JUNIORS [Archive] - Page 5 - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

  1. Canadian U18 ITF Junior World Ranking Event , G4
  2. Campeonato Sudamericano Individual, Bolivia, GB1
  3. Queensland Junior ITF International 1 2011, Australia, G4
  4. NBU Cup , Uzbekistan, G4
  5. ITF Junior Open Linz, Austria, G1
  6. Mediterranee Avenir, Morocco, G1
  7. Wanderers Junior ITF 2,South Africa,G4
  8. Dutch Caribbean Juniors Open,Netherlands Antilles,G4
  9. 10th AOTK TwigaCup,Estonia,G4
  10. AEGON Junior International Newcastle,G4
  11. Egypt 2 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  12. Zetes Open,Belgium,G4
  13. Windmill Cup, Netherlands, U14
  14. Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup, Czech Republic, G3
  15. Canadian Saville ITF U18, G5
  16. Leeuwenbergh ITF 4 Junior Championships, G4, Netherlands
  17. ITF Corfu Cup, Greece, G5
  18. Lugansk Open, Ukraine, G5
  19. TIHTA, Aruba, G4
  20. China Junior 10 Dalian, G5
  21. AEGON Junior International Edinburgh, Great Britain, G5
  22. FITD Junior #55 - Airberlin German Juniors (G1) - Monzanator is the winner!!!!
  23. Egypt 1 - ITF Junior Tournament,G5
  24. Raquette D'Or,Morocco,G2
  25. 14 yo Sara Sorribes Tormo wins Spanish National Champs U16 & U18 in consecutive weeks
  26. BNP PARIBAS Cup Stade Franšais Paris, U14
  27. Airberlin German Juniors,Germany,G1
  28. Pajulahti Cup,Finland,G5
  29. LTAT ITF Junior Tournament 3 - Nonthaburi,Thailand,G4
  30. Wanderers Junior ITF 1,South Africa,G5
  31. European Junior Championships: 14&U, 16&U, 18&U
  32. Biesterbos Open, Netherlands, G2
  33. 29 Head Cup Bruchkoebeler Jugendturnier, Germany G4
  34. China Junior 9, G5
  35. El Sauce Cup, Argentina, G5
  36. Air Pacific South Pacific Open Junior Championships, Fiji, G4
  37. LTAT ITF Junior Championships, Thailand, G4
  38. Junkanoo Bowl, Bahamas, G4
  39. 11th Carthago Cup, Tunisia, G4
  40. Governor Cup, Russia, G4
  41. Danish Junior Cup, G5
  42. 14&U European Summer Cups
  43. Tournoi International Junior de la Ville de La Marsa,Tunisia,G3
  44. El Omb˙ Internacional Cup, Argentina, G5
  45. Radenska Open, Slovenia, G4
  46. ONEJECT Indonesia International Junior Championships , G4
  47. Copa Horizontes Amistad, Cuba, G5
  48. Bank Of Bermuda Foundation ITF, G5
  49. Ozerov Cup, Russia, G3
  50. The Junior Championships - Wimbledon (Winner: A.Barty)
  51. Riga Open,Latvia,G4
  52. ITF Odense,Denmark,G4
  53. Open Junior BNP Paribas of New Caledonia,G5
  54. AEGON Junior International - Roehampton,G1
  55. Gdynia Cup, Poland, G4
  56. ITF Ukrzakhid,Ukraine,G3
  57. Thamrin Cup International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G4
  58. Sunchang International Championships,Korea,G5
  59. 12th Gerry Weber Junior Open, Germany, G2
  60. JITIC, Dominican Republic, GB3
  61. International Grass Court Championships,USA,G4
  62. XX Copa Mundo Maya presentada por U Galileo,Guatemala,G4
  63. Head Cup, Moldova, G5
  64. Tennis Sunrise Open, Kyrgyzstan, G5
  65. Gimcheon International Junior Championships, Korea, G5
  66. FITD Junior #53 - ITF Junior Offenbach, GER (G1) - tennisbuddy12 is the winner!!!
  67. 47th Torneo Dell'Avvenire, Italy, U16
  68. International Junior Tournament of Offenbach, Germany, G1
  69. Epitok-Abris Cup, Hungary, G2
  70. Estonian Junior Open, G4
  71. Copa El Salvador, G4
  72. The Youth of the Capital,Kazakhstan,G5
  73. Podgorica Open,Montenegro,G5
  74. Montenegro Open,G4
  75. 4th Europe Tennis Center Cup,Hungary,G4
  76. Tennis Sweden Junior Cup,G4
  77. Copa Cariari, Costa Rica, G5
  78. Samara Cup,Russia,G4
  79. 47th Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgian International Junior Championships,Belgium,G1
  80. China Junior 8 - Beijing,G5
  81. 32nd International Spring Bowl,Austria,G2
  82. Delray Beach ITF,USA,G4
  83. Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships,India,GB1
  84. Nazmi Bari Cup,Turkey,G4
  85. TSZ Cup,Russia,G4
  86. FITD Junior #51 - Trofeo Bonfiglio, Milan (GA) - Buitenzorg is the winner!!!
  87. 52nd Trofeo Bonfiglio,Italy,GA
  88. Plantation ITF,USA,G4
  89. China Junior 7 - Tianjin,China,G5
  90. Panaceo ITF Junior Cup 2011,Austria,G2
  91. Instirig Cup,Romania,G5
  92. Enka Gallipoli Cup,Turkey,G4
  93. FITD Junior #50 - Citta di Santa Croce, ITA (G1) - Wonderlander is the winner!!!
  94. 33rd Torneo Internazionale "Citta' Di Santa Croce" Mauro Sabatini,Italy,G1
  95. Roland Garros Junior Championships, GA (Main Draw)
  96. 35th Sibiu-Sen Junior ITF Tournament,Romania,G3
  97. Gallipoli Youth Tennis Cup, Australia, G4
  98. FITD Junior #49 - Citta di Prato (G2) - Meelis is the winner!!!
  99. 19th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato 2011, Italy, G2
  100. Daytona Beach,USA,G4
  101. Kenana Cup,Bulgaria,G4
  102. Donetsk City Cup,Ukraine,G3
  103. San Michel International Tournament, Malta, G5
  104. FITD Junior - 28th International Tournament of Salsomaggiore 2011 (G2) - Make Draws!
  105. Alex Podolsky ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  106. 28th International Tournament of Salsomaggiore,Italy,G2
  107. Queensland Junior Claycourt International 1,Australia,G4
  108. Plovdiv Cup,Bulgaria,G3
  109. Mostar Open 18&U,Bosnia/Herzegovina,G4
  110. 36th City of Florence International Tournament,Italy,G2
  111. 25th International Pascuas Bowl,Paraguay,G5
  112. Campeonato Int. Junior de Tenis de la Comunidad Valenciana, Spain, G2
  113. 33rd PROFSTAV Slovakia Cup, G2
  114. FITD Junior Open International Juniors de Beaulieu Sur Mer 2011 (G1)
  115. Saadia Rees ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  116. Malta U18 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  117. Open International Juniors de Beaulieu sur Mer,France,G1
  118. China Junior 6 Jiaxing, G5
  119. AEGON Junior International Nottingham (week 2), G4
  120. 29th All Canadian ITF Junior Championships, G5
  121. IX Open ITF Junior Pilar De La Horadada, Spain, G2
  122. FITD Junior #46 - Open d'Istres, FRA (G2) - Wonderlander is the winner!!!
  123. Open d'Istres Ouest Provence, G2
  124. Orange Bowl goes back to clay after 13 years
  125. Trinidad & Tobago ITF International Junior Circuit,G4
  126. 31st Tashkent International Junior Tournament, Uzbekistan, G3
  127. V Torneo ITF Junior Benicarlo,Spain,G3
  128. China Junior 5 Ningbo,G5
  129. AEGON Junior International Nottingham (week 1),G4
  130. Jeju International Junior Championships,Korea,G4
  131. India ITF Junior 4 - Indore,G5
  132. GD Tennis Cup, Turkey, G4
  133. Cap D'ail ITF Junior Open,France,G2
  134. 34th African Closed Junior Championships, Botswana, GB2
  135. FITD Junior #45 - USTA Int' Spring Nationals (G1) - juki is the winner!!!
  136. 15th Namangan ITF Junior,Uzbekistan,G3
  137. Copa Vendimia,Argentina G5
  138. USTA ITF Claremont,G4
  139. Barbados Junior International Tennis,G4
  140. Stabekk Junior International,Norway,G5
  141. Open Junior du Conseil General,G5,Guadeloupe
  142. International Junior Championships of Botswana 2011, G2
  143. The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships
  144. ITF 14&U Asian Championships, Indonesia
  145. 2011 Nan Ying Cup Championships,Taipei,G4
  146. ITF Oslo Indoor 2011,G4
  147. Copa Gerdau, Brazil, GA
  148. FITD Junior #44 - Copa Gerdau, Porto Alegre, BRA (GA) - Andiyan is the winner!!!
  149. Luxembourg Indoor Junior Open, G2
  150. 22nd Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships, Philippines, G1
  151. ITF/USTA International Spring Championships, USA, G1
  152. ITF4 U18 Empire Cup 2011, Slovakia, G4
  153. Riad 21,Morocco,G4
  154. Panama Bowl,G4
  155. ITF Kramfors Junior Challenge,Sweden,G4
  156. FITD Junior #43 - Banana Bowl, BRA (G1) - tennisbuddy12 is the winner!!!
  157. Banana Bowl, Brasil, G1
  158. 17th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup, Malaysia, G1
  159. China Junior 4 Haikou, G5
  160. 43rd Brunei ITF Junior Circuit, G4
  161. RUC Tennis Junior Open, Morocco, G4
  162. ITF High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament, Sweden, G3
  163. Riaan Venter Junior ITF (week 2), South Africa, G2
  164. Costa Rica Bowl, G3
  165. FITD Junior #42 - Chang LTAT ITF Juniors, THA (G1) - Kev. is the winner!!!
  166. 31st Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1
  167. Chang LTAT ITF Junior Championships, Thailand, G1
  168. Copa Universidad Galileo, Guatemala, G5
  169. China Junior 3, Shenzhen, G5
  170. ITF/CAT North African Circuit, Morocco, G5
  171. Yeltsin Cup, Russia, G3
  172. 4th ITF Malacca International Junior Championship,Malaysia,G4
  173. Riaan Venter Junior ITF,South Africa,G2
  174. Uruguay Bowl, Punta del Este, G2
  175. FITD Junior #41 - Uruguay Bowl, Montevideo (G2) - Sasja is the winner!!!
  176. Bavarian Junior Championships, Germany, G4
  177. ITF/CAT North African Circuit, Algeria, G5
  178. ITF East Africa Circuit - Kenya, G4
  179. Copa Gatorade Internacional, El Salvador, G4
  180. Argentina Cup, Mar Del Plata, G2
  181. FITD Junior #40 - Argentina Cup, Mar de Plata (G2) - juki is the winner!!!
  182. Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup 2011, Lithuania, G2
  183. TF 4 Indoor Almere, Netherlands, G4
  184. 3rd Kenya International Junior Championship, G5
  185. Jalisco Junior Cup, Mexico, G4
  186. Trofeul D. Sturdza, Moldova, G3
  187. Copa Milo, Chile, G2
  188. ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor 2011,G4
  189. FITD Junior #39 - Copa Milo, Santiago, CHI (G2) - Wonderlander is the winner!!!
  190. Mombasa International Junior Championship, Kenya, G5
  191. 2011 Tennis Central 18 & U ITF Summer Championships,New Zealand,G4
  192. X Abierto Internacional Juvenil Casablanca San Angel,Mexico,G4
  193. 2nd Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  194. Oulu Eden Open,Finland,G4
  195. Swiss Junior Trophy,Switzerland,G4
  196. Condor De Plata, Bolivia, G2
  197. FITD Junior #38 - Condor de Plata, La Paz, BOL (G2) - iSzavay is the winner!!!
  198. Radenci 2011,Slovenia,G4
  199. Inka Bowl, Peru, G2
  200. Auckland 18 & Under ITF Summer Championships,New Zealand,G3
  201. 1st Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  202. FITD Junior #38 - Sfax ITF Juniors, TUN (G2) - Cancelled!!!
  203. 2011 Tennis Europe Winter Cups
  204. Safina Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  205. China Junior 2 - Guangzhou,G5
  206. Nicolas Machivello "Copa Graiman", Ecuador, G2
  207. Kolkata ITF Juniors,India,G3
  208. Sunsmart 18 and Under Canterbury Championships,New Zealand,G4
  209. Oman International Junior, G5
  210. China Junior 1, G5
  211. Hamburg ITF Tournament, Germany, G4
  212. Copa Barranquilla, Colombia, G1
  213. 3rd Fujairah Junior Championships,UAE,G4
  214. 23rd Czech International Junior Indoor Championships,G1
  215. Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  216. Delhi ITF Juniors,India,G2
  217. East London Jnr ITF,South Africa,G5
  218. Les Petits As
  219. Loy Yang Traralgon International, Australia, G1
  220. ITF Saitama Junior Tennis,Japan,G4
  221. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4
  222. India ITF Juniors - 1, G3
  223. Wilson ITF Junior Classic, Austria, G4
  224. 18th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament, Slovak Republic, G2
  225. Vasteras ITF,Sweden,G5
  226. 10th Abu Dhabi Country Club ITF Junior Championships,G5
  227. Port Elizabeth Jnr ITF,South Africa,G5
  228. Copa Gatorade, Caracas, VEN (G1)
  229. FITD Junior #36 - Loy Yang Traralgon International (G1) - wawanaza is the winner!!!
  230. Belgrade Junior Open,Serbia,G5
  231. Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe), G1
  232. FITD Junior #35 - Coffee Bowl, CRC (G1) - Sasja is the winner!!!
  233. SEAT Salk Open, G4
  234. International Casablanca Junior Cup, GA
  235. ITF Southern Africa Circuit - Botswana,G4
  236. Australian Open Junior Championships 2011, GA
  237. Gomel Cup, Belarus, G5
  238. Botswana International Junior Open,G5
  239. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Rwanda,G4
  240. Coca Cola Light ITF,Uruguay,G5
  241. Mumbai ITF Juniors,India,G4
  242. FITD Junior #34 - Dunlop Orange Bowl, GA - simonsaystennis is the winner!!!
  243. Dunlop Orange Bowl, GA
  244. El Ceibo Cup , Argentina, G5
  245. East Africa 18 & Under Circuit - Rwanda, G5
  246. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 2),G4
  247. Junior Zagreb Cup,Croatia,G5
  248. ITF Juniors Tennis Tournament,India,G4
  249. Ust-Kamenogorsk Open,Kazakhstan,G5
  250. East Africa 18&U Circuit - Burundi,G5