Tennis Forum banner
1 - 8 of 8 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,605 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)


15,000$ KOTTINGBRUNN









COUNTRY: AUSTRIA

NAME/VENUE: KOTTINGBRUNN OPEN HÖLLRIGL

SURFACE: CLAY OUTDOOR

PAST WINNERS:
2022: F1:
Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA d. Dalila SPITERI ITA 06 64 60

ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Denise HRDINKOVA CZE d. Carlotta MOCCIA ITA 62 61
Natalija SENIC SRB d. Jana VANIK GER 60 61
Luciana BLATTER ARG d. Viktoria KURZ AUT 60 60
(12) Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE d. Tasha CACCIATO ITA 63 60
(2) Laura MAIR ITA d. Kamila NERADOVA CZE 62 64
Katarina SOPKOVA AUT d. Ema HARAJDA CZE 62 63
Natalia SLABA SVK d. wc Ava SCHÜLLER AUT 63 62
Noa KRZNARIC CRO d. (10) Yu SHAN CHN 62 62
Stefania BOJICA ROU d. (3) Sol FAGA ARG 63 64
wc Alexandra ZIMMER AUT d. Ana MUKIC CRO 62 62
wc Anna GRÖSS AUT d. Ioana ZVONARU ROU 75 64
(11) Karolina VLCKOVA CZE d. Giuliana BESTETTI ITA 75 63
Laura RADAKOVIC BIH d. (4) Alina MICHALITSCH AUT 36 63 10-6
wc Eva-Maria RIML AUT d. Angelina GRAOVAC AUS 64 60
wc Mariam KARADZHAEVA FOP d. wc Amelie GINDL AUT 62 75
(7) Alexandra VASILYEVA FOP d. Victoria BORODULINA FOP 63 64
Martina MARUSINOVA SVK d. (5) Krystyna POCHTOVYK UKR 64 61
Anna Lena EBSTER AUT d. Elena GEMOVIC SRB 63 36 10-8
Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA d. Terezia BARANIAKOVA SVK 36 60 13-11
(8) Mia CHUDEJOVA SVK d. wc Amber OLADEJI AUT 60 61
(6) Arabella KOLLER AUT d. Anamaria Federica OANA ROU 46 64 10-4
Stefanie AUER AUT d. Greta MEDEGHINI ITA 75 75
Greta MURSZA HUN d. Ema Lina PICORUSEVIC AUT 61 61
(9) Ginevra PARENTINI VALLEGA MONTEBRUNO ITA d. Lara DIAZ ZAYAS ARG 60 60
2nd round
(1) Denise HRDINKOVA CZE
d. Natalija SENIC SRB 26 64 10-3
(12) Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE d. Luciana BLATTER ARG 64 62
(2) Laura MAIR ITA d. Katarina SOPKOVA AUT 60 60
Natalia SLABA SVK d. Noa KRZNARIC CRO 62 64
wc Alexandra ZIMMER AUT d. Stefania BOJICA ROU 75 42 retired
(11) Karolina VLCKOVA CZE d. wc Anna GRÖSS AUT 60 62
Laura RADAKOVIC BIH d. wc Eva-Maria RIML AUT 60 61
(7) Alexandra VASILYEVA FOP d. wc Mariam KARADZHAEVA FOP 63 63
Martina MARUSINOVA SVK d. Anna Lena EBSTER AUT 61 62
Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA d. (8) Mia CHUDEJOVA SVK 63 61
(6) Arabella KOLLER AUT d. Stefanie AUER AUT 61 62
(9) Ginevra PARENTINI VALLEGA MONTEBRUNO ITA d. Greta MURSZA HUN 60 61
3rd round
(12) Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE
d. (1) Denise HRDINKOVA CZE 63 63
(2) Laura MAIR ITA d. Natalia SLABA SVK 62 63
(11) Karolina VLCKOVA CZE d. wc Alexandra ZIMMER AUT 76(2) 63
Laura RADAKOVIC BIH d. (7) Alexandra VASILYEVA FOP 61 62
Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA d. Martina MARUSINOVA SVK 75 61
(9) Ginevra PARENTINI VALLEGA MONTEBRUNO ITA d. (6) Arabella KOLLER AUT 61 75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
LL Arabella KOLLER AUT d. (1) Zeel DESAI IND 76(6) 62
q Laura RADAKOVIC BIH d. Adriana RAJKOVIC CRO 36 76(3) 62
JR Andrea OBRADOVIC SRB d. wc Elena KARNER AUT 26 64 63
(8) Mara GUTH GER d. Simona OGESCU ROU 62 62
Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO d. (3) Tiphanie FIQUET FRA 75 63
q Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA d. q Ginevra PARENTINI VALLEGA MONTEBRUNO ITA 61 63
JR Carolina KUHL GER d. Doga TÜRKMEN TUR 63 64
(5) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK d. q Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE 36 63 61
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN d. LL Alexandra VASILYEVA FOP 63 63
wc Veronika BOKOR AUT d. Maelys BOUGRAT FRA 67(3) 62 64
q Laura MAIR ITA d. Lara SCHMIDT GER 63 63
(4) Bojana KLINCOV SUI d. Ivana SEBESTOVA CZE 62 63
JR Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP d. (7) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA 75 76(4)
q Karolina VLCKOVA CZE d. wc Ines FALTINGER AUT 60 62
Chelsea VANHOUTTE BEL d. Karolina KUBANOVA CZE 16 76(5) 63
wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT d. (2) Dalila SPITERI ITA 36 64 21 retired
2nd round
q Laura RADAKOVC BIH d. LL Arabella KOLLER AUT 63 63
JR Andrea OBRADOVIC SRB d. (8) Mara GUTH GER 57 76(4) 75
Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO d. q Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA 60 63
JR Carolina KUHL GER d. (5) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK 76(7) 36 76(3)
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN d. wc Veronika BOKOR AUT 62 60
q Laura MAIR ITA d. (4) Bojana KLINCOV SUI 62 63
JR Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP d. q Karolina VLCKOVA CZE 57 63 62
wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT d. Chelsea VANHOUTTE BEL 63 62
QF
q Laura RADAKOVIC BIH d. JR Andrea OBRADOVIC SRB 62 62
JR Carolina KUHL GER d. Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO 63 61
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN d. q Laura MAIR ITA 62 64
wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT d. JR Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP 76(2) 64
SF
JR Carolina KUHL GER d. q Laura RADAKOVIC BIH 57 64 63
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN d. wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT 62 63
Final
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN
d. JR Carolina KUHL GER 63 75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN/Doga TÜRKMEN TUR vs bye
Simona OGESCU ROU/Adriana RAJKOVIC CRO d. Veronika BOKOR AUT/Eva-Maria RIML AUT 62 75
Angelina GRAOVAC AUS/Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO d. (4) Dalila SPITERI ITA/Chelsea VANHOUTTE BEL walkover
Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE/Karolina VLCKOVA CZE d. Ines FALTINGER AUT/Mariam KARADZHAEVA FOP 61 36 10-8
Luciana BLATTER ARG/Sol FAGA ARG d. Arabella KOLLER AUT/Sylvie ZÜND LIE walkover
(3) Karolina KUBANOVA CZE/Ivana SEBESTOVA CZE d. Victoria BORODULINA FOP/Laura RADAKOVIC BIH 64 62
Carolina KUHL GER/Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP d. Yu SHAN CHN/Katarina SOPKOVA AUT 62 61
(2) Zeel DESAI IND/Tiphanie FIQUET FRA vs bye
QF
Simona OGESCU ROU/Adriana RAJKOVIC CRO d. (1) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN/Doga TÜRKMEN TUR 63 63
Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE/Karolina VLCKOVA CZE d. Angelina GRAOVAC AUS/Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO 60 64
(3) Karolina KUBANOVA CZE/Ivana SEBESTOVA CZE d. Luciana BLATTER ARG/Sol FAGA ARG 61 62
(2) Zeel DESAI IND/Tiphanie FIQUET FRA d. Carolina KUHL GER/Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP 75 63
SF
Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE/Karolina VLCKOVA CZE d. Simona OGESCU ROU/Adriana RAJKOVIC CRO 36 75 10-8
(3) Karolina KUBANOVA CZE/Ivana SEBESTOVA CZE d. (2) Zeel DESAI IND/Tiphanie FIQUET FRA 16 62 11-9
Final
(3) Karolina KUBANOVA CZE/Ivana SEBESTOVA CZE
d. Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE/Karolina VLCKOVA CZE 64 60
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,605 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Zeel DESAI IND vs LL Arabella KOLLER AUT
Adriana RAJKOVIC CRO vs q Laura RADAKOVIC BIH
wc Elena KARNER AUT vs JR Andrea OBRADOVIC SRB
(8) Mara GUTH GER vs Simona OGESCU ROU
(3) Tiphanie FIQUET FRA vs Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO
q Ginevra PARENTINI VALLEGA MONTEBRUNO ITA vs q Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA
JR Carolina KUHL GER vs Doga TÜRKMEN TUR
(5) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK vs q Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN vs LL Alexandra VASILYEVA FOP
Maelys BOUGRAT FRA vs wc Veronika BOKOR AUT
Lara SCHMIDT GER vs q Laura MAIR ITA
(4) Bojana KLINCOV SUI vs Ivana SEBESTOVA CZE
(7) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA vs JR Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP
q Karolina VLCKOVA CZE vs wc Ines FALTINGER AUT
Karolina KUBANOVA CZE vs Chelsea VANHOUTTE BEL
(2) Dalila SPITERI ITA vs wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,605 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Zeel DESAI IND vs LL Arabella KOLLER AUT
Adriana RAJKOVIC CRO vs q Laura RADAKOVIC BIH
JR Andrea OBRADOVIC SRB d. wc Elena KARNER AUT 26 64 63
(8) Mara GUTH GER d. Simona OGESCU ROU 62 62
Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO d. (3) Tiphanie FIQUET FRA 75 63
q Ginevra PARENTINI VALLEGA MONTEBRUNO ITA vs q Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA
JR Carolina KUHL GER vs Doga TÜRKMEN TUR
(5) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK vs q Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN vs LL Alexandra VASILYEVA FOP
Maelys BOUGRAT FRA vs wc Veronika BOKOR AUT
Lara SCHMIDT GER vs q Laura MAIR ITA
(4) Bojana KLINCOV SUI d. Ivana SEBESTOVA CZE 62 63
JR Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP d. (7) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA 75 76(4)
q Karolina VLCKOVA CZE vs wc Ines FALTINGER AUT
Chelsea VANHOUTTE BEL d. Karolina KUBANOVA CZE 16 76(5) 63
wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT d. (2) Dalila SPITERI ITA 36 64 21 retired
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,605 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
LL Arabella KOLLER AUT d. (1) Zeel DESAI IND 76(6) 62
q Laura RADAKOVIC BIH d. Adriana RAJKOVIC CRO 36 76(3) 62
JR Andrea OBRADOVIC SRB d. wc Elena KARNER AUT 26 64 63
(8) Mara GUTH GER d. Simona OGESCU ROU 62 62
Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO d. (3) Tiphanie FIQUET FRA 75 63
q Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA d. q Ginevra PARENTINI VALLEGA MONTEBRUNO ITA 61 63
JR Carolina KUHL GER d. Doga TÜRKMEN TUR 63 64
(5) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK d. q Linda SEVCIKOVA CZE 36 63 61
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN d. LL Alexandra VASILYEVA FOP 63 63
wc Veronika BOKOR AUT d. Maelys BOUGRAT FRA 67(3) 62 64
q Laura MAIR ITA d. Lara SCHMIDT GER 63 63
(4) Bojana KLINCOV SUI d. Ivana SEBESTOVA CZE 62 63
JR Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP d. (7) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA 75 76(4)
q Karolina VLCKOVA CZE d. wc Ines FALTINGER AUT 60 62
Chelsea VANHOUTTE BEL d. Karolina KUBANOVA CZE 16 76(5) 63
wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT d. (2) Dalila SPITERI ITA 36 64 21 retired
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,605 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
2nd round
q Laura RADAKOVC BIH d. LL Arabella KOLLER AUT 63 63
JR Andrea OBRADOVIC SRB d. (8) Mara GUTH GER 57 76(4) 75
Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO d. q Elisa Cesarina VINCENTI ITA 60 63
JR Carolina KUHL GER d. (5) Katarina KUZMOVA SVK 76(7) 36 76(3)
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN d. wc Veronika BOKOR AUT 62 60
q Laura MAIR ITA d. (4) Bojana KLINCOV SUI 62 63
JR Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP d. q Karolina VLCKOVA CZE 57 63 62
wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT d. Chelsea VANHOUTTE BEL 63 62
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,605 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
QF
q Laura RADAKOVIC BIH d. JR Andrea OBRADOVIC SRB 62 62
JR Carolina KUHL GER d. Nino NATSVLISHVILI GEO 63 61
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN d. q Laura MAIR ITA 62 64
wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT d. JR Ksenia ZAYTSEVA FOP 76(2) 64
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,605 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
SF
JR Carolina KUHL GER d. q Laura RADAKOVIC BIH 57 64 63
(6) Amarissa Kiara TOTH HUN d. wc Tamara KOSTIC AUT 62 63
 
1 - 8 of 8 Posts
Top