Tennis Forum banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,525 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)


15,000$ CEUTA

COUNTRY: SPAIN

NAME/VENUE: V TORNEO INTERNACIONAL FEMENINO CIUDAD DE CEUTA

SURFACE: HARD OUTDOOR






PAST WINNERS:
2018: Aleksandrina NAYDENOVA BUL d. Lucia CORTEZ LLOCA ESP 61 46 61

ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
not played
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Daria MISHINA RUS vs bye
Alba REY GARCIA ESP d. Fanny NORIN SWE 62 62
Naima KARAMOKO SUI d. Carmen GARRI MURCIA ESP 60 60
(5) Angela FITA BOLUDA ESP d. Judith PERELLO SAAVEDRA ESP 61 61
Julia LOVQVIST SWE d. (3) Emilie LINDH GBR walkover
Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO ESP d. Sara RHALLAB MAR 62 61
Stella WIESEMANN GER d. Salma ZIOUTI MAR 63 63
(7) Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESP d. Andrea REDONDO GUTIERREZ ESP 61 63
(8) Victoria KALAITZIS BEL d. Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP 62 64
Blanca CORTIJO PARRENO ESP d. Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA RUS 63 62
Anne-Sophie MORANDAIS GUD d. Salma LOUDILI MAR 61 62
(4) Arlinda RUSHITI SUI d. Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ ESP 63 64
(6) Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS d. wc Ghizlane EL AMRANI TCHAHA ESP 63 62
JR Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO ESP d. Helena Sophie ENGELS GER 62 62
Maria MASINI ITA d. Isabella NUNEZ GBR 63 61
(2) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA vs bye
2nd round
(1) Daria MISHINA RUS d. Alba REY GARCIA ESP 61 76(6)
(5) Angela FITA BOLUDA ESP d. Naima KARAMOKO SUI 62 67(9) 63
Julia LOVQVIST SWE d. Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO ESP 60 60
(7) Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESP d. Stella WIESEMANN GER 76(5) 63
(8) Victoria KALAITZIS BEL d. Blanca CORTIJO PARRENO ESP 60 61
(4) Arlinda RUSHITI SUI d. Anne-Sophie MORANDAIS GUD 61 64
(6) Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS d. JR Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO ESP 64 62
(2) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA d. Maria MASINI ITA 62 60
QF
(1) Daria MISHINA RUS d. (5) Angela FITA BOLUDA ESP 64 63
Julia LOVQVIST SWE d. (7) Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESP 63 26 62
(4) Arlinda RUSHITI SUI d. (8) Victoria KALAITZIS BEL 75 75
(6) Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS d. (2) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA 67(7) 76(4) 61
SF
(1) Daria MISHINA RUS d. Julia LOVQVIST SWE 61 61
(6) Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS d. (4) Arlinda RUSHITI SUI 75 63
Final
(6) Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS d. (1) Daria MISHINA RUS 64 16 61
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Daria MISHINA RUS/Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS vs bye
Carmen GARRI MURCIA ESP/Anne-Sophie MORANDAIS GUD vs bye
(3) Emilie LINDH GBR/Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESP vs bye
Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO ESP/Alba REY GARCIA ESP d. Ghizlane EL AMRANI TCHAHA ESP/Andrea REDONDO GUTIERREZ ESP 61 60
Julia LOVQVIST SWE/Fanny NORIN SWE d. Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA RUS/Isabella NUNEZ GBR 60 62
(4) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO ESP vs bye
Naima KARAMOKO SUI/Arlinda RUSHITI SUI d. Stella WIESEMANN GER/Salma ZIOUTI MAR 63 36 10-8
(2) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA/Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ ESP vs bye
QF
(1) Daria MISHINA RUS/Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS d. Carmen GARRI MURCIA ESP/Anne-Sophie MORANDAIS GUD 63 61
Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO ESP/Alba REY GARCIA ESP d. (3) Emilie LINDH GBR/Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESP walkover
(4) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO ESP d. Julia LOVQVIST SWE/Fanny NORIN SWE 36 75 10-7
(2) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA/Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ ESP d. Naima KARAMOKO SUI/Arlinda RUSHITI SUI 75 75
SF
(1) Daria MISHINA RUS/Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS d. Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO ESP/Alba REY GARCIA ESP 76(4) 63
(4) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO ESP d.
(2) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA/Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ ESP 64 75

Final
(4) Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI ESP/Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO ESP d. (1) Daria MISHINA RUS/Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS 63 16 10-8
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top