ITF 15s [Archive] - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : ITF 15s


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

  1. 15,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, May20, Draws
  2. 15,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, May20, Draws
  3. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, May20, Draws
  4. 15,000$ Tacarigua, Trinidad&Tobago, May20, Draws
  5. 15,000$ Cancun, Mexico, May20, Draws
  6. 15,000$ Heraklion, Greece, May20, Draws
  7. 15,000$ Naples, FL, May13, winner: Katerina Stewart; M.Schmidt/B.Woolcock
  8. 15,000$ Tacarigua, Trinidad&Tobago, May13, winner: Alice Gillan; N.Echeverria/S.Leon
  9. 15,000$ Cancun, Mexico, May13, winner: Marcela Zacarias; M.J.Portillo/M.Zacarias
  10. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, May13, winner: Julieta Lara Estable; A.Fita/G.Horackova
  11. 15,000$ Barletta, Italy, May13, winner: Elizabeth Mandlik; F.Arcidiacono/J.Bertoldo
  12. 15,000$ Varberg, Sweden, May13, winner: Marina Yudanov; C.Hennemann/M.Petrovic
  13. 15,000$ Heraklion, Greece, May13, winner: Vanda Lukacs; A.Arkadianou/E.Nepliy
  14. 15,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, May13, winner: Eleonora Molinaro; J.Dürst/C.Grimm
  15. 15,000$ Williamsburg, VA, May06, winner: Natasha Subhash; S.Broadus/V.Ong
  16. 15,000$ Cancun, Mexico, May06, winner: Marcela Zacarias; M.J.Portillo/M.Zacarias
  17. 15,000$ Gothenburg, Sweden, May06, winner: Aneta Laboutkova; C.Hennemann/M.Yasar
  18. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, May06, winner: Eva Vedder; B.Gatica/R.Pereira
  19. 15,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, May06, winner: Eleonora Molinaro; C.Anil/D.Ivanova
  20. 15,000$ Heraklion, Greece, May06, winner: Draginja Vukovic; M.Tahan/D.Vukovic
  21. 15,000$ Tucepi, Croatia, May06, winner: Johana Markova; N.Berberovic/V.Erjavec
  22. 15,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, Apr29, winner: Indy de Vroome; V.Lukacs/M.Pislak
  23. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, Apr29, winner: Estelle Cascino; K.Hrabalova/J.Zawadzka
  24. 15,000$ Tbilisi, Georgia, Apr29, winner: Anstasia Zakharova; M.Sezer/E.Vanlangendonck
  25. 15,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Apr29, winner: Maiar Sherif; A.Rusova/S.Waltert
  26. 15,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, Apr22, winner: Manca Pislak; J.Dürst/C.Grimm
  27. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, Apr22, winner: Alice Ramé; K.Berankova/A.Moratelli
  28. 15,000$ Cancun, Mexico, Apr22, winner: Marcela Zacarias; A.Villarreal/M.Zacarias
  29. 15,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Apr22, winner: Simona Waltert; D.Papamichail/S.Waltert
  30. 15,000$ Bucaramanga, Colombia, Apr22,winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/M.P.Perez-Garcia
  31. Where is Xian??
  32. 15,000$ Cancun, Mexico, Mar25, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez; V.Babic/P.Hourigan
  33. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, Mar25, winner: Daria Lodikova; N.Gadient/C.Scholl
  34. 15,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, Mar25, winner: Seone Mendez; J.Markova/N.Radisic
  35. 15,000$ Tel Aviv, Israel, March25, winner: Corinna Dentoni; V.Ekshibarova/D.Kruzhkova
  36. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F10, Egypt, Mar25, winner: Ipek Söylü; J.Cabaj/I.Söylü
  37. 15,000$ Cancun, Mexico, Mar18, winner: Paige Hourigan; L.Brouleau/T.Sugnaux
  38. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, Mar18, winner: Mirjam Björklund; O.Gavrila/M.Spigarelli
  39. 15,000$ Le Havre, France, Mar18, winner: Amanda Carreras; T.Morderger/Y.Morderger
  40. 15,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, Mar18, winner: Seone Mendez; D.Mishina/K.Palkina
  41. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F9, Mar18, winner: Julia Wachaczyk; A.Gabueva/J.Wachaczyk
  42. 15,000$ Xiamen, China, Mar18, winner: Clara Tauson; Xu Liu Sun/Qianqian Zhao
  43. 15,00$ Cancun, Mexico, Mar11, winner: Lou Brouleau; E.Appleton/M.J.Portillo Ramirez
  44. 15,000$ Aracadia, USA, Mar11, winner: Hanna Chang; B.Boren/S.Lee
  45. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, Mar11, winner: Malene Helgo; V.Remy/M.Temin
  46. 15,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar11, winner: Eleonora Molinaro; M.Armitano/E.Lechemia
  47. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F8, Egypt,Mar11,winner: Anna Kubareva; M.Klaffner/J.Wachaczyk
  48. 15,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, Mar11, winner: Viktoriia Dema; C.Hennemann/M.Yasar
  49. 15,000$ Carson, CA, Mar04, winner: Elizabeth Mandlik; R.McAdoo/N.Subhash
  50. 15,000$ Amiens, France, Mar04, winner: Rebeka Masarova; M.Bougrat/E.Dartron
  51. 15,000$ Tabarka, Tunisia, Mar04, winner: Rosa Vicens Mas; S.Njiric/J.Stamatova
  52. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F7, Egypt, Mar04, winner: Daria Snigur; A.Gabueva/S.Talbi
  53. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Mar04,winner: Maryna Chernyshova; V.Dema/E.Milovanovic
  54. 15,000$ Nanchang, China PR, Mar04, winner: Ying Zhang; S.Cao/M.Guo
  55. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Feb25, winner: Clara Tauson; L.Bencheikh/L.Brouleau
  56. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Feb25, winner: Victoria Kan; R.Saigo/Y.Saigo
  57. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F6, EGY, Feb25,winner: Anastasia Detiuc; M.Drazic/L.Malmqvist
  58. 15,000$ Nanchang, China PR, Feb25, winner: Jiaxi Lu; Hanyu Guo/Wushuang Zheng
  59. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Feb18, winner: Victoria Kan; G.Sanesi/C.Scala
  60. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Feb18, winner: Mirjam Björklund; A.Hartono/E.Vedder
  61. 15,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Feb18, winner: Daria Kruzhkova; E.Kazionova/A.Zakharova
  62. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F5, Egypt,Feb18, winner: Magali Kempen; U.Ayzatulina/A.Silich
  63. 15,000$ Nanchang, China PR, Feb18, winner: Jiaxi Lu; Siqi Cao/Wushuang Zheng
  64. 15,000$ Perth, Australia, Feb18, winner: Lulu Sun; J.Elie/I.Ramialison
  65. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Feb11, winner: Marta Lesniak; M.Bulgaru/C.Ene
  66. 15,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Feb11, winner: Kamilla Rakhimova; G.Nazarova/A.Ukolova
  67. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Feb11, winner: Maryna Chernyshova; K.Bejenaru/I.Gaspar
  68. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F4, Egypt, Feb11, winner: Anna Morgina; A.Morgina/L.Pigossi
  69. 15,000$ Port Pirie, Australia, Feb11, winner: Lulu Sun; V.Ivanov/A.Marshall
  70. 15,000$ Palmanova, Spain, Feb04, winner: Julia Payola; J.Garland/A.Hertel
  71. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Feb04, winner: Yuki Naito; C.Anil/O.Simion
  72. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Feb04, winner: Lara Michel; M.Hedrzak/M.Lesniak
  73. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F3, Egypt, Feb04, winner:Mayar Sherif; M.Drazic/M.Helgo
  74. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Jan28, winner: Lou Brouleau; M.Closs/S.Mu
  75. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Jan28, winner: Viktoriia Dema; K.Morisaki/A.Okuno
  76. 15,000$ Manacor, Spain, Jan28, winner: Marina Bassols Ribera; C.Hoste/R.Masarova
  77. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F2, Egypt, Jan28, winner: Simona Waltert; A.Detiuc/O.Orpana
  78. 15,000$ Manacor, Spain, Jan21, winner: Ioana L. Rosca; Y.Cavalle Reimers/R.Masarova
  79. 15,000$ Stuttgart-Stammheim, GER, Jan21, winner: Laura Andrei; L.Andrei/J.Wachaczyk
  80. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Jan21, Cancelled
  81. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F1, Egypt, Jan21, winner: Magali Kempen; M.Kempen/M.Klaffner
  82. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Jan21, winner: Mirjam Björklund; U.Ayzatulina/T.Malesevic
  83. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Jan14, winner: Anastasiya Komardina; I.Soylu/Y.Zhang
  84. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Jan14, abandoned; K.Morisaki/A.Okuno
  85. 15,000$ Fort de France,Martinique,Jan07,winner: Vladica Babic; E.Kordolaimi/A.Tubello
  86. 15,000$ Monastir, TUN, Jan07, winner: Anastasiya Komardina; K.Berankova/T.Pachkaleva
  87. 15,000$ Djibouti SLAM 2.0, Dec17, winner: Noa Liauw a Fong; M.Hoedt/N.Liauw a Fong
  88. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Dec17, winner: Claudia Giovine; C.Scholl/A.Smith
  89. 15,000$ Ortisei, Italy, Dec17, winner: Simona Waltert; V.Erjavec/K.Novak
  90. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec17, winner: Daria Mishina; A.Pribylova/A.Pribylova
  91. 15,000$ Djibouti SLAM, Dec10, winner: Noa Liauw a Fong; C.Avomo Ella/E.Gemovic
  92. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Dec10, winner: Claudia Giovine; A.Raggi/A.Zantedeschi
  93. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec10, winner: Evgeniya Burdina; D.Mishina/A.Sukhotina
  94. 15,000$ Solarino F4, Italy, Dec10, winner: Julia Payola; V.Erjavec/K.Novak
  95. 15,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Dec10, winner: Anastasiya Shoshyna; S.Cadar/N.Radisic
  96. 15,000$ Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE, Dec03, winner: Lara Salden; K.Berankova/B.Miklova
  97. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Dec03, winner: Leonie Küng; T.Curovic/C.Scholl
  98. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Dec03, winner: Ioana Gaspar
  99. 15,000$ Solarino F3, Italy, Dec03, winner: Lou Adler; C.Pella/M.Tona
  100. 15,000$ Bogota, Colombia, Dec03, winner. Allura Zamarripa; A.Zamarripa/M.Zamarripa
  101. 15,000$ Stellenbosch, South Africa, Dec03, winner: Ekaterina Makarova; M.Westby/A.Zhu
  102. 15,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Dec03, winner: Viktoriia Dema; M.Akiyama/V.Dema
  103. 15,000$ Hua Hin, Thailand, Dec03, winner: Nudnida Luangnam; N.Ravita/A.Sutjiadi
  104. 15,000$ Milovice, Czech Republic, Nov26, winner: Lara Salden; D.Kruzhkova/L.Salden
  105. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Nov26, winner: Leonie Küng; T.Curovic/S.Njiric
  106. 15,000$ Hua Hin, Thailand, Nov26, winner: Nudnida Luangnam; N.Luangnam/B.Thamchaiwat
  107. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Nov26, Cancelled
  108. 15,000$ Stellenbosch,South Africa,Nov26, winner: Ekaterina Makarova; M.Tahan/E.Vedder
  109. 15,000$ Solarino F2, Italy, Nov26, winner: Catalina Pella; L.Adler/N.Zeballos
  110. 15,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Nov26, winner: Sandra Samir; N.Radisic/J.Zuger
  111. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Nov19, winner: Ilona Ghioroaie; C.Grimm/C.Scholl
  112. 15,000$ Solarino, Italy, Nov19, winner: Amanda Carreras; C.Pella/M.Tona
  113. 15,000$ Nules, Spain, Nov19, winner: Elisabetta Cocciaretto; C.Bucsa/C.Hoste Ferrer
  114. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F22, Egypt, Nov19, winner: Arina Vasilescu; J.Dürst/F.Ganz
  115. 15,000$ Stellenbosch, South Africa,Nov19,winner: Ekaterina Makarova; M.Tahan/E.Vedder
  116. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Nov19, winner: Ayla Aksu; G.Craciun/O.Simion
  117. 15,000$ Castellon, Spain, Nov12, Cancelled
  118. 15,000$ Nonthaburi, THA, Nov12, winner: Nudnida Luangnam; N.Luangnam/V.Wongteanchai
  119. 15,000$ Villa del Dique, Argentina, Nov12, winner: Fernanda Brito; B.Gatica/R.Pereira
  120. 15,000$ Heraklion, GRE, Nov12, winner: Oleksandra Oliynykova; A.Iakovleva/A.Vangelova
  121. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Nov12, winner: Ilona Ghioroaie; T.Curovic/D.Karregat
  122. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Nov12, winner: Naho Sato; L.Ponomar/N.Sato
  123. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F21, Nov12, winner: Anastasia Pribylova; W.Falkowska/D.Kuczer
  124. 15,000$ Cordenons, Italy, Nov05, winner: Anastasia Grymalska; L.Bronzetti/A.Grymalska
  125. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Nov05,winner: Jacqueline Cabaj Awad; M.Eklund/B.Marinkovic
  126. 15,000$ Cucuta, Colombia, Nov05, winner: Ma.Camila Osorio Serrano; M.Perez/P.Perez
  127. 15,000$ Vinaros, Spain, Nov05, winner: Alina Charaeva; G.Lairon/R.Vicens Mas
  128. 15,000$ Heraklion, Greece, Nov05, winner: Anna Ureke; A.Arkadianou/E.Nepliy
  129. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F20, Nov05, winner: Anastasiya Shoshyna; A.Morgina/A.Shoshyna
  130. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Nov05, winner: Daria Snigur; A.Bukta/D.Evtimova
  131. 15,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand, Nov05, winner: Hua-Chen Lee; C.Jundakate/T.Momkoonthod
  132. 15,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct29, winner: Anastasia Kulikova; A.Makhorkina/O.Orpana
  133. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct29, winner: Angelica Raggi; T.Curovic/E.Vanlangendonk
  134. 15,000$ Mexico City, MEX, Oct29, winner: Anastasiya Rychagova; J.Hinojosa/A.Rychagova
  135. 15,000$ Lousada F2, Portugal, Oct29, winner: Francisca Jorge; O.Parres-A./I.L.Rosca
  136. 15,000$ Heraklion, Greece, Oct29, winner: Xenia Knoll; O.Gavrila/M.Tahan
  137. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct29, winner: Marta Lesniak; I.Gaspar/G.Tatarus
  138. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F19, Oct29, winner: Anna Morgina; O.Abou Zekry/L.Prenkovic
  139. 15,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand, Oct29, winner: Hua-Chen Lee; C.Jundakate/H.Lee
  140. 15,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct22, winner: Anastasia Kulikova; A.Viktorovitch/L.Zaar
  141. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct22, winner: Nikola Tomanova; K.Hrabalova/N.Tomanova
  142. 15,000$ Lousada, Portugal, Oct22, winner: Francisca Jorge; K.Hering/O.Parres-Azcoitia
  143. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F17, Oc22,winner: Elena-Teodora Cadar; A.Morgina/J.Stojanovic
  144. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct15, winner: Ilona G. Ghoroaie; I.Ghioroaie/M.Tona
  145. 15,000$ Ofakim, Israel, Oct15, winner: Dia Evtimova; A.Pribylova/A.Pribylova
  146. 15,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, Oct15, winner: Manca Pislak; K.Hering/M.Pislak
  147. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct15, winner: Emma Raducanu; J.Markova/M.Pantuckova
  148. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F17, EGY,Oct15, winner: Nastja Kolar; C.Vanhotte/A.Washington
  149. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct08, winner: Georgia Craciun; G.Craciun/A.Fomina
  150. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct08, winner: Ilona Ghioroaie; S.Njiric/M.Tona
  151. 15,000$ Ashkelon, Israel, Oct08, winner: Maya Tahan; A.Pribylova/A.Pribylova
  152. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F16,Oct08,winner: Jacqueline Cabaj Awad; B.Bonic/J.Stojanovic
  153. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Oct01, winner: Oona Orpana; A.Cernecka/O.Orpana
  154. 15,000$ Chornomorsk, UKR, Oct01, winner: Anastasiya Shoshyna; W.Falkowska/A.Shoshyna
  155. 15,000$ Telde, Spain, Oct01, winner: Claudia Hoste Ferrer; K.Hajkova/A.Laboutkova
  156. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct1, winner: Constance Sibille; L.Bencheikh/Y.Mansouri
  157. 15,000$ Herzlia, Israel, Oct01, winner: Dia Evtimova; M.Kobelt/M.Tahan
  158. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F15, Egypt,Oct01,winner: Anastasia Sukhotina; A.Pitak/K.Pitak
  159. 15,000$ Sozopol, Bulgaria, Oct01, winner: Georgia Craciun; A.Silich/A.Ukolova
  160. 15,000$ Hilton Head Island, SC, Sep24, winner: Bianca Turati; B.Gatica/R.Pereira
  161. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Sep24, winner: Barbara Bonic; C.Bechri/B.Bonic
  162. 15,000$ Brno, Czech Republic, Sep24,winner: Nefisa Berberovic; K.Hrabalova/N.Tomanova
  163. 15,000$ Chernomorsk, Ukraine, Sep24, winner: Anastasiya Shoshyna; M.Kolb/N.Kolb
  164. 15,000$ Melilla, Spain, Sep24, winner: Ioana L. Rosca; O.Parres-A./I.L.Rosca
  165. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Sep24, winner: Romina Oprandi; C.Anil/M.Sezer
  166. 15,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan,Sep24,winner: Daria Lodikova; Y.Dmitrichenko/A.Iakovleva
  167. 15,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Sep24, winner: Michelle Zmau; S.Samir/M.Zmau
  168. 15,000$ Anning F3, China PR, Sep24, winner: Hua-Chen Lee; X.L.Sun/Q.Zhao
  169. 15,000$ Batumi, Georgia, Sep17, winner: Daria Kudashova; A.Pitak/K.Pitak
  170. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Sep17, winner: Claudia Giovine; M.Biagianti/C.Giovine
  171. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Sep17, winner: Sinja Kraus; D.Nazarkina/A.Poplavska
  172. 15,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Sep17, winner: Ksenia Palkina; A.Hertel/K.Rakhimova
  173. 15,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Sep17, winner: Sandra Samir; J.Kissell/C.Roemer
  174. 15,000$ Anning F2, China PR, Sep17, winner: Hua-Chen Lee; S.Bavisetti/D.Wang
  175. 15,000$ Buenos Aires, Agentina, Sep17, winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/C.Giangreco
  176. 15,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Sep10, winner: Charlotte Roemer; A.Morgina/E.Nepliy
  177. 15,000$ Ceuta, Spain, Sep10, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova; C.Hoste Ferrer/MJ.Luque
  178. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia,Sep10, winner: Andrea Lazaro Garcia; P.Arias Manon/A.Lazaro
  179. 15,000$ Montemor, Portugal, Sep10, winner: Dasha Ivanova; I.Murta/N.Stadler
  180. 15,000$ Almaty, KAZ, Sep10, winner: Maryna Chernyshova; M.Chernyshova/V.Ekshibarova
  181. 15,000$ Frydek Mistek, CZE, Sep10, winner: Marta Lesniak; K.Kubanova/N.Tomanova
  182. 15,000$ Anning, China PR, Sep10, winner: Meiqi Guo; Si Qi Liu/Jiaxi Lu
  183. 15,000$ Varna, Bulgaria, Sep10, winner: Georgia Craciun; G.Talaba/A.Uzcategui
  184. 15,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep03, winner: Himeno Sakatsume; C.Shimizu/M.Shuto
  185. 15,000$ Trieste, Italy, Sep03, winner: Alice Matteucci; V.Hofer/M.V.Viviani
  186. 15,000$ Monastir, Tunisia,Sep03,winner: Andrea Lazaro Garcia; P.Arias Manjon/A.Lazaro
  187. 15,000$ Marbella, Spain, Sep03, winner: Gabriela Talaba; G.Talaba/C.Hoste Ferrer
  188. 15,000$ Santarem, Portugal, Sep03, winner: Greet Minnen; D.Ivanova/S.Murray
  189. 15,000$ Luque, Paraguay, Sep03, winner: Gabriela Cé; M.Morales/K.A.Weedon
  190. 15,000$ Yeongwol F2, Korea, Sep03, winner: Sunam Jeong; Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee
  191. 15,000$ Szekesfehervar, Hungary, Sep03, winner: Ioana Gaspar; V.Kan/I.Vojcinakova
  192. 15,000$ Badenweiler, Germany, Sep03, winner: Rebeka Masarova; D.Dijkman/K.Hering
  193. 15,000$ Prague, Czech Republic, Sep03, winner: Julyette Steur; K.Kubanova/N.Tomanova
  194. 15,000$ Nonthaburi F2,THA,Sep03,winner: Patcharin Cheapchandej; N.Luangnam/B.Thamcha.
  195. 15,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand, Aug27, winner: Hua-Chen Lee; I-Hsuan Cho/Dan Ni Wang
  196. 15,000$ Asuncion, Paraguay, Aug27, winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/C.Giangreco Campiz
  197. 15,000$ Moscow, Russia, Aug27, winner: Vlada Koval; A.Chikalkina/A.Sukhotina
  198. 15,000$ Haren, Netherlands, Aug27, winner: Marina Bassols; A.Hartono/S.Lamens
  199. 15,000$ Yeongwol, Korea, Aug27, winner: Dabin Kim; E.Hayashi/C.Hosonuma
  200. 15,000$ Ricany, Czech Republic,Aug27,winner: Vendula Zovincova; K.Kubanova/N.Tomanova
  201. 15,000$ Caslano, Switzerland, Aug20, winner: Sandy Marti; A.Carrillo Marin/N.Zeballos
  202. 15,000$ Vrnjacka Banja, Serbia, Aug20, winner: Draginja Vukovic; J.L.Steur/J.M.Steur
  203. 15,000$ Moscow, Russia, Aug20, winner: Valeriya Yushchenko; V.Koval/V.Stamat
  204. 15,000$ Bucharest, Romania, Aug20, winner: Cristina Ene; A.Siskova/N.Suk
  205. 15,000$ Lambare, Paraguay, Aug20, winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/C.Giangreco-C.
  206. 15,000$ Rotterdam, NED, Aug20, winner: Marina Bassols Ribera; S.Lamens/S.Pirazhenka
  207. 15,000$ Gimcheon F2, Korea, Aug20, winner: Da Hye Kim; Yeong Won Jeong/Sang Hee Park
  208. 15,000$ Budapest, Hungary, Aug20, winner: Gabriela Pantuckova; P.Januskova/D.Vismane
  209. 15,000$ Wanfercee-Baulet, Belgium, Aug20, winner: Lara Salden; L.Salden/C.Sireix
  210. 15,000$ Moscow, Russia, Aug13, winner: Anastasiya Komardina; A.Frolova/A.Morgina
  211. 15,000$ Oldenzaal, Netherlands; Aug13; winner: Greet Minnen; A.Melgers/E.Vedder
  212. 15,000$ Gimcheon, Korea, Aug13, winner: Emily Appleton; So Hee Jung/Mi-Ok Kim
  213. 15,000$ Guayaquil F2, Ecuador, Aug13, winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/S.Luini
  214. 15,000$ Cuneo, Italy, Aug13,winner: Paula C. Goncalves; I.Tcherkes Zade/A.Zantedeschi
  215. 15,000$ Santa Tecla, El Salvador,Aug06,winner: Vladica Babic; S.Nemtsova/A.Villarreal
  216. 15,000$ Guayaquil, Ecuador, Aug06, winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/S.Luini
  217. 15,000$ Sezze, Italy, Aug06, winner: Bianca Turati; N.Bouzo/A.Fita
  218. 15,000$ Arad, Romania, Aug06, winner: Nefisa Berberovic; C.Ene/I.L.Rosca
  219. 15,000$ Kazan F2, Russia, Aug06, winner: Daria Mishina; A.Fomina/D.Kruzhkova
  220. 15,000$ Kazan, Russia, Jul30, winner: Daria Mishina; M.Krupenina/A.Tikhonova
  221. 15,000$ Biella, Italy, Jul30, winner: Bianca Turati; C.Traversi/A.Zantedeschi
  222. 15,000$ Dublin, Ireland, Jul30, winner: Emily Appleton; K.Bejenaru/J.Kimmelmann
  223. 15,000$ Savitaipale, FIN, Jul30,winner: Alexandra Damaschin; P.Bakhmutkina/E.Malygina
  224. 15,000$ Evansville, IN, USA, Jul23, winner: Elysia Bolton; C.Ma/G.Pielet
  225. 15,000$ Les Contamines, France, Jul23, winner: Mathilde Armitano; K.Fahey/C.Lommer
  226. 15,000$ Tampere, Finland, Jul23, winner: Francesca Jones; C.Giangreco/B.Marinkovic
  227. 15,000$ Taipei, Chinese Taipei, Jul23, winner: Ho Ching Wu; J.Garland/H.C.Lee
  228. 15,000$ Sandefjord, Norway, Jul23, winner: Malene Helgo; A.Olsen/M.Helgo
  229. 15,000$ Schio, Italy, Jul23, winner: Nastassja Burnett; C.Traversi/A.Zantedeschi
  230. 15,000$ Telavi, Georgia, Jul23, winner: Zoziya Kardava; N.Gorbachkova/J.Helbet
  231. 15,000$ Baja, Hungary, Jul16, winner: Dasha Lopatetskaya; S.Anane/J.Kimmelmann
  232. 15,000$ Vienna, Austria, Jul16, winner: Marta Lesniak; J.Jablonovska/L.Jurikova
  233. 15,000$ Brussels, Belgium, Jul16, winner: Mirjam Bjorklund; L.Puppendahl/S.Rittberger
  234. 15,000$ Don Benito, Spain, Jul16, winner: Maria J. Luque Moreno; M.Bassols/I.Cantos
  235. 15,000$ Dijon, France, Jul16, winner: Katharine Fahey; E.Dartron/M.Halemai
  236. 15,000$ Pärnu, Estonia, Jul16, winner: Daniela Vismane; S.Orav/K.Saar
  237. 15,000$ Jakarta, Indonesia, Jul16, winner: Arianne Hartono; A.Hartono/A.Sutjiadi
  238. 15,000$ Bucharest, Romania, Jul09, winner: Georgia Craciun; S.Anane/E.Genovese
  239. 15,000$ Prokuplje F2, Serbia, Jul09,winner: Gabriela Pantuckova; B.Bonic/J.Stojanovic
  240. 15,000$ Amstelveen, Netherlands, Jul09, winner: Julia Rosenqvist; M.Szupper/E.Vedder
  241. 15,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jul09, winner: Daria Kruzhkova; D.Kruzhkova/K.Palkina
  242. 15,000$ Knokke, Belgium, Jul09, winner: Lara Salden; M.Chernyshova/A.Ukolova
  243. 15,000$ Solo, Indonesia, Jul09, winner: Aldila Sutjiadi; R.Kahfiani/A.Okuno
  244. 15,000$ Hong Kong, China, Jul09, Eudice Chong; Kwan Yau Ng/Ho Ching Wu
  245. 15,000$ Prokuplje, Serbia, Jul02, winner: Gabriela Pantuckova; L.Boskovic/V.Erjavec
  246. 15,000$ Focsani, Romania, Jul02, winner: Andreea Mitu; A.Mitu/O.Simion
  247. 15,000$ Corroios-Seixal, Portugal, Jul02, winner: Paige Hourigan; A.Ka/E.Silva
  248. 15,000$ den Haag, Netherlands, Jul02, winner: Malene Helgo; E.Appleton/I.Jarlskog
  249. 15,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun25, winner: Marina Yudanov; A.Melgers/M.Yudanov
  250. 15,000$ Verbier, Switzerland, Jun25, winner: Fiona Ganz; G.Horackova/N.Stadler