(7) Michaela LAKI GRE d. Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD 60 61
(4) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA d. Vineetha MUMMADI IND 75 62
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA d. wc Sara YIGIN GER 61 76(2)
Jennifer LUIKHAM IND d. JR Ela Nala MILIC SLO 61 64
(5) Shrivalli Rashmikaa BHAMIDIPATY IND d. JR Angella OKUTOYI KEN 76(5) 75
(8) Sijia WEI CHN d. q Na DONG CHN 75 76(1)
q Chloé CIROTTE FRA d. wc Beatrice STAGNO ITA 64 63
q Lisa MAYS AUS d.Lara PFEIFER ITA 36 75 62
(3) Michika OZEKI JPN d. Akanksha Dileep NITTURE IND 61 62
(6) Marianna ZAKARLYUK UKR d. Clara VLASSELAER BEL 67(4) 64 64
wc Emma TOTHOVA SVK d. LL Pia PRÄFKE GER 63 62
JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP d. Marie VILLET FRA 16 61 61
(2) Saki IMAMURA JPN d. q Zongyu LI CHN 60 64
2nd round
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN
d. Hwiwon WI KOR 61 61
q Yujiao CHE CHN d. (7) Michaela LAKI GRE 75 64
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA d. (4) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA 75 63
Jennifer LUIKHAM IND d. (5) Shrivalli Rashmikaa BHAMIDIPATY IND 63 76(4)
(8) Sijia WEI CHN d. q Chloé CIROTTE FRA 60 62
q Lisa MAYS AUS d. (3) Michika OZEKI JPN 63 64
(6) Marianna ZAKARLYUK UKR d. wc Emma TOTHOVA SVK 62 62
JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP d. (2) Saki IMAMURA JAP 36 75 76(5)
QF
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN
d. q Yujiao CHE CHN 60 30 retired
Jennifer LUIKHAM IND d. Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA 64 61
(8) Sijia WEI CHN d. q Lisa MAYS AUS 76(5) 60
JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP d. (6) Marianna ZAKARLYUK UKR 64 61
SF
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN
d. Jennifer LUIKHAM IND 63 63
(8) Sijia WEI CHN d. JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP 60 61
Final
(8) Sijia WEI CHN
d. (1) Xinxin YAO CHN 46 76(3) 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Saki IMAMURA JPN/Priska Madelyn NUGROHO INA d. Chloé CIROTTE FRA/Marie VILLET FRA 62 63
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA/Clara VLASSELAER BEL d. wc Emma COHEN GBR/Nicole POJ ARG walkover
(3) Michika OZEKI JPN/Hwiwon WI KOR d. Jennifer LUIKHAM IND/Hanna VINAHRADAVA FOP 62 63
Yujiao CHE CHN/Zongyu LI CHN d. Gaia PARRAVICINI ITA/Beatrice STAGNO ITA 61 16 15-13
Yifei HUANG CHN/Vineetha MUMMADI IND d. wc Nicol BENESOVA CZE/Alexa VOLKOV GER 63 46 10-7
(4) Anastasia GUREVA FOP/Michaela LAKI GRE d. Shrivalli Rashmikaa BHAMIDIPATY IND/Nidhi CHILUMULA IND 61 46 10-5
Akanksha Dileep NITTURE IND/Angella OKUTOYI KEN d. Zuzanna KUBACHA POL/Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD 63 16 10-5
(2) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA/Xinxin YAO CHN d. Ferdaous BAHRI TUN/Margaux KOMANO FRA 62 63
QF
(1) Saki IMAMURA JPN/Priska Madelyn NUGROHO INA
d. Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA/Clara VLASSELAER BEL 63 62
(3) Michika OZEKI JPN/Hwiwon WI KOR d. Yujiao CHE CHN/Zongyu LI CHN 62 30 retired
(4) Anastasia GUREVA FOP/Michaela LAKI GRE d. Yifei HUANG CHN/Vineetha MUMMADI IND 61 63
(2) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA/Xinxin YAO CHN d. Akanksha Dileep NITTURE IND/Angella OKUTOYI KEN 76(1) 16 10-4
SF
(1) Saki IMAMURA JPN/Priska Madelyn NUGROHO INA
d. (3) Michika OZEKI JPN/Hwiwon WI KOR 63 61
(2) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA/Xinxin YAO CHN d. (4) Anastasia GUREVA FOP/Michaela LAKI GRE 76(8) 16 10-8
Final
(1) Saki IMAMURA JPN/Priska Madelyn NUGROHO INA
d. (2) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA/Xinxin YAO CHN 63 62
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,571 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN vs Chihiro TAKAYAMA JPN
Hwiwon WI KOR vs q
wc Ela PLATENIKOVA SVK vs q
(7) Michaela LAKI GRE vs Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD
(4) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA vs Vineetha MUMMADI IND
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA vs wc Sara YIGIN GER
JR Ela Nala MILIC SLO vs Jennifer LUIKHAM IND
(5) Shrivalli Rashmikaa BHAMIDIPATY IND vs JR Angella OKUTOYI KEN
(8) Sijia WEI CHN vs q
wc Beatrice STAGNO ITA vs q
Lara PFEIFER ITA vs q
(3) Michika OZEKI JPN vs Akanksha Dileep NITTURE IND
(6) Marianna ZAKARLYUK UKR vs Clara VLASSELAER BEL
wc Emma TOTHOVA SVK vs q
Marie VILLET FRA vs JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP
(2) Saki IMAMURA JPN vs q
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,571 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN vs Chihiro TAKAYAMA JPN
Hwiwon WI KOR vs q Gaia PARRAVICINI ITA
wc Ela PLATENIKOVA SVK vs q Yujiao CHE CHN
(7) Michaela LAKI GRE d. Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD 60 61
(4) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA d. Vineetha MUMMADI IND 75 62
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA d. wc Sara YIGIN GER 61 76(2)
Jennifer LUIKHAM IND d. JR Ela Nala MILIC SLO 61 64
(5) Shrivalli Rashmikaa BHAMIDIPATY IND d. JR Angella OKUTOYI KEN 76(5) 75
(8) Sijia WEI CHN vs q Na DONG CHN
wc Beatrice STAGNO ITA vs q Chloé CIROTTE FRA
Lara PFEIFER ITA vs q Lisa MAYS AUS
(3) Michika OZEKI JPN d. Akanksha Dileep NITTURE IND 61 62
(6) Marianna ZAKARLYUK UKR d. Clara VLASSELAER BEL 67(4) 64 64
wc Emma TOTHOVA SVK vs LL Pia PRÄFKE GER
JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP d. Marie VILLET FRA 16 61 61
(2) Saki IMAMURA JPN vs q Zongyu LI CHN
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,571 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN d. Chihiro TAKAYAMA JPN 64 62
Hwiwon WI KOR d. q Gaia PARRAVICINI ITA 62 46 76(5)
q Yujiao CHE CHN d. wc Ela PLATENIKOVA SVK 63 61
(7) Michaela LAKI GRE d. Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD 60 61
(4) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA d. Vineetha MUMMADI IND 75 62
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA d. wc Sara YIGIN GER 61 76(2)
Jennifer LUIKHAM IND d. JR Ela Nala MILIC SLO 61 64
(5) Shrivalli Rashmikaa BHAMIDIPATY IND d. JR Angella OKUTOYI KEN 76(5) 75
(8) Sijia WEI CHN d. q Na DONG CHN 75 76(1)
q Chloé CIROTTE FRA d. wc Beatrice STAGNO ITA 64 63
q Lisa MAYS AUS d.Lara PFEIFER ITA 36 75 62
(3) Michika OZEKI JPN d. Akanksha Dileep NITTURE IND 61 62
(6) Marianna ZAKARLYUK UKR d. Clara VLASSELAER BEL 67(4) 64 64
wc Emma TOTHOVA SVK d. LL Pia PRÄFKE GER 63 62
JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP d. Marie VILLET FRA 16 61 61
(2) Saki IMAMURA JPN d. q Zongyu LI CHN 60 64
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,571 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
2nd round
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN
d. Hwiwon WI KOR 61 61
q Yujiao CHE CHN d. (7) Michaela LAKI GRE 75 64
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA d. (4) Nina RADOVANOVIC FRA 75 63
Jennifer LUIKHAM IND d. (5) Shrivalli Rashmikaa BHAMIDIPATY IND 63 76(4)
(8) Sijia WEI CHN d. q Chloé CIROTTE FRA 60 62
q Lisa MAYS AUS d. (3) Michika OZEKI JPN 63 64
(6) Marianna ZAKARLYUK UKR d. wc Emma TOTHOVA SVK 62 62
JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP d. (2) Saki IMAMURA JAP 36 75 76(5)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,571 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
QF
(1) Xinxin YAO CHN
d. q Yujiao CHE CHN 60 30 retired
Jennifer LUIKHAM IND d. Maria Vittoria VIVIANI ITA 64 61
(8) Sijia WEI CHN d. q Lisa MAYS AUS 76(5) 60
JR Anastasiia GUREVA FOP d. (6) Marianna ZAKARLYUK UKR 64 61
 
1 - 9 of 9 Posts
Top