JUNIORS [Archive] - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

  1. Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo, Spain, G2
  2. Argentina Cup, G2 (Winner: Georgia Drummy)
  3. Osaka Mayor's Cup, Japan, GA
  4. PTT - ITF, Thailand, G2 (Winner: Violet Apisah)
  5. 6º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra, Spain, G2 (Winner: Daniela Vismane)
  6. Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup, Malaysia, G3 (Winner: Mananchaya Sawangkaew)
  7. Copa FTCH, Chile, G2 (Winner: Laura Sofia Rico Garcia)
  8. Pan American ITF Championship, USA, GB1 (Winner: Whitney Osuigwe)
  9. Shymkent Open, Kazakhstan, G3 (Winner: Vlada Koval)
  10. China Junior 16, G2 (Winner: Hong Yi Cody Wong)
  11. Junior Fed Cup by BNP Paribas Finals, Hungary (Winner: USA)
  12. Canadian U18 World Ranking Event, G2 (Winner: Natasha Subhash)
  13. Torneo Internazionale Citta' Di Palermo, Italy, G3 (Winner: Lisa Pigato)
  14. Thun Czech Junior Open, G2 (Winner: Oksana Selekhmeteva)
  15. Smash Academy, Egypt, G2 (Winner: Mariam Dalakishvili)
  16. Serbia Junior Open Novi Sad, G2 (Winner: Nika Radisic)
  17. US Open Junior Tennis Championships, GA (Winner: Amanda Anisimova)
  18. Pancevo International, Serbia, G2 (Winner: Nika Radisic)
  19. Budapest Fund Man Junior Open, G2 (Winner: Giulia Peoni)
  20. Al-Solaimaneyah Junior Tournament, Egypt, G2 (Winner: Mariam Dalakishvili)
  21. Canadian Open Junior Championships, G1 (Winner: Marta Kostyuk)
  22. Budaors Cup, Hungary, G2 (Winner: Giulia Peoni)
  23. College Park, USA, G1 (Winner: Jaimee Fourlis)
  24. Copernicus Bowl, Poland, G3 (Winner: Mariam Dalakishvili)
  25. Young Champions Cup, Belgium, TE U14 Cat. 1 (Winner: Priska Madelyn Nugroho)
  26. ITF World Junior Tennis Finals, Czech Republic, U14 (Winner: USA)
  27. Fergana Cup, Uzbekistan, G3 (Winner: Taisya Pachkaleva)
  28. Oceania Closed Junior Championships, Fiji, GB2 (Winner: Violet Apisah)
  29. China Junior 14, G1 (Winner: Xin Yu Wang)
  30. Internationale Tennismeisterschaften, Germany, TE U14 (Winner: Julia Middendorf)
  31. NBU Cup, Uzbekistan, G3 (Winner: Maria Krupenina)
  32. 14&U European Junior Championships, Czech Republic (Winner: Dasha Lopatetskaya)
  33. 16&U European Junior Championships, Russia (Winner: Maja Chwalinska)
  34. NRW Junior Open, Germany, G4 (Winner: Anne Knüttel)
  35. FROMM Swiss Junior Trophy, G2 (Winner: Joanna Garland)
  36. City of Wels Junior Grand Prix, Austria, G1 (Winner: Elisabetta Cocciaretto)
  37. Windmill Cup, Netherlands, U14 Tennis Europe Cat. 1 (Winner: Priska Madelyn Nugroho)
  38. Tivoli Trophy Timisoara, Romania, G3 (Winner: Andreea Prisacariu)
  39. Lion Cup, Ukraine, G3 (Winner: Dasha Lopatetskaya)
  40. Open des jeunes Stade Français, U14 Tennis Europe Cat. 1 (Winner: Yeon Woo Ku)
  41. The Junior Championships, Wimbledon, GA (Winner: Claire Liu)
  42. HEAD Cup Bruchköbel, Germany, G4 (Winner: Costanza Traversi)
  43. TC Bakkum Dutch Junior Open, G2 (Winner: Sabina Dadaciu)
  44. Ex Pilsen Babolat Cup, Czech Republic, G2 (Winner: Ania Hertel)
  45. 18&U European Junior Championships, Switzerland, GB1 (Winner: Kaja Juvan)
  46. China Junior 12, G2 (Winner: Sakura Hosogi)
  47. Nike Junior International Roehampton, Great Britain, G1 (Winner: Claire Liu)
  48. VAN DER VALK HOTEL GLADBECK Junior Cup, Germany, G2 (Winner: Viktoriia Dema)
  49. Allianz Kundler German Juniors, G1 (Winner: Jule Niemeier)
  50. International Junior Tournament of Offenbach, Germany, G1 (Winner: Victoria Flores)
  51. Miedzynarodowy Turniej Juniorów, Poland, G2 (Winner: Monica Cappelletti)
  52. Roland Garros Junior French Championships, GA (Winner: Whitney Osuigwe)
  53. Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgium, G1 (Winner: Anhzelika Isaeva)
  54. HCL Asian Junior Tennis Championships, India, GB1 (Winner: Mihika Yadav)
  55. Hodmezovasarhely Cup, Hungary, G2 (Winner: Ali Collins)
  56. Trofeo Bonfiglio - Milano, Italy, GA (Winner: Elena Rybakina)
  57. International Spring Bowl, Austria, G2 (Winner: Yuki Naito)
  58. Torneo Città Di Santa Croce, Italy, G1 (Winner: Ylena In-Albon)
  59. Torneo Internazionale Città di Prato, Italy, G2 (Winner: Eleonora Molinaro)
  60. North African Circuit, Morocco, G3 (Winner: Sina Zuger)
  61. Panaceo Junior Cup, Austria, G2 (Winner: Lara Schmidt)
  62. Mediterranée Avenir, Morocco, G1 (Winner: Yasmine Mansouri)
  63. Salsomaggiore Terme, Italy, G2 (Winner: Daniela Vismane)
  64. Ozerov Cup, Russia, G2 (Winner: Alina Charaeva)
  65. Slovakia Cup, G2 (Winner: Francesca Jones)
  66. Medias-sen-Sibiu Junior Tournament, Romania, G2 (Winner: Georgia Andreea Craciun)
  67. Tournoi Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer, France, G1 (Winner: Katarina Zavatska)
  68. Plovdiv Cup, Bulgaria, G2 (Winner: Gergana Topalova)
  69. Fédération Tunisienne de Tennis, G3 (Winner: Lulu Sun)
  70. Open Junior d'Istres, France, G2 (Winner: Lara Schmidt)
  71. Grade 5 Abidjan (Winner: Jade Haller)
  72. Kenana Cup, Bulgaria, G2 (Winner: Viktoria Morvayova)
  73. City of Florence, Italy, G2 (Winner: Tatiana Pieri)
  74. Junior Cap d'Ail, France, G2 (Winner: Layne Sleeth)
  75. Nan Ying Cup, Taiwan, G3 (Winner: Joanna Garland)
  76. Trofeo Juan Carlos Ferrero, Spain, G1 (Winner: Olga Danilovic)
  77. Perin Memorial, Croatia, G1 (Winner: Eva Guerrero Alvarez)
  78. GRIP2 Tenis Academy Benicarlo, Spain, G2 (Winner: Shaline-Doreen Pipa)
  79. Easter Bowl, USA, GB1 (Winner: Claire Liu)
  80. Junior GRIP2 Tennis Academy Vinaros, Spain, G2 (Winner: Eva Guerrero Alvarez)
  81. International Spring Championships, USA, G1 (Winner: Carson Branstine)
  82. Namangan ITF Juniors, Uzbekistan, G3 (Winner: Ekaterina Vishnevskaya)
  83. Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup, Malaysia, G1 (Winner: Zeel Desai)
  84. Tashkent ITF Juniors, Uzbekistan, G2 (Winner: Daria Snigur)
  85. PTT, Thailand, G1 (Winner: Xin Yu Wang)
  86. Open Super 12 Auray (winner Linda Fruhvirtova)
  87. Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals (Winners: Italy G16, Ukraine G14)
  88. Campeonato Internacional de Porto Alegre, Brazil, GA (Winner: Amanda Anisimova)
  89. Almetievsk Cup, Russia, G3 (Winner: Kristina Sorokolet)
  90. YONEX ITF Hamburg, Germany, G4 (Winner: Emma Raducanu)
  91. Banana Bowl, Brazil, G1 (Winner: Whitney Osuigwe)
  92. African Junior Closed Championships, Tunisia, GB2 (Winner: Zoe Kruger)
  93. Moldova Open, G2 (Winner: Eliz Maloney)
  94. ITF Junior FTT, Tunisia, G2 (Winner: Simona Waltert)
  95. Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1 (Winner: Whitney Osuigwe)
  96. NZ ITF Summer Championships, New Zealand, G3 (Winner: Joanna Garland)
  97. Mundial Juvenil de Tenis, Ecuador, G1 (Winner: Amanda Meyer)
  98. ITF Junior Tunisia (Hammamet), G2 (Winner: Simona Waltert)
  99. Donetsk City Cup, Ukraine, G2 (Winner: Valeriya Deminova)
  100. Les Petits As Mondial Lacoste, France (Winner: Maria Timofeeva)
  101. Copa Barranquilla, Colombia, G1 (Winner: Maria Camila Osorio Serrano)
  102. RPM Junior Open, Czech Republic, G1 (Winner: Kamilla Rakhimova)
  103. DKS ITF Juniors, India, G3 (Winner: Axana Mareen)
  104. AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Junior International, Australia, G1 (Winner: Iga Swiatek)
  105. Slovak Junior Indoor, G2 (Winner: Kamilla Rakhimova)
  106. India ITF Juniors 2 (New Delhi), G2 (Winner: Mahak Jain)
  107. Copa Del Cafe, Costa Rica, G1 (Winner: Emily Appleton)
  108. India ITF Junior-1, G3 (Winner: Mahak Jain)
  109. Australian Open Junior Championships, GA (Winner: Marta Kostyuk)
  110. Junior Orange Bowl, USA, U12 & U14 (Winners: Cori Gauff & Alexa Noel)
  111. Orange Bowl, USA, U16 (Winner: Katie Volynets)
  112. Orange Bowl, USA, GA (Winner: Kaja Juvan)
  113. MSLTA-ITF Junior Tennis championships, India, G3 (Winner: Mihika Yadav)
  114. Eddie Herr, USA, U12/U14/U16 (Winners: Dasha Plekhanova/Gianna Pielet/Katie Volynets)
  115. Eddie Herr, USA, G1 (Winner: Maria Lourdes Carle)
  116. Marshall Open in honour of Shahar Perkis (Winner: Anna Laguza)
  117. Copa Yucatan, Mexico, G1 (Winner: Amanda Anisimova)
  118. Abierto Juvenil Mexicano, Mexico, GA (Winner: Taylor Johnson)
  119. International Juniors Tournament Adam Bergman, Israel, G2 (Winner: Alina Charaeva)
  120. Matan Gafniel Raanana Open, Israel, G2 (Winner: Sofya Lansere)
  121. Hong Kong Open Junior Tennis Championships, G2 (Winner: Zeel Desai)
  122. Seogwipo Asia/Oceania Closed Junior Championships, Korea, GB1 (Winner: Mai Hontama)
  123. Osaka Mayor's Cup, Japan, GA (winner Anastasia Potapova; doubles Y. Lee/X. Wang)
  124. Junior Fed Cup Finals, Hungary, U16 (Winner: Poland)
  125. China Junior 16 Beijing, G2 (Winner: Xin Yu Wang)
  126. Canadian World Ranking Event, G2 (Winner: Sofia Sewing)
  127. Uruguay Bowl, G2 (Winner: Thaisa Grana Pedretti)
  128. Moser Czech Junior Open, G2 (Winner: Denisa Hindova)
  129. Solymania ITF Junior tournament, Egypt, G2 (Winner: Lulu Radovcic)
  130. Serbia Junior Open Novi Sad, G2 (Winner: Xin Yu Wang)
  131. US Open Junior Tennis Championship, GA (Winner: Kayla Day)
  132. Hungarian Open, G2 (Winner: Marta Kostyuk)
  133. Pancevo International, Serbia, G2 (Winner: Lea Boskovic)
  134. Smash academy Egypt, G2 (Winner: Anhzelika Isaeva)
  135. Canadian Open Junior Championships, G1 (Winner: Iga Swiatek)
  136. Budaors Cup, Hungary, G2 (Winner: Daniela Vismane)
  137. International Hard Court Junior Tennis Championships, USA, G1 (Winner: Claire Liu)
  138. Oceania Closed Junior Championships, Fiji, GB2 (Winner: Violet Apisah)
  139. China Junior 14 Nanjing, G1 (Winner: Zhima Du)
  140. ITF World Junior Tennis Finals - Prostejov (CZE) (Winner: Ukraine)
  141. Swiss Junior Trophy, G2 (Winner: Ylena In-Albon)
  142. 2016 European U14 Championships, Plzen (Winner: Helene Pellicano)
  143. 2016 European U16 Championships, Moscow (Winner: Olga Danilovic)
  144. NRW Junior Open 2016, Germany, G4 (Winner: Eleonora Molinaro)
  145. Windmill Cup, Netherlands, U14 (Winner: Ella Haavisto)
  146. Ex Pilsen Tennis Arena Cup, Czech Republic, G2 (Winner: Shelly Krolitzky)
  147. European U18 Junior Championships Klosters (Winner: Amina Anshba)
  148. China Junior 12 Beijing, G2 (Winner: Xiyu Wang)
  149. BNP PARIBAS Cup, France, U14 (Winner: Qinwen Zheng)
  150. TC Bakkum Dutch Junior Open, G2 (Winner: Ayumi Miyamoto)
  151. HEAD Cup Bruchköbel, Germany, G4 (Winner: Yarden Akler)
  152. The Wimbledon Junior Championships, Great Britain, GA (Winner: Anastasia Potapova)
  153. Nike Junior International Roehampton, Great Britain, G1 (Winner: Anastasia Potapova)
  154. M-Tech Junior Cup, Germany, G2 (Winner: Wiktoria Kulik)
  155. Allianz Kundler German Juniors, G1 (Winner: Amina Anshba)
  156. Bytom Cup, Poland, G2 (Winner: Barbora Matusova)
  157. Torneo Messina, Italy, U14 (Winner: Noa Krznaric)
  158. Torneo Avvenire, Italy, U16 (Winner: Viktoriya Petrenko)
  159. International Junior Tournament of Offenbach, Germany, G1 (Winner: Rebeka Masarova)
  160. Abris Cup, Hungary, G2 (Winner: Marta Kostyuk)
  161. Roland Garros Junior French Championships, France, GA (Champion: Rebeka Masarova)
  162. Astrid Bowl, Belgium, G1 (Winner: Amina Anshba)
  163. Trofeo Bonfiglio, Italy, GA (Winner: Olesya Pervushina)
  164. International Spring Bowl, Austria, G2 (Winner: Olga Danilovic)
  165. Ozerov Cup, Russia, G2 (Winner: Varvara Gracheva)
  166. Torneo Internazionale Di Santa Croce, Italy, G1 (Winner: Eva Guerrero Alvarez)
  167. Bohemia Cafex Cup, Czech Republic, TE Cat. 1 U14 (Winner: Holly Fischer)
  168. Panaceo ITF Junior Cup, Austria, G2 (Winner: Francesca Jones)
  169. Tournament Città di Prato, Italy, G2 (Winner: Ioana Minca)
  170. WJT South America Qualifying, Paraguay, U14 (Winner: Brazil)
  171. Mediterranee Avenir - Casablanca, Morocco, G1 (Winner: Jodie Anna Burrage)
  172. Asian ITF Pune Open Junior Championships, India, GB1 (Winner: Xiyu Wang)
  173. Medias-sen-Sibiu Junior ITF Tournament, Romania, G2 (Winner: Oana Gavrila)
  174. Junior Fed Cup South America Qualifying, Brazil, U16 (Winner: Argentina)
  175. Torneo Internazionale di Salsomaggiore Terme, Italy, G2 (Winner: Jodie Anna Burrage)
  176. Asia/Oceania Final Qualifying WJT, Thailand, U14 (Winner: Hong Kong)
  177. Kenana Cup, Bulgaria, G2 (Winner: Olga Danilovic)
  178. Slovakia Cup, G2 (Winner: Monika Kilnarova)
  179. Tournoi ITF Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer, France, G1 (Winner: Katarina Zavatska)
  180. Plovdiv Cup, Bulgaria, G2 (Winner: Georgia Andreea Craciun)
  181. Junior Fed Cup Asia Oceania Qualifying, Sri Lanka, U16 (Winner: Japan)
  182. Open d'Istres, France, G2 (Winner: Katarina Zavatska)
  183. 2016 ITF Junior Masters, China (Winner: Anna Blinkova)
  184. Easter Bowl Championship (Closed), USA, GB1 (Winner: Alexandra Sanford)
  185. Trofeo Juan Carlos Ferrero, Spain, G1 (Winner: Seone Mendez)
  186. Junior Cap d'Ail, France, G2 (Winner: Ludmilla Samsonova)
  187. GRIP2 Tennis Academy Benicarlo, Spain, G2 (Winner: Eva Guerrero Alvarez)
  188. USTA International Spring Championships, G1 (Winner: Kayla Day)
  189. City of Florence, Italy, G2 (Winner: Ludmilla Samsonova)
  190. GRIP2 Tennis Academy Vinaros, Spain, G2 (Winner: Rebeka Masarova)
  191. Sudamericano Individual, Argentina, GB1 (Winner: Dominique Schaefer)
  192. Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup, Malaysia, G1 (Winner: Zhima Du)
  193. Campeonato Internacional Juvenil de Porto Alegre, Brazil, GA (Winner: Usue Arconada)
  194. Tashkent ITF Juniors, Uzbekistan, G2 (Winner: Amina Anshba)
  195. Perin Memorial, Croatia, G1 (Winner: Elena Rybakina)
  196. Banana Bowl, Brazil, G1 (Winner: Panna Udvardy)
  197. TIM ESSONNE, France, TE Cat. 1 U14 (Winner: Qinwen Zheng)
  198. Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1 (Winner: Morgan Coppoc)
  199. Kungens Kanna & Drotningens Pris, Sweden, TE U14 Cat. 1 (Winner: Daria Frayman)
  200. LTAT ITF Junior, Thailand, G1 (Winner: Baijing Lin)
  201. Siauliai Open, Lithuania, G2 (Winner: Jodie Anna Burrage)
  202. Argentina Cup, G2 (Winner: Melany Solange Krywoj)
  203. Yeltsin Cup, Russia, G1 (Winner: Elena Rybakina)
  204. Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals, U14 & U16 (Winners: Ukraine & Russia)
  205. Bavarian Junior Championships, Germany, G4 (Winner: Lara Schmidt)
  206. Copa FTCh, Chile, G2 (Winner: Emily Appleton)
  207. Open Super 12 Auray, France, TE U12 (Winner: Kristina Volgapkina)
  208. Almetievsk Cup, Russia, G3 (Winner: Ekaterina Kazionova)
  209. YONEX ITF Hamburg, Germany, G4 (Winner: Maja Chwalinska)
  210. Trofeul D.Sturdza, Moldova, G2 (Winner: Georgia Andreea Craciun)
  211. 39th ITF/CAT African Junior Closed Championships, Tunisia, GB2 (Chiraz Bechri)
  212. Condor De Plata, Bolivia, G2 (Winner: Yuki Naito)
  213. Inka Bowl, Peru, G2 (Winner: Lara Escauriza)
  214. Tunisia ITF Juniors Tournament, G2 (Winner: Julia Rosenqvist)
  215. NZ ITF Summer Championships, New Zealand, G3 (Winner: Lea Boskovic)
  216. Mundial Juvenil de Tenis, Ecuador, G1 (Winner: Olesya Pervushina)
  217. Hammamet ITF Juniors Tournament, Tunisia, G2 (Winner: Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie)
  218. Donetsk City Cup, Ukraine, G2 (Winner: Varvara Gracheva)
  219. 34e Les Petits As (Tarbes), France, TE U14 Cat. 1 (Winner: Marta Kostyuk)
  220. Copa Barranquilla, Colombia, G1 (Winner: Taylor Johnson)
  221. Kolkata ITF Juniors, India, G3 (Winner: Pei Hsuan Chen)
  222. Nike Junior Bolton Teen Tennis, Great Britain, TE U14 Cat. 1 (Winner: Alexa Noel)
  223. AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Junior International, Australia, G1 (Winner: Vera Lapko)
  224. Narva Slam, Estonia, TE U14 Cat. 2 (Winner: Carol Plakk)
  225. China Junior 2 Shenzhen, G3 (Winner: Zhima Du)
  226. RPM Junior Open, Czech Republic, G1 (Winner: Monika Kilnarova)
  227. India ITF Juniors 2, G2 (Winner: Zeel Desai)
  228. Copa Banco de Venezuela, G1 (Winner: Olesya Pervushina)
  229. 23rd Slovak Junior Indoor, G2 (Winner: Varvara Gracheva)
  230. 52nd Coffee Bowl, Costa Rica, G1 (Winner: Amanda Anisimova)
  231. O1 Properties Christmas Cup, Russia, TE U14 Cat. 1 (Winner: Daria Snigur)
  232. Chandigarh ITF Juniors, India, G3 (Winner: Zeel Desai)
  233. Australian Open Junior Championships, GA (Winner: Vera Lapko)
  234. Junior Orange Bowl, USA, 14s & 12s (Winners: Marta Kostyuk & Daria Lopatetskaya)
  235. Metropolia Orange Bowl, USA, U16 (Winner: Maria Lourdes Carle)
  236. Metropolia Orange Bowl Intl Tennis Champs, USA, GA (Winner: Bianca Vanessa Andreescu)
  237. Pune Open Junior Tennis Championship, India, G3 (Winner: Georgina Axon)
  238. Eddie Herr International Tennis Championships, USA, G1 (Winner: Kylie McKenzie)
  239. Eddie Herr, USA, U16, U14, U12 (Winners: Ulyana Shirokova/Marta Kostyuk/Noa Krznaric)
  240. Yucatan Cup, Mexico, G1 (Winner: Kayla Day)
  241. Nike Junior International Liverpool, GBR, G5
  242. Abierto Juvenil Mexicano, Mexico, GA (Winner: Amanda Anisimova)
  243. Marshall Open in honour of Ronnie Sender, Israel, G3 (Winner: Taisya Pachkaleva)
  244. International Juniors Tournament Adam Bergman, Israel, G3 (Winner: Varvara Gracheva)
  245. Patuju Junior Open, Bolivia, G3 (Winner: Maria Lourdes Carle)
  246. International Junior Saint-Cyprien, France, G3 (Winner: Nina Kruijer)
  247. Matan Gafniel Raanana Open, Israel, G2 (Winner: Lucie Kankova)
  248. Kremlin Cup, Russia, TE U14 Cat. 1 (Winner: Vlada Koval)
  249. Juniors Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan, G3 (Winner: Polina Bakhmutkina)
  250. Siberian Open, Russia, G3 (Winner: Valeriya Deminova)