Tennis Forum banner

1 - 2 of 2 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,537 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)


15,000$ HERAKLION

COUNTRY: GREECE

NAME/VENUE: 15th LYTTOS BEACH ITF WORLD TOUR

SURFACE: CLAY OUTDOOR





PAST WINNERS:
2018:
F1: Xenia KNOLL SUI d. Ani VANGELOVA BUL 62 75
F2: Anna UREKE RUS d. Darya ASTAKHOVA RUS 62 16 62

F3: Oleksandra OLIYNYKOVA CRO d. Anna HERTEL POL 76(3) 76(4)
2019:
F1: Draginja VUKOVIC SRB d. Vanda LUKACS HUN 62 20 retired
F2: Vanda LUKACS HUN d. Darya ASTAKHOVA RUS 75 62
F3: Tamara MALESEVIC SRB d. Elena MALYGINA EST 63 76(3)
F4: Oana GAVRILA ROU d. Oleksandra OLIYNYKOVA CRO 61 63

ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Sem WENSVEEN NED vs bye
Irina SHCHETININA RUS vs bye
Eva LYS GER d. Isabela Ioana DIMA ROU 60 61
(12) Andjela SEBREK SRB vs bye
(2) Laura SVATIKOVA SVK vs bye
Anastasiya SKORUPSKA UKR d. Olha ROMANYSHYN UKR 62 61
Jessica FOWLER AUS vs bye
(11) Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL vs bye
(3) Elina NEPLIY RUS vs bye
Natalia SCHWARCOVA SVK d. Maria KONTOLAIMAKI GRE 61 60
Maria GOMEZ ECU vs bye
(9) Francesca DELL' EDERA ITA vs bye
(4) Louise LAMPLA FRA vs bye
Helena STEVIC FRA d. Roni LIOR ISR 62 61
Patricia HLINKOVA SVK vs bye
(7) Anjana SURESH CAN vs bye
(5) Nina UGRELIDZE USA vsbye
Daniela CIOBANU MDA vs bye
Katerina ZAFIROPOULOU GRE vs bye
(10) Gabriela Aura ZARNOVEANU ROU vs bye
(6) Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE vs bye
Kyrin POLLOCK USA vs bye
Lyuboslava PERUHOVA BUL vs bye
(8) Koral KOLDOBSKI ISR vs bye
2nd round
(1) Sem WENSVEEN NED d. Irina SHCHETININA RUS 62 63
Eva LYS GER d. (12) Andjela SEBREK SRB 62 61
Anastasiya SKORUPSKA UKR d. (2) Laura SVATIKOVA SVK 64 16 10-6
Jessica FOWLER AUS d. (11) Aleksandra ZLATAROVA BUL 26 61 10-7
(3) Elina NEPLIY RUS d. Natalia SCHWARCOVA SVK 62 63
(9) Francesca DELL' EDERA ITA d. Maria GOMEZ ECU 62 60
Helena STEVIC FRA d. (4) Louise LAMPLA FRA 64 64
Patricia HLINKOVA SVK d. (7) Anjana SURESH CAN 64 64
Daniela CIOBANU MDA d. (5) Nina UGRELIDZE USA 61 76(2)
(10) Gabriela Aura ZARNOVEANU ROU d. Katerina ZAFIROPOULOU GRE 06 62 10-3
(6) Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE d. Kyrin POLLOCK USA 61 61
(8) Koral KOLDOBSKI ISR d. Lyuboslava PERUHOVA BUL 61 62
3rd round
Eva LYS GER d. (1) Sem WENSVEEN NED 64 62
Jessica FOWLER AUS d. Anastasiya SKORUPSKA UKR 64 63
(3) Elina NEPLIY RUS d. (9) Francesca DELL' EDERA ITA 60 63
Helena STEVIC FRA d. Patricia HLINKOVA SVK 75 60
Daniela CIOBANU MDA d. (10) Gabriela Aura ZARNOVEANU ROU 61 61
(6) Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE d. (8) Koral KOLDOBSKI ISR 61 60
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Daniela VISMANE LAT d. q Jessica FOWLER AUS 60 46 63
Lisa PIGATO ITA d. Ali COLLINS GBR 61 63
wc Anna ARKADIANOU GRE d. q Helena STEVIC FRA 75 63
(6) Oana GAVRILA ROU d. Eleni MTSENTLITZE GRE 76(3) 64
(4) Barbora MIKLOVA CZE d. q Natalie AUGUSTINOVA CZE 60 61
LL Sem WENSVEEN NED d. Izabela Gabriela NOVAC ROU 60 63
Lisa SABINO SUI d. q Daniela CIOBANU MDA 62 63
(5) Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Zoziya KARDAVA GEO 64 64
Enola CHIESA ITA d. (8) Draginja VUKOVIC SRB 75 64
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP d. wc Eleni KAMPANTAI GRE 60 60
Melania DELAI ITA d. Josephine BOUALEM FRA 63 63
(3) Anna SISKOVA CZE d. wc Dimitra PAVLOU GRE 60 60
(7) Oleksandra OLIYNYKOVA CRO d. Gabriela DUCA ROU 60 63
Iva PRIMORAC CRO d. q Elina NEPLIY RUS 26 63 63
Lexie STEVENS NED d. wc Eleftheria GKOGKOU GRE 60 60
q Eva LYS GER d. (2) Lisa MATVIYENKO GER 62 retired
2nd round
Lisa PIGATO ITA d. (1) Daniela VISMANE LAT 63 61
(6) Oana GAVRILA ROU d. wc Anna ARKADIANOU GRE 64 36 75
(4) Barbora MIKLOVA CZE d. LL Sem WENSVEEN NED 61 63
Lisa SABINO SUI d. (5) Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL 75 60
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP d. Enola CHIESA ITA 64 62
Melania DELAI ITA d. (3) Anna SISKOVA CZE 75 76(5)
Iva PRIMORAC CRO d. (7) Oleksandra OLIYNYKOVA CRO 64 36 63
q Eva LYS GER d. Lexie STEVENS NED 36 62 60
QF
Lisa PIGATO ITA d. (6) Oana GAVRILA ROU 61 64
(4) Barbora MIKLOVA CZE d. Lisa SABINO SUI 26 62 63
Melania DELAI ITA d. Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP 61 62
q Eva LYS GER d. Iva PRIMORAC CRO 62 67(5) 64
SF
Lisa PIGATO ITA d. (4) Barbora MIKLOVA CZE 67(4) 64 75
Melania DELAI ITA d. q Eva LYS GER 64 62
Final
Lisa PIGATO ITA d. Melania DELAI ITA walkover
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. wc Dimitra PAVLOU GRE/Gabriela Aura ZARNOVEANU ROU 61 60
Enola CHIESA ITA/Oleksandra OLIYNYKOVA CRO d. Koral KOLDOBSKI ISR/Sem WENSVEEN NED 64 36 10-8
(3) Melania DELAI ITA/Lisa PIGATO ITA d. Francesca DELL' EDERA ITA/Daniela VISMANE LAT 61 64
Anna ARKADIANOU GRE/Elina NEPLIY RUS d. Izabela Gabriela NOVAC ROU/Nina UGRELIDZE USA 75 64
Gabriela DUCA ROU/Laura SVATIKOVA SVK d. Lisa MATVIYENKO GER/Iva PRIMORAC CRO 64 64
Zoziya KARDAVA GEO/Irina SHCHETININA RUS d. (4) Barbora MIKLOVA CZE/Anna SISKOVA CZE 60 64
Lexie STEVENS NED/Draginja VUKOVIC SRB d. wc Patricia HLINKOVA SVK/Natalia SCHWARCOVA SVK 61 62
(2) Ali COLLINS GBR/Oana GAVRILA ROU d. wc Kyrin POLLOCK USA/Anjana SURESH CAN 62 62
QF
(1) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Enola CHIESA ITA/Oleksandra OLIYNYKOVA CRO 64 63
Anna ARKADIANOU GRE/Elina NEPLIY RUS d. (3) Melania DELAI ITA/Lisa PIGATO ITA 61 16 10-7
Gabriela DUCA ROU/Laura SVATIKOVA SVK d. Zoziya KARDAVA GEO/Irina SHCHETININA RUS 62 36 10-7
Lexie STEVENS NED/Draginja VUKOVIC SRB d.(2) Ali COLLINS GBR/Oana GAVRILA ROU 64 36 12-10
SF
(1) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Anna ARKADIANOU GRE/Elina NEPLIY RUS 76(4) 63
Lexie STEVENS NED/Draginja VUKOVIC SRB d. Gabriela DUCA ROU/Laura SVATIKOVA SVK 62 63
Final
(1) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Noelia ZEBALLOS BOL d. Lexie STEVENS NED/Draginja VUKOVIC SRB 64 57 10-6
 
1 - 2 of 2 Posts
Top