$60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Winner: Liudmila Samsonova) - TennisForum.com
 1Likes
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 13th, 2018, 09:08 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,807
                     
$60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Winner: Liudmila Samsonova)

$60.000+H Saint-Malo (FRA)

L'OPEN EMERAUDE SOLAIRE





L'Open Saint-Malo - Tournoi de tennis féminin du 12 au 20 sept 2015

Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Last Years Winners

2008 ($100k+H) : (4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) d. Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) 62 75
2009 ($100k+H) : Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP) d. (3)Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) 64 63
2010 ($100k+H) : (2)Romina Oprandi (ITA) d. (6)Alize Cornet (FRA) 62 26 62
2011 ($100k+H) : (5)Sorana Cirstea (ROU) d. (8)Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP) 62 62
2012 ($25k) : Maryna Zanevska (UKR) d. (1)Estrella Cabeza-Candela (ESP) 62 67(5) 60
2013 ($25k) : (1)Teliana Pereira (BRA) d. (4)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) 62 61
2014 ($50k+H) : (5)Carina Witthoeft (GER) d. Alberta Brianti (ITA) 60 61
2015 ($50k+H) : (6/JE)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) d. (5)Laura Siegemund (GER) 75 76(4)
2016 ($50k+H) : (8)Maryna Zanevska (UKR) d. (Q)Camilla Rosatello (ITA) 61 63
2017 ($60k+H) : (6)Polona Hercog (SLO) d. Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) 63 63



Acceptance List

2018 Draws

Singles Qualifying Draw


(1)Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) d. (wc)Aloise Dorey (FRA) 60 61
Margot Yerolymos (FRA) d. (wc)Alice Rame (FRA) 61 60
Nathaly Kurata (BRA) d. Emma Lene (FRA) 26 76(9) 63
(6)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) d. Eduarda Piai (BRA) 75 26 63

(2)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. Catherine Chantraine (BEL) 64 62
(wc)Emeline Dartron (FRA) d. Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) 46 63 75
Alexandra Damaschin (ROU) d. (wc)Victoire de Samucewicz (FRA) 61 63
Jade Suvrijn (FRA) d. (5)Audrey Albie (FRA) 46 61 64

(3)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. Mina Hodzic (GER) 75 61
Tess Sugnaux (SUI) d. Lea Tholey (FRA) 60 64
Marie Temin (FRA) d. Stephanie Wagner (GER) 61 26 63
(7)Guiomar Maristany Zuleta de Reales (ESP) d. Julie Gervais (FRA) 75 75

(4)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. Schena Benamar (FRA) 63 30 Ret.
Mallaurie Noel (FRA) d. (wc)Lucy Furness (FRA) 61 61
Alice Robbe (FRA) d. (wc)Christina Shakovets (GER) 76(3) 75
(8)Cristina Bucsa (ESP) d. Ella Taylor (GBR) 61 64

Second Qualifying Round

(1)Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) d. (wc)Aloise Dorey (FRA) 60 61
Margot Yerolymos (FRA) d. (wc)Alice Rame (FRA) 61 60
Nathaly Kurata (BRA) d. Emma Lene (FRA) 26 76(9) 63
(6)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) d. Eduarda Piai (BRA) 75 26 63

(2)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. Catherine Chantraine (BEL) 64 62
(wc)Emeline Dartron (FRA) d. Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) 46 63 75
Alexandra Damaschin (ROU) d. (wc)Victoire de Samucewicz (FRA) 61 63
Jade Suvrijn (FRA) d. (5)Audrey Albie (FRA) 46 61 64

(3)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. Mina Hodzic (GER) 75 61
Tess Sugnaux (SUI) d. Lea Tholey (FRA) 60 64
Marie Temin (FRA) d. Stephanie Wagner (GER) 61 26 63
(7)Guiomar Maristany Zuleta de Reales (ESP) d. Julie Gervais (FRA) 75 75

(4)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. Schena Benamar (FRA) 63 30 Ret.
Mallaurie Noel (FRA) d. (wc)Lucy Furness (FRA) 61 61
Alice Robbe (FRA) d. (wc)Christina Shakovets (GER) 76(3) 75
(8)Cristina Bucsa (ESP) d. Ella Taylor (GBR) 61 64

Second Qualifying Round

Margot Yerolymos (FRA) d. (1)Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) 16 61 62
(6)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) d. Nathaly Kurata (BRA) 76(1) 16 62

(2)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. (wc)Emeline Dartron (FRA) 64 46 62
Jade Suvrijn (FRA) d. Alexandra Damaschin (ROU) 64 64

(3)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. Tess Sugnaux (SUI) 64 62
Marie Temin (FRA) d. (7)Guiomar Maristany Zuleta de Reales (ESP) 76(5) 26 64

(4)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. Mallaurie Noel (FRA) 63 62
(8)Cristina Bucsa (ESP) d. Alice Robbe (FRA) 75 60

Qualifying Round

(6)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) d. Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 62 75
(2)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 64 76(3)
Marie Temin (FRA) d. (3)Marie Benoit (BEL) 63 26 75
(4)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. (8)Cristina Bucsa (ESP) 60 63

Singles Main Draw

(9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) d. Daniela Seguel (CHI) 64 63
Jasmine Paolini (ITA) d. Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 62 75
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) d. Sherazad Reix (FRA) 61 75
Jana Cepelova (SVK) d. (7)Irina Khromacheva (RUS) 57 61 62

(wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) d. (10)Tereza Smitkova (CZE) 75 62
Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) d. (wc)Clara Burel (FRA) 62 64
Martina Trevisan (ITA) d. Valentina Ivakhnenko (RUS) 61 76(5)
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) d. (LL)Marie Benoit (BEL) 76(4) 76(4)

Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) d. (5)Laura Siegemund (GER) 64 46 64
(Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. (Q)Marie Temin (FRA) 76(3) 64
(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. (wc)Harmony Tan (FRA) 62 61
Myrtille Georges (FRA) d. (3)Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 76(58 21 Ret.

(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) d. (LL)Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 61 60
Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) d. Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 76(5) 64
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. (wc)Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 63 06 63
(Q)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) d. (2)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 64 75

Second Round

(9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) d. Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 63 64
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) d. Jana Cepelova (SVK) 26 62 64

(wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) d. Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) 60 67(4) 63
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) d. Martina Trevisan (ITA) 62 75

(Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 62 57 63
(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. Myrtille Georges (FRA) 67(5) 64 63

(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) d. Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 62 75
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. (Q)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) 62 64'

Quarterfinal

Katarina Zavatska (UKR) d. (9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) 76(5) 26 64
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) d. (wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) 26 63 63

(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. (Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) 75 26 62
(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) d. Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 36 61 64

Semifinal

Katarina Zavatska (UKR) d. (8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) 67(5) 76(1) 63
(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. (6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) 76(4) 75

Final

(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. Katarina Zavatska (UKR) 60 62

Doubles Main Draw

(1)Cadantu/Marcinkevica (ROU/LAT) v BYE
Chantraine/Kostova (BEL/BUL) v BYE
(3)Cepede Royg/Khromacheva (PAR/RUS) v BYE
Sireix/Wargnier (FRA/FRA) v BYE

Georges/Tan (FRA/FRA) d. Kurata/Piai (BRA/BRA) 61 75
(4)Bucsa/Herazo Gonzalez (ESP/COL) v BYE
Bolsova Zadoinov/Maristany Zuleta De Reales (ESP/ESP) v BYE
(2)Bara/Ivakhnenko (ROU/RUS) v BYE

Quarterfinal

(1)Cadantu/Marcinkevica (ROU/LAT) d. Chantraine/Kostova (BEL/BUL) 64 64
(3)Cepede Royg/Khromacheva (PAR/RUS) d. Sireix/Wargnier (FRA/FRA) 62 61

(4)Bucsa/Herazo Gonzalez (ESP/COL) d. Georges/Tan (FRA/FRA) 62 63
(2)Bara/Ivakhnenko (ROU/RUS) d. Bolsova Zadoinov/Maristany Zuleta De Reales (ESP/ESP) w,o.

Semifinal

(1)Cadantu/Marcinkevica (ROU/LAT) d. (3)Cepede Royg/Khromacheva (PAR/RUS) 61 62
(4)Bucsa/Herazo Gonzalez (ESP/COL) d. (2)Bara/Ivakhnenko (ROU/RUS) w.o.

Final

(4)Bucsa/Herazo Gonzalez (ESP/COL) d. (1)Cadantu/Marcinkevica (ROU/LAT) 46 61 10-8

Last edited by Meelis; Sep 23rd, 2018 at 04:13 PM.
Meelis is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 16th, 2018, 12:26 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,807
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Qualifying Draw)

Singles Main Draw

(1)Carina Witthoeft (GER) v Daniela Seguel (CHI)
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) v Jasmine Paolini (ITA)
Sherazad Reix (FRA) v Katarina Zavatska (UKR)
(7)Irina Khromacheva (RUS) v Jana Cepelova (SVK)

(4)Sabina Sharipova (UZB) v (wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) v (wc)Clara Burel (FRA)
Valentina Ivakhnenko (RUS) v Martina Trevisan (ITA)
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) v Q

(5)Laura Siegemund (GER) v Alexandra Cadantu (ROU)
Tereza Smitkova (CZE) v Q
(wc)Harmony Tan (FRA) v Q
(3)Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) v Myrtille Georges (FRA)

(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) v Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE)
Elitsa Kostova (BUL) v Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR)
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v (wc)Lucie Wargnier (FRA)
(2)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) v Q
Meelis is offline  
post #3 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 16th, 2018, 03:43 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Gdañsk
Posts: 29,418
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Witthoeft on clay
Wojtek is offline  
 
post #4 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 16th, 2018, 03:46 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,807
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Witthöft and Sharipova are out.
Meelis is offline  
post #5 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 17th, 2018, 07:31 AM
You are not likeable,but I like you
 
Vefci Y's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Shenzhen
Posts: 4,229
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Live Streaming for this tournament?


Jankovic~Govortsova~Minella~Tsurenko~Cepede Royg~
Konjuh~Mattek-Sands

Capriati-Li-Golovin-A.Bondarenko-Safina-Vakulenko-Sprem-Dulko-A-Radwanska
Vefci Y is offline  
post #6 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 17th, 2018, 07:41 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,807
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

First Round

(9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) v Daniela Seguel (CHI)
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) v Jasmine Paolini (ITA)
Sherazad Reix (FRA) v Katarina Zavatska (UKR)
(7)Irina Khromacheva (RUS) v Jana Cepelova (SVK)

(10)Tereza Smitkova (CZE) v (wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) v (wc)Clara Burel (FRA)
Valentina Ivakhnenko (RUS) v Martina Trevisan (ITA)
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) v (LL)Marie Benoit (BEL)

Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) d. (5)Laura Siegemund (GER) 64 46 64
(Q)Marie Temin (FRA) v (Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT)
(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) v (wc)Harmony Tan (FRA)
(3)Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) v Myrtille Georges (FRA)

(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) v (LL)Margot Yerolymos (FRA)
Elitsa Kostova (BUL) v Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR)
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v (wc)Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 63 06 42 to finish
(2)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) v (Q)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL)
Meelis is offline  
post #7 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 18th, 2018, 12:32 PM
Senior Member
 
LegionArgentina's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 25,343
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

María Fernanda into the MD

*Podoroska*Wozniacki*Bosio*Cé*Hsieh*
*Peng*SuarezNavarro*Rybarikova*Hibi*
*Ormaechea*Pella*Lucero*Pereira*Duque Marino*

*Kurata*Gamiz*Osorio Serrano*Errani*Goncalves*
.Carle.Arango.HaddadMaia.PerezRojas.

Retired: Suarez.Fernandez.Dulko.Salerni.Molinero.Irigoyen.P etit.Bua.
Rubin.Testud.Dechy.Coetzer.Maleeva.Cravero.Gussoni .Krauth.Shiavone.Penetta.
Diaz Oliva.Foretz.Bremond.Sfar.Sugiyama.Petrova.Henin.H ingis.Schnyder
LegionArgentina is offline  
post #8 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 18th, 2018, 03:07 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: May 2011
Location: Deep Inside of Me
Posts: 17,279
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Why is Yerolimos a LL? She lost before the FQR
DropShotAce is offline  
post #9 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 18th, 2018, 03:50 PM
Senior Member
 
Samji's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 4,005
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Quote:
Originally Posted by DropShotAce View Post
Why is Yerolimos a LL? She lost before the FQR
Meelis made a mistake, Zimmermann lost in QR2
DropShotAce likes this.
Samji is offline  
post #10 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 18th, 2018, 07:30 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,807
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

First Round

(9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) d. Daniela Seguel (CHI) 64 63
Jasmine Paolini (ITA) d. Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 62 75
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) d. Sherazad Reix (FRA) 61 75
Jana Cepelova (SVK) d. (7)Irina Khromacheva (RUS) 57 61 62

(10)Tereza Smitkova (CZE) v (wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) d. (wc)Clara Burel (FRA) 62 64
Martina Trevisan (ITA) d. Valentina Ivakhnenko (RUS) 61 76(5)
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) v (LL)Marie Benoit (BEL) 76(4) 33 to finish

Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) d. (5)Laura Siegemund (GER) 64 46 64
(Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. (Q)Marie Temin (FRA) 76(3) 64
(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) v (wc)Harmony Tan (FRA)
(3)Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) v Myrtille Georges (FRA)

(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) v (LL)Margot Yerolymos (FRA)
Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) d. Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 76(5) 64
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. (wc)Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 63 06 63
(Q)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) d. (2)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 64 75
Meelis is offline  
post #11 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 18th, 2018, 08:58 PM
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
 
Jorn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Denmark
Posts: 179,114
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Eko


But 0-6 set

Please visit my Caroline website.

Caroline Wozniacki Result page
Jorn is offline  
post #12 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 19th, 2018, 02:36 PM
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
 
Jorn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Denmark
Posts: 179,114
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Eko and Diana won

Please visit my Caroline website.

Caroline Wozniacki Result page
Jorn is offline  
post #13 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 19th, 2018, 04:43 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,807
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

First Round

(9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) d. Daniela Seguel (CHI) 64 63
Jasmine Paolini (ITA) d. Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 62 75
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) d. Sherazad Reix (FRA) 61 75
Jana Cepelova (SVK) d. (7)Irina Khromacheva (RUS) 57 61 62

(wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) d. (10)Tereza Smitkova (CZE) 75 62
Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) d. (wc)Clara Burel (FRA) 62 64
Martina Trevisan (ITA) d. Valentina Ivakhnenko (RUS) 61 76(5)
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) d. (LL)Marie Benoit (BEL) 76(4) 76(4)

Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) d. (5)Laura Siegemund (GER) 64 46 64
(Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. (Q)Marie Temin (FRA) 76(3) 64
(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. (wc)Harmony Tan (FRA) 62 61
Myrtille Georges (FRA) d. (3)Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 76(58 21 Ret.

(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) d. (LL)Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 61 60
Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) d. Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 76(5) 64
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. (wc)Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 63 06 63
(Q)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) d. (2)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 64 75

Second Round

(9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) v Jasmine Paolini (ITA)
Jana Cepelova (SVK) v Katarina Zavatska (UKR)

(wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) v Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) v Martina Trevisan (ITA)

(Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 62 57 63
Myrtille Georges (FRA) v (Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS)

(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) v Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR)
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. (Q)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) 62 64
Meelis is offline  
post #14 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 20th, 2018, 06:48 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,807
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Second Round

(9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) d. Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 63 64
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) d. Jana Cepelova (SVK) 26 62 64

(wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) d. Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) 60 67(4) 63
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) d. Martina Trevisan (ITA) 62 75

(Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 62 57 63
(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. Myrtille Georges (FRA) 67(5) 64 63

(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) d. Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 62 75
Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. (Q)Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) 62 64
Meelis is offline  
post #15 of 22 (permalink) Old Sep 21st, 2018, 06:54 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,807
                     
Re: $60,000+H Saint-Malo (FRA) 2018 | Sep 17 (Draws)

Quarterfinal

Katarina Zavatska (UKR) d. (9)Kathinka von Deichmann (LIE) 76(5) 26 64
(8)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) d. (wc)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) 26 63 63

(Q)Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) d. (Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) 75 26 62
(6)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) d. Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 36 61 64
Meelis is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in










Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome