Satellites [Archive] - Page 8 - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13 14

  1. 10,000$ Almere, Netherlands, Jun06, winner: Anna Korzeniak
  2. 10,000$ Rosario, Argentina, Jun06, winner: Jorgelina Cravero
  3. 10,000$ Santos, Brazil, Jun06, winner: Andrea Benitez
  4. 10,000$ Madrid V, Spain, Jun06, winner: Lisa Sabino
  5. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Jun06, winner: Akiko Omae
  6. 10,000$ Taipei, Taiwan, Jun06, winner: Ting-Fei Juan
  7. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun06, winner: Magali de Lattre
  8. 10,000$ Hilton Head Island, SC, USA, May30, winner: Alexandra Mueller
  9. 10,000$ Surabaya, Indonesia, May30, winner: Sandy Gumulya
  10. 10,000$ Florence, Italy, May30, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  11. 10,000$ Mie, Japan, May30, winner: Miharu Imanishi
  12. 10,000$ Madrid IV, Spain, May30, winner: Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
  13. 10,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, May30, winner: Magali de Lattre
  14. 10,000$ Paros II, Greece, May30, winner: Tamara Curovic
  15. 10,000$ Sumter, SC, USA, May23, winner: Alexis King
  16. 10,000$ Jakarta I, Indonesia, May23, winner: Lin Zhu
  17. 10,000$ Paros, Greece, May23, winner: Karen Barbat
  18. 10,000$ Gaziantep, Turkey, May23, winner: Melis Sezer
  19. 10,000$ Getxo, Spain, May23, winner: Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko
  20. 10,000$ Durban II, South Africa, May23, winner: Nicole Rottmann
  21. 10,000$ Velenje, Slovenia, May23, winner: Scarlett Werner
  22. 10,000$ Bucharest-Herastrau I, Romania, May23, winner: Elora Dabija
  23. 10,000$ Raanana, Israel, May23, winner: Valeria Patiuk
  24. 10,000$ Santa Coloma de Farners, Spain, May16, winner: Viktorija Golubic
  25. 10,000$ Rethymno, Greece, May16, winner: Alexandra Artamonova
  26. 10,000$ Landisville, PA, USA, May16, winner: Robin Anderson
  27. 10,000$ Itaparica II, Brazil, May16, winner: Andrea Benitez
  28. 10,000$ Bastad II, Sweden, May16, winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
  29. 10,000$ Durban I, South Africa, May16, winner: Katerina Kramperova
  30. 10,000$ Bastad I, Sweden, May09, winner: Romana Caroline Tabak
  31. 10,000$ New Delhi II, India, May09, winner: Keren Shlomo
  32. 10,000$ Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain, May09, winner: Victoria Larriere
  33. 10,000$ Encarnacion, Paraguay, May09, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  34. 10,000$ Itaparica I, Brazil, May09, winner: Andrea Benitez
  35. 10,000$ Heraklion, Greece, May09, winner: Despina Papamichail
  36. 10,000$ Istanbul II, Turkey, May09, winner: Jasmin Steinherr
  37. 10,000$ Bangkok III, Thailand, May09, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  38. 10,000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, May02, winner: Alison van Uytvanck
  39. 10,000$ Hyderabad, India, May02, winner: Keren Shlomo
  40. 10,000$ Athens Petroupoli, Greece, May02, winner: Diana Marcinkevica
  41. 10,000$ Maspalomas, Spain, May02, Sandra Soler-Sola
  42. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt I, Turkey, May02, winner: Sofia Kvatsabaia
  43. 10,000$ Wiesbaden, Germany, May02, winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
  44. 10,000$ Casarano, Italy, May02, winner: Irina Khromacheva
  45. 10,000$ Bangkok II, Thailand, May02, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  46. 10,000$ Bangkok, Thailand, Apr25, winner: Misa Eguchi
  47. 10,000$ Sao Paolo, Brazil, Apr25, winner: Andrea Benitez
  48. 10,000$ San Severo, Italy, Apr25, winner: Olivia Sanchez
  49. 10,000$ Zell am Harmersbach II, Germany, Apr25, winner: Carina Witthöft
  50. 10,000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr25, winner: Scarlett Werner
  51. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XII, Turkey, Apr25, winner: Yana Buchina
  52. 10,000$ Vic, Spain, Apr25, winner: Despina Papamichail
  53. 10,000$ Torrent, Spain, Apr18, winner: Garbine Muguruza-Blanco
  54. 10,000$ Cordoba-Villa Maria III, Argentina, Apr18, winner: Daniela Seguel
  55. 10,000$ Qarshi, Uzbekistan, Apr18, winner: Ekatarina Yashina
  56. 10,000$ Hvar, Croatia, Apr18, winner: Ema Burgic
  57. 10,000$ Caracas III, Venezuela, Apr18, winner: Indire Akiki
  58. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek XI, Turkey, Apr18, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  59. 10,000$ Cordoba-Villa del Dique II, Argentina, Apr11, winner: Andrea Benitez
  60. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek X, Apr11, winner: Daria Gavrilova
  61. 10,000$ Caracas II, Venezuela, Apr11, winner: Adriana Perez
  62. 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr11, winner: Evelyn Mayr
  63. 10,000$ Pomezia II, Italy, Apr11, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  64. 10,000$ Pomezia, Italy, Apr04, winner: Margalita Chakhnashvili
  65. 10,000$ Lucknow, India, Apr04, winner: Sharmada Balu
  66. 10,000$ Caracas I, Venezuela, Apr04, winner: Adriana Perez
  67. 10,000$ Cordoba-Villa del Dique I, Argentina, Apr04, winner: Tatiana Bua
  68. 10,000$ Sibenik, Croatia, Apr04, winner: Eugenie Bouchard
  69. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Apr04, winner: Nadezhda Gorbachkova
  70. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey, Apr04, winner: Quirine Lemoine
  71. 10,000$ Ribeirao Preto, Brazil, Mar28, winner: Irina Khromacheva
  72. 10,000$ New Delhi, India, Mar28, winner: Celine Cattaneo
  73. 10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan, Mar28, winner: Ekatarina Yashina
  74. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat VIII, Turkey, Mar28, winner: Ekatarine Gorgodze
  75. 10,000$ Rancagua, Chile, Mar21, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  76. 10,000$ Poza Rica, Mexico, Mar21, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  77. 10,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar21, winner: Anne Schäfer
  78. 10,000$ Madrid III, Spain, Mar21, winner: Estrella Cabeza-Candela
  79. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat VII, Turkey, Mar21, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  80. 10,000$ Fallanden, Switzerland, Mar14, winner: Myriam Casanova
  81. 10,000$ Metepec, Mexico, Mar14, winner: Teliana Pereira
  82. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Mar14, winner: Paula Ormaechea
  83. 10,000$ Miyazaki, Japan, Mar14, winner: Kanae Hisami
  84. 10,000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar14, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  85. 10,000$ Amiens, France, Mar14, winner: Nastassja Burnett
  86. 10,000$ Madrid II, Spain, Mar14, winner: Julia Mayr
  87. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat VI, Turkey, Mar14, winner: Cristina Dinu
  88. 10,000$ week of Mar14, Entry Lists
  89. 10,000$ Madrid I, Spain, Mar07, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  90. 10,000$ Dijon, France, Mar07, winner: Alison van Uytvanck
  91. 10,000$ Concepcion, Chile, Mar07, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  92. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek V, Turkey, Mar07, winner: Bibiane Schoofs
  93. 10,000$ Lyon, France, Feb28, winner: Anna-Giulia Remondina
  94. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IV, Turkey, Feb28, winner: Cristina Dinu
  95. 10,000$ Zell am Harmersbach, Germany, Feb21, winner: Nina Zander
  96. 10,000$ Portimao, Portugal, Feb21, winner: Ani Mijacika
  97. 10,000$ Mumbai, India, Feb21, winner: Varatchaya Wongteanchai
  98. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek III, Turkey, Feb21, winner: Dia Evtimova
  99. 10,000$ Leimen, Germany, Feb14, winner: Gioia Barbieri
  100. 10,000$ Aurangabad, India, Feb14, winner: Vlada Ekshibarova
  101. 10,000$ Buenos Aires II, Hacoaj, Argentina, Feb14, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  102. 10,000$ Albufeira, Portugal, Feb14, winner: Lesley Kerkhove
  103. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek II, Turkey, Feb14, winner: Christina Shakovets
  104. 10,000$ Buenos Aires I, Argentina, Feb07, winner: Catalina Pella
  105. 10,000$ Vale do Lobo, Portugal, Feb07, winner: Alison van Uytvanck
  106. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek I, Turkey, Feb07, winner: Carolina Pillot
  107. 10,000$ Cala Millor II, Spain, Feb07, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  108. 10,000$ Coimbra, Portugal, Jan31, winner: Rocio de la Torre Sanchez
  109. 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Spain, Jan31, winner: Ekatarina Gorgodze
  110. 10,000$ Bucaramanga, Colombia, Jan24, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  111. 10,000$ Kolkata, India, Jan24, winner: Mari Tanaka
  112. 10,000$ Tallinn II, Estonia, Jan24, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  113. 10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan24, winner: Sarah Gronert
  114. 10,000$ Tallinn, Estonia, Jan17, winner: Michaela Honcova
  115. 10,000$ Stuttgart-Stammheim, Germany, Jan17, winner: Jana Cepelova
  116. 10,000$ Wrexham, Great Britain, Jan17, winner: Anna Fitzpatrick
  117. 10,000$ Glasgow, Great Britain, Jan11, winner: Jasmina Tinjic
  118. 10,000$ Gosier, Guadeloupe, Jan10, winner: Gail Brodsky
  119. 10,000$ St.Martin, Guadeloupe, Jan03, winner: Celine Cattaneo
  120. 10,000$ Gimcheon, Korea, Rep., Dec20, winner: Kun-Hee Kim
  121. 10,000$ Dubai, UAE, Dec06, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  122. 10,000 Talca, Chile, Dec06, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  123. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna IV, Egypt, Dec06, winner: Sofiya Kovalets
  124. 10,000$ Benicarlo, Spain, Dec06, winner: Andrea Gamiz
  125. 10,000$ La Habana, Cuba, Dec06, winner: Nadejda Guskova
  126. 10,000$ Mandya, India, Nov29, winner: Anastasiya Vasylyeva
  127. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna III, Egypt, Nov29, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  128. 10,000$ Vinaros, Spain, Nov29, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  129. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Nov29, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  130. 10,000$ Vall d´Uxo, Spain, Nov22, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  131. 10,000$ Concepcion, Chile, Nov22, winner: Camila Silva
  132. 10,000$ Barueri, Brazil, Nov22, winner: Conny Perrin
  133. 10,000$ Asuncion III, Paraguay, Nov22, winner: Ines Ferrer-Suarez
  134. 10,000$ Equeurdreville, France, Nov15, winner: Jessica Ginier
  135. 10,000$ Quito, Ecuador, Nov15, winner: Marie Elise Casares
  136. 10,000$ Hyogo, Japan, Nov15, winner: Qiang Wang
  137. 10,000$ Asuncion II, Paraguay, Nov15, winner: Veronica Cepede-Royg
  138. 10,000$ Palmanova, Spain, Nov15, winner: Diana Enache
  139. 10,000$ Loughborough, Great Britain, Nov08, winner: Lara Michel
  140. 10,000$ Tandil, Argentina, Nov08, winner: Camila Silva
  141. 10,000$ Asuncion I, Paraguay, Nov08, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  142. 10,000$ Le Havre, France, Nov08, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
  143. 10,000$ Bogota III, Columbia, Nov08, winner: Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
  144. 10,000$ Antalya XII, Turkey, Nov08, winner: Vlada Ekshibarova
  145. 10,000$ Cala Millor IV, Spain, Nov08, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  146. 10,000$ Manila II, Philippines, Nov08, winner: Elodie Rogge-Dietrich
  147. 10,000$ week of Nov08, Entry List
  148. 10,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Nov01, winner: Michaela Honcova
  149. 10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Nov01, winner: Anastasiya Vasylyeva
  150. 10,000$ La Marsa, Tunisia, Nov01, winner: Amanda Carreras
  151. 10,000$ Antalya XI, Turkey, Nov01, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  152. 10,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Nov01, winner: Anna Fitzpatrick
  153. 10,000$ Cala Millor III, Spain, Nov01, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  154. 10,000$ Carilo, Argentina, Nov01, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  155. 10,000$ Manila I, Philippines, Nov01, winner: Piia Suomalainen
  156. 10,000$ Bogota II, Colombia, Nov1st, winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
  157. 10,000$ week of Nov01, Entry Lists
  158. 10,000$ Taipei-Kueishan, Chinese Taipei, Oct25, winner: Saisai Zheng
  159. 10,000$ Itu, Brazil, Oct25, winner: Nathalia Rossi
  160. 10,000$ Bogota, Colombia, Oct25, winner: Adriana Perez
  161. 10,000$ Kuching, Malaysia, Oct25, winner: Sabina Sharipova
  162. 10,000$ Vila Real de San Antonio, Portugal, Oct25, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  163. 10,000$ St.Cugat, Spain, Oct25, winner: Benedetta Davato
  164. 10,000$ Monastir II, Tunisia, Oct25, winner: Jana Cepelova
  165. 10,000$ Yeong Wol II, South Korea, Oct25, winner: Yi-Joung Kim
  166. 10,000$ Dubrovnik II, Croatia, Oct25, winner: Klaudia Boczova
  167. 10,000$ Seville, Spain, Oct18, winner: Karin Knapp
  168. 10,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Oct18, winner: Martina Borecka
  169. 10,000$ Akko, Israel, Oct18, winner: Julia Glushko
  170. 10,000$ Santa Maria, Brazil, Oct18, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  171. 10,000$ Khon Khaen, Thailand, Oct18, winner: Lin Zhu
  172. 10,000$ Yeong Wol, South Korea, Oct18, winner: Kun-Hee Kim
  173. 10,000$ Dubrovnik I, Croatia, Oct18, winner: Diana Enache
  174. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek X, Turkey, Oct18, winner: Cristina Dinu
  175. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna-Suez, Egypt, Oct18, winner: Alexandra Cadantu
  176. 10,000$ Futures week of Oct18, Entry Lists
  177. 10,000$ Bol II, Croatia, Oct11, winner: Dijana Banovec
  178. 10,000$ Lima I, Peru, Oct11, winner: Lucia Jara-Lozano
  179. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna-Suez, Egypt, Oct11, winner: Valentine Confalonieri
  180. 10,000$ Pattaya II, Thailand, Oct11, winner: Luksika Kumkhum
  181. 10,000$ Sao Paolo III, Brazil, Oct11, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  182. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey, Oct11, winner: Cristina Dinu
  183. 10,000$ Settimo San Pietro, Italy, Oct11, winner: Anastasia Grymalska
  184. 10,000$ Williamsburg, VA, Oct04, winner: Lauren Davis
  185. 10,000$ Cagliari, Italy, Oct04, winner: Anne Schäfer
  186. 10,000$ Nonthaburi II, Thailand, Oct04, winner: Nungnadda Wannasuk
  187. 10,000$ Mexico City, Mexico, Oct04, winner: Yasmin Schnack
  188. 10,000$ Londrina, Brazil, Oct04, winner: Teliana Pereira
  189. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VIII, Turkey, Oct04, winner: Viktoria Kamenskaya
  190. 10,000$ Dobrich, Bulgaria, Oct04, winner: Danka Kovinic
  191. 10,000$ Jakarta III, Indonesia, Oct04, winner: Sandy Gumulya
  192. 10,000$ Algiers III, Algeria, Oct04, winner: Silvia Njiric
  193. 10,000$ Espinho, Portugal, Oct04, winner: Ulrikke Eikeri
  194. 10,000$ Amelia Island, USA, Sep27, winner: Lauren Herring
  195. 10,000$ Porto, Portugal, Sep27, winner: Gail Brodsky
  196. 10,000$ Jakarta II, Indonesia, Sep27, winner: Sandy Gumulya
  197. 10,000$ Celaya, Mexico, Sep27, winner: Andrea Benitez
  198. 10,000$ Ciampino, Italy, Sep27, winner: Martina Caregaro
  199. 10,000$ Aruja, Brazil, Sep27, winner: Teliana Pereira
  200. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Sep27, winner: Viktoria Kamenskaya
  201. 10,000$ Algiers II, Algeria, Sep27, winner: Marcella Koek
  202. 10,000$ Mazatlan, Mexico, Sep20, winner: Nazari Urbina
  203. 10,000$ Novi Sad, Serbia, Sep20, winner: Ana Jovanovic
  204. 10,000$ Algiers, Algeria, Sep20, winner: Fatima El Allami
  205. 10,000$ Madrid IV, Spain, Sep20, winner: Katharina Holert
  206. 10,000$ Thessaloniki, Greece, Sep20, winner: Anastasia Mukhametova
  207. 10,000$ Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil, Sep20, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  208. 10,000$ Caracas II, Venezuela, Sep20, winner: Andrea Gamiz
  209. What's wrong with $10,000 Algiers 2010 next week?
  210. 10,000$ Mytilini, Greece, Sep13, winner: Despina Papamichail
  211. 10,000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep13, winner: Elixane Lechemia
  212. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep13, winner: Makiho Kozawa
  213. 10,000$ Caracas, Venezuela, Sep13, winner: Adriana Perez
  214. 10,000$ Itapema, Brazil, Sep13, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  215. 10,000$ Futures, week of Sep13, Entry Lists
  216. 10,000$ Larissa, Greece, Sep6, winner: Alexandra Artamonova
  217. 10,000$ Madrid III, Spain, Sep6, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  218. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Parque Roca IV, Argentina, Sep7, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  219. 10,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sep06, winner: Ani Mijacika
  220. 10,000$ Casale, Italy, Sep06, winner: Federica di Sarra
  221. 10,000$ Osijek, Croatia, Aug30, winner: Conny Perrin
  222. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt, Turkey, Aug31, winner: Annalisa Bona
  223. 10,000$ Santa Fe, Argentina, Aug31, winner: Camila Silva
  224. 10,000$ Middelburg, Netherlands, Aug30, winner: Angelique van der Meet
  225. 10,000$ Gliwice, Poland, Aug30, winner: Paula Kania
  226. 10,000$ Bals, Romania, Aug30, winner: Mihaela Buzarnescu
  227. 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Aug30, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  228. 10,000$ Mollerussa, Spain, Aug30, winner: Estrella Cabeza-Candela
  229. 10,000$ Bassano del Grappa, Italy, Aug30, winner: Paola Cigui
  230. 10,000$ San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Aug23, winner: Macall Harkins
  231. $10.000 Wanfercee-Baulet (BEL) (Draws)
  232. 10,000$ Pörtschach, Austria, Aug23, winner: Julia Mayr
  233. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Parque Roca III, Argentina, Aug23, winner: Mailen Auroux
  234. 10,000$ Prague-Neride, Czech Republic, Aug23, winner: Michaela Pochabova
  235. 10,000$ Saitama, Japan, Aug23, winner: Wen-Hsin Hsu
  236. 10,000$ Doboj, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Aug23, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  237. 10,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug23, winner: Scarlett Werner
  238. 10,000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Aug23, winner: Bibiane Schoofs
  239. 10,000$ Vinkovci, Croatia, Aug23, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  240. 10,000$ St.Petersburg, Russia, Aug16, winner: Nadejda Guskova
  241. 10,000$ Cakovec, Croatia, Aug16, winner: Nastja Kolar
  242. 10,000$ Todi, Italy, August16, winner: Federica di Sarra
  243. 10,000$ Bucharest IV, Romania, Aug16, winner: Ingrid-Alexandra Radu
  244. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug16, winner: Amra Sadikovic
  245. 10,000$ Westende, Belgium, Aug16, winner: Johanna Konta
  246. 10,000$ Itaparica, Brazil, Aug16, winner: Fernanda Hermenegildo
  247. 10,000$ Wahlstedt, Germany, Aug16, winner: Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
  248. 10,000$ Locri, Italy, Aug09, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  249. 10,000$ Istanbul-Miltas, Turkey, Aug9, winner: Pemra Özgen
  250. 10,000$ Itaparica, Brazil, Aug09, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg