Main Draw
(1)Alexandra Vecic (GER) v Hina Inoue (USA)
Alina Shcherbinina (RUS) v Hannah Viller Moller (DEN)
(Q)Tiziana Marie Schomburg (GER) v Marketa Panackova (CZE)
(15)Klara Milicevic (SWE) v Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur (GER)
(10)Ana Geller (ARG) v Tara Wurth (CRO)
(Q)Alba Rey Garcia (ESP) v Eva Lys (GER)
(Q)Anna Marie Weissheim (GER) v LL
(6)Maria Shusharina (RUS) v Andjela Skrobonja (SRB)
(3)Carole Monnet (FRA) v Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU)
(wc)Pauline Greta Bruns (GER) v Anastasia Petrova (HUN)
(wc)Santa Strombach (GER) v LL
(16)Daniella Dimitrova (BUL) v Eva Prokopenko (UKR)
(12)Alexandra Yepifanova (USA) v Ziva Falkner (SLO)
Noma Noha Akugue (GER) v (Q)Ada Krajewska (POL)
(Q)Elena Giovanna Giessler (GER) v Eszter Meri (SVK)
(8)Maria Timofeeva (RUS) v (Q)Ada Gergec (GER)
(5)Pia Lovric (SLO) v LL
(Q)Hanna Vinahradava (BLR) v (wc)Julia Zhu (GER)
Julia Avdeeva (RUS) v Tara Malik (USA)
(9)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) v (wc)Luca Sophie Bohlen (GER)
(13)Lucie Nguyen Tan (FRA) v (wc)Ella Seidel (GER)
Julia Middendorf (GER) v Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR)
Katerina Mandelikova (CZE) v Arianna Zucchini (ITA)
(4)Taisya Pachkaleva (RUS) v Angelina Wirges (GER)
(7)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) v (wc)Lilly Pauline Schultz (GER)
(Q)Nadja Meier (GER) v Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR)
Sinja Kraus (AUT) v Gabriela Macias (COL)
(11)Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) v (wc)Caroline Kuhl (GER)
(14)Mara Guth (GER) v Francesca Curmi (MLT)
Madison Sieg (USA) v Karolina Novakova (CZE)
(wc)Helena Buchwald (GER) v Juline Fayard (FRA)
(2)Marta Custic (ESP) v Sarah Mueller (GER)
(1)Alexandra Vecic (GER) v Hina Inoue (USA)
Alina Shcherbinina (RUS) v Hannah Viller Moller (DEN)
(Q)Tiziana Marie Schomburg (GER) v Marketa Panackova (CZE)
(15)Klara Milicevic (SWE) v Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur (GER)
(10)Ana Geller (ARG) v Tara Wurth (CRO)
(Q)Alba Rey Garcia (ESP) v Eva Lys (GER)
(Q)Anna Marie Weissheim (GER) v LL
(6)Maria Shusharina (RUS) v Andjela Skrobonja (SRB)
(3)Carole Monnet (FRA) v Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU)
(wc)Pauline Greta Bruns (GER) v Anastasia Petrova (HUN)
(wc)Santa Strombach (GER) v LL
(16)Daniella Dimitrova (BUL) v Eva Prokopenko (UKR)
(12)Alexandra Yepifanova (USA) v Ziva Falkner (SLO)
Noma Noha Akugue (GER) v (Q)Ada Krajewska (POL)
(Q)Elena Giovanna Giessler (GER) v Eszter Meri (SVK)
(8)Maria Timofeeva (RUS) v (Q)Ada Gergec (GER)
(5)Pia Lovric (SLO) v LL
(Q)Hanna Vinahradava (BLR) v (wc)Julia Zhu (GER)
Julia Avdeeva (RUS) v Tara Malik (USA)
(9)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) v (wc)Luca Sophie Bohlen (GER)
(13)Lucie Nguyen Tan (FRA) v (wc)Ella Seidel (GER)
Julia Middendorf (GER) v Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR)
Katerina Mandelikova (CZE) v Arianna Zucchini (ITA)
(4)Taisya Pachkaleva (RUS) v Angelina Wirges (GER)
(7)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) v (wc)Lilly Pauline Schultz (GER)
(Q)Nadja Meier (GER) v Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR)
Sinja Kraus (AUT) v Gabriela Macias (COL)
(11)Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) v (wc)Caroline Kuhl (GER)
(14)Mara Guth (GER) v Francesca Curmi (MLT)
Madison Sieg (USA) v Karolina Novakova (CZE)
(wc)Helena Buchwald (GER) v Juline Fayard (FRA)
(2)Marta Custic (ESP) v Sarah Mueller (GER)