Tennis Forum banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,830 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)





15,000$ AMIENS

COUNTRY: FRANCE

NAME/VENUE: OPEN INTERNATIONAL FÉMININ DE L' AMIENS AC TENNIS

SURFACE: CLAY INDOOR

PAST WINNERS:
2000:
Kim DE WEILLE NED d. Magda MIHALACHE ROM 62 63
2001: Sophie ERRE FRA d. Jelena PANDZIC CRO 67 63 76
2002: Yulia BEYGELZIMER UKR d. Amandine DULON FRA 75 36 63
2003: Syna SCHMIDLE GER d. Kim KILSDONK NED 76 62
2004: Vanessa HENKE GER d. Virginie RAZZANO FRA 76 64
2005: Renata VORACOVA CZE d. Karla MRAZ FRA 46 62 63
2006: Yaroslava SHVEDOVA RUS d. Julie COIN FRA 26 75 64
2007: Teliana PEREIRA BRA d. Audrey BERGOT FRA 75 36 61
2008: Karla MRAZ FRA d. Sarah GRONERT GER 64 57 61
2009: Violette HUCK FRA d. Audrey BERGOT FRA 62 64
2010: Claire DE GUBERNATIS FRA d. Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE ITA 63 63
2011: Nastassja BURNETT ITA d. Paula KANIA POL 26 64 61
2012: Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL d. Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL 63 06 63
2013: Virginie RAZZANO FRA d. Alix COLLOMBON FRA 61 60
2014: Alice MATTEUCCI ITA d. Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA 64 63
2015: Olga IANCHUK UKR d. Alizé LIM FRA 36 64 63
2016: Laura SCHÄDER GER d. Gioia BARBIERI ITA 16 63 63
2017: Audrey ALBIE FRA d. Camilla ROSATELLO ITA 63 64
2018: Katarina ZAVATSKA UKR d. Eleonora MOLINARO LUX 61 62
2019: Rebeka MASAROVA ESP d. Oana Georgeta SIMION ROU 60 63

ACCEPTANCE LIST/FURTHER INFO:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW

(1) Loudmilla BENCHEIKH FRA d. wc Capucine SANONER FRA 61 64
Rania AZZIZ MAR d. Diana MARTYNOV FRA 06 75 10-6
wc Marion DELOZIERE FRA d. Isabelle HAVERLAG NED 63 36 12-10
(11) Anna GABRIC GER d. Kathleen KANEV GER 63 63
(2) Jade SUVRIJN FRA d. Klara HAJKOVA CZE 57 64 10-3
Sophia BIOLAY FRA d. wc Natea BIZET FRA 64 63
Ana GIRALDI REQUENA ESP d. Anna Maria JOVANOVIC FRA 26 76(4) 10-5
(10) Lea THOLEY FRA d. Tea ZIVIC FRA 61 62
(3) Irys EKANI FRA d. Katerina TSYGOUROVA SUI 63 61
Emma MAZZONI FRA d. Ana Jocelijn CAVERO ROEPER NED 60 60
Jenifer ANGER FRA d. Emma LENE FRA 67(4) 64 10-8
(9) Katharina HERING GER d. Pia PRÄFKE GER 61 60
(4) Aneta LABOUTKOVA CZE d. Eline AUDENAERT BEL 61 62
Giulia MORLET FRA d. wc Jade PSONKA FRA 61 62
Pauline DEMEL BEL d. Chanel JANSSEN NED 61 61
(12) Ines NICAULT FRA d. wc Laura MARIE FRA 60 61
(5) Alice ROBBE FRA d. Longi Noelly NSIMBA CAN 60 61
Juliette MAZZONI FRA d. wc Manon LAMARQUE FRA 63 60
Juliette LOLIEE FRA d. Audrey DABOMVE AUT 61 60
(7) Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. Mathilde DURY FRA 64 76(4)
(6) Mylene HALEMAI FRA d. Nora AYALA SERRA ESP 75 62
wc Juliette COLARD FRA d. Vanesa PAPPA GRE 60 63
Laure Line GLAUDE BEL d. Savine ERLER FRA 63 75
Julie BELGRAVER FRA d. (8) Arina Gabriela VASILESCU ROU 64 62
2nd round
Rania AZZIZ MAR d. (1) Loudmilla BENCHEIKH FRA 61 75
(11) Anna GABRIC GER d. wc Marion DELOZIERE FRA 60 60
Sophia BIOLAY FRA d. (2) Jade SUVRIJN FRA 63 16 10-7
(10) Lea THOLEY FRA d. Ana GIRALDI REQUENA ESP 61 60
(3) Irys EKANI FRA d. Emma MAZZONI FRA 62 64
(9) Katharina HERING GER d. Jenifer ANGER FRA 76(3) 76(7)
Giulia MORLET FRA d. (4) Aneta LABOUTKOVA CZE 63 62
(12) Ines NICAULT FRA d. Pauline DEMEL BEL 63 61
(5) Alice ROBBE FRA d. Juliette MAZZONI FRA 60 60
(7) Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. Juliette LOLIEE FRA 76(1) 61
(6) Mylene HALEMAI FRA d. Juliette COLARD FRA 60 63
Julie BELGRAVER FRA d. Laure Line GLAUDE BEL 60 63
3rd round
(11) Anna GABRIC GER
d. Rania AZZIZ MAR 63 62
(10) Lea THOLEY FRA d. Sophia BIOLAY FRA 63 61
(3) Irys EKANI FRA d. (9) Katharina HERING GER 64 63
(12) Ines NICAULT FRA d. Giulia MORLET FRA 62 67(6) 10-5
(5) Alice ROBBE FRA d. (7) Margaux ROUVROY FRA 63 46 16-14
(6) Mylene HALEMAI FRA d. Julie BELGRAVER FRA 64 61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW

(1) Katharina HOBGARSKI GER d. wc Anaelle LECLERCQ FRA 64 61
Ipek ÖZ TUR d. q Mylene HALEMAI FRA 75 63
Marie TEMIN FRA d. q Irys EKANI FRA 61 26 62
(6) Federica DI SARRA ITA d. JR Victoria JIMENEZ KASINTSEVA AND 63 62
(4) Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP d. q Lea THOLEY FRA 61 64
Lucie WARGNIER FRA d. Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ ESP 60 62
q Anna GABRIC GER d. wc Zoe BILLON FRA 63 64
Marina YUDANOV SWE d. Lisa PONOMAR GER 46 63 64
(8) Caroline WERNER GER d.q Ines NICAULT FRA 62 63
Alice TUBELLO FRA d. q Alice ROBBE FRA 63 46 64
LL Julie BELGRAVER FRA d. Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA ESP 36 10 retired
Qinwen ZHENG CHN d. (3) Marina BASSOLS RIBERA ESP 62 76(4)
(7) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Manon LEONARD FRA 62 64
Maria GUTIERREZ CARRASCO ESP d. wc Lucie NGUYEN TAN FRA 60 63
JR Selena JANICIJEVIC FRA d. wc Margaux ORANGE FRA 63 26 62
(2) Tessah ANDRIANJAFITRIMO FRA d. JR Linda FRUHVIRTOVA CZE 61 57 62
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW

(1) Federica DI SARRA ITA/Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Maria GUTIERREZ CARRASCO ESP/Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP 62 60
Linda FRUHVIRTOVA CZE/Victoria JIMENEZ KASINTSEVA AND d. Katerina TSYGOUROVA SUI/Arina Gabriela VASILESCU ROU 76(5) 63
wc Anaelle LECLERCQ FRA/Lucie NGUYEN TAN FRA d. (4) Klara HAJKOVA CZE/Aneta LABOUTKOVA CZE 76(6) 62
Emma LENE FRA/Marie TEMIN FRA d. Alice TUBELLO FRA/Qinwen ZHENG CHN 75 36 10-3
Sophia BIOLAY FRA/Margaux ROUVROY FRA d. Katharina HERING GER/Lisa PONOMAR GER 06 61 10-4
(3) Ipek ÖZ TUR/Lucie WARGNIER FRA d. wc Zoe BILLON FRA/Capucine SANONER FRA 62 61
Nora AYALA SERRA ESP/Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA ESP d. Julie BELGRAVER FRA/Isabelle HAVERLAG NED 62 16 10-7
(2) Loudmilla BENCHEIKH FRA/Mylene HALEMAI FRA d. Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ ESP/Marina BASSOLS RIBERA ESP 67(3) 62 10-5
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top