Satellites [Archive] - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

  1. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F2, Egypt, Feb08, Qualifying Draw
  2. 10,000$ Trnava, Slovakia, Feb08, Draws
  3. 10,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Feb08, Qualifying Draw
  4. 10,000$ Hammamet F5, Tunisia, Feb08, Qualifying Draw
  5. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek F6, Turkey, Feb08, Qualifying Draw
  6. 10,000$ Glasgow, Great Britian, Feb01, winner: Anna Zaja; N.Stadler/K.Zimmermann
  7. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek F5, Turkey, Feb01, winner: Anne Schäfer; A.Bukta/J.Grabher
  8. 10,000$ Hammamet F4, TUN, Feb01, winner: Angelica Moratelli; P.Januskova/A.Moratelli
  9. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F1,EGY, Feb01,winner: Julia Wachaczyk; N.Niedmers/J.Wachaczyk
  10. 10,000$ Saint Martin, Guadeloupe, Jan25, winner: Irina Ramialison; E.Bektas/A.Bortles
  11. 10,000$ Cairo F3, Egypt, Jan25, winner: Kamila Kerimbayeva; P.Krejsova/C.Skamlova
  12. 10,000$ Hammamet F3, TUN, Jan25, winner: Anastasia Grymalska; N.Kukharchuk/A.Perper
  13. 10,000$ Antalya-Kaya Belek F4,TUR,Jan25, winner: Basak Eraydin; V.Kuzmova/P.Uberalova
  14. 10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan, Jan18, winner: Olga Doroshina; O.Doroshina/Y.Sizikova
  15. 10,000$ Petit-Bourg, Guadeloupe, Jan18, winner: Marie Bouzkova; R.v.d.Hoek/K.Versteeg
  16. 10,000$ Cairo F2, Egypt, Jan18, winner: Chantal Skamlova; P.Krejsova/C.Skamlova
  17. 10,000$ Hammamet F2, TUN, Jan18, winner: Anastasia Grymalska; A.Grymalska/I.Kremen
  18. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F3, TUR, Jan18, winner: Lina Gjorcheska; L.Gjorcheska/I.L.Rosca
  19. 10,000$ Stuttgart-Stammheim, GER, Jan11,winner: Anna Blinkova; A.Blinkova/M.Marfutina
  20. 10,000$ Fort de France, MQ, Jan11, winner: Irina Ramialison; J.A.Cristian/G.Sanesi
  21. 10,000$ Hammamet F1, Tunisia, Jan11, winner: Angelica Moratelli; C.Dentoni/I.Kremen
  22. 10,000$ Cairo F1, Egypt, Jan11, winner: Chantal Skamlova; P.Krejsova/C.Skamlova
  23. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F2, Turkey, Jan11,winner: Ekaterine Gorgodze; A.Bukta/J.Grabher
  24. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey, Jan04, winner: Tara Moore; N.Kolar/J.Tinjic
  25. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, TUR, Dec21,winner: Ekaterine Gorgodze; A.Kushkhova/J.Stamatova
  26. 10,000$ Hong Kong F4, China, Dec21, winner: Emma Laine; E.Laine/Y.Saigo
  27. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F33, Tunisia,Dec14, winner: Marta Paigina; D.Chernetsova/A.Perper
  28. 10,000$ Hong Kong F4, China, Dec14, winner: Haruka Kaji; E.Laine/Y.Saigo
  29. 10,000$ Ortisei, Italy, Dec07, winner: Georgia Brescia; D.Chiesa/A.Lekaj
  30. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek, TUR, Dec07, winner: Elena Gabriela Ruse; A.Fomina/C.Shakovets
  31. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F32, TUN, Dec07, winner: Isabella Shinikova; M.Armitano/V.Bacher
  32. 10,000$ Indore, India, Dec07, winner: Anastasiya Vasylyeva; V.Kapshay/A.Vasylyeva
  33. 10,000$ Hong Kong F3, China, Dec07, winner: Ran Tian; Sung-Hee Han/Na Ri Kim
  34. 10,000$ Antalya-Lara F5, TUR, Nov30,winner: Alisa Kleybanova; C.Shakovets/A.Sotnikova
  35. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F31, TUN, Nov30, winner: Isabella Shinikova; K.Kennel/I.Shinikova
  36. 10,000$ Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan, ISR, Nov30,winner: Deniz Khazaniuk; A.Morozova/B.Stefkova
  37. 10,000$ Cairo F2, Egypt, Nov30, winner: Melanie Klaffner; J.Grabher/A.B.Mihaila
  38. 10,000$ Tel Aviv, Israel, Nov23, winner: Barbora Stefkova; O.Doroshina/V.Ekshibarova
  39. 10,000$ Nules, Spain, Nov23, winner: Oleksandra Korashvili; C.Roemer/O.Saez-Larra
  40. 10,000$ Rabat, Morocco, Nov23, winner: Lea Tholey; F.Al Nabhani/O.Parres-Azcoitia
  41. 10,000$ Gulbarga F2, IND, Nov23, winner: Prerna Bhambri; D.Tatachar-Venug./K.K.Thandi
  42. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F30,TUN,Nov23, winner: Isabella Shinikova; L.Malmqvist/Y.Sizikova
  43. 10,000$ Antalya-Lara F4, Turkey, Nov23, winner: Anna Bondar; A.Bondar/R.Stolmar
  44. 10,000$ Cairo, Egypt, Nov23, winner: Naomi Totka; S.Samir/N.Totka
  45. 10,000$ Pereira, Colombia, Nov23, winner: Laura Pigossi; J.A.Cristian/L.Pigossi
  46. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Nov23, winner: Daniela Seguel; M.Gonzalez/A.S.Sanchez
  47. 10,000$ Gulbarga, IND, Nov16, winner: Prerna Bhambri; D.Tatachar Venugopal/K.K.Thandi
  48. 10,000$ Caracas F2, Venezuela, Nov16, winner: Catalina Pella; C.Pella/L.Pigossi
  49. 10,000$ Antalya-Lara F3, TUR, Nov16, winner: Ekaterine Gorgodze; A.Bukta/V.Juhaszova
  50. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F19, TUN, Nov16, winner: Ema Burgic Bucko; M.Lazareva/J.Wachaczyk
  51. 10,000$ Castellon, Spain, Nov16, winner: Irene Burillo Escorihuela; N.Bouzo-Z./O.Saez
  52. 10,000$ Stellenbosch F3, RSA, Nov16, winner: Gabriella Taylor; I.Hattingh/M.Le Roux
  53. 10,000$ Casablanca F2, MAR, Nov16, winner: Corinna Dentoni; O.Parres-A./C.Rosatello
  54. 10,000$ Helsinki, Finland, Nov16, winner: Alena Tarasova; D.Lodikova/D.Mishina
  55. 10,000$ Caracas, Venezuela, Nov09, winner: Catalina Pella; C.Pella/L.Pigossi
  56. 10,000$ Antalya-Lara F2, TUR, Nov09,winner: Alisa Kleybanova; L.Gjorcheska/I.Primorac
  57. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F28, Tunisia, Nov09, winner: Jelena Simic; E.Burgic Bucko/J.Simic
  58. 10,000$ Benicarlo, Spain, Nov09, winner: Amanda Carreras; A.Carreras/A.Savoretti
  59. 10,000$ Stellenbosch F2, RSA, Nov09, winner: Valeria Bhunu; F.Stephenson/E.Vogelsang
  60. 10,000$ Heraklion F11, Greece, Nov09, winner: Viktoriya Tomova; K.Kennel/V.Tomova
  61. 10,000$ Casablanca, Morocco, Nov09, winner: Pia Cuk; O.Parres-Azcoitia/C.Rosatello
  62. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F40,Nov09,winner: Kamila Kerimbayeva; K.Kerimbayeva/A.Veselin
  63. 10,000$ Antalya-Lara, Turkey, Nov02, winner: Lina Gjorcheska; L.Gjorcheska/I.Primorac
  64. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F27, Nov02, winner: Valeriya Strakhova; P.Polanska/A.Slovakova
  65. 10,000$ Stockholm F2, Sweden, Nov02, winner: Julie Gervais; O.Brozda/A.Shoshyna
  66. 10,000$ Vinaroz, ESP, Nov02,winner: Estrella Cabeza-Candela; E.Cabeza-C./O.Korashvili
  67. 10,000$ Stellenbosch, RSA, Nov02, winner: Lesedi Sheya Jacobs; M.LeRoux/E.Vogelsang
  68. 10,000$ Oslo, Norway, Nov02, winner: Emma Flood; K.A.Grajdek/E.Yashina
  69. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F15,Nov02,winner: Olesya Pervushina;M.DiGiuseppe/A.Grymalska
  70. 10,000$ Heraklion F10, GRE, Nov02,winner: Viktoriya Tomova; E.Christofi/V.Ekshibarova
  71. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F39, Nov02, winner: Anastasia Pribylova; C.Y.Hsu/M.Pradova
  72. 15,000$ Loughborough, Great Britain, Nov02, winner: Jana Fett; F.Christie/L.Whybourn
  73. 10,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct26, winner: Emilie Francati; C.Lister/H.Melander
  74. 10,000$ Raipur, India, Oct26, winner: Rishika Sunkara; S.Baluu/P.Thombare
  75. 10,000$ Ismaning, Germany, Oct26, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei; L.Rüffer/A.Zaja
  76. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F26, Oct26, winner: Kathinka von Deichmann; D.Negreanu/K.Shroff
  77. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F14, Oct26, winner: Corinna Dentoni; F.Bilardo/O.Pervushina
  78. 10,000$ Heraklion F9,Oct26,winner: Valentini Grammatikopoulou;E.Christofi/P.Vanenburg
  79. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F38, Oct26, winner: Emily Arbuthnott; E.Arbuthnott/L.Whybourn
  80. 15,000$ Bangkok F4, Thailand, Oct26, winner: Hiroko Kuwata; A.Okuno/V.Strakhova
  81. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F13, Oct19,winner: Jessica Pieri; J.Boualem/A.Marti-Riembau
  82. 10,000$ Antalya Belconti F19, Turkey, Oct19, winner: Anna Bondar; A.Klasen/C.Klasen
  83. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F25, Tunisia, Oct19, winner: Magali Kempen; M.Kempen/Y.Sizikova
  84. 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, Oct19, winner: Marta Paigina; C.Dentoni/D.Khazaniuk
  85. 10,000$ Lucknow, India, Oct19, winner: Prerna Bhambri; P.Bhambri/P.Thombare
  86. 10,000$ Heraklion F8,Oct19, winner: Valentini Grammatikopoulou; V.Kapshay/J.Wachaczyk
  87. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F37, Oct19, winner: Jenny Claffey; E.Arbuthnott/L.Whybourn
  88. 10,000$ Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Oct19, winner: Fernanda Brito; M.Ferrero/C.Lucero
  89. 15,000$ Bangkok F3, Thailand, Oct19, winner: Jia-Jing Lu; N.Luangnam/P.Plipuech
  90. 10,000$ Antalya Belconti F18, Turkey, Oct12, winner: Greet Minnen; A.Bondar/R.Stolmar
  91. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F24, TUN, Oct12, winner: Valeriya Strakhova; J.Simic/V.Strakhova
  92. 10,000$ Melilla, ESP, Oct12,winner: Estrella Cabeza-Candela; E.Cabeza-C./O.Korashvili
  93. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F13, Oct12, winner: Vanda Lukacs; A.Balducci/V.Confalonieri
  94. 10,000$ Shymkent F4, KAZ, Oct12, winner: Kamila Kerimbayeva; E.Gorgodze/S.Kvatsabaia
  95. 10,000$ Tel Aviv F3, Israel, Oct12, winner: Olga Doroshina; O.Doroshina/V.Ekshibarova
  96. 10,000$ Heraklion F7, Greece, Oct12, winner: Pemra Özgen; V.Kuzmova/R.G.Serban
  97. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F36,Oct12, winner: Katharina Lehnert; K.P.Bejenaru/F.Christie
  98. 10,000$ Albena, Bulgaria, Oct12, winner: Vivian Zlatanova; L.Kuncikova/K.Stuchla
  99. 10,000$ Sao Paulo, Oct12, winner: Maria Fernanda Alvarez Teran; M.F.Alvarez/L.Pigossi
  100. 10,000$ Hilton Head Island, SC, USA,Oct05,winner: Alexa Graham; M.Kobelt/N.Kukharchuk
  101. 10,000$ Antalya Belconti F17, Oct05, winner: Aryna Sabalenka; N.Dascalu/A.Ghitescui
  102. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F23,Oct05,winner: Valeriya Strakhova; V.Grammatikop./V.Strakhova
  103. 10,000$ Shymkent F3, KAZ, Oct05, winner: Sofia Kvatsabaia; E.Gorgodze/S.Kvatsabaia
  104. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F12,Italy, Oct05, winner: Anne Schäfer; V.Lukacs/C.Rosatello
  105. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F35, Oct05, winner: Jacqueline Cabaj Awad; F.Christie/A.Riley
  106. 10,000$ Sozopol F2, Bulgaria, Oct05, winner: Vivian Heisen; V.Heisen/J.Terziyska
  107. 10,000$ Charleston, SC, USA, Sep28, abandoned
  108. 10,000$ Antalya Belconti F16, Sep28, winner: Aryna Sabalenka; V.Juhaszova/A.Sabalenka
  109. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F22, Sep28,winner: V.Grammatikopoulou; V.Grammatikopoulou/J.Simic
  110. 10,000$ Vall de Uxo,ESP,Sep28,winner; Estrella Cabeza-Candela; A.Carreras/A.Savoretti
  111. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F11, Sep28,winner: Martina Trevisan; A.Balducci/M.diGiuseppe
  112. 10,000$ Jakarta, Indonesia, Sep28, winner: Kanami Tsuji; B.Gumulya/J.Rompies
  113. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F34, Sep28,winner: Viktoria Kuzmova; V.Flink/V.Miroshnichenko
  114. 10,000$ Sozopol, Bulgaria, Sep28, winner: Isabella Shinikova; I.Shinikova/J.Terziyska
  115. 10,000$ Santa Fe, ARG, Sep28, winner: Daniela Seguel; M.F.Alvarez-Teran/L.Pigossi
  116. 15,000$ Tweed Heads, Australia, Sep28, winner: Dalma Galfi; K.Birrell/T.Patterson
  117. 15,000$ Bangkok F2, Thailand, Sep28, winner: Kamonwan Buayam; Ji-Hee Choi/P.Plipuech
  118. 10,000$ Antalya Belconti F15, TUR,Sep21, winner: Vivien Juhaszova; A.Aksu/J.Stamatova
  119. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F21, TUN, Sep21, winner: Caroline Romeo; O.Doroshina/Y.Sizikova
  120. 10,000$ Madrid-Brezo Osuna; Spain,Sep21, winner: Katie Swan; E.Cabeza-C./C.Sanchez-Q.
  121. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F10, ITA, Sep21, winner: Jessica Pieri; L.Samsonova/B.Turati
  122. 10,000$ Solo, Indonesia, Sep21, winner: Chayenne Ewijk; B.Gumulya/J.Rompies
  123. 10,000$ Hyderabad F3, India, Sep21, winner: Fatma Al Nabhani; S.Baluu/P.G.Thombare
  124. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F33, Egypt, Sep21, winner: Viktoria Kuzmova; J.Lu/M.Pradova
  125. 10,000$ Brno, Czech Republic, Sep21, winner: Tamara Korpatsch; K.Hrabalova/N.Tomanova
  126. 10,000$ Bol F11, Croatia, Sep21, winner: Iva Primorac; M.Drazic/L.Gjorcheska
  127. 10,000$ Varna, Bulgaria, Sep21, winner: Isabella Shinikova; I.M.Bara/I.Shinikova
  128. 10,000$ San Carlos, Argentina, Sep21, winner: Eduarda Piai; M.F.Alvarez-Teran/C.Pella
  129. 10,000$ Algiers, Algeria, Sep21, winner: Harmony Tan; D.Kerfs/M.Partaud
  130. 15,000$ Bangkok, Thailand, Sep21, winner: Hiroko Kuwata; H.Kuwata/A.Okuno
  131. 10,000$ Bucha, Ukraine, Sep14, winner: Victoria Kan; A.Fomina/O.Korashvili
  132. 10,000$ Antalya Belconti F14, TUR,Sep14, winner: Marta Paigina; I.Hattingh/C.Skamlova
  133. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F20, TUN, Sep14, winner: Magali Kempen; M.Arcangioli/S.Tolibova
  134. 10,000$ Madrid-Alboran, Sep14, winner: Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar; E.Cabeza/C.Sanchez
  135. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F9, Sep14, winner: Amanda Carreras; N.Stadler/K.Zimmermann
  136. 10,000$ Hyderabad F2, India, Sep14, winner: Fatma Al Nabhani; F. Al Nabhani/P.Bhambri
  137. 10,000$ Telavi F6, Georgia, Sep14, winner: Ekaterine Gorgodze; A.Amiraghyan/A.Anshba
  138. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F32, EGY, Sep14, winner: Jacqueline A. Cristian; J.Lu/B.Njuki
  139. 10,000$ Bol F10, Croatia, Sep14, winner: Melanie Stokke; L.Kuncikova/J.Wachaczyk
  140. 10,000$ Brcko, BIH, Sep14, winner: Nina Alibalic; A.Bukta/V.Juhaszova
  141. 10,000$ Tlemcen, Algeria, Sep14, winner: Deborah Kerfs; D.Kerfs/M.Partaud
  142. 10,000$ Antalya Belconti F13, Sep07,winner: Ksenia Gaydarzhi; J.Cabaj-A./K.Rinaldo-P.
  143. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F19, Tunisia,Sep07, winner: Josephine Boualem; S.Bechri/V.Mishina
  144. 10,000$ Yeongwol F2, Korea Rep., Sep07, winner: Xiaodi You; Dabin Kim/Zhanlan Wei
  145. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep07, winner: Sachie Ishizu; A.Inoue/M.Miyamura
  146. 10,000$ Santa Margherita F8, ITA,Sep07, winner: Alice Balducci; D.Papamichail/C.Touly
  147. 10,000$ Tiberias, Israel, Sep07, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk; K.Hering/N.Totka
  148. 10,000$ Hyderabad, India, Sep07, winner: Snehadevi Reddy; S.Bavisetti/R.Sunkara
  149. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F31, EGY,Sep07, winner: Victoria Muntean; B.Geukens/V.Muntean
  150. 10,000$ Prague F2, Czech Republic, Sep07, winner: Lenka Jurikova; M.Kolb/N.Kolb
  151. 10,000$ Bol F9, Croatia, Sep07, winner: Anna Bondar; S.Carruthers/A.Silich
  152. 15,000$ Petange, Luxembourg, Sep07, winner: Greet Minnen; M.Boev/H.Dishkova
  153. 10,000$ Antalya-Bel F12, TUR, Aug31, winner: Lou Brouleau; D.Papamichail/N.Stojanovic
  154. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F18, TUN, Aug31, winner: Manon Arcangioli; M.Arcangioli/M.Honcova
  155. 10,000$ Vrnjacka Banja, SRB, Aug31, winner: Lina Gjorcheska; L.Gjorcheska/C.Skamlova
  156. 10,000$ Yeongwol, Korea Rep., Aug31, winner: Xiaodi You; Sung-Hee Han/Seung-Yeon Hong
  157. 10,000$ Duino Aurisina, ITA,Aug31,winner: Georgia Brescia; C.Giangreco-C./E.Vogelsang
  158. 10,000$ Kiriyat Gat, ISR, Aug31, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk; F.Stephenson/A.Veselinovic
  159. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F30, Egypt, Aug31, winner: Yuanyi Yu; Y.Bryzgalova/K.Vaidya
  160. 10,000$ Prague, Czech Republic, Aug31, winner: Patty Schnyder; Z.Luknarova/L.Pigossi
  161. 10,000$ Bol F8, Croatia, Aug31, winner: Anna Bondar; A.Lekaj/S.Njiric
  162. 10,000$ Engis, Belgium, Aug31, winner: Katharina Lehnert; K.Kennel/L.Michel
  163. 10,000$ St.Pölten, Austria, Aug31, winner: Pia König; P.König/R.Sramkova
  164. 15,000$ Barcelona, Spain, Aug31, winner: Myrtille Georges; A.Bolsova-Z./G.Sanesi
  165. 10,000$ Antalya Belconti F11, Turkey, Aug24, winner: Lou Brouleau; A.Fomina/A.Wessel
  166. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F17, TUN, Aug24, winner: Fatma Al Nabhani; F.Al Nabhani/M.Honcova
  167. 10,000$ Caslano, Switzerland, Aug24, winner: Georgia Brescia; C.Touly/E.Wacanno
  168. 10,000$ Koper, Slovenia, Aug24,winner: Julieta Lara Estable; J.L.Estable/B.Kötelesova
  169. 10,000$ Rotterdam, Netherlands, Aug24, winner: Chayenne Ewijk; R.v.d.Hoek/K.Versteeg
  170. 10,000$ Gimcheon F3, Korea, Aug24, winner: Sung-Hee Han; Seung-Yeon Hong/So-Jung Kim
  171. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F29,EGY,Aug24, winnner: Katarina Zavatska; K.Buayam/V.Muntean
  172. 10,000$ Cakovec, Croatia, Aug24, winner: Nicole Coopersmith; A.Bukta/V.Juhaszova
  173. 10,000$ Pörtschach, Austria, Aug24, winner: Julia Grabher; M.Antonitsch/J.Grabher
  174. 15,000$ San Luis Potosi, MEX, Aug24, winner: Victoria Rodriguez; M.Gonzalez/A.Sanchez
  175. 15,000$ Bagnatica, Italy, Aug24, winner: Anne Schäfer; A.Grymalska/I.Kremen
  176. 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug24, winner: Jil Teichmann; M.Ayukawa/G.Sanesi
  177. 10,000$ Izmir, Turkey, Aug17, winner: Ayla Aksu; N.Niedmers/J.Wachaczyk
  178. 10,000$ El Kantaoui F16, Tunisia, Aug17, winner: Margarita Lazareva; S.Luini/N.Totka
  179. 10,000$ Las Palmas F2,ESP,Aug17,winner: Marta Huqi Gonzalez-Encinas; C.Ewijk/R.v.Hoek
  180. 10,000$ Bucharest, Romania, Aug17, winner: Diana Buzean; D.Buzean/C.Dinu
  181. 10,000$ Oldenzaal,NED,Aug17,winner:Valentini Grammatikopoulou;S.Distelmans/K.Versteeg
  182. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F28, Aug17,winner: Anastasia Grymalska; S.Bavisetti/R.Sunkara
  183. 10,000$ Gimcheon F2, Korea, Aug17, winner: Na Ri Kim; Ji-Hee Choi/Na Ri Kim
  184. 10,000$ Vinkovci, Croatia, Aug17, winner: Chantal Skamlova; E.Babic/P.Polanska
  185. 10,000$ Graz, Austria, Aug17, winner: Barbara Haas; L.Hofbauer/P.Rebersak
  186. 15,000$ Leipzig, Germany, Aug17, winner: Valeriya Strakhova; P.Hon/J.Teichmann
  187. 15,000$ Wanfercee-Baulet, Belgium, Aug17, winner: Elyne Boeykens; Q.Lemoine/E.Wacanno
  188. 10,000$ Bursa F3, Turkey, Aug10, winner: Ayla Aksu; K.Hering/M.Njoze
  189. 10,000$ Tunis F3, Tunisia, Aug10, winner: Dea Herdzelas; E.Barrere/K.Davesne
  190. 10,000$ Las Palmas, Spain, Aug10, winner: Anastasia Yakimova; O.Brozda/A.Shoshyna
  191. 10,000$ Kazan, Russia, Aug10, winner: Viktoria Kamenskaya; O.Korashvili/P.Leykina
  192. 10,000$ Arad, Romania, Aug10, winner: Tamara Zidansek; J.A.Cristian/E.G.Ruse
  193. 10,000$ Gimcheon F1, Korea, Aug10, winner: So-Ra Lee; Siqi Cao/Fang Ying Xun
  194. 10,000$ Chiswick, Great Britain, Aug10, winner: Katy Dunne; H.Dart/K.Dunne
  195. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F27, EGY, Aug10, winner: Tereza Mihalikova; J.Claffey/S.Tomic
  196. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug10, winner: Jessica Pieri; A.Husaric/D.Lodikova
  197. 10,000$ Fort Worth, TX, USA, Aug03, winner: Ulrikke Eikeri; J.Kuhlman/M.Manasse
  198. 10,000$ Bursa F2, Turkey, Aug03, winner: Julia Wachaczyk; N.Niedmers/J.Wachaczyk
  199. 10,000$ Tunis F2, Tunisia, Aug03, winner: Jelena Simic; J.Jebawy/O.Kyrpot
  200. 10,000$ El Espinar, ESP, Aug03, winner: Rocio de la Torre-S.; O.Parres-A./C.Rosatello
  201. 10,000$ Targu Jiu F3, ROU,Aug03,winner:Martina Spigarelli; F.Arcidiacono/M.Spigarelli
  202. 10,000$ Tarvisio, Italy, Aug03, winner: Pia Cuk; P.Cuk/T.Zidansek
  203. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F26, Egypt, Aug03, winner: Sandra Samir; K.Bekker/E.Nepliy
  204. 10,000$ Plovdiv, Bulgaria, Aug03, winner: Margot Yerolymos; A.Nancarrow/Y.Sizikova
  205. 10,000$ Vienna, Austria, Aug03, winner: Julia Grabher; S.Peers/L.Sarrazin
  206. 10,000$ Buenos Aires -TC Argentino, Aug03, winner: Daniela Seguel; F.Brito/D.Seguel
  207. 10,000$ Austin, TX, USA, Jul27, winner: Francesca di Lorenzo; S.Dvorak/L.Kiro
  208. 10,000$ Tunis, Tunisia, Jul27, winner: Jelena Simic; S.Luini/J.Simic
  209. 10,000$ Istanbul Bakirköy, Turkey, Jul27, winner: Melis Sezer; A.Munozova/J.Stamatova
  210. 10,000$ Valladolid, ESP, Jul27,winner: Maria J. Luque Moreno; M.Canero-P./P.del Cueto
  211. 10,000$ Targu Jiu F2, Romania, July27, winner: Milana Spremo; R.Ciufrila/I.L.Rosca
  212. 10,000$ Savitaipale, Finland, Jul27,winner: Daria Mishina; D.Herdzelas/R.van der Hoek
  213. 10,000$ Pärnu, Estonia, Jul27, winner: Joana Eidukonyte; E.Flood/E.Wacanno
  214. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F25, Jul27, winner: Victoria Muntean; M.Lazareva/V.Strakhova
  215. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Highland, ARG, Jul27, winner: Daniela Seguel; F.Brito/D.Seguel
  216. 15,000$ Horb, Germany, Jul27, winner: Jesika Maleckova; C.Daniels/L.Marozava
  217. 15,000$ Hong Kong F2, July 27, winner: So-Ra Lee; Ji-Hee Choi/So-Ra Lee
  218. 10,000$ Evansville, USA, July20,winner: Lauren Herring; P.Plipuech/N.Lertpitaksinchai
  219. 10,000$ Palic, Serbia, July20, winner: Alexandra Nancarrow; N.Holanova/B.Kötelesova
  220. 10,000$ Targu Jiu, Romania, July20,winner: Ioana Loredana Rosca; R.Ciufrila/I.L.Rosca
  221. 10,000$ Viserba, Italy, July20, winner: Alice Balducci; A.Carreras/A.Savoretti
  222. 10,000$ Les Contamines, France, July20, winner: Sherazad Reix; M.Honcova/S.Reix
  223. 10,000$ Tampere, Finland, July20, winner: Lilla Barzo; N.Niedmers/H.Scholsen
  224. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F24, EGY, Jul20, winner: Julia Jones; M. Lazareva/V.Strakhova
  225. 10,000$ Maaseik, Belgium, July20, winner: Natela Dzalamidze; S.Distelmans/K.Versteeg
  226. 10,000$ Bad Waltersdorf, Austria, July20, winner: Zuzana Zalabska; N.Suk/A.Vrbenska
  227. 15,000$ Hong Kong, July 20, winner: Ayaka Okuno; Ji-Hee Choi/So-Ra Lee
  228. 10,000$ Nieuwpoort, Belgium, Jul13, winner: Sofie Oyen; M.Marfutina/A.Nancarrow
  229. 10,000$ Bursa, Turkey, Jul13, winner: Isabella Shinikova; D.Evtimova/I.Shinikova
  230. 10,000$ Telavi F5, Georgia, Jul13,winner:Anastasia Gasanova; A.Amiraghyan/Chaoyi Chen
  231. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F23, Egypt, Jul13, winner: Ksenia Gaydarzhi; K.Bekker/I-H.Cho
  232. 10,000$ Getxo, Spain, Jul06,winner: Aliona Bolsova-Zadoinov; L.Cervera-V./A.Nancarrow
  233. 10,000$ Iasi, Romania, Jul06, winner: Anastasia Vdovenco; I.L.Rosca/O.G.Simion
  234. 10,000$ Amstelveen, NED, Jul06, winner: Bibiane Weijers; R.van der Hoek/J.Wikkerink
  235. 10,000$ Telavi F4, GEO, Jul06, winner: Anastasia Gasanova; A.Amiraghyan/Chaoyi Chen
  236. 10,000$ Knokke Zoute, Belgium, Jul06, winner: Polina Leykina; E.Boeykens/K.Versteeg
  237. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F22, Egypt, Jul06, winner: Astra Sharma; O.Abou Zekry/S.Rana
  238. 10,000$ Sakarya, Turkey, Jun29, winner: Basak Eraydin; T.Curovic/E.Yashina
  239. 10,000$ Prokuplje F2, SRB, Jun29,winner: Alexandra Nancarrow; E.Cabeza-C./A.Nancarrow
  240. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun29, winner: Julia Wachaczyk; O.Parres-A./J.Stamatova
  241. 10,000$ Telavi F3, Georgia, Jun29, winner: Tamara Zidansek; K.Sharifova/L.Vasilyeva
  242. 10,000$ La Possession, Reunion, Jun29, winner: Marie Bouzkova; I.Hattingh/P.Payet
  243. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F21, Jun29, winner: Angelina Zhuravleva; L.M.Huber/A.Intert
  244. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, Jun29, winner: Elyne Boeykens; M.Wagemaker/J.Wikkerink
  245. 15,000$ Zeeland, Netherlands, Jun29, winner: Quirine Lemoine; L.Kerkhove/Q.Lemoine
  246. 10,000$ Balikesir, Turkey, Jun22, winner: Basak Eraydin; A.Aksu/M.Sezer
  247. 10,000$ Prokuplje, SRB, Jun22, winner: Alexandra Nancarrow; L.Gjorcheska/A.Nancarrow
  248. 10,000$ Cantanhede, POR, Jun22, winner: Cristiana Ferrando; K.Versteeg/E.Vogelsang
  249. 10,000$ Manzanillo F4, Mexico, Jun22, winner: Giuliana Olmos; C.Fuentes/Z.G.Scandalis
  250. 10,000$ La Croisette F2, Mauritius,Jun22,winner: Marie Bouzkova; I.Hattingh/M.Le Roux