#1
·
Anastasija Sevastova
Jelena Ostapenko
Anastasia Potapova
#2
·
Full List is out one Twitter, but i can not post the List just now...
Caro Garcia and Daria Kasatskina among others also...
#4
·
Full Acceptance List:
#12 Sevastova Anastasija
#28 Garcia Caroline
#29 Kasatkina Daria
#36 Sasnovich Aliaksandra
#37 Ostapenko Jelena
#43 Putintseva Yulia
#44 Kuzmova Viktoria
#358 Friedsam Anna-Lena
#55 Van Uytvanck Alison
#56 Maria Tatjana
#60 Kudermetova Veronika
#63 Gasparyan Margarita
#64 Sorribes Tormo Sara
#66 Krunic Aleksandra
#70 Kozlova Kateryna
#71 Kanepi Kaia
#74 Potapova Anastasia
#76 Rodina Evgeniya
#77 Cirstea Sorana
#83 Diatchenko Vitalia
#87 Schmiedlova Anna Karolina
#88 Barthel Mona
#91 Teichmann Jil
#92 Minella Mandy
#95 Ferro Fiona
#97 Pera Bernarda
#100 Voegele Stefanie
#103 Lapko Vera
#104 Jorovic Ivana
#110 Jakupovic Dalila
#113 Pliskova Kristyna
#120 Bonaventure Ysaline
#123 Juvan Kaja
#124 Smitkova Tereza
#125 Haddad Maia Beatriz
#127 Lepchenko Varvara
#129 Bogdan Ana
#131 Arruabarrena Lara
#132 Rus Arantxa
#134 Rybakina Elena
#136 Krejcikova Barbora
#139 Minnen Greet
#140 Sramkova Rebecca
#141 Martincova Tereza
#7
·
Update:
Rodina Out.
Kr. Pliskova In.
But what has happen to Rodina?
#10
·
Q list
Bonaventure
Bogdan
Juvan
Kalinina
Flink
Sramkova
Kucova
Paquet
(SR)Tig
Haas
Cepelova
Raina
Han
Ormaechea
Bara
Grammatikopoulou
Zaja
Christian
Eraydin
Gracheva
#12
·
There's one Christian, Kaitlyn Christian but i doubt she's in Qualies?
#14
·
Update:
Alison VAN UYTVANCK Out.
Ysaline BONAVENTURE In.
Next In: Kaja JUVAN
#16
·
Yulia Putintseva OUT
Ana Bogdan IN
Next in
Elena Rybakina
#17
·
Vera Lapko OUT
Elena Rybakina IN
Next in
Anhelina Kalinina
#18
·
Kaia Kanepi + Kaja Juvan Out
Anhelina Kalinina + Vavara Flink IN
Next In: Kristina Kucova
#20
·
Veronika Kudermetova, Kateryna Kozlova, Ivana Jorovic, SE spot OUT
Kristina Kucova, Patricia Maria Tig, Xinyun Han, Irina Bara IN
Next In
Chloe Paquet
#22
·
Sevastova
Garcia
Kasatkina
Sasnovich
Ostapenko
Siniakova
Putintseva
Van Uytvanck
Maria
Kudermetova
Gasparyan
Kozlova
Kanepi
Potapova
Rodina
Cirstea
Diatchenko
Pera
Lapko
Jorovic
Jakupovic
WC Marcinkevica
WC Fett
Kr. Pliskova
Ysaline Bonaventure
Juvan
A. Bogdan
Rybakina
Kanilina
Flink
Kucova
Tig
Han
Bara
#25
·
Today will be drawn both Qualify draw and main draw? AT what time?
#26
·
Main Draw: Size 32, Monday - Sunday, 22 – 28 July
Draw Ceremony: Sunday, 21 July, at Noon (on-site)
Qualifying: Size 24, Sunday - Monday, 21 – 22 July
Sign-In: Saturday, 20 July, between 1 - 4 PM
Doubles: Size 16, 10 Advance, 4 On-site & 2 Wildcard
On-Site Entry/Sign-In: Sunday, 21 July by 12 noon
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.