JUNIORS [Archive] - Page 7 - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

  1. TSZ Cup,Russia,G4
  2. Daytona Beach ITF,USA,G4
  3. 18th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato,Italy,G2
  4. Gimcheon International Junior Championships,Korea,G5
  5. FITD #14| Prato, G2| SF scores, iSzávay is the winner!!!
  6. 34th Sibiu-Sen Junior ITF Tournament,Romania,G3
  7. Plantation ITF 2010,USA,G4
  8. Head Cup 2010,Moldova,G5
  9. Kenana Cup,Bulgaria,G4
  10. FITD #13| Salsomaggiore G2|Sasja and Buitenzorg won again!!! Rankings are avaible...
  11. Donetsk City Cup,Ukraine,G3
  12. 27th International Tournament of Salsomaggiore,Italy,G2
  13. Naples ITF,USA,G4
  14. 32nd Interspa Slovakia Cup,G2
  15. Plovdiv Cup, Bulgaria, G3
  16. Mostar Open,Bosnia/Herzegovina,G5
  17. FITD Junior #12| Beaulieu sur Mer G1|Stands after SF, Sasja&Buitenzorg won!!!
  18. Gallipoli Youth Tennis Cup,Australia,G4
  19. IX Campeonatos Internacionales Junior de Tenis de la Comunidad Valenciana, Spain, G2
  20. Open International Juniors de Beaulieu sur Mer, France, G1
  21. India ITF Junior 4, G5
  22. The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships
  23. VIII Open ITF Junior Pilar De La Horadada,Spain,G3
  24. AEGON Nottingham Junior ITF (week 2),G4
  25. 28th All Canadian ITF Junior Championships,G5
  26. Open d'Istres Ouest Provence,France,G2
  27. Australian International,G4
  28. Alex Podolsky ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  29. FITD Junior #11| Open d'Istres Ouest Provence 2010 G2| Final standings...
  30. FITD Junior #10| USTA International QF Standings... l_o_m already won!!!
  31. Copa Vendimia 2010,Argentina G5
  32. 30th Tashkent International Junior Tournament,Uzbekistan,G3
  33. GD Tennis Cup,Turkey,G5
  34. 33rd African Closed Junior Championships, Nigeria, GB2
  35. USTA International Spring Championships, G1
  36. AEGON Nottingham Junior ITF (week 1),G4
  37. Saadia Rees ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  38. V ITF Junior Ribarroja del Turia,Spain,G3
  39. Cap D'ail ITF Junior Open,France,G2
  40. Jeju International Junior Championships,Korea,G4
  41. AJC Warm Up,Nigeria,G2
  42. 14th Namangan ITF Junior,Uzbekistan,G3
  43. 24th International Pascuas Bowl 2010 (G5)
  44. 35th City of Florence International Tournament,Italy,G2
  45. Dunlop Japan Open Junior Championships,G1
  46. Malta U18 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  47. FITD Junior #9| Dunlop Japan Open, Grade1| Fianl standings, Andiyan won the title!!!
  48. IV Torneo ITF Junior Benicarlo,Spain,G4
  49. USTA ITF Claremont,G4
  50. 2010 Nan Ying Cup, Chinese Taipei, G4
  51. Trinidad & Tobago ITF International Junior Circuit, G4
  52. 21st Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships, Philippines, G1
  53. Uruguay Bowl, G2
  54. Barbados Junior International Tennis,G4
  55. Open Junior du Conseil General,Guadeloupe,G5
  56. 15th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup - ITF World Junior Tennis Championships,G1
  57. Panama Bowl, G4
  58. South Africa 2 - SATA JNR ITF, G2
  59. ITF U18 Empire Cup, Slovak Republic, G4
  60. ITF Kramfors Junior Challenge, Sweden, G4
  61. 27th Copa Gerdau, Brazil, GA
  62. FITD Junior #8| Rankings is avaible...
  63. 41st Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  64. FITD Junior #7| ITF/LTAT Thailand Grade1| Congrats to Sasja!!!
  65. Costa Rica Bowl, G3
  66. ITF/LTAT Junior Championships, Thailand, G1
  67. 40th Banana Bowl, Brazil, G1
  68. South Africa 1 - RVTA NWU JUNIOR ITF, G2
  69. ITF High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament,Sweden,G3
  70. ITF/CAT North African Circuit,Morocco,G5
  71. Bangladesh International Junior Championships,G3
  72. Guatemala ITF Junior Open,G5
  73. Luxembourg Indoor Junior Open, G2
  74. FITD Junior #6|30th Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1| SF standings; juki WON!!!
  75. 30th Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1
  76. 11th Black Gold of Udmurtia,Russia,G3
  77. Malacca ITF International Junior Championship,G4
  78. ITF/CAT North African Circuit,Algeria,G5
  79. Bavarian Junior Championships,Germany,G4
  80. Rajshahi International Junior Championships,Bangladesh,G3
  81. Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup,Lithuania,G3
  82. El Salvador Junior Open 2010, G4
  83. 31st Argentina Cup, G2
  84. FITD Junior#5|Mar Del Plata, Argentina| Meelis won again, and take No.1. position!!!
  85. ITF Oslo Indoor,Norway,G4
  86. ITF/CAT North African Circuit - Tunisia 2010 Société de l'Electricité et du Gaz,G5
  87. Kenya International Junior Championship,G5
  88. 27th ITF Junior Championships of Sri Lanka,G5
  89. ITF 4 Indoor Almere 2010,Netherlands,G4
  90. BKSP International Junior Championships,Bangladesh,G4
  91. Trofeul D Sturdza, Moldova, G3
  92. FITD Junior #4| Copa Milo - Chile Deportes Grade2| SF standings| Congrats Meelis
  93. Jalisco Junior Cup,Mexico,G4
  94. ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor 2010, G4
  95. Copa Milo - Chile Deportes 2010, G2
  96. Qatar ITF Junior Open II,G5
  97. Casablanca San Angel,Mexico,G4
  98. Is this a record in the ITF tour?
  99. Condor de Plata Tournament, Bolivia, G2
  100. Tennis Central 18 & U ITF Summer Championships,G4
  101. 9th Monastir ITF Junior Tournament,Tunisia,G2
  102. Oulu Eden Open,Finland,G4
  103. Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  104. FITD Junior #3| Condor de Plata Tournament, Bolivia Grade2| Final scores, Worlander..
  105. 2010 Tennis Europe Winter Cups by Head
  106. Radenci 2010, Slovenia, G4
  107. 8th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia, G2
  108. Auckland U 18, Grade 3
  109. Oman Open 2010,G5
  110. Inka Bowl, Peru, G2
  111. FITD Junior #2| 8th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia| fin scores|Congrats to l_o_m
  112. Sunsmart Canterbury Championships, NZL, Grade 4
  113. Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  114. Victoria Duval's father seriously injured in Haiti earthquake
  115. China Open II,G5
  116. Swiss Junior Trophy,G4
  117. 2nd Fujairah Junior Championships,UAE,G5
  118. Nicolas Machivello "Copa Graiman",Ecuador,G2
  119. CASIO Exilim ITF Tournament,G4
  120. China Open,G5
  121. Country Club Barranquilla Open,Colombia,G1
  122. 22nd Czech International Junior Indoor Championships
  123. 9th Abu Dhabi ITF Junior Championships,G5
  124. India ITF Junior 3,G3
  125. ITF Saitama Junior Tennis,G4
  126. Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament,China,G4
  127. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4
  128. Wilson ITF Junior Classic presented by Wustenrot,Austria,G4
  129. Czech Int. Juniors Indoor Championship (U-16)
  130. Vasteras ITF,Sweden,G4
  131. Les Petits As -Main Draw
  132. India ITF Junior 1,G3
  133. SALK Open (G4)
  134. 17th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament, Bratislava, SVK, G2
  135. Copa Gatorade, Caracas, VEN, G1
  136. 46th Copa del Cafe, San Rafael, CRC, G1
  137. 32nd International Casablanca Junior Cup, MEX, GA
  138. Loy Yang Traralgon International, AUS, G1
  139. Junior Australian Open Championships, Melbourne, AUS, GA (Draws)
  140. Prince Cup, USA, G4
  141. Gomel Cup,Belarus,G5
  142. Mumbai ITF Juniors,India,G4
  143. 2nd El Ceibo Cup,Argentina,G5
  144. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 2), G4
  145. Junior Zagreb Open 2009, G5
  146. Dunlop Orange Bowl, GA
  147. Almaty Junior Tournament, G5
  148. NTA-ITF Juniors, India, G4
  149. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Uganda, G4
  150. Eddie Herr International Junior Tennis Championships, G1
  151. ITF East African Circuit - Rwanda, G5
  152. Yucatan World Cup,Mexico,G1
  153. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 1),G4
  154. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Guwahati,G5
  155. 40th Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  156. Copa Dunlop,Ecuador,G5
  157. Solo Open International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G4
  158. Peru Junior Open,G5
  159. Singapore ITF Junior Championships,G5
  160. Widjojo Soejono Semen Gresik Jr Championships,G4
  161. Patuju Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  162. Evert American ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  163. Chuquiago Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  164. South Carolina ITF,USA,G2
  165. Asian/Oceania Closed Championships,Korea,GB1
  166. Heiveld Indoor Junior Championships,Belgium,G4
  167. LTAT- ITF Junior Tournament 5,Thailand,G4
  168. International Junior Saint-Cyprien,France,G5
  169. Green Cup,Russia,G5
  170. BB Money Plus Open 2009, Budapest, Hungary, Grade 5
  171. Copa Santa Catarina,Brazil,G5
  172. Tats Open,Finland,G4
  173. 10th Torneig ITF Andorra La Vella,G4
  174. LTAT Junior Championships 2009,Thailand,G2
  175. 13 Arthrom Tennis Cup 2009 (TIL), Brazil, G5
  176. Nokia Junior Cup, Finland, G4
  177. 14th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup (II), Malaysia, G3
  178. 8th Dubai ITF Junior Championships, UAE, G4
  179. Osaka Mayor's Cup, World Super Junior Tennis Championships 2009, GA
  180. Bahia Open, Brazil, G5
  181. Malaysia ITF World Junior Tennis Championship Grade 4
  182. 1st Zain Bahrain ITF Juniors Championships, G5
  183. Sanchez-Casal Junior Cup 2009, Spain, G5
  184. Vietnam International Junior Championships Techcombank Cup 2009, G5
  185. 2009 U18 ITF World Ranking Event 2, Canada, G4
  186. HRT Autumn Cup 2009, Denmark, G4
  187. IBM ITF Junior Circuit 2009, Trinidad & Tobago, G4
  188. New South Wales ITF 4, Australia, G4
  189. Mian-Chang Cup International Junior Championships 2009, Chinese Taipei, G4
  190. ITF Junior Circuit (week 2) 2009, Sri Lanka, G5
  191. Pan American Closed ITF Championships 2009 (USA), GB1
  192. Atlanta ITF, USA, G4
  193. Hong Kong Open Junior Championships 2009, G4
  194. Australian Junior ITF, G5
  195. Curacao Juniors Open 2009, G5
  196. Egypt 4 International Championships, G4
  197. ITF Junior Circuit (week 1), Sri Lanka, G5
  198. Vietnam International Junior Championships Becamex Cup 2009, G5
  199. ITF Junior 18 & Under of Turkmenistan,G5
  200. 4th Mburucuya Bowl,Paraguay,G5
  201. Egypt 3 International Junior Championships,G5
  202. Grawe Junior Cup,Croatia,G4
  203. 2nd Junior Open Chile,G5
  204. 14th Torneo Internacional Junior U.C.,Chile,G4
  205. New Zealand 18 & Under Indoor Championships,G4
  206. China Junior 2 (China Open),Beijing,G2
  207. 2009 U18 ITF World Ranking Event,Canada,G3
  208. Oslo ITF Indoors,Norway,G5
  209. Copa Mangu,Dominican Republic,G5
  210. Waikato Bays ITF,New Zealand,G5
  211. USTA ITF Junior Circuit - Illinois,G4
  212. Perin Memorial ITF,Croatia,G1
  213. Matan Gafniel Raanana Open,G5
  214. China Junior 1 (China Open),G3
  215. Sochi Cup,Russia,G5
  216. 1st Open Junior Chile,G5
  217. Vina Junior Open,Chile,G4
  218. Kentucky International Junior Tennis Derby,G1
  219. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Hyderabad,G5
  220. ITF Luzern Junior Competition,Switzerland,G5
  221. Serbia Junior Open,G2
  222. Israel ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  223. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Chennai,G5
  224. Copa Arabe Internacional,Honduras G5
  225. Fergana Cup,Uzbekistan,G4
  226. Zentiva Czech Junior Open,G2
  227. Pancevo International,Serbia,G2
  228. YangGu International Junior Championships - Week 2,G5
  229. US Open Juniors Live Scoring Thread
  230. Aphrodite Cup,Cyprus,G4
  231. Siauliai "Mayor's Cup",Lithuania,G5
  232. Hyogo International Junior Tournament 2,Japan,G5
  233. YangGu International Junior Championships - Week 1,Korea,G5
  234. VIII Sanxenxo International Junior Tournament,Spain,G5
  235. Riga Open,Latvia,G4
  236. Talentum Cup,Hungary,G5
  237. Copa Nissan,Uruguay,G5
  238. Education Cup,Latvia,G5
  239. NBU Cup,Uzbekistan,G4
  240. Caracas Junior Open,Venezuela,G5
  241. Neocom Open,Macedonia,G5
  242. 2nd Mostar Open,G5
  243. ProSigma Open,Slovenia,G4
  244. Hyogo International Junior Tournament 1,Japan,G5
  245. Luxembourg Outdoor Junior Open,G4
  246. Valencia Junior Open,Venezuela,G5
  247. US Junior International Hard Court Championships,G2
  248. Canadian Open Junior Championships, G1
  249. Tournoi International de Clermont-Ferrand,France,G4
  250. Oceania Closed Junior Championships,Fiji,GB2