JUNIORS [Archive] - Page 16 - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 [16] 17 18 19

  1. Oslo and Sandefjord
  2. Riad 21 Rabat Morocco Grade 3
  3. Ozerov Cup Russia Grade 3
  4. 12th International Junior Tournament of Frankfurt || G1
  5. U 14 and U 16 results May
  6. 40░ Trofeo Avvenire - ETA - Milano
  7. Budapest Cup Grade 2
  8. Julia Cohen
  9. RG Semis Scores
  10. Tashkent International Junior Open Grade 3
  11. Tingis Cup Morocco Grade 5
  12. Thursday Live Scores
  13. Wednesday live scores
  14. Estonian Junior Open G4
  15. Tuesday Live Scores
  16. Roland Garros Photos
  17. StÚphanie Dubois CHEERING THREAD!!!
  18. Monday live scores
  19. 'An Introduction to Professional Tennis'
  20. Sunday Live Scores
  21. Roland Garros 2004, Grade A maindraw
  22. Roland Garros 2004
  23. AOTK Open 2004 Estonia G4
  24. Idom Cup Hungary Grade4
  25. ITF 16 yo team!!!
  26. The Junior Championships 2004 - Wimbledon || ENTRY LISTS!!
  27. TSZ Cup Russia Grade 4
  28. World champion in 2004
  29. 40th Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgian International Junior Champs, G1
  30. ENKA Open Turkey Grade 5
  31. Montenegro Open Grade 4
  32. Who will win Roland Garros?
  33. La Vie Cup Villach Austria Grade 2
  34. Samara Cup
  35. World Junior Tennis (U14) qualies Asia Oceania
  36. 2004 Roland Garros Jr Acceptance List
  37. Have RG committments been posted yet?
  38. 25th Raiffeisen Spring Bowl St.Poelten Austria
  39. World Junior Tennis (U14) qualies South Americas
  40. ITF Mamaia-Sen Romania Grade 4
  41. Junior Fed Cup Asian qualification
  42. Roussalka, Bulgaria, Grade 5 (May 9-16)
  43. ITF Tournament Martinique Grade 5
  44. First Caribbean International Junior Championships
  45. 22nd All Canadian Junior Championships
  46. ITF Campeonato Junior Internacional Comunidad Valenciana Grade 4
  47. Tournoi International Junior de St Francois Gouadeloupe
  48. 26th International Junior Tournament "Citta' Di Santa Croce" > G1 | DRAWS
  49. 12th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato > G2 | entry-lists
  50. GURU CUP - Salsomaggiore Terme > G2 | www.tenniservice.tv
  51. Ojai tournament starts tomorrow minus some big Junior talents
  52. julia cohen wow she is beautiful check out these pictures
  53. Israel week 3 Beer Sheva
  54. U 16 Rixensart Belgium
  55. U 14 Messina and Angra de Heroismo
  56. Tournoi Triangle D┤Or France Grade 1
  57. ITF Lee Hee Duk Korea International
  58. ITF Haifa 2
  59. ITF Siroki Brijeg Bosnia-Hercegovina
  60. 26th Slovak Cup, Grade 2
  61. U16 Anderlecht Grade 1
  62. U14 Maia Portugal
  63. Torneo Internazionale di Livorno (ETA Under 14)
  64. Entry List Spring Bowl St.Poelten Austria
  65. Chile Grade 5
  66. IGM Open Trinidad Grade 4
  67. African Closed
  68. Istres France Grade 2
  69. Pascuas Bowl Paraguay Grade 4
  70. When are Roland Garros/Italian Open Commitment Lists coming out?
  71. African Warm Up Cairo Grade 3
  72. 29th City of Florence || grade 2
  73. Israel Grade 4
  74. French Riviera International Grade 2
  75. Japan Open Junior Championships
  76. Copa Vendimia Argentina Grade 5
  77. USTA Easter Bowl 2004- Palm Springs, CA
  78. Who is Irina Kotkina?
  79. USTA Juniors
  80. SFAX Open Tunisia
  81. 22nd International Junior Championships of Croatia
  82. Panama Bowl
  83. ITF Firenze : grade 2 || entrylist
  84. Which player born in 1990 will be the first to get to the top 50?
  85. Movie clips of juniorplayers like Krajicek, Vaidisova, Golovin etc.
  86. 15th Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships Grade 1 || Entry List
  87. 3rd Monastir ITF Junior Tournament
  88. ITF Trofeul D┤Sturdza Moldavia Grade 4
  89. Costa Rica Bowl Grade 3
  90. Ranking of 22 march
  91. Banana Bowl live scores boys final
  92. Copa Gerdau Itf Group One Main Draw
  93. ITF Sidi Fredj Algeria Grade 4
  94. Taca Bowl El Salvador Grade 4
  95. Banana Bowl final live scores
  96. German Juniors
  97. Thailand International Junior Tennis Championships (Grade 1)
  98. 34th Banana Bowl 2004!!! MAINDRAW!!
  99. Julia Cohen
  100. Dutch Junior Championships, Rotterdam.
  101. ITF Oran Algeria
  102. Malaysian International Junior Championships Group I
  103. Atlas International Cup Mexico Grade 5
  104. SALONPAS Indonesia Junior Championships Grade 2
  105. Kramfors Junior Challenge
  106. 24th Asuncion Cup, Grade 1
  107. The Luxilon Cup (draw added)
  108. Banana Bowl Commitments
  109. Siauliai Latvia Grade 5
  110. ITF Slim Zanat Algeria Grade 5
  111. ITF Udmurtia Russia Grade 3
  112. ITF Brunei Open Grade 4
  113. ITF Kramfors Sweden Grade 4
  114. Favourite junior pics!
  115. IBM New South Wales ITF Grade 4
  116. Uruguay Bowl, Grade 2
  117. 25th Argentina Cup, Grade 2
  118. IBM Adelaide ITF Grade 4
  119. European Winter Cup FINALS
  120. ITF Oslo Open 2004 main draw(24-28.feb)
  121. U14 U16 Results February
  122. 26th Interntional Junior Tournament Chile, Grade 2.
  123. Almere, Netherlands Grade 4
  124. IPP Junior Open Finland
  125. Ipp Junior Open Helsinki
  126. Edimex Cup Czech Republic Grade 4
  127. Condor de Plata, Bolivia. Grade 2
  128. Auckland Junior Tennis Tournament 5
  129. Kungota Cup Slovenia Grade 5
  130. real sport open U14 czech republic draw
  131. Wrexham - Grade 4
  132. !i! Wednesday Live Scores !i!
  133. Leuggern Junior Trophy, Grade 5
  134. 16th Czech International Junior Indoor Championships 2004, Grade 1
  135. Nicolas Macchiavello Cup, GR 2
  136. 2004 AO girls' doubles main draw
  137. 2004 Australian Open Girls' Singles Main Draw
  138. Golovin's amazing run forces her to withdraw from juniors
  139. Australian Open
  140. Nasdaq-100 Open To Host Junior Tournament
  141. Casio G-Shock Cup, G4
  142. U14 and U16 January
  143. Teen Tennis U14 Telford,GBR
  144. The 11th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament, Grade 2
  145. Pony Malta Cup, (COL) Grade 1
  146. my brief report from the australian hardcourt junior champs
  147. where can i find the older players junior records?
  148. did u know......
  149. Uncle Tobys Australian Junior Hardcourt, Grade 1
  150. Misa is ok!
  151. Torneo Int'l Jr. de Venezuela, Grade 1
  152. ITF Bergheim Quali Draw
  153. ITF Victorian Junior Championships, Grade 2
  154. Interview with julia cohen after casablanca win
  155. julia cohen new coach
  156. Erakovic on the rise (article)
  157. Vasteras International, SWE, Grade 4
  158. Salk Open Grade 4
  159. www.itfjuniors.com>>> New Site!
  160. 40th Coffee Bowl
  161. Is Sanja Ancic Mario's little sister?
  162. 2004 Player of the Year
  163. lithuanian tennis
  164. is there a limit of Tournaments for juniors on Junior-Tour
  165. How much International tennis is reqd at 13
  166. USTA Super National 18s & 16s
  167. 26th Casablanca Cup International (Grade A)
  168. Heiveld Flanders Junior Championships (Grade 5)
  169. Romanian tennis
  170. 2004 European Winter Cups by Prince Draws
  171. 18th Yucatan Cup, Grade 1
  172. 2004 Australian Summer Commitments
  173. How Far Do You Think Roddick Will..................
  174. Who is the best.....
  175. Who do you...........
  176. Orange Bowl U12 Girls Main Draw
  177. Just how old..........
  178. Michelle de Brito
  179. If you had a choice...
  180. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships (Grade A) Maindraw
  181. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships (U12)
  182. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships (U14)
  183. When will Orange Bowl 12/14s be played?
  184. 2003 Wollongong Xmas Junior Open
  185. Yucatan Cup(Grade 1),Casablanca Junior Cup(Grade A),Coffee Bowl(Grade 1) Entry Lists
  186. If Michaela wins the Orange Bowl...
  187. What is the rankings points table?
  188. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships (GRADE A)
  189. Anyone has...
  190. ITF East African Tournament Mombasa Kenia
  191. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships Girls U16
  192. 2003 USTA International Winter Championships-Grade 1 (Girls U18)
  193. 2003 USTA International Winter Championships U16 Girls
  194. Southern Jr. 14 - 12 Indoor Closed Chps.
  195. Prince Cup 2003
  196. 2003 Eddie Herr International: Girl's 16
  197. 2003 Eddie Herr International: Girl's 14
  198. 2003 Eddie Herr International: Girl's 12 Main Draw
  199. 2003 Eddie Herr International: Girls U18
  200. Junior Davis Cup by BNP Paribas and Junior Fed Cup Finals 2004
  201. Shahar Peer?
  202. Weird fact about Trudi's junior career
  203. Asian (Closed) Junior Champs 2003 - New Delhi/Grade B 2
  204. RANHILL ITF Malaysian Jr Int'l Champs 2003 - Kuala Lumpur/Grade 3
  205. Malaysian ITF Jr Chmps 2003 - Miri/Group 3
  206. USTA International Winter Champs, Grade 1 ENTRY LIST
  207. 2003 Orange Bowl Entry Lists
  208. Chanda Rubin 2003 ITF Evert Classic, Grade 4
  209. Widjojo Soejono Int'l Junior Champ's 2003 - Indonesia
  210. Mobilux junior open, Esch, Luxembourg (Grade 1)
  211. Player Activity History
  212. Lexington Chanda Rubin Classics
  213. I search photos about Tatiana Golovin
  214. Nike Junior Masters U 14 draw
  215. TATS Open, Finland Grade 4
  216. Indonesia Int'l Junior Championships 2003 - Grade 4
  217. Wilson Championships
  218. World Masters Nike Junior Tour in Sun City U 12 & U 14
  219. Vierumaki Finland Juniors Cup
  220. Qatar Junior Open
  221. What about Seniors
  222. Israel Junior Championships
  223. Team Leschly Junior Cup Kolding, DEN 20 - 25 October 2003
  224. 2003 Eddie Herr International, Grade 1 Entry Lists
  225. Thailand International Junior Championships, Grade 2
  226. Who can help me?
  227. Leschly Cup Copenhagen
  228. Hong Kong Open Junior Championships, Grade 2
  229. Best Tennis Coaches
  230. International Open de Mijas ESP
  231. Brunei Open, Pakistan Open + Chile Open
  232. Osaka Mayor's Cup, Grade A
  233. North/Central American & Caribbean Closed Junior Championships - Grade 1
  234. Name to remember for you, long term real tennis fans...
  235. Is Stephanie Herz a big talent?
  236. Losinj Open
  237. 14 years old Karatancheva wins her first professional tournament
  238. Chanda Rubin 2003 Texas ITF Classic, G5
  239. European Junior Chamionship Girls 16 & under, Eeklo, BEL
  240. Yugoslavian Junior Open
  241. Maureen Connolly Challenge Trophy (USA vs GBR)
  242. Pancevo-Serbia Montenegro
  243. International Junior Tournament Bulgaria
  244. 2003 EUROPEAN SUMMER CUPS-FINALS (Lleida Oct 10-12)
  245. Leciva Cup Czech Republic
  246. Madeira Island Juve Cup U16
  247. Taiwanese Junior National Ranking Competition U14
  248. Hong Kong Open Junior Championships, Grade 2 Acceptance List(OCT 13-19)
  249. Alexandra Mueller
  250. Chanda Rubin Junior Cup Georgia