Tennis Forum banner
1 - 7 of 7 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,283 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
Westende-Belgium

First day: Tuesday, 19 August 2003
Last day: Sunday, 24 August 2003

Main draw:

1 ROUSSEAU Capucine 21.4.1980 FRA 284 MDO
2 HEITZ Anne-Laure 15.3.1982 FRA 308
3 RANDRIANTEFY Natacha 14.3.1978 MAD 380
4 BUTKIEWICZ Leslie 26.5.1982 BEL 383
5 SENOGLU Ipek 8.6.1979 TUR 415
6 SINGLA Amandine 18.6.1982 FRA 417
7 KIX Daniela 11.11.1984 AUT 437
8 CLIJSTERS Elke 18.1.1985 BEL 438 MDO
9 VAN HYFTE Evelyne 19.3.1984 BEL 455
10 KILSDONK Kim 31.3.1979 NED 502
11 SNAJDROVA Lenka 15.12.1983 CZE 529
12 EJESON Helena 1.3.1981 SWE 617
13 DELOBELLE Servane 1.8.1984 FRA 656
14 KOPRIVICA Milica 4.3.1983 YUG 657
15 ESCANDELL Pilar 12.10.1984 ESP 684
16 HRDINOVA Eva 15.6.1984 CZE 709
17 KRIZ Nicole 13.12.1983 AUS 775
18 VAN BOEKEL Dominique 15.5.1984 NED 789
19 LEROY Pascale 4.4.1984 FRA 849

QUALIFYING:

1 BACQUET Emilie 20.4.1984 FRA 916
2 AKL Joanne 15.2.1985 FRA 972
3 MALEK Tatjana 8.8.1987 GER 973
4 ZELDER Laura 17.11.1986 GER 1063
5 HARING Florence 2.10.1985 FRA 1063
6 SIEGEMUND Laura 4.3.1988 GER 1079
7 D'AMELIO Lisa 14.11.1981 AUS 1095
8 BAIJOT Cecile 30.10.1985 BEL 1113
9 HLADKA Klara 7.7.1983 CZE 1128
10 TRIBOLET Helene 28.6.1987 SUI 1157
11 XIONG Dan 23.1.1983 CHN 4.5 2
12 HARTMANN Caroline 6.4.1984 FRA 4 2
13 PIRKER Betina 1.5.1983 AUT 3 2
14 BALDUCCI Alice 11.9.1986 ITA 2.5 2
W.C. DE LAET Stefanie 25.4.1986 BEL 2.5 2 W.C.
15 MIRO Patricia 22.7.1985 ESP 2.25 2
16 DAVISON Lynsey 20.5.1980 GBR 2 2
17 MEDJAHDI Samia 6.1.1985 ALG 1.5 2
18 STAMENIC Milica 15.4.1982 CAN 1.5 2
19 POLIAKOVA Elena 4.10.1983 RUS 1.5 2
20 HECKLER Laura 18.3.1985 GER 1.5 2
21 RANKIC Violeta 31.5.1980 GER 1 2
22 DICKHARDT Anne 2.7.1986 GER 1 2
23 LOPEZ TERRIBILE Mariana 29.4.1983 ARG 0.75 1
24 PUNZO Eleonora 29.5.1985 ITA 0.75 1
25 DE VRIES Jessie 26.1.1984 BEL 0.5 1
26 HAENLE Rebekka 28.11.1986 GER 0.25 1
27 WEBER Vivien 28.1.1983 GER 0 82
28 KUERVERS Hannah 13.3.1985 GER 0 90
29 SIMONSEN Anne Marie 16.4.1988 DEN 0 0
30 DRIESSEN Dorian 1.4.1984 NED 0 75
31 SAVIC Branka 5.3.1983 AUS 0 0
32 LEMS Karin Marlies 12.3.1984 NED 0 154
33 MULLER Katie 16.10.1985 RSA 0 34
34 HORANYI Zita 16.9.1983 HUN 0 26
35 VALLETY Marie 20.7.1983 FRA 0 332
36 WEBER Kirsten 14.8.1986 SUI 0 0
37 GAUD Marion 26.12.1985 FRA 0 410
38 HARBUZI Kaltrina 12.6.1986 YUG 0 0
39 RYDZEVSKAYA Taya 1.7.1986 RUS 0 95
40 VAN BAARLE Klaartje 13.9.1964 BEL 0 15
41 FRITZ-KROCKOW Emmy 22.7.1987 USA 0 0
42 ALPAY Ilge 4.3.1982 GBR 0 2.2
W.C. BAILLY Caroline 20.11.1986 BEL 0 W.C. 23
43 MUELLER Sarina 30.7.1986 GER 0 158
44 VOUKASSOVITCH Diane 20.6.1988 FRA 0 473
45 STOYANOVSKA Bilyana 8.8.1984 BUL 0 29
46 VAN GEYR Magdalena 28.3.1984 GER 0 201
47 ROELS Nathalie 1.3.1984 BEL 0 27
48 LOBBINGER Davina 3.5.1984 BEL 0 31
49 WESSELINK Ellen 13.5.1985 NED 0 0
50 KOZIC Neda 21.11.1985 YUG 0 0
51 NERETINA Tatiana 16.9.1987 RUS 0 107
52 LEBORGNE Sandra 16.1.1982 BEL 0 32

ALTERNATES:

1 LUEBBE Miina 2.12.1985 GER 0 299
SERRUYS Stephanie 18.5.1982 BEL 0 43
2 DUPUY Maryline 8.6.1983 FRA 0 0
3 MAGISTER Christa 8.10.1984 AUT 0 54
4 PORTA Gaelle 2.1.1986 FRA 0 0
CLAES Shana 24.8.1987 BEL 0 51
5 DE JAEGER Nathalie 24.10.1987 BEL 0 105
6 MILOS Edita 15.7.1986 GER 0 308
7 MICHELOD Laura Lisa 30.6.1988 ESP 0 0
8 KONSTANTY Vanessa 13.11.1987 GER 0 403
9 LANATA Francesca 24.9.1982 ITA 0 141


Enschede-Netherlands

First day: Tuesday, 19 August 2003
Last day: Sunday, 24 August 2003

Main draw:

1 STEPHENS Shelley 29.7.1978 NZL 325
2 GERARDS Michelle 8.7.1984 NED 397
3 VAN DE VEN Tessy 8.7.1983 NED 404
4 BASU Caroline Ann 21.7.1983 GER 414 MDO
5 MENS Jolanda 4.2.1978 NED 436
6 SEELEN Lotty 11.1.1977 NED 448
7 FEYS Debbrich 20.12.1984 BEL 458
8 UHLIROVA Vladimira 4.5.1978 CZE 465 MDO
9 VAN ELDEN Kristen 18.9.1981 AUS 476 MDO
10 HOPPMANN Christiane 2.8.1979 GER 480
11 KOLB Annette 14.9.1983 GER 485
12 KARDYS Claudia 28.3.1985 GER 486
13 VAN HARTINGSVELDT Suzanne 28.5.1982 NED 526
14 GALLIFA PUIGDESENS Mariona 28.1.1982 ESP 539
15 FROEHLICH Jacqueline 4.7.1983 GER 555
16 KUCERKOVA Renata 26.1.1987 CZE 560
17 SALOMON Daniela 19.4.1983 GER 593
18 SRNDOVIC Aleksandra 18.11.1982 SWE 595
19 NORFELDT Helena 8.4.1983 SWE 634

QUALIFYING:

1 DELITZ Irina 13.5.1983 GER 691
2 BAO Laura 6.3.1982 SUI 698
3 HRADECKA Lucie 21.5.1985 CZE 710
4 SEITENBECHER Nicole 3.1.1980 GER 755
5 HUSARU Laura-Ramona 2.11.1984 ROM 799
6 MASARYKOVA Andrea 6.1.1980 SVK 801
7 MARTINOVIC Sandra 4.10.1979 BIH 841
8 WELLAUER Vanessa 20.4.1982 SUI 867
9 WEIHS Marielle 26.10.1986 AUT 879
W.C. WONG Pauline 23.11.1985 NED 907 W.C.
10 HOGENDOORN Kika 12.3.1980 NED 930
11 BRUN Sofia 5.5.1983 SWE 954
12 SOKAC Ivana 13.6.1983 CRO 1028
13 VASILESCU Cora 5.11.1986 SWE 1033
14 WIDMER Gaelle 24.12.1977 SUI 1063
15 GRIGORIAN Kristina 30.9.1985 RUS 2.5 2
16 EKNER Line Elvstrom 15.8.1983 DEN 1.75 1
17 JONKMAN Thamara 3.8.1980 NED 1.5 2
18 PETERSSON Klara 17.11.1983 SWE 1 2
19 VERHULSDONK Bo 3.4.1984 NED 0.5 2
20 PAETOW Julia 27.10.1985 GER 0.5 1
21 KUSGEN Imke 15.10.1981 GER 0 55
22 OOSTERHOF Melanie 28.2.1986 GER 0 91
23 MOLON Tiphaine 15.1.1987 FRA 0 0
24 GABBE Bettina 28.6.1985 GER 0 125
25 MEISE Valerie 25.3.1986 GER 0 131
26 ANDRADE Selma 5.10.1983 NED 0 48
27 YAHAYA Ayishetu 14.12.1981 GHA 0 0

ALTERNATES:

1 LASSONCZYK Cornelia 10.11.1985 GER 0 144
MEKEL Leonie 11.11.1983 NED 0 55
2 SPERLING Christine 8.2.1988 GER 0 213
AMESBAUER Verena 28.2.1985 AUT 0 29
3 BEERMANN Mareen 5.1.1984 GER 0 222
4 VAN BOEKEL Emilie 2.5.1988 NED 0 97
5 YAHAYA Ramatu 29.4.1985 GHA 0 0
6 VAN DER LINDEN Laura 12.4.1985 NED 0 108
BAUREGGER Julia 3.6.1987 AUT 0 92
7 BORK Stefanie 23.6.1986 GER 0 248
8 MICHELOD Laura Lisa 30.6.1988 ESP 0 0
9 BECKMANN Martina 3.12.1985 GER 0 289
12 STRATMANN Yvonne 6.5.1979 GER 0 0
HOLTKAMP Sanne 20.4.1986 NED 0 149
13 BEZAKOVA Kristina 21.10.1984 SVK 0 40
14 MEMISI Xhejlan 26.12.1984 NED 0 0


San Marino-San Marino

First day: Monday, 18 August 2003
Last day: Sunday, 24 August 2003

Main draw:

1 BEIGBEDER Celine 25.2.1975 FRA 269
2 LUBIANI Francesca 12.7.1977 ITA 276
3 CHEVALIER Kildine 30.6.1980 FRA 285
4 REMIS Nicole 28.1.1980 AUT 311
5 JOLK Sabrina 17.6.1982 GER 323
6 GOLIMBIOSCHI Oana-Elena 21.5.1980 ROM 341
7 DEGLIESPOSTI Rita 8.5.1975 ITA 350
8 WEIS Stefanie 24.2.1982 GER 369 MDO
9 DELL'ANGELO Laura 17.5.1981 ITA 379 MDO
10 ADAMCZAK Monique 21.1.1983 AUS 386
11 ZACHARIADOU Christina 28.8.1974 GRE 390
12 OZEGOVIC Nika 21.5.1985 CRO 412
13 BINDI Raffaella 18.3.1979 ITA 440
14 MORTELLO Giorgia 23.3.1984 ITA 474
15 VEDY Aurelie 8.2.1981 FRA 475 MDO
16 BAKER Leanne 8.1.1981 NZL 484
17 CHIEPPA Stefania 5.4.1983 ITA 554
18 SCHMIDT Jennifer 23.12.1982 AUT 565
19 TRICERRI Alienor 20.3.1980 SUI 585

QUALIFYING:

1 TOGNETTI Lisa 25.10.1984 ITA 605
2 SUER Madita 2.4.1981 GER 633
W.C. PIZZICHINI Gloria 24.7.1975 ITA 637 W.C.
W.C. SCARTONI Monica 20.4.1978 ITA 661 W.C.
3 MAGLIO Vittoria 29.5.1985 ITA 684
4 SCHNEIDER Caroline 1.6.1973 GER 771
5 FILIPP Susanne 14.8.1979 AUT 780
6 VOLK Sandra 27.10.1985 SLO 825
7 OBERMOSER Christina 28.3.1984 AUT 859
8 MICCOLI Jennifer 6.8.1983 ITA 1025
9 HAFNER Melanie 27.3.1986 GER 1080
10 VUKOV Rita 21.12.1987 GER 1113
11 RIBEIRO Patricia 10.4.1986 POR 0.75 1
12 BOFFA Stefania 9.8.1988 SUI 0.75 1
13 ANTONIC Marinela 12.5.1982 AUS 0.5 2
14 SMISLOVA Irina 28.10.1985 LAT 0.25 1
15 KVELSTEIN Barbara 14.5.1988 EST 0.25 1
W.C. AGARICI Martina 10.2.1989 SMR 0 W.C.
16 PINEIDER Erika 29.6.1979 ITA 0 42
17 DONNINI Francesca 13.12.1974 ITA 0 91
18 ZICHE Ilaria 20.1.1985 ITA 0 123
19 BURICO Silvia 30.7.1984 ITA 0 128
20 STIGLIANO Martina 12.11.1985 ITA 0 184
21 VEZZOSO Maria Cristina 11.2.1982 ITA 0 266
22 PEDERZOLI Monia 11.4.1987 ITA 0 266
23 BRESCIA Natascha 10.2.1987 ITA 0 275
24 TEMPELFELDE Linda 3.8.1985 LAT 0 25

ALTERNATES:

BAIUTTI Martina 31.1.1986 ITA 0 292
2 BARDEGGIA Valentina 18.10.1988 ITA 0 0
3 PAVLIKOVA Denisa 10.10.1984 CZE 0 313
4 MASCHERINI Denise 18.9.1988 ITA 0 0
5 CALABRETTA Giada 6.2.1986 ITA 0 0
6 D'ALBENZIO Bruna 5.7.1983 ITA 0 0
7 NOC Irena 20.11.1982 SLO 0 0


Bucharest2-Romania

First day: Tuesday, 19 August 2003
Last day: Sunday, 24 August 2003

Main draw:

1 BASTRIKOVA Anna 15.11.1985 RUS 392
2 MATEI Simona 7.7.1985 ROM 470
3 RIZHIK Veronica 16.12.1980 ESP 493
4 VOINA Antonela 21.1.1975 GER 501 MDO
5 VESNINA Elena 1.8.1986 RUS 504
6 DVORNIKOVA Anastasia 31.5.1982 RUS 523
7 BALACI Liana 2.1.1985 ROM 524
8 BERCEK Daniela 7.7.1984 YUG 557
9 HIRSCHAUER Tanja 11.5.1983 GER 572
10 VOROBIEVA Julia 14.2.1985 RUS 628
11 BOGDANOVA Natalia 28.5.1984 UKR 664
12 PAVLOVA Biljana 20.1.1978 BUL 683
13 FIGUEROLA Laura 19.8.1983 ESP 725
14 MAHLER Marnie 17.9.1985 GER 791
15 KOSTIKOVA Alexandra 8.4.1984 RUS 794
16 SIJAKOVIC Natasa 14.5.1984 YUG 795
17 SANDU Raluca 3.2.1980 ROM 804
18 VASSILEVA Nadejda 3.2.1985 BUL 807
19 CLERICO Nicole 8.3.1983 ITA 808

QUALIFYING:

1 MASTAN Monica 31.8.1981 ROM 816
2 MOSSIAKOVA Svetlana 29.1.1982 RUS 848
3 KOROTKEVICH Alexandra 7.4.1986 RUS 870
4 VULETIC Visnja 7.1.1982 YUG 897
5 BAJEROVSKA Petra 22.8.1984 SVK 919
6 SMIRNOVA Irina 20.7.1984 RUS 921
7 POPA Alexandra 29.9.1983 ROM 944
8 POCZA Barbara 4.6.1986 HUN 967
9 TRIFONOVA Virginia 22.10.1981 BUL 979
W.C. NICULESCU Gabriela 7.6.1986 ROM 1016 W.C.
10 KRAUZE Monika 11.4.1984 POL 1095
11 TODOROVIC Sanja 9.5.1984 YUG 1110
12 CARMASSI Deborak 3.8.1983 ITA 1125
13 ZAHLAVOVA Sandra 10.10.1985 CZE 1128
14 KERSTEN Natasha 7.6.1985 AUS 1161
15 LUKIC Vojislava 31.3.1987 YUG 7.5 2
16 GOJNEA Madalina 23.8.1987 ROM 3.75 2
17 MLADENOVA Desislava 21.6.1988 BUL 3.5 2
18 BURDULI Yakaterina 17.4.1985 ISR 3.5 2
19 POLIDORO Barbara 14.12.1983 ITA 3.25 1
20 ARKHIPOVA Maria 2.6.1985 RUS 3 2
21 ANIUTIN Marina 10.10.1985 ISR 2.5 2
22 SHAMAYKO Marina 3.8.1987 RUS 2.5 2
23 CORDUNEANU Corina 8.2.1988 ROM 2.5 2
24 APOSTEANU Antonia 16.5.1985 ROM 2.5 2
25 SOLSONA CARCASONA Sheila 30.4.1987 ESP 2.25 2
26 STOIANOVA Elena 14.9.1985 BUL 1.75 2
27 VALKOVA Eva 26.3.1985 CZE 1.5 2
28 DAVYDOVA Vasilisa 6.2.1986 RUS 1.5 2
W.C. DULGHERU Bianca-Mihaela 5.7.1985 ROM 0.75 1 W.C.
29 JAKOVLJEV Jovana 22.10.1985 YUG 0.75 1
30 ORASANU Alexandra 16.2.1986 ROM 0.75 1
31 SAMOILO Nadejda 7.2.1984 RUS 0.5 2
32 DIMITROVA Nikol 19.6.1987 BUL 0.25 1
33 GALANINA Varvara 18.4.1986 RUS 0 0
34 LAZAROIU Lenore 26.6.1987 ROM 0 21
35 WEISSE Annika 3.1.1983 GER 0 192
36 MATEI Andreea 7.11.1983 ROM 0 29
37 AHTEMENCIUC Angela 11.9.1984 MDA 0 0
38 IONESCU Ella 17.9.1976 USA 0 0
39 OKRUASHVILI Ketevan 16.11.1986 GEO 0 0
40 YATSENKA Natallia 5.4.1982 BLR 0 0
41 HOROBEANU Andreea 25.1.1985 ROM 0 35
42 TIBULEAC Carmen Raluca 1.1.1984 ROM 0 36
43 NEGRU Nicoleta-Michaela 21.4.1988 ROM 0 42
44 STAN Smaranda 14.5.1985 ROM 0 51
45 POSTELNICU Iulia 18.12.1986 ROM 0 58
46 CRISTEA Enona 21.1.1980 ROM 0 61
47 DEMETER Theodora 24.3.1986 ROM 0 63
48 KAPSHAY Veronika 2.12.1986 UKR 0 29
49 HIRTOPANU Ecaterina 31.10.1985 ROM 0 68
50 GAE Diana 7.3.1988 ROM 0 70
51 POPESCU Laura 8.2.1986 ROM 0 73
52 KUSTERER Nadja 14.1.1985 GER 0 276
53 BRAICA Patricia 19.11.1986 ROM 0 0
54 MANGULEA Handra 2.7.1988 ROM 0 0
55 ENACHE Diana 12.12.1987 ROM 0 0
56 SAVU Andra 11.7.1987 ROM 0 0

ALTERNATES:

1 RYNARZEWSKA Anna 11.3.1983 POL 0 0
1 ZAHLAVOVA Linda 14.7.1988 CZE 0 208
2 DAMASCHIN Delia 11.4.1989 ROM 0 0
3 TOTH Antonia 2.7.1986 HUN 0 0
IACOB Alexandra 30.1.1987 ROM 0 0
4 BONDARI Elena 15.11.1985 MDA 0 0
5 LOVIN Nicoleta 11.4.1988 ROM 0 0
6 NOVACEANU Andreea 24.3.1985 ROM 0 0
7 LANATA Francesca 24.9.1982 ITA 0 141
8 CHIFCHIEVA Fani 27.8.1987 BUL 0 22
9 ABEABOERU Carmen Adriana 16.5.1985 ROM 0 0
10 DRAGAN Roxana 1.4.1986 ROM 0 0
11 KRASNOVA Maria 30.4.1986 RUS 0 0


Kedzierzyn-Kozle-Poland

First day: Tuesday, 19 August 2003
Last day: Sunday, 24 August 2003

Main draw:

1 NAVRATILOVA Gabriela 2.6.1976 CZE 266 MDO
2 SAKOWICZ Joanna 1.5.1984 POL 347
3 MRAZ Karla 28.7.1982 FRA 389 MDO
4 ZARSKA Anna 22.7.1979 POL 408
5 GERLOVA Iveta 14.6.1984 CZE 487
6 ZEMENOVA Zuzana 5.9.1984 SVK 499 MDO
7 SEDENKOVA Darina 9.12.1985 CZE 551 MDO
8 SCHNEIDER Monika 12.8.1983 POL 573
9 KULESZKA Claudia 16.11.1984 GER 613 MDO
10 BAHN Elisabeth 1.7.1984 AUT 615
11 FODOR Zsuzsanna 9.12.1983 HUN 629
12 BOHMOVA Katerina 18.11.1986 CZE 641
13 ROSOLSKA Alicja 1.12.1985 POL 647
14 LIACHOVICIUTE Edita 7.4.1976 LTU 651
15 JANS Klaudia 24.9.1984 POL 653
16 KISZCZYNSKA Magdalena 14.4.1988 POL 663
17 KACHLIKOVA Katarina 2.6.1985 SVK 667
18 KRIEGSMANNOVA Lucie 7.3.1985 CZE 673
19 BROZDA Olga 26.1.1986 POL 679

QUALIFYING:

1 KOSINSKA Karolina 17.6.1986 POL 686
2 LESNIAK Marta 15.3.1988 POL 693
3 DZEHALEVICH Ekaterina 3.5.1986 BLR 704
4 NEKVAPILOVA Milena 9.5.1977 CZE 724
5 TOKARSKA Magdalena 24.1.1985 POL 787
6 VEVERKOVA Tereza 15.6.1984 CZE 815
7 SIWOSZ Katarzyna 21.2.1986 POL 817
8 LYUBTSOVA Oxana 13.9.1985 UKR 901
9 SILKA Malgorzata 20.8.1987 POL 902
10 KIPRITIDOU Nikoleta 9.9.1985 GRE 924
11 MACHOVSKA Barbora 6.6.1980 CZE 954
12 BALDONI Giulia 19.5.1983 ITA 965
13 DIESKOVA Dominika 14.7.1984 SVK 1009
14 KORZENIAK Anna 16.6.1988 POL 1063
15 MAYR Patricia 8.11.1986 AUT 1084
16 KORNIENKO Irina 16.1.1978 RUS 3.25 2
17 BURYACHOK Irina 5.7.1986 UKR 2.5 2
18 SZOWNADZE Nino 3.2.1985 POL 2 2
19 MRACNOVA-BURGESS Viviana 1.4.1979 SVK 1.75 1
20 DEL-BARCO MATTOS Renata 28.4.1983 BRA 1.25 2
21 ROSOLSKA Aleksandra 17.11.1984 POL 1 1
22 DE GROOT Talitha 6.10.1987 NED 1 1
23 SIMURKOVA Jana 16.10.1984 SVK 1 1
24 TOKAREVA Kseniya 22.1.1988 UKR 1 1
25 SYDORSKA Anna 2.6.1987 UKR 0.75 1
26 STUPAK Yulia 10.5.1986 UKR 0.75 1
27 PAPADOPOLOU Natalia 15.2.1985 SWE 0.5 2
28 RAIMROVA Veronika 23.1.1982 CZE 0.5 1
29 KASSENS Maren 22.2.1987 GER 0.5 1
30 SPACEK Danielle 20.1.1982 USA 0.25 1
31 HANUSZ Martina 10.4.1985 POL 0.25 1
32 DOMANSKA Sylwia 17.1.1984 POL 0.25 1
33 CANTARUTTI Paula 29.11.1978 ARG 0.25 1
34 KOUKHARTCHOUK Nika 8.2.1987 RUS 0 49
35 MARANDA Magdalena 28.12.1985 POL 0 14
36 TURAJ Aneta 17.9.1985 POL 0 17
37 KVARATSKHELIA Tamar 19.9.1986 GEO 0 0
38 BARTOSOVA Martina 20.12.1985 SVK 0 21
39 STUPAK Yevgeniya 16.12.1987 UKR 0 23
40 NIEDBALO Sylwia 19.3.1986 POL 0 26
41 PLATENIKOVA Ivana 29.12.1984 CZE 0 51
42 JASKOVA Adriana 26.10.1986 SVK 0 52
43 WLODARCZYK Klaudia 7.12.1984 POL 0 39
44 CHELMINSKA Paula 18.11.1986 POL 0 44
45 KRZESINSKA Barbara 3.11.1986 POL 0 45
46 PRODINGER Inga 25.4.1984 GER 0 150
47 KRASINSKA Katarzyna 12.7.1984 POL 0 46
48 DRANETS Ekaterina 5.7.1987 RUS 0 163
49 MLLER Kristin 6.9.1985 GER 0 256
50 GLOSOVA Pavlina 13.1.1987 CZE 0 105
51 BRANIECKA Maria 28.2.1985 POL 0 52
52 WAJDZIK Beata 24.1.1981 POL 0 69
53 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 6.5.1985 UKR 0 58
54 HAMZIC Jasmine 21.5.1985 SWE 0 31
55 ZUZULOVA Dominika 4.3.1986 SVK 0 61

ALTERNATES:

1 BATSULA Olga 13.9.1987 BLR 0 0
2 AGEYCHIK Anastasia 10.8.1987 BLR 0 0
3 TOMASZEWSKA Karina 9.11.1986 POL 0 72
4 KOSSYK Galyna 9.10.1988 UKR 0 60
KOMOROWSKA Agata 5.9.1985 POL 0 84
KOLAT Natalia 19.11.1987 POL 0 0
5 SENKINA Dina 26.3.1987 RUS 0 394
6 KOMARSKA Patrycja 12.11.1986 POL 0 0
7 GORBOUNOVA Ksenia 18.9.1983 RUS 0 0
8 NADASSKA Lubica 17.7.1985 SVK 0 67
9 LANATA Francesca 24.9.1982 ITA 0 141
10 KHOMENKO Maryna 16.8.1985 UKR 0 0
12 DUDUKINA Yulia 18.4.1989 UKR 0 0
13 ZHUCHENKO Oxana 8.5.1987 UKR 0 0
14 BUBIEN Natalia 24.2.1987 POL 0 0
15 KRASNOVA Maria 30.4.1986 RUS 0 0
17 ANDREEVA Hanna 14.3.1989 UKR 0 0
18 ANUFRIEVA Anna 2.7.1985 RUS 0 0
19 PERTSUKHOVA Valeria 3.1.1988 UKR 0 0
20 KRALIKOVA Simona 26.8.1987 SVK 0 155
 
  • Like
Reactions: AntennA

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,969 Posts
1 NAVRATILOVA Gabriela 2.6.1976 CZE 266 MDO
17 KACHLIKOVA Katarina 2.6.1985 SVK 667
25 SYDORSKA Anna 2.6.1987 UKR 0.75 1

Three players with my birthday committed to the 10K in Poland ! BEst of luck to them! :D

Best of luck to all Polish players, including Ryznarewska and Krauze who committed to Bucharest.
 
1 - 7 of 7 Posts
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Top