JUNIORS [Archive] - Page 9 - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

  1. European Championships-Villach AUT Jul 20-26
  2. Flower Bulb Tournament,Netherlands,G4
  3. Brussels International Junior Tournament,G4
  4. 8th AOTK TwigaCup,Estonia,G4
  5. Egypt 1 ITF Junior Tournament,G3
  6. AEGON Scottish Junior International 2,G4
  7. Internationaux Juniors d'Algerie,G4
  8. Leeuwenbergh ITF 4 Junior Championships,Netherlands,G4
  9. Darwin Junior ITF International,Australia,G3
  10. Canadian U18 ITF Junior World Ranking Event,G4
  11. 8th Mouhafaza Club International ITF Junior tournament,Syria,G4
  12. St.Maarten Juniors Open,G4
  13. ITF Corfu Cup G5, Greece
  14. 2009 European Summer Cups
  15. Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G3
  16. South African Airways Junior Open,G5
  17. LTAT - ITF Junior Tournament 3,Thailand,G4
  18. Airberlin German Juniors,G1
  19. Ostroh Academia Cup,Ukraine,G5
  20. Pajulahti Cup,Finland,G5
  21. AEGON Scottish Junior International,G5
  22. Canadian Saville ITF U18,G5
  23. LTAT ITF Junior Tournament,Thailand,G4
  24. Air Pacific South Pacific Open Junior Championships,Fiji,G4
  25. TIHTA 2009,Aruba,G4
  26. 9th Carthago Cup,Tunisia,G4
  27. Biesterbos Open,Netherlands,G2
  28. 27 Head Cup Bruchkoebeler Jugendturnier,G4
  29. Governor Cup,Russia,G4
  30. ONEJECT Indonesia International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G4
  31. Danish Junior Cup,G5
  32. Tournoi International Junior de la Ville de Tunis,G3
  33. Open Junior BNP Paribas de Nouvelle Caledonie,G5
  34. Security & General International Junior Championships,Bahamas,G4
  35. ITF Junior Outdoor Cup Copenhagen,G4
  36. Wimbledon Junior Championships - G. Britain, GA (Winner: N.Lertcheewakarn)
  37. Radenska Open,Slovenia,G4
  38. AEGON International Junior Tennis Championships - Roehampton (G1) Draws
  39. Almaty International Junior Tournament,Kazakhstan,G4
  40. Thamrin Cup International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G4
  41. 10th Gerry Weber Junior Open,G2
  42. ITF Poznan,Poland,G4
  43. Mediterranee Avenir,Morocco,G1
  44. Bank of Bermuda Foundation ITF Junior Circuit Tournament,G5
  45. Copa Horizontes de la Amistad,Cuba,G5
  46. ITF Ukrzakhid,G3
  47. XVIII Copa Mundo Maya,Guatemala,G4
  48. International Grass Court Championships,USA,G3
  49. Raquette D'Or,Morocco,G2
  50. The Youth of the Capital,Kazakhstan,G5
  51. 17th International Junior Tournament of Offenbach/Main,Germany,G1
  52. Ozerov Cup,Russia,G3
  53. Copa Cristal,El Salvador,G4
  54. Epitok-IDOM Cup,Hungary,G2
  55. Riad 21,Morocco,G3
  56. Roland Garros Juniors - livescores Juniors final
  57. Estonia Junior Open,G5
  58. RUC Tennis Junior Open,Morocco,G3
  59. Europe Tennis Center Cup,Hungary,G4
  60. Copa Cariari,Costa Rica,G5
  61. Montenegro Open,G4
  62. 45th Astrid Bowl Charleroi, International Junior Championships, Belgium, G1
  63. Tennis Sweden Junior Cup,Sweden,G5
  64. Samara Cup,Russia,G4
  65. 30th International Spring Bowl,Austria,G2
  66. U16, Zenica, BiH, G3
  67. ITF Waco,USA,G4
  68. Instirig Cup,Romania,G5
  69. TSZ Cup,Russia,G4
  70. La Vie Sport Junior Cup Villach,Austria,G2
  71. Enka ITF,Turkey,G4
  72. Junior Fed Cup 2009 *Shocking news*
  73. 31st International Junior Tournament "Citta' Di Santa Croce",Italy,G1
  74. Roland Garros Junior Championships - France, GA (Winner K. Mladenovic)
  75. Nazmi Bari Cup ITF Junior,Turkey,G5
  76. ITF Hawaii,USA,G4
  77. Gimcheon International Junior Championships,G5
  78. 17th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato,G2
  79. 32rd Sibiu-Sen Junior ITF Tournament,Romania,G3
  80. Head Cup,Moldova,G5
  81. 50th Trofeo Bonfiglio - International Junior Championships, GA, Milan
  82. Kenana Cup,Bulgaria,G4
  83. Donetsk Cup,Ukraine,G3
  84. 26th International Tournament of Salsomaggiore,Italy,G2
  85. Alex Podolsky ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  86. Plovdiv Cup,Bulgaria,G4
  87. 2009 Gallilpoli Youth Tennis Cup,Australia,G4
  88. Whos' the most in-form player at the moment?
  89. AEGON Nottingham Junior ITF (week 2),G4
  90. U14, Vinkovci, Croatia, G3
  91. The 31st Interspa Slovakia Cup 2009, G2
  92. VIII Campeonatos Internacionales Junior de Tenis de la Comunidad Valenciana,Spain,G2
  93. Saadia Rees ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  94. Open International Juniors de Beaulieu sur Mer,G1
  95. 32nd African Closed Junior Championships,GB2
  96. 27th All Canadian ITF Junior Championships,G5
  97. Easter Bowl - US Closed Championships,GB1
  98. Lee Duk Hee Cup Korea International Junior Championships,G3
  99. AEGON Nottingham Junior ITF (week 1),G4
  100. VII Open ITF Junior Pilar De La Horadada,Spain,G3
  101. Istres International Junior Tournament,France,G2
  102. Mostar Open ITF 18&under, BiH, G5 (April 20)
  103. International Junior Championships of Morocco (AJC Warm Up),G2
  104. Malta U18 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  105. GD Tennis Cup,Turkey,G5
  106. 23rd International Pascuas Bowl,Paraguay,G5
  107. 13th Namangan ITF Junior Event,Uzbekistan,G3
  108. 2009 Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships,India,GB1
  109. 34th City of Florence International Tournament,Italy,G2
  110. Jeju International Junior Championships,G4
  111. Cap D'ail ITF Junior Open,France,G2
  112. USTA International Spring Championships,G1
  113. IV ITF Junior Ribarroja del Turia,Spain,G4
  114. 2009 Barbados Junior International Tennis Tournament,G4
  115. College Station ITF 2009 G4
  116. 29th Tashkent International Junior Tournament,G3
  117. U14 Maia Portugal, G1
  118. Japan Open Junior Championships 2009,G1
  119. Copa Vendimia 2009, G5
  120. III Torneo ITF Junior Benicarlo,Spain,G4
  121. 2009 Chinese Taipei International Junior Championships,G4
  122. 20th Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships,Philippines,G1
  123. 13th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup - ITF World Junior Tennis Championships,Malaysia,G1
  124. Grand Prix du Conseil General,Guadeloupe,G5
  125. Banana Bowl, Brazil, G1
  126. 39th Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  127. Empire Cup 2009, Trnava, Slovakia, G5
  128. Malacca ITF International Junior Championship,Malaysia,G4
  129. 26th Copa Gerdu, Brazil, GA
  130. 29th Asuncion Bowl,Paraguay,G1
  131. Panama Bowl,G4
  132. ITF/LTAT Junior Championships,Thailand,G1
  133. ITF Kramfors Junior Challenge,Sweden,G4
  134. 10th Black Gold of Udmurtia,Russia,G3
  135. Indonesia International Junior Championships 2009, G2
  136. Uruguay Bowl,G2
  137. Latvian Open,G4
  138. Costa Rica Bowl,G3
  139. Solarwood Luxembourg Indoor Junior Open,G2
  140. ITF High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament,Sweden,G3
  141. 26th ITF Junior Championships of Sri Lanka,G5
  142. La Libertad Junior Open,El Salvador,G4
  143. Bavarian Junior Championships,Germany,G4
  144. 30th Argentina Cup 2009,G2
  145. Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup,Lithuania,G3
  146. ITF Oslo Indoor,Norway,G4
  147. Historical ranking on Norwegian Juniors
  148. Bangladesh International Junior Championships,G3
  149. Copa Milo - Chile Deportes,G2
  150. Jalisco Junior Cup 2009,Mexico,G4
  151. ITF Indoor Altimum Almere,Netherlands,G4
  152. Trofeul D Sturdza,Moldova,G3
  153. Oulu Eden Open,Finland,G4
  154. 8th Monastir ITF Junior Tournament,Tunisia,G2
  155. Condor de Plata (G2),Bolivia
  156. Rajshahi International Junior Championships,Bangladesh,G3
  157. Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  158. Kenya International Junior Championship,G5
  159. Wellington 18 & U ITF Summer Championships,G4
  160. International Junior Open Club Casablanca Mexico City,G4
  161. ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor,G4
  162. Mini Mia: world tennis ace
  163. BKSP International Junior Championships,Bangladesh,G4
  164. Oman Open,G5
  165. 7th Sfax ITF Junior Tournement,Tunisia,G3
  166. Zdrevilisce Radenci,Slovenia,G4
  167. Auckland 18 & Under ITF Summer Championships,G4
  168. Inka Bowl,Peru,G2
  169. Tennis Europe Winter Cups, 2009
  170. Who is this...?
  171. Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  172. Les petits as - Tarbes
  173. Nicolas Machivello "Copa Graiman",Ecuador,G2
  174. Sunsmart 18 and Under Canterbury ITF Championships,G4
  175. 8th Abu Dhabi/Fujairah ITF Junior Tennis Championships,G5
  176. Greatest talents born in 1994 and 1995
  177. Leuggern Junior Trophy,G4
  178. CASIO Hamburg International Junior Tournament Yonex Cup,G4
  179. 7th Dubai ITF Junior Championships,G5
  180. Barranquilla ITF,Colombia,G1
  181. Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament,G5
  182. ONGC ITF Juniors,India,G3
  183. 21st Czech International Junior Indoor Championships,G1
  184. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4
  185. Delhi ITF Juniors,India,G2
  186. Copa Gatorade,Venezuela,G1
  187. Optus Nottinghill International, Australia, G1
  188. Wilson ITF Junior Classic presented by Wustenrot,Austria,G4
  189. Loy Yang Power Traralgon ITF Junior Championships, G1 (W: K. Kirillova (RUS))
  190. ITF Saitama Junior Tennis,G4
  191. Chandigarh ITF Juniors,India,G3
  192. 45th Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe),G1
  193. Västerås ITF, Sweden (G4)
  194. The 16th Slovak Junior Indoor 2009, G2
  195. Help finding an academy that fits my needs
  196. teen tennis
  197. Salk Open, Sweden (G4)
  198. Junior Australian Open (Winner: K.Pervak)
  199. 31st International Casablanca Junior Cup,Mexico,GA
  200. Under 14 tennis europe tournie in Wrexham
  201. Prince Cup,USA,G4
  202. 2008 16&U Optus Australian National Junior Championships (Winner Ashling Sumner)
  203. ITF Open Junior Tennis Championships,India,G4
  204. Gomel Cup,Belarus,G5
  205. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Kenya,G4
  206. WP Junior ITF,South Africa,G5
  207. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Uganda,G4
  208. tennis europe event in wales
  209. 38th Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  210. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Gurgaon,G4
  211. Green Cup,Russia,G5
  212. SATA 3 East London Junior ITF,G5
  213. PHINMA/ITF Intl Junior Tournament II,Philippines,G4
  214. Junior Zagreb Open,G5
  215. Dunlop Orange Bowl,USA,GA
  216. Eddie Herr International Junior Tennis Championships,G1
  217. 2008 Maureen Connolly Brinker Cup - USA vs. AUS
  218. PHINMA/ITF Intl Junior Tournament,Philippines,G4
  219. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Guwahati,G5
  220. Copa Amagua,Ecuador,G5
  221. Yucatan World Cup,Mexico,G1
  222. Solo Open Int'l Junior Championships G4 Indonesia
  223. Peru Junior Open,G5
  224. 2008 18&U Optus Australian National Junior Championships (Winner Marija Mirkovic)
  225. Singapore ITF Junior Championships,G5
  226. Semen Gresik WS Indonesia Int'l Junior Championships,G4
  227. Patuju Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  228. Copa El Ceibo,Argentina,G5
  229. 12th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup,Malaysia,G4
  230. Evert American ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  231. ITF Junior Open,Thailand,G4
  232. Open International de Saint-Cyprien,France,G5
  233. Asian/Oceania Closed Championships,GB1
  234. 9th Torneig ITF Andorra La Vella,G5
  235. Tats Open,Finland,G4
  236. Gold Slam Cup International Junior Tennis Championships,Korea,G5
  237. South Carolina ITF Junior Event,USA,G2
  238. Tennis Europe U16 Rankings
  239. Heiveld Indoor Junior Championships,Belgium,G4
  240. El Paso Youth Tennis Centre ITF Tournament,USA,G5
  241. Nokia Junior Cup,Finland,G4
  242. YangGu International Junior Championships,Korea,G5
  243. LTAT Junior Championships,Thailand,G2
  244. Perak ITF International Junior Tennis MALAYSIA G4
  245. Mian-Chang Cup International Junior Championships,Taipei,G4
  246. ITF Junior Circuit,Sri Lanka,G5 (week 2)
  247. Bahia Open,Brazil,G5
  248. The 7th UAE Fujairah ITF Junior Championships,G4
  249. ITF Digicel Junior International,St. Vincent & the Grenadines,G5
  250. Pan American Closed ITF Championships,GB1