Monday OOP and Scores - TennisForum.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:17 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
 
Modiac.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 6,225
                     
Monday OOP and Scores

CHATRIER 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alize Cornet (FRA) vs Venus Williams (USA)[26]
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] vs Michael Russell (USA)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Richard Gasquet (FRA)[11] vs Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)[4] vs Stephanie Foretz (FRA)

LENGLEN 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Severine Bremond (FRA)[31] vs Michaella Krajicek (NED)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)[7]
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marion Bartoli (FRA)[18] vs Aravane Rezai (FRA)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs Gael Monfils (FRA)

Court 1 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)[4] vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Milagros Sequera (VEN) vs Virginie Razzano (FRA)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Radek Stepanek (CZE) vs Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[5]
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI) vs Nicole Vaidisova (CZE)[6]

Court 2 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tommy Robredo (ESP)[9] vs Sergio Roitman (ARG)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nadia Petrova (RUS)[11] vs Kveta Peschke (CZE)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)[18] vs Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Angelique Kerber (GER) vs Elena Dementieva (RUS)[13]

Court 3 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Samantha Stosur (AUS)[27] vs Jamea Jackson (USA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)[17] vs Amer Delic (USA)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) vs Francesca Schiavone (ITA)[23]
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Michael Llodra (FRA) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)

Court 4 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Filippo Volandri (ITA)[29] vs Paul Capdeville (CHI)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Sybille Bammer (AUT)[20] vs Roberta Vinci (ITA)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Yulia Beygelzimer (UKR) vs Lucie Safarova (CZE)[25]

Court 5 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Olivia Sanchez (FRA) vs Shenay Perry (USA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Stefan Koubek (AUT) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) vs Vania King (USA)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)[27] vs Jose Acasuso (ARG)

Court 6 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Sandra Kloesel (GER) vs Na Li (CHN)[16]
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marin Cilic (CRO) vs Thierry Ascione (FRA)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) vs Mara Santangelo (ITA)[28]
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Shahar Peer (ISR)[15] vs Kaia Kanepi (EST)
5. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs Camille Pin (FRA)

Court 7 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Akiko Morigami (JPN) vs Tathiana Garbin (ITA)[19]
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs Julien Benneteau (FRA)[30]
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Mathilde Johansson (FRA) vs Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs David Nalbandian (ARG)[15]

Court 8 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Maria Kirilenko (RUS) vs Maria Elena Camerin (ITA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Martin Verkerk (NED) vs Simone Bolelli (ITA)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) vs Jie Zheng (CHN)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Fabio Fognini (ITA) vs Juan Monaco (ARG)

Court 9 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Melinda Czink (HUN) vs Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Yaroslava Shvedova (RUS) vs Olga Savchuk (UKR)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Catalina Castano (COL) vs Emma Laine (FIN)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ivan Navarro Pastor (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)

Court 10 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Chris Guccione (AUS) vs Konstantinos Economidis (GRE)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nuria Llagostera Vives (ESP) vs Anna Smashnova (ISR)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs Danai Udomchoke (THA)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Flavia Pennetta (ITA) vs Nicole Pratt (AUS)

Court 11 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA) vs Casey Dellacqua (AUS)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Edina Gallovits (ROU) vs Vasilisa Bardina (RUS)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Julia Schruff (GER) vs Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)

Court 14 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) vs Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) vs Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK) vs Andrea Petkovic (GER)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Justin Gimelstob (USA) vs Nicolas Almagro (ESP)[32]

Court 16 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Anastasiya Yakimova (BLR) vs Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Victor Hanescu (ROU) vs Guillermo Canas (ARG)[19]
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Marcos Daniel (BRA)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Anastasia Rodionova (RUS) vs Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)[17]

Court 17 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Werner Eschauer (AUT)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Pauline Parmentier (FRA) vs Mariya Koryttseva (UKR)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jan Hernych (CZE) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)[13]
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Gisela Dulko (ARG)[29] vs Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)

         ┏┓    ┏┓ 
┏━┳━┳━━┳━┫┗┳━┳━┫┗┓
┃┣┫┃┃┃┃┃┻┫┃┃━┃┣┫ ┫
┗━┻━┻┻┻┻━┻━┻┻┻━┻┻┛

Last edited by Modiac.; May 27th, 2007 at 05:29 PM.
Modiac. is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:21 PM
Senior Member
 
IanRadi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Argentina
Posts: 7,357
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

So Dulko and Shaughnessy are playing on Tuesday
IanRadi is offline  
post #3 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:21 PM
Senior Member
 
Xeon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 799
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Some matches are postponed to Monday.
Good luck to Misa&Maria!

Misa Krajicek
Anna Chakvetadze
Samantha Stosur
Marta Domachowska
Na Li


Maria Kirilenko-Elena Dementieva-Ashley Harkleroad-Caroline Woziniacki-Jelena Jankovic


ღღღPlay for fun or play for nothingღღღ
Xeon is offline  
 
post #4 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:23 PM
country flag vw.
Senior Member
 
vw.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: CAN
Posts: 7,208
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Venus on Chatrier!
vw. is offline  
post #5 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:30 PM
Senior Member
 
Cp6uja's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Posts: 13,686
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

CHATRIER 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alize Cornet (FRA) vs Venus Williams (USA)[26]
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] vs Michael Russell (USA)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Richard Gasquet (FRA)[11] vs Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)[4] vs Stephanie Foretz (FRA)

LENGLEN 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Severine Bremond (FRA)[31] vs Michaella Krajicek (NED)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)[7]
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marion Bartoli (FRA)[18] vs Aravane Rezai (FRA)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs Gael Monfils (FRA)

Court 1 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)[4] vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Milagros Sequera (VEN) vs Virginie Razzano (FRA)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Radek Stepanek (CZE) vs Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[5]
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI) vs Nicole Vaidisova (CZE)[6]

Court 2 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tommy Robredo (ESP)[9] vs Sergio Roitman (ARG)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nadia Petrova (RUS)[11] vs Kveta Peschke (CZE)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)[18] vs Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Angelique Kerber (GER) vs Elena Dementieva (RUS)[13]

Court 3 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Samantha Stosur (AUS)[27] vs Jamea Jackson (USA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)[17] vs Amer Delic (USA)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) vs Francesca Schiavone (ITA)[23]
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Michael Llodra (FRA) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)

Court 4 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Filippo Volandri (ITA)[29] vs Paul Capdeville (CHI)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Sybille Bammer (AUT)[20] vs Roberta Vinci (ITA)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Yulia Beygelzimer (UKR) vs Lucie Safarova (CZE)[25]

Court 5 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Olivia Sanchez (FRA) vs Shenay Perry (USA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Stefan Koubek (AUT) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) vs Vania King (USA)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)[27] vs Jose Acasuso (ARG)

Court 6 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Sandra Kloesel (GER) vs Na Li (CHN)[16]
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marin Cilic (CRO) vs Thierry Ascione (FRA)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) vs Mara Santangelo (ITA)[28]
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Shahar Peer (ISR)[15] vs Kaia Kanepi (EST)
5. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Vera Dushevina (RUS) vs Camille Pin (FRA)

Court 7 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Akiko Morigami (JPN) vs Tathiana Garbin (ITA)[19]
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs Julien Benneteau (FRA)[30]
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Mathilde Johansson (FRA) vs Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs David Nalbandian (ARG)[15]

Court 8 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Maria Kirilenko (RUS) vs Maria Elena Camerin (ITA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Martin Verkerk (NED) vs Simone Bolelli (ITA)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) vs Jie Zheng (CHN)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Fabio Fognini (ITA) vs Juan Monaco (ARG)

Court 9 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Melinda Czink (HUN) vs Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Yaroslava Shvedova (RUS) vs Olga Savchuk (UKR)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Catalina Castano (COL) vs Emma Laine (FIN)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ivan Navarro Pastor (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)

Court 10 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Chris Guccione (AUS) vs Konstantinos Economidis (GRE)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nuria Llagostera Vives (ESP) vs Anna Smashnova (ISR)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs Danai Udomchoke (THA)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Flavia Pennetta (ITA) vs Nicole Pratt (AUS)

Court 11 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA) vs Casey Dellacqua (AUS)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Edina Gallovits (ROU) vs Vasilisa Bardina (RUS)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Julia Schruff (GER) vs Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)

Court 14 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) vs Ashley Harkleroad (USA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) vs Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
3. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK) vs Andrea Petkovic (GER)
4. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Justin Gimelstob (USA) vs Nicolas Almagro (ESP)[32]

Court 16 11:00
1. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Anastasiya Yakimova (BLR) vs Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA)
2. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Victor Hanescu (ROU) vs Guillermo Canas (ARG)[19]
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Marcos Daniel (BRA)
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Anastasia Rodionova (RUS) vs Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)[17]

Court 17 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Werner Eschauer (AUT)
2. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Pauline Parmentier (FRA) vs Mariya Koryttseva (UKR)
3. Men's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jan Hernych (CZE) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)[13]
4. Women's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Gisela Dulko (ARG)[29] vs Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)




GO JELENA

and I'm not even fan of Ana Ivanovic... just an objective observer who realize how perfect she is

AMAZING BELGRADE MIRACLE: In just three years (2008-2011) 5 different players born in same city reach world #1 in rankings and several GS titles and finals (WTA singles: Ana Ivanovic and Jelena Jankovic, ATP singles: Novak Djokovic, ATP doubles: Nenad Zimonjic and Daniel Nestor... with notable performances of Bojana Jovanovski, Janko Tipsarevic and Viktor Troicki which is also all three born in Belgrade)

Last edited by Cp6uja; May 27th, 2007 at 06:10 PM.
Cp6uja is offline  
post #6 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:30 PM
Senior Member
 
AJZ.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 8,764
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

No Sugi

Good luck to:
Jie, Richard, Nadia, Elena D, Venus, Radwanska, Camille, Nicole Pratt, Simone, Vania, Na, Akiko, Arnaud, Aravane, Jelena, Nikolay!

Hantuchova/Sugiyama def. (1) Black/Huber 6-7(0) 6-3 7-6(10) saving SEVEN match points, down 2-5 in the third, and down 2-6 in the third set tiebreak in three hours

Ai Sugiyama. Jie Zheng. Zi Yan. Tamira Paszek.
Yaroslava Shvedova. Nuria&MariaJose. Yung-Jan Chan. Elena Vesnina. Flavia Pennetta.
AJZ. is offline  
post #7 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:32 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
 
Modiac.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 6,225
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

The last four courts added.
Go Lucie,Na,Jelena and Maria.

         ┏┓    ┏┓ 
┏━┳━┳━━┳━┫┗┳━┳━┫┗┓
┃┣┫┃┃┃┃┃┻┫┃┃━┃┣┫ ┫
┗━┻━┻┻┻┻━┻━┻┻┻━┻┻┛
Modiac. is offline  
post #8 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:40 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Kassel
Posts: 9,036
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

good luck to


Olivier Rochus
Nadia Petrova
Angelique Kerber
Samantha Stosur
Sandra Kloesel
Shahar Peer
Anna-Lena Groenefeld please win this!
Maria Kirilenko
Flavia Pennetta
zveeen is offline  
post #9 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:47 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Moscow - Riga
Posts: 1,131
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Good luck to
Alize Cornet
Jelena Jankovic
Michaella Krajicek
Nicole Vaidisova
Nadia Petrova
Elena Dementieva
Lucie Safarova
Agnieszka Radwanska
Vera Dushevina
Anna-Lena Groenefeld
Maria Kirilenko
Timea Bacsinszky
Yaroslava Shvedova
Nuria Llagostera Vives
Flavia Pennetta
Nadie is offline  
post #10 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 05:49 PM
Senior Member
 
Antarctica's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,427
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Good Luck to:

Jankovic
Nalbandian
Sequera
Santangelo
Camerin
Dementieva
Robredo
Peer
Penneta
King And AlG!





Xxx
Antarctica is offline  
post #11 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 06:02 PM
-
 
Elwin.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Delft
Posts: 26,844
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Good luck to Misa!!!!

Krajicek Bertens Wickmayer Jankovic Kerber Svitolina Hogenkamp de Vroome Flipkens Kerkhove Burger Rus Rezai Bacsinszky / Lena D. missing you
Elwin. is offline  
post #12 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 06:19 PM
King
 
Viktymise's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Flux
Posts: 28,479
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Good luck to

Vee
LenaD
Timea
Andrea

Grassonkova.
Viktymise is offline  
post #13 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 06:21 PM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Shoulderpova's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Comeback Kid
Posts: 25,958
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Good luck to all the Russian girls
Shoulderpova is offline  
post #14 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 06:22 PM
Senior Member
 
pierce0415's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: New York
Posts: 9,812
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

what is the weather forecast for tommorrow
I hope Na can play her match ... good luck!
also good luck to Jie Zheng, Jelena Jankovic, Elena Dementieva and Su-Wei Hsieh
pierce0415 is offline  
post #15 of 1373 (permalink) Old May 27th, 2007, 06:22 PM
Team WTAworld
Moderator
Polish & Serbian Kingdoms
 
Dexter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Londinium
Posts: 119,650
                     
Re: Monday OOP and Scores

Dawaj Aga & Masza!!!

Ana Ivanović.
Dexter is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in










Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome