Satellites [Archive] - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

  1. 15,000$ Riba-Rioja de Turia, Spain, Oct16, Draws
  2. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F18, Turkey, Oct16, Draws
  3. 15,000$ Hammamet F29, TUN, Oct16, Draws
  4. 15,000$ Colombo F3, Sri Lanka, Oct15, Draws
  5. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F21, Egypt, Oct16, Draws
  6. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F17, Turkey, Oct09, winner: Ipek Oz; D.Nazarkina/E.Vishnevskaya
  7. 15,000$ Hammamet F28, Tunisia, winner: Fatma Al Nabhani; L.Boskovic/Y.Mansouri
  8. 15,000$ Nonthaburi F4, Thailand, Oct09,winner: Patcharin Cheapchandej; C.Chan/E.Liang
  9. 15,000$ Colombo F2, Sri Lanka, Oct09, winner: Ye Xin Ma
  10. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F20, EGY, Oct09,winner: Tereza Mihalikova; N.Kruijer/S.Lamens
  11. 15,000$ Buenos Aires, Argentina, Oct09, winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/C.Giangreco
  12. 15,000$ Jounieh F2, Lebanon, Oct02, winner: Draginja Vukovic; V.Kan/M.Zotova
  13. 15,000$ Hilton Head Island, USA, Oct02, winner: Ulrikke Eikeri; E.Appleton/C.McNally
  14. 15,000$ Colombo F1, Sri Lanka, Oct02, winner: Riya Bhatia; I.Boulais/Ye Xin Ma
  15. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F16, Turkey, Oct02, winner: Georgia Craciun; A.Khabibulina/I.Oz
  16. 15,000$ Hammamet F27, Tunisia, winner: Isabella Shinikova
  17. 15,000$ Nonthaburi F3, Thailand, Oct02,winner: Ji-Hee Choi; N.Luangnam/V.Wongteanchai
  18. 15,000$ Telde, Spain, Oct02, winner: Guiomar Maristany Zuleta ; C.Ewijk/L.Sabino
  19. 15,000$ Lisbon, Portugal, Oct02, winner: Nuria Parrizas-Diaz; A.Carillo-M./I.Murta
  20. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F19, Egypt,Oct02, winner: Pei-Chi Lee; J.Stojanovic/A.Walters
  21. 15,000$ Sozopol, Bulgaria, Oct02, winner: Gergana Topalova; M.Boev/D.Evtimova
  22. 15,000$ Villa del Dique, Argentina, Oct02,winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/C.Giangreco
  23. 15,000$ Charleston, SC, USA, Sep25, winner: Michaela Bayerlova; C.Beck/E.Navarro
  24. 15,000$ Brno, Czech Republic, Sep25, winner: Diana Sumova; J.Jablonovska/N.Vajdova
  25. 15,000$ Hammamet F26, Tunisia, Sep25, winner: Marie Temin; A.Moratelli/N.Piludu
  26. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F14, Turkey, Sep18, winner: Fanny Östlund; A.Sosnovschi/V.Stamat
  27. 15,000$ Kiev, Ukraine, Sep25, winner: Sviatlana Pirazhenka; M.Kolb/N.Kolb
  28. 15,000$ Jounieh, Lebanon, Sep25, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi; O.Abou Zekry/B.Cengiz
  29. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F18,Sep25,winner: Magali Kempen; Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
  30. 15,000$ Melilla, Spain, Sep25, winner: Eva Guerrero Alvarez; P.Arias M./E.Guerrero-A.
  31. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F15, Turkey, Sep25, winner: Marta Lesniak; G.Craciun/A.Ghitescu
  32. 15,000$ Shymkent F4, Kazakhstan, Sep25,winner: Polina Bakhmutkina; M.Drazic/K.Palkina
  33. 15,000$ Hammamet F25, TUN, Sep18, winner: Maria F. Herazo Gonzalez; M.Eklund/A.Zhu
  34. 15,000$ Bucha, Ukraine, Sep18, winner: Martina Colmegna; M.Colmegna/M.A.Zmau
  35. 15,000$ Hua Hin F7, Thailand, Sep18, winner: Hua Chen Lee; Zhuoma Ni Ma/Mi Zhuoma You
  36. 15,000$ Madrid-Osuna, Spain, Sep18, winner: Nuria Parrizas-Diaz; A.Barnett/O.Nicholls
  37. 15,000$ Shymkent F3, Kazakhstan, Sep18, winner: Daria Lodikova; M.Drazic/K.Palkina
  38. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F17, Sep18, winner: Pei-Chi Lee; Pei-Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
  39. 15,000$ Varna, Bulgaria, Sep18, winner: Miriam Bianca Bulgaru; M.Boev/D.Evtimova
  40. 15,000$ Hammamet F24, Tunisia, Sep11, winner: Ines Ibbou; V.Bosio/M.F.Herazo-Gonzalez
  41. 15,000$ Szekesfehervar, Hungary, Sep11, winner: Panna Udvardy; L.Andrei/E.Bogdan
  42. 15,000$ Prague, Czech Republic, Sep11,winner: Miriam Kolodziejova; A.Detiuc/J.Markova
  43. 15,000$ Cairo F8, Egypt, Sep11, winner: Victoria Kan; V.Kan/M.Zotova
  44. 15,000$ Buenos Aires, ARG, Sep11, winner: Maria Lourdes Carle; E.Appleton/M.L.Carle
  45. 15,000$ Hua Hin F6, Thailand, Sep11, winner: Rutuja Bhosale; Z.Desai/P.Yadlapalli
  46. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F13, Sep11, winner: Despina Papamichail; L.Escauriza/B.Gatica
  47. 15,000$ Hammamet F23, TUN, Sep04, winner: Emily Arbuthnott; I.Ibbou/I.Tcherkes Zade
  48. 15,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep04, winner: Katy Dunne; A.Inoue/M.Ozeki
  49. 15,000$ Yeongwol F2, Korea, Sep04, winner: Dabin Kim; Na Ri Kim/Pei-Chi Lee
  50. 15,000$ Prague, Czech Republic, Sep04, winner: Alice Rame; K.Hrabalova/N.Tomanova
  51. 15,000$ Badenweiler, Germany, Sep04, winner: Katharina Gerlach; C.Sauvant/A.Vasilescu
  52. 15,000$ Trieste, Italy, Sep04, winner: Martina Caregaro; M.Caregaro/P.Ormaechea
  53. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F12, TUR, Sep04, winner: Despina Papamichail; F.Östlund/J.Tinjic
  54. 15,000$ Cairo F7, Egypt, Sep04, winner: Nuria Parrizas-Diaz; V.Kan/M.Zotova
  55. 15,000$ Yeongwol, Korea, Aug28, winner: Hanna Chang; Na Ri Kim/Pei-Chi Lee
  56. 15,000$ Ricany, CZE Aug28, winner: Tereza Prochazkova; J.Jablonovska/N.Vajdova
  57. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F11, Aug28, winner:Despina Papamichail; A.Pospelova/A.Sosnovschi
  58. 15,000$ Sion, Switzerland, Aug28, winner: Susan Bandecchi; N.Karamoko/N.Stadler
  59. 15,000$ Mragowo F4, Poland, Aug28, winner: Monika Kilnarova; D.Kuczer/M.Lesniak
  60. 15,000$ Schoonhoven, Netherlands, Aug28, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez; D.Kerfs/C.Scholl
  61. 15,000$ Middelkerke, Belgium, Aug28, winner: Magali Kempen; S.Cakarevic/M.Kempen
  62. 15,000$ Caslano, Switzerland, Aug21, winner: Karin Kennel; S.Bandecchi/L.Sabino
  63. 15,000$ Vrnjacka Banja, Serbia, Aug21, winner: Oana Gavrila; O.Gavrila/J.Stojanovic
  64. 15,000$ Bucharest, Romania, Aug21, winner: Gabriela Talaba; O.G.Simion/G.Talaba
  65. 15,000$ Mragowo F3, Poland, Aug21, winner: Marine Partaud; A.Moratelli/M.Partaud
  66. 15,000$ Rotterdam, NED, Aug21, winner: Karen Barritza; V.Ekshibarova/S.Visscher
  67. 15,000$ Sezze, Italy, Aug21, winner: Maria Marfutina; F.di Sarra/G.Marchetti
  68. 15,000$ Wanfercee-Baulet, Belgium, Aug21, winner: Dana Kremer; L.Salden/C.Vanhoutte
  69. 15,000$ Moscow F2, Russia, Aug14, winner: Iryna Shymanovich; I.Kremen/I.Shymanovich
  70. 15,000$ Cuneo, Italy, Aug14, winner: Martina Colmegna; F.di Sarra/A.Grymalska
  71. 15,000$ Las Palmas F2, Spain, Aug14, winner: Chayenne Ewijk; F.Al Nabhani/A.Fernandez
  72. 15,000$ Mragowo F2, Poland, Aug14, winner: Marta Lesniak; A.Moratelli/J.Suvrijn
  73. 15,000$ Oldenzaal, Netherlands, Aug14, winner: Chiara Scholl; D.Kerfs/C.Scholl
  74. 15,000$ Graz, Austria, Aug14, winner: Astra Sharma; A.Bondar/R.L.Jani
  75. 15,000$ Moscow, Russia, Aug07, winner: Iryna Shymanovich; I.Kremen/I.Shymanovich
  76. 15,000$ Arad, Romania, Aug07, winner: Elena Gabriela Ruse; T.Curovic/V.Zovincova
  77. 15,000$ Vienna, Austria, Aug07, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi; A.Grymalska/D.Spiteri
  78. 15,000$ Mragowo, Poland, Aug07, winner: Marta Lesniak; M.Devits/M.Hoedt
  79. 15,000$ Las Palmas, Spain, Aug07, winner: Cornelia Lister; C.Molina Megias/A.Yakimova
  80. 15,000$ Istanbul F4, Turkey, Augu07, winner: Vlada Ekshibarova; B.Cengiz/I.Oz
  81. 15,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand, Aug07, winner: Sara Tomic; T.Momkoonthod/V.Wongteanchai
  82. 15,000$ Savitaipale, FIN,Jul31,winner: Clothilde de Bernardi; V.Denisenko/E.Shalimova
  83. 15,000$ Ivano-Frankivsk,UKR,Jul31,winner: Maryna Chernyshova; M.Chernyshova/V.Kapshay
  84. 15,000$ Istanbul F3, Turkey, Jul31, winner: Ekatarine Gorgodze; D.Evtimova/J.Tinjic
  85. 15,000$ Targu Jiu F3, Romania, Jul31, winner: Ilona G. Ghioroaie; S.Harris/B.Woolcock
  86. 15,000$ Porto, Portugal, Jul31, winner: Michaela Honcova; E.Arbuthnott/E.Francati
  87. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F15, Egypt, Jul31, winner: Eleni Kordolaimi; P.Chen/F.Wu
  88. 15,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand, Jul31, winner: Haruka Kaji; B.Gumulya/J.Rompies
  89. 15,000$ Evansville, IN, USA, Jul24, winner: Ann Li; L.Guillermo/M.Kobelt
  90. 15,000$ Les Contamines, FRA, Jul24,winner: Claudia Hoste-F.; T.Morderger/Y.Morderger
  91. 15,000$ Tampere, Finland, Jul24, winner: Monika Kilnarova; A.Iakovleva/G.Nazarova
  92. 15,000$ Dublin, IRL, Jul24, winner: Jodie Anna Burrage; G.Marchetti/R. van der Hoek
  93. 15,000$ Schio, Italy, Jul24, winner: Stefania Rubini; F. di Sarra/L.Sabino
  94. 15,000$ Targu Jiu F2, Romania, Jul24, winner: Astra Sharma; S.Harris/B.Woolcock
  95. 15,000$ Hong Kong, Hong Kong-China, Jul24, winner: Ling Zhang; A.Inoue/M.Ozeki
  96. 15,000$ Pärnu, Estonia, Jul24, winner: Kaia Kanepi; C.Adamescu/P.Czarnik
  97. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F14, Jul24, winner: Eleni Kordolaimi; Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang Wu
  98. 15,000$ Campos do Jordao F2, Brazil, Jul24, winner: Nathaly Kurata; G.Cé/T.Pedretti
  99. 15,000$ Don Benito, Spain, Jul17, winner: Lisa Sabino; M.Masini/O.Parres-Azcoitia
  100. 15,000$ Targu Jiu F1, Romania, Jul17, winner: Gaia Sanesi; S.Harris/B.Woolcock
  101. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F13, Jul17, winner: Jacqueline Cabaj Awad; R.Bhosale/M.Sherif
  102. 15,000$ Brussels, Belgium, Jul17, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez; Q.Gleason/L.Stefani
  103. 15,000$ Hua Hin F5, Thailand, Jul17, winner: Hua-Chen Lee; N.Luangnam/V.Wongteanchai
  104. 15,000$ Prokuplje F2, Serbia, Jul10, winner: Oana Gavrila; M.Chernyshova/D.Lodikova
  105. 15,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, Jul10, winner: Sinead Lohan; M.Masini/O.Parres-Azcoitia
  106. 15,000$ Amstelveen, NED, Jul10, winner: Lisa Matviyenko; D.Ivanova/R.van der Hoek
  107. 15,000$ Telavi, Georgia, Jul10, winner: Ekatarine Gorgodze; P.Pekhova/M.Solnyshkina
  108. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F12, Jul10, winner: Jacqueline Cabaj Awad; R.Bhosale/K.Vaidya
  109. 15,000$ Campos do Jordao, BRA, Jul10, winner: Gabriela Cé; I.Gamarra/C.Giangreco
  110. 15,000$ Knokke, Belgium, Jul10, winner: Mirjam Bjorklund; Q.Gleason/L.Stefani
  111. 15,000$ Hua Hin F4, Thailand, Jul10, winner: Michaela Haet; B.Gumulya/J.Rompies
  112. 15,000$ Istanbul F2, TUR, Jul03, winner: Ekatarine Gorgodze; M.Bolkvadze/E.Gorgodze
  113. 15,000$ Prokuplje, Serbia, Jul03, winner: Despina Papamichail; N.Suk/K.Vankova
  114. 15,000$ Focsani, ROU, Jul03, winner: Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu; O.Gavrla/E.Kazionova
  115. 15,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jul03, winner: Jia-Jing Lu; A.Carrillo-M/I.Murta
  116. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F11, EGY, Jul3, winner: Vera Zvonareva; K.Vaidya/A.Zhuravleva
  117. 15,000$ Anning F3, China PR, Jul03, winner: Eudice Chong; Shuo Feng/Yihong Li
  118. 15,000$ Istanbul, Turkey, Jun26, winner: Sanaz Marand; S.Marand/M.Sezer
  119. 15,000$ Bucharest, Romania, Jun26, winner: Cristina Dinu; C.Ene/A.Perper
  120. 15,000$ Tarvisio, Italy, Jun26, winner: Nina Potocnik; F.di Sarra/L.Sabino
  121. 15,000$ Tel Aviv, Israel, Jun26, winner: Despina Papamichail; E.Cascino/K.Shroff
  122. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F11, June26, winner: Pranjala Yadlapalli; K.Vaidya/E.Yashina
  123. 15,000$ de Haan, Belgium, Jun26, winner: Lisa Ponomar; L.M.Mätschke/B.Marinkovic
  124. 15,000$ Anning F2, China PR, Jun26, winner: Shanshan Guo; Xu Liu Sun/Jiaxue Zang
  125. 15,000$ Hammamet F22, Tunisia, Jun19, winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/N.Zeballos
  126. 15,000$ Alkmaar, NED, Jun19, winner: Michaela Bayerlova; S.Peers/R. van der Hoek
  127. 15,000$ Sassuolo, Italy, Jun19, winner: Stefania Rubini; F.Arcidiacono/M.Spigarelli
  128. 15,000$ Herzlia, Israel, Jun19, winner: Estelle Cascino; S.Krolitzky/M.Tahan
  129. 15,000$ Kaltenkirchen, GER, Jun19, winner: Katharina Gerlach; A.Khabibulina/L.Ponomar
  130. 15,000$ Taipei, Chinese Taipei, Jun19, winner: Pei-Chi Lee; I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
  131. 15,000$ Victoria, BC, CAN, June19, winner: Alexa Graham; A.R.Villarreal/M.Zacarias
  132. 15,000$ Anning F1, China PR, June19, winner: Xu Liu Sun; Shanshan Guo/Xu Liu Sun
  133. 15,000$ Hammamet F21, Tunisia, Jun12, winner: Seone Mendez; M.P.Perez-G./P.A.Perez-G.
  134. 15,000$ Maribor, Slovenia, Jun12, winner: Kaja Juvan; M.Jurasic/G.Pairone
  135. 15,000$ Curtea de Arges, ROU, Jun12, winner: Georgia Craciun; G.Craciun/I.Ghioroaie
  136. 15,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, June12, winner: Lara Michel; A.Hartono/Y.Miyazaki
  137. 15,000$ Gimcheon F2, Korea, Jun12, winner: Sunam Jeong; Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang
  138. 15,000$ Prerov, CZE, June12, winner: Lenka Jurikova; D.Dudlakova/M.Kolodziejova
  139. 15,000$ Minsk F2, Belarus, Jun12, winner: Iryna Shymanovich; I.Kremen/D.Kruzhkova
  140. 15,000$ Hammamet F20, TUN, Jun05, winner: Seone Mendez; Shu-Ying Hsieh/Fang-Hsien Wu
  141. 15,000$ Madrid-Chamartin, Spain, Jun05, winner: Rocio de la Torre; M.Boev/G.Sanesi
  142. 15,000$ Gimcheon, Korea, Jun05, winner: Sunam Jeong; Sung-Hee Han/Seung-Yeon Hong
  143. 15,000$ Aurangabad, India, Jun05, winner: Rutuja Bhosale; P.Yadlapalli/Xiaoxi Zhao
  144. 15,000$ Banja Luka, BIH, Jun05, winner: Berfu Cengiz; B.Cengiz/A.Vangelova
  145. 15,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Jun05, winner: Daria Kruzhkova; S.Dmitrieva/S.Talbi
  146. 15,000$ Nis, Serbia, May29, winner: Sandra Jamrichova; A.Fomina/D.Kruzhkova
  147. 15,000$ Sangju, Korea, May29, winner: Sunam Jeong; Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang
  148. 15,000$ Montemor, Portugal, May29, winner: Valeria Savinykh; M.Kilnarova/V.Zeleva
  149. 15,000$ Villa del Dique, ARG, May29, winner: Quinn Gleason; L.Escauriza/S.Nemtsova
  150. 15,000$ Hammamet F19, TUN, May29, winner: Lucrezia Stefanini; B.Kotelesova/K.Rinaldo
  151. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F10, TUR, May29, winner: Emiliana Arango; G.Craciun/I.Ghioroaie
  152. 15,000$ Benavides, Argentina, May22, winner: Catalina Pella; B.Gatica/S.M.Petit
  153. 15,000$ Santarem, Portugal, May22, winner: Cristina Bucsa; V.Savinykh/V.Strakhova
  154. 15,000$ Hammamet F18, Tunisia, May22, winner: Naiktha Bains; N.Bains/T.Mihalikova
  155. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F9, Turkey, May22,winner: Lisa Matviyenko; G.Craciun/I.Ghioroaie
  156. 15,000$ Oeiras, Portugal, May15, winner: Panna Udvardy; G.Sanesi/M.Spigarelli
  157. 15,000$ Hammamet F17, Tunisia, May15, winner: Natalija Kostic; N.Kostic/J.Simic
  158. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F8, Turkey, May15, winner: Varvara Flink; E.Francati/D.Ivanova
  159. 15,000$ Hammamet F16, Tunisia, May08, winner: Jelena Simic; N.Bains/C.Grimm
  160. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F7, TUR, May08,winner: Raluca G. Serban; M.Chernyshova/K.Sliusar
  161. 15,000$ Akko, Israel, May01, winner: Despina Papamichail; V.Ekshibarova/D.Papamichail
  162. 15,000$ Györ, Hungary, May01, winner: Iga Swiatek; M.Antonitsch/P.Udvardy
  163. 15,000$ Santa Margherita F6, Italy, May01, winner: Fernanda Brito; F.Brito/N.Zeballos
  164. 15,000$ Cairo F6, Egypt,May01, winner: Mariam Bolkvadze; M.F.Herazo Gonzalez/M.Kempen
  165. 15,000$ Hua Hin F2, Thailand, May01, winner: Michaela Heat; Jiahui Chen/Ying Zhang
  166. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F6, Turkey, May01, winner: Barbara Gatica; A.Anshba/E.Rybakina
  167. 15,000$ Hua Hin F1,THA,Apr24,winner: Patcharin Cheapchandej;N.Lunagnam/V.Wongteanchai
  168. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F5, TUR, Apr24, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure; J.Cabaj/M.Yerolymos
  169. 15,000$ Cairo F5, Egypt, Apr24, winner: Dea Herdzelas; I.Fetecau/A.Slovakova
  170. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F4, Turkey, Apr17, winner: Marta Lesniak; E.Laine/Y.Tanaka
  171. 15,000$ Hammamet F15, Tunisia, Apr17, winner: Tessah Andrianjafitrimo; G.Cè/A.Gamiz
  172. 15,000$ Shymkent F2, KAZ, Apr17, winner: Maryna Chernyshova; I.Kremen/Y.Sizikova
  173. 15,000$ Cairo F4, Egypt, Apr17, winner: Helene Scholsen; M.Bolkvadze/T.Mihalikova
  174. 15,000$ Shymkent F1, KAZ, Apr10, winner: Kamila Kerimbayeva; I.Kremen/Y.Sizikova
  175. 15,000$ Hammamet F14, Tunisia, Apr10, winner: Panna Udvardy; M.Lumsden/P.Udvardy
  176. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F10,Apr10, winner: Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic; A.Veselinovic/X.You
  177. 15,000$ Hammamet F13, Apr03, winner: Estrella Cabeza-Candela; A.Balducci/G.Marchetti
  178. 15,000$ Heraklion F5, Greece, Apr03, winner: Nina Alibalic; N.Kolar/J.Tinjic
  179. 15,000$ Dijon, France, Apr03, winner: Audrey Albie; D.Marcinkevica/R.Masarova
  180. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F9, Apr03, winner: Margarita Skyrabina; A.Veselinovic/X.You
  181. 15,000$ Tucepi, Croatia, Apr03, winner: Lea Boskovic; E.Laine/S.Santamaria
  182. 15,000$ Sao Jose Dos Campos, Brazil, Apr03, winner: Nathaly Kurata; G.Cé/T.G.Pedretti
  183. 15,000$ Istanbul, Turkey, Mar27, winner: Katie Boulter; E.Kazionova/E.Rybakina
  184. 15,000$ Hammamet F12, TUN, Mar27, winner: Andrea Gamiz; I.Burillo-E/Y.Cavalle-Reimers
  185. 15,000$ Obidos F2, Portugal, Mar27, winner: Nuria Parrizas-Diaz; A.Klasen/E.Vogelsang
  186. 15,000$ Heraklion F4, Greece, Mar27, winner: Sabrina Santamaria; C.Robillard-M/C.Zhao
  187. 15,000$ Campinas, Brazil, Mar27, winner: Paula C. Goncalves; G.Cé/T.G.Pedretti
  188. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F8, EGY,Mar27,winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei; L.Andrei/M.Klaffner
  189. Are there any 15K+H tournaments this year?
  190. 15,000$ Obidos F1, Portugal, Mar20, winner: Harmony Tan; M.Foster/H.Scholsen
  191. 15,000$ Nishi-Tama, Japan, Mar20, winner: Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic; M.Kobori/K.Takahata
  192. 15,000$ Le Havre, France, Mar20, winner: Marine Partaud; E.Boeykens/K.Zimmermann
  193. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F3, Turkey, Mar20, winner: Olga Danilovic; K.Palkina/S.Shapatava
  194. 15,000$ Hammamet F11, Tunisia, Mar20, winner: Andrea Gamiz; I.Shinikova/C.Skamlova
  195. 15,000$ Heraklion F3, Greece, Mar20, winner: Olga Ianchuk; M.Antonitsch/K.Thandi
  196. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F7,EGY, Mar20,winner: Julia Wachaczyk; T.Mihalikova/A.Morgina
  197. 15,000$ Tampa, FL, USA, Mar13, winner: Michelle Larcher de Brito; A.Guarachi/C.Y.Hsu
  198. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F2, Turkey, Mar13, winner: Sofia Shapatava; A.Frolova/A.Tarasova
  199. 15,000$ Hammamet F10, Tunisia, Mar13, winner: Nina Potocnik; A.Folts/N.Potocnik
  200. 15,000$ Solarino F2, Italy, Mar13, winner: Marta Paigina; L.I.Andrei/P.Krejsova
  201. 15,000$ Heraklion F2, Greece, Mar13, winner: Dejana Radanovic; R.Serban/O.Simion
  202. 15,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar13, winner: Anna Zaja; I.Kremen/D.Marcinkevica
  203. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F6, Egypt, Mar13, winner: Polina Monova; O.Doroshina/P.Monova
  204. 15,000$ Orlando, FL, USA, Mar06, winner: Marie Bouzkova; E.Bektas/S.Marand
  205. 15,000$ Antalya-Side F1, Turkey, Mar06, winner: Andreea Mitu; A.Frolova/A.Tarasova
  206. 15,000$ Hammamet F9, Tunisia, Mar06, winner: Camilla Scala; S.Jamrichova/Y.Kulikova
  207. 15,000$ Solarino F1, Italy, Mar06, winner: Petra Krejsova; L.I.Andrei/P.Krejsova
  208. 15,000$ Heraklion F1, Greece, Mar06, winner: Dejana Radanovic; M.Honcova/F.Palmigiano
  209. 15,000$ Amiens, France, Mar06, winner: Audrey Albie; C.Rosatello/M.Stokke
  210. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F5, Egypt, Mar06, winner: Katie Swan; O.Doroshina/P.Monova
  211. 15,000$ Gwalior, India, Feb27, winner: Zeel Desai; N.Palha/R.Sunkara
  212. 15,000$ Macon, France, Feb27, winner: Mallaurie Noel; I.Kremen/D.Marcinkevica
  213. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek F8, TUR, Feb27, winner: Georgia Craciun; G.Craciun/I.Ghioroaie
  214. 15,000$ Hammamet F8, Tunisia, Feb27, winner: Camilla Scala; N.Piludu/G.Sanesi
  215. 15,000$ Palmanova F2, Spain, Feb27, winner: Isabelle Wallace; I.Burillo/K.Sharifova
  216. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F4, Egypt, Feb27, winner: Katie Swan; V.Kapshay/J.Wachaczyk
  217. 15,000$ Nanjing F3, China, Feb27, winner: Xinyu Gao; Xu Liu Sun/Ziyue Sun
  218. 15,000$ Palmanova F1, Spain, Feb20, winner: Olga Saez Larra; K.Gerlach/K.Hobgarski
  219. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek F7, Turkey, Feb20, winner: Cristina Dinu; A.Aksu/E.Gorgodze
  220. 15,000$ Hammamet F7, Tunisia, Feb20, winner: Chieh-Yu Hsu; C.Hsu/S.Samir
  221. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F3, Feb20, winner: Emily Webley-Smith; V.Kapshay/J.Terziyska
  222. 15,000$ Nanjing F2, China, Feb20, winner: Cristiana Ferrando; Yihong Li/Ying Zhang
  223. 15,000$ Hammamet F6, Tunisia, Feb13, winner: Julia Grabher; V.Juhaszova/K.Kerimbayeva
  224. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek F6, Turkey, Feb13, winner: Dejana Radanovic; B.Eraydin/K.Kennel
  225. 15,000$ Manacor F2, Spain, Feb13,winner: Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor; O.Saez/M.Torro-Flor
  226. 15,000$ Bergamo, Italy, Feb13, winner: Iga Swiatek; T.Pieri/L.Stefanini
  227. 15,000$ Wirral, Great Britain, Feb13, winner: Maia Lumsden; M.Chwalinska/M.Inoue
  228. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F2, EGY, Feb13, winner: Sarah-R. Sekulic; B.Geukens/M.Kempen
  229. 15,000$ Nanjing F1, China, Feb13, winner: Fang Ying Xun; ShanshanGuo/Xinyu Jiang
  230. 15,000$ Manacor F1, Spain, Feb06, winner: Isabelle Wallace; L.Embree/A.Guarachi
  231. 15,000$ Hammamet F5, Feb06, winner: Georgina Garcia-Perez; G.Marchetti/A.Moratelli
  232. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek F5, Turkey, Feb06, winner: Dia Evtimova; B.Eraydin/V.Ivakhnenko
  233. 15,000$ Trnava, Slovakia, Feb06, winner: Pernilla Mendesova; V.Heisen/M.Lazareva
  234. 15,00$ Edgbaston, Great Britain, Feb6, winner: Manon Arcangioli; S.B.Grey/O.Nicholls
  235. 15,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F1, Egypt, Feb06, winner: Ioana Pietroiu; M.Kempen/S.Talcott
  236. 15,000$ Glasgow, Great Britain, Jan30, winner: Petra Krejsova; J.Rae/A.Smith
  237. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek F4, Turkey, Jan30, winner: Yana Morderger; D.Evtimova/J.Tinjic
  238. 15,000$ Hammamet F4, Tunisia, Jan30, winner: Jelena Simic; G.Marchetti/A.Moratelli
  239. 15,000$ Almaty F2, Kazakhstan, Jan30, winner: Olga Doroshina; O.Doroshina/P.Monova
  240. 15,000$ Cairo F3, Egypt, Jan30, winner: Chantal Skamlova; N.Palha/R.Sunkara
  241. 15,000$ Saint-Martin, Guadeloupe, Jan23, winner: Priscilla Heise; D.Krawczyk/G.Olmos
  242. 15,000$ Hammamet F3, Tunisia, Jan23, winner: Cristina Dinu; D.Papamichail/L.Pigossi
  243. 15,000$ Cairo F2, Egypt, Jan23, winner: Helene Scholsen; A.Okuno/C.Skamlova
  244. 15,000$ Antalya-Belek F3, Turkey, Jan23, winner: Raluca Serban; D.Evtimova/J.Tinjic
  245. 15,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jan23, winner: Polina Monova; A.Silich/E.Vogelsang
  246. 15,000$ Stuttgart,GER,Jan16,winner: Marketa Vondrousova; M.Kolodziejova/M.Vondrousova
  247. 15,000$ Petit-Bourg, Guadaloupe, Jan16, winner: Mayo Hibi; M.Hibi/C.Zhao
  248. 15,000$ Cairo F1, Egypt, Jan16, winner: Oana-Georgeta Simion; A.Okuno/C.Skamlova
  249. 15,000$ Antalya F2, TUR, Jan16, winner: Aleksandra Pospelova; M.Herazo-G./K.Sliusar
  250. 15,000$ Hammamet F2, TUN, Jan16,winner: Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor; L.Pigossi/M.Torro-F.