Satellites [Archive] - Page 7 - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

  1. 10,000$ Asuncion, Paraguay, Sep30, winner: Bianca Botto
  2. 10,000$ Solin, Croatia, Sep30, winner: Barbora Krejcikova
  3. 10,000$ Monastir II, Tunisia, Sep30, winner: Maria Marfutina
  4. 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, winner: Polina Leykina
  5. 10,000$ Albena, Bulgaria, Sep30, winner: Vivian Zlatanova
  6. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F10, Turkey, Sep30, winner: Julia Samuseva
  7. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F38, Egypt, Sep30, winner: Anna Morgina
  8. 10,000$ Lambare, Paraguay, Sep23, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez
  9. 10,000$ Marathon IV, Greece, Sep23, winner: Aminat Kushkova
  10. 10,000$ Monastir, Tunisia, Sep23, winner: Linda Prenkovic
  11. 10,000$ Amelia Island, FL, USA, Sep23, winner: Tornado Alicia Black
  12. 10,000$ Varna, Bulgaria, Sep23, winner: Borislava Botusharova
  13. 10,000$ Prague-Sparta, Czech Republic, Sep23, winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
  14. 10,000$ Santa Magherita di Pula V, Italy, Sep23, winner: Alice Balducci
  15. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, winner: Sherazad Benamar
  16. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F37, Egypt, Sep23, winner: Ipek Soylu
  17. 10,000$ Budva, Montenegro, Sep16, winner: Iva Mekovec
  18. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F14 Turkey, Sep16, winner: Ksenia Palkina
  19. 10,000$ Rosario, Argentina, Sep16, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  20. 10,000$ Santa Magherita di Pula IV, Italy, Sep16, winner: Jade Suvrijn
  21. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F36, Egypt, Sep16, winner: Julia Valetova
  22. 10,000$ Alger, Algeria, Sep16, winner: Sherazad Benamar
  23. 15,000$ Cairns, Australia, Sep16, winner: Azra Hadzic
  24. 10,000$ Vrnjacka Banja, Serbia, Sep09, winner: Rebecca Sramkova
  25. 10,000$ Tlemcen, Algeria, Sep09, winner: Ines Ibbou
  26. 15,000$ Toowoomba, Australia, Sep09, winner: Isabella Holland
  27. 10,000$ Curitiba, Brazil, Sep09, winner: Ana-Clara Duarte
  28. 10,000$ Santa Magherita di Pula III, Italy, Sep09, winner: Alice Matteucci
  29. 10,000$ Mytilini, Greece, Sep09, winner: Klaartje Liebens
  30. 10,000$ Buenos Aires, Argentina, Sep09, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  31. 10,000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep09, winner: Aliona Bolsova-Zadoinov
  32. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep09, winner: Hiroko Kuwata
  33. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F35, Egypt, Sep09, winner: Yana Sizikova
  34. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F13 Turkey, Sep09, winner: Chantal Skamlova
  35. 10,000$ Huy, Belgium, Sep02, winner: Deborah Kerfs
  36. 15,000$ Berlin, Germany, Sep02, winner: Diana Sumova
  37. 15,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Sep02, winner: Lena-Marie Hofmann
  38. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F12 Turkey, Sep02, winner: Ana Bogdan
  39. 10,000$ Belgrade II, Serbia, Sep02, winner: Xenia Knoll
  40. 10,000$ Yeong Wol II, Korea Rep., Sep02, winner: Yafan Wang
  41. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F34, Egypt, Sep02, winner: Fatma Al Nabhani
  42. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti XI Turkey, Aug26, winner: Vladyslava Zanosiyenko
  43. 10,000$ Bagnatica, Italy, Aug26, winner: Gioia Barbieri
  44. 10,000$ Caslano, Switzerland, Aug26, winner: Barbora Stefkova
  45. 10,000$ Belgrade, Serbia, Aug26, winner: Tamara Curovic
  46. 10,000$ Rotterdam, Netherlands, Aug26, winner: Bernarda Pera
  47. 10,000$ Yeong Wol, Korea Rep., Aug26, winner: Yafan Wang
  48. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F33, Egypt, Aug26, winner: Fatma Al Nabhani
  49. 10,000$ New Delhi VII, India, Aug26, winner: Bhuvana Kalva
  50. 10,000$ Prague-Neride, Czech Republic, Aug19, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  51. 10,000$ Izmir, Turkey, Aug19, winner: Ipek Soylu
  52. 15,000$ San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Aug19, winner: Jelena Pandzic
  53. 10,000$ Bucharest-Herstrau, Romania, Aug19, winner: Cindy Burger
  54. 10,000$ Wanfercee-Baulet, Belgium, Aug19, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  55. 10,000$ Portschach, Austria, Aug19, winner: Gioia Barbieri
  56. 10,000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Aug19, winner: Tayisiya Morderger
  57. 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug19, winner: Kristina Barrois
  58. 10,000$ New Delhi, India, Aug19, winner: Katherine Ip
  59. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F32, Egypt, Aug19, winner: Anna Morgina
  60. 10,000$ Locri, Italy, Aug12, winner: Jasmine Paolini
  61. 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, winner: Milana Spremo
  62. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, winner: Hilda Melander
  63. 10,000$ Ratingen, Germany, Aug12, winner: Julia Wachaczyk
  64. 10,000$ Usak, Turkey, Aug12, winner: Hiroko Kuwata
  65. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F31, Egypt, Aug12, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi
  66. 10,000$ Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia, Aug05, winner: Guadalupe Moreno
  67. 10,000$ Arad, Romania, Aug05, winner: Anastasiya Komardina
  68. 10,000$ Pirot, Serbia, Aug05, winner: Valentini Grammatikopoulou
  69. 10,000$ Vienna, Austria, Aug05, winner: Petra Uberalova
  70. 10,000$ Astana II, Kazakhstan, Aug05, winner: Eugeniya Pashkova
  71. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F30, Egypt, Aug05, winner: Sowjanya Bavisetti
  72. 10,000$ Nottingham, Great Britain, July29, winner: Miyabi Inoue
  73. 10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan, July29, winner: Ksenia Kirillova
  74. 10,000$ Sao Paulo-Hebraica, Brazil, July29, winner: Bianca Botto
  75. 15,000$ Rovereto, Italy, July29, winner: Martina Caregaro
  76. 10,000$ La Paz, Bolivia, July29, winner: Cecilia Costa Melgar
  77. 10,000$ Fort Worth, TX, USA, July29, winner: Lauren Embree
  78. 10,000$ Savitaipale, Finland, July29, winner: Karen Barbat
  79. 10,000$ Izmir-Crea Club II, Turkey, July29, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  80. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXIX, Egypt, July29, winner: Nicolette van Uitert
  81. 10,00$ Sao Jose dos Campos, Brazil, July22, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez
  82. 10,000$ Austin, TX, USA, July22, winner: Lauren Albanese
  83. 10,000$ Istanbul-Göztepe II, Turkey, July22, winner: Melis Sezer
  84. 10,000$ Viserba di Rimini, Italy, July22, winner: Alice Balducci
  85. 10,000$ Palic, Serbia, July22, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  86. 10,000$ Horb, Germany, July22, winner: Carolin Daniels
  87. 10,000$ Tampere, Finland, July22, winner: Karen Barbat
  88. 10,000$ Bad Waltersdorf, Austria, July22, winner: Adrijana Lekaj
  89. 10,000$ Maaseik, Belgium, July22, winner: Manon Arcangioli
  90. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXVIII, Egypt, July22, winner: Anna Morgina
  91. 10,000$ Valladolid, Spain, July15, winner: Andrea Lazaro Garcia
  92. 10,000$ Evansville, IN, USA, July15, winner: Emina Bektas
  93. 10,000$ Knokke-Zoute, Belgium, July15, winner: Gaia Sanesi
  94. 10,000$ New Delhi V, India, July15, winner: Ankita Raina
  95. 10,000$ Izmir, Turkey, July15, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  96. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXVII, Egypt, July15, winner: Giulia Bruzzone
  97. 10,000$ Getxo, Spain, July08, winner: Gaia Sanesi
  98. 10,000$ Torino, Italy, July08, winner: Claudia Giovine
  99. 10,000$ Iasi, Romania, July08, winner: Marie Benoit
  100. 10,000$ Bangkok III, Thailand, July8, winner: Jia-Jing Lu
  101. 10,000$ Solo II, Indonesia, July08, winner: Ayui-Fani Damayanti
  102. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXVI, Egypt, July08, winner: Anna Morgina
  103. 15,000$ Prerov, Czech Republic, July1, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  104. 10,000$ Solo, Indonesia, July1, winner: Lavinia Tananta
  105. 10,000$ Todi, Italy, July1, winner: Alice Balducci
  106. 10,000$ Istanbul-Göztepe, Turkey, July1, winner: Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
  107. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, July1, winner: Anna Klasen
  108. 10,000$ Prokuplje II, Serbia, July1, winner: Viktoriya Tomova
  109. 10,000$ Bangkok II, Thailand, July1, winner: Jia-Jing Lu
  110. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXV, July1, winner: Anna Morgina
  111. 10,000$ Rome-Tevere Remo, Italy, June24, winner: Martina Caregaro
  112. 10,000$ Bangkok I, Thailand, June24, winner: Peangtarn Plipuech
  113. 10,000$ Breda, Netherlands, June24, winner: Bernarda Pera
  114. 10,000$ New Delhi, India, June24, winner: Ankita Raina
  115. 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, winner: Margarita Lazareva
  116. 10,000$ Istanbul-Dalyan Cup, Turkey, June24, winner: Miyabi Inoue
  117. 10,000$ Prokuplje, Serbia, June24, winner: Marina Kachar
  118. 10,000$ Melilla, Spain, June24, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi
  119. 10,000$ Bals, Romania, June24, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
  120. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXIV, Egypt, Jun24, winner: Despoina Vogasari
  121. 10,000$ Gimcheon III, South Korea, Jun24, winner: Di Zhao
  122. 10,000$ Istanbul-Yesilyurt, Turkey, Jun17, winner: Darya Lebesheva
  123. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, winner: Anastasia Rudakova
  124. 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, winner: Irina Maria Bara
  125. 10,000$ Buffalo, NY, USA, Jun17, winner: Alexandra Mueller
  126. 10,000$ Tokyo-Ariake, Japan, Jun17, winner: Shiho Akita
  127. 10,000$ Nis, Serbia, Jun17, winner: Ivana Jorovic
  128. 10,000$ Alkmaar, Netherlands, Jun17, winner: Bernarda Pera
  129. 10,000$ Köln, Germany, Jun17, winner: Antonia Lottner
  130. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXIII, Egypt, Jun17, winner: Susanne Celik
  131. 10,000$ Gimcheon II, Korea Rep., Jun17, winner: Ye-Ra Lee
  132. 10,000$ Amstelveen, Netherlands, Jun10, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure
  133. 10,000$ Guimaraes, Portugal, Jun10, winner: Clothilde de Bernardi
  134. 10,000$ Essen, Germany, Jun10, winner: Michaela Honcova
  135. 10,000$ Gimcheon I, Korea Rep., Jun10, winner: Ye-Ra Lee
  136. 10,000$ Istanbul-Lale Cup, Turkey, Jun10, winner: Basak Eraydin
  137. 10,000$ Bethany Beach, DE, USA, Jun10, winner: Brianna Morgan
  138. 10,000$ Quintana Roo III, Mexico, Jun10, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez
  139. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXII, Egypt, Jun10, winner: Alina Mikheeva
  140. 10,000$ Herzliya, Israel, Jun03, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  141. 10,000$ Amarante, Portugal, Jun03, winner: Ximena Hermoso
  142. 10,000$ Taipei, Taiwan, Jun03, winner: Ya-Hsuan Lee
  143. 10,000$ Santos, Brazil, Jun03, winner: Gabriela Ce
  144. 10,000$ Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Jun03, winner: Tereza Malikova
  145. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XXI, Egypt, Jun03, winner: Lisa-Maria Moser
  146. 10,000$ Quintana Roo II, Mexico, Jun03, winner: Ana Sofia Sanchez
  147. 10,000$ Quintana Roo, Mexico, May27, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez
  148. 10,000$ Adana, Turkey, May27, winner: Zuzana Zlochova
  149. 10,000$ Hilton Head, SC, USA, winner: Yana Koroleva
  150. 10,000$ Cantanhede, Portugal, May27, winner: Barbara Luz
  151. 10,000$ Qarshi, Uzbekistan, May27, winner: Sabina Sharipova
  152. 10,000$ Raanana, Israel, May27, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  153. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XX, Egypt, May27, winner: Kamila Kerimbayeva
  154. 10,000$ Girona, Spain, May20, winner: Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
  155. 10,000$ Sumter, SC, USA, May20, winner: Jamie Loeb
  156. 10,000 Timisoara, Romania, May20, winner: Xenia Knoll
  157. 10,000$ Marathon III, Greece, May20, winner: Pei-Chi Lee
  158. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XIX, Egypt, May20, winner: Barbara Bonic
  159. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti X Turkey, May20, winner: Olga Ianchuk
  160. 10,000$ Monzon, Spain, May13, winner: Polina Vinogradova
  161. 10,000$ Landisville, PA, USA, May13, winner: Alisa Kleybanova
  162. 10,000$ Bastad II, Sweden, May13, winner: Rebecca Peterson
  163. 10,000$ Marathon II, Greece, May13, winner: Anett Kontaveit
  164. 10,000$ Santa Margherita di Pula II, Italy, May13, winner: Sofiya Kovalets
  165. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti IX Turkey, May13, winner: Olga Ianchuk
  166. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XVIII, Egypt, May13, winner: Melis Sezer
  167. 10,000$ Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy, May06, winner: Sofiya Kovalets
  168. 10,000$ Marathon, Greece, May06, winner: Pei-Chi Lee
  169. 10,000$ Ramat Hasharon, Israel, May06, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  170. 10,000$ Villa Maria, Argentina, May06, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez
  171. 10,000$ Bastad, Sweden, May06, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure
  172. 15,000$ Seoul II, Korea, May06, winner: Yi-Miao Zhou
  173. 10,000$ Shymkent II, Kazakhstan, May06, winner: Ksenia Palkina
  174. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VIII, Turkey, May06, winner: Carla Forte
  175. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XVII, Egypt, May06, winner: Ipek Soylu
  176. 15,000$ Seoul, Korea, Apr29, winner: Xinyun Han
  177. 10,000$ Villa Allende, Argentina, Apr29, winner: Montserrat Gonzalez
  178. 10,000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, Apr29, winner: Laetitia Sarrazin
  179. 10,000$ Ashkelon II, Israel, Apr29, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  180. 10,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Apr29, winner: Valeriya Strakhova
  181. 10,000$ Heraklion V, Greece, Apr29, winner: Valentini Grammatikopoulou
  182. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XVI, Egypt, Apr29, winner: Ana Veselinovic
  183. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VII, Turkey, Apr29, winner: Ana Bogdan
  184. 10,000$ Ashkelon I, Israel, Apr22, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk
  185. 10,000$ Lucknow, India, Apr22, winner: Emi Mutaguchi
  186. 10,000$ Sao Paulo - Paulistano, Brazil, Apr22, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  187. 10,000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr22, winner: Jade Windley
  188. 10,000$ San Severo, Italy, Apr22, winner: Giulia Sussarello
  189. 10,000$ Les Franqueses del Valles, Spain, Apr22, winner: Oceane Dodin
  190. 10,000$ Andijan, Uzbekistan, Apr22, winner: Anastasiya Vasylyeva
  191. 10,000$ Heraklion IV, Greece, Apr22, winner: Valentini Grammatikopoulou
  192. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti VI, Turkey, Apr22, winner: Ana Bogdan
  193. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XV, Egypt, Apr22, winner: Arabela Fernandez Rabener
  194. 10,000$ Chennai, India, Apr15, winner: Ankita Raina
  195. 10,000$ Sibenik, Croatia, Apr15, winner: Agnes Bukta
  196. 10,000$ Heraklion III, Greece, Apr15, winner: Michaella Krajicek
  197. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti V, Turkey, Apr15, winner: Beatriz Haddad-Maia
  198. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XIV, Egypt, Apr15, winner: Elise Mertens
  199. 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, winner: Agnes Bukta
  200. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti IV, Turkey, Apr08, winner: Viktorija Golubic
  201. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XIII, Egypt, Apr08, winner: Arabela Fernandez-Rabener
  202. 10,000$ Heraklion II, Greece, Apr08, winner: Karin Kennel
  203. 15,000$ Dijon, France, Apr01, winner: Kristina Barrois
  204. 10,000$ Torrent, Spain, Apr01, winner: Dinah Pfizenmaier
  205. 10,000$ Heraklion I, Greece, Apr01, winner: Teodora Mircic
  206. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti III, Turkey, Apr01, winner: Viktorija Golubic
  207. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XII, Egypt, Apr01, winner: Doroteja Eric
  208. 10,000$ Ribeirao Preto, Brazil, Mar25, winner: Beatriz Haddad-Maia
  209. 10,000$ Nishi-Tama, Japan, Mar25, winner: Mi Yoo
  210. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, winner: Ellen Allgurin
  211. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XI, Egypt, Mar25, winner: Melanie Klaffner
  212. 15,000$ Sunderland, Great Britain, Mar18, winner: Anna-Lena Friedsam
  213. 10,000$ Hyderabad II, India, Mar18, winner: Barbara Luz
  214. 10,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar18, winner: Anne Schäfer
  215. 10,000$ Kofu, Japan, Mar18, winner: Yuuki Tanaka
  216. 10,000$ Madrid-Ciudad de la Raqueta, Spain, Mar18, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  217. 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti I, Turkey, Mar18, winner: Eva Fernandez-Brugues
  218. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh X, Egypt, Mar18, winner: Melanie Klaffner
  219. 10,000$ Orlando, FL, USA, Mar11, winner: Masa Zec-Peskiric
  220. 10,000$ Hyderabad, India, Mar11, winner: Barbara Luz
  221. 10,000$ Metepec, Mexico, Mar11, winner: Marcela Zacarias
  222. 10,000$ Le Havre, France, Mar11, winner: Daria Salnikova
  223. 10,000$ Madrid-Chamartin, Spain, Mar11, winner: Reka-Luca Jani
  224. 15,000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar11, winner: Stephanie Vogt
  225. 10,000$ Netanya III, Israel, Mar11, winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
  226. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh IX, Egypt, Mar11, winner: Darya Lebesheva
  227. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat I, Turkey, Mar11, winner: Cristina Dinu
  228. 10,000$ Gainesville, FL, USA, Mar04, winner: Allie Kiick
  229. 10,000$ Frauenfeld, Switzerland, Mar04, winner: Katerina Siniakova
  230. 10,000$ Sutton, Great Britain, Mar04, winner: Stephanie Vogt
  231. 10,000$ Amiens, France, Mar04, winner: Virginie Razzano
  232. 10,000$ Sydney II, Australia, Mar04, winner: Viktorija Rajicic
  233. 10,000$ Netanya II, Israel, Mar04, winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
  234. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey, Mar04, winner: Bianca Hincu
  235. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VIII, Egypt, Mar04, winner: Daria Mironova
  236. 10,000$ Sydney, Australia, Feb25, winner: Yafan Wang
  237. 10,000$ Netanya, Israel, Feb25, winner: Natela Dzalamidze
  238. 10,000$ Bron-Parilly, France, Feb25, winner: Maryna Zanevska
  239. 10,000$ Shymkent II, Kazakhstan, Feb25, winner: Ekaterina Yashina
  240. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VII, Egypt, Feb25, winner: Adrijana Lekaj
  241. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VIII, Turkey, Feb25, winner: Raluca Olaru
  242. 10,000$ Cala Millor II, Mallorca, Spain, Feb25, winner: Dinah Pfizenmaier
  243. 10,000$ Kreuzlingen, Switzerland, Feb18, winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
  244. 10,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Feb18, winner: Ksenia Palkina
  245. 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Spain, Feb18, winner: Anastasiya Grymalska
  246. 10,000$ Helsingborg, Sweden, Feb18, winner: Jelena Ostapenko
  247. 10,000$ Macon, France, Feb18, winner: Antonia Lottner
  248. 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh VI - Jolie Ville, Egypt, Feb18, winner: Polina Vinogradova
  249. 10,000$ Antalya-Belek VII, Turkey, Feb18, winner: Jovana Jaksic
  250. 10,000$ Linköping, Sweden, Feb11, winner: Angelica Moratelli