JUNIORS [Archive] - Page 15 - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 [15] 16 17 18 19

  1. "Plovdiv Cup",Bul Grade 5 (08.05)
  2. U16 Rixensart Belgium
  3. Mostar Grade 5 BIH
  4. GURU CUP 22nd International Junior Tournament Salsomaggiore Terme,G2
  5. Easter Bowl,Usa
  6. Entry List Obralia Open Alicante Spain Grade 5
  7. Tournoi International Junior du Triangle D'Or,France,G1
  8. U16 Anderlecht Grade 1
  9. 27th Slovakia Cup,G2
  10. Monastir Tunisia Grade 3
  11. Barbados Grade 5
  12. Istres FRance Grade 2
  13. What is your "serv" speed record ???
  14. Guadeloupe grade 4
  15. Trinidad Grade 4
  16. 2005 Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships,Korea,GB1
  17. U14 Asian Championships
  18. Taipei Grade 4
  19. Valetta-Malta Grade 5
  20. French Riviera International Junior Open,G2
  21. Japan Open Junior Championships 2005,G1
  22. Sfax Tunisia Grade 3
  23. USTA International Spring Championships,G1
  24. 16th Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships,G1
  25. Eggy (or somebody else).. Do you know something about Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA?
  26. 27th Gerdau Tennis Cup,Brazil,G1
  27. Luxilon Cup 2005
  28. Pascual Bowl Paraguay Grade 4
  29. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 5
  30. City of Florence Grade 2 Entry List
  31. Mauritius African Closed Championships
  32. ITF Sidi Fredj Algeria Grade 5
  33. 30th City of Florence Tournement,Italy,G2 Draws
  34. Thailand Open ITF Junior Group 1
  35. 23rd International Junior Championships of Croatia
  36. Dutch National Championship U18
  37. ITF Kramfors II
  38. Panama Bowl Grade 4
  39. Oran Algeria Grade 5
  40. Banana Bowl Live Score
  41. Enri Open Latvia Grade 5
  42. IBM ITF Gosford, Australia Grade 4
  43. U16 results February
  44. Genting Itf Malaysia,G1 Draws
  45. Leuggern Switzerland Grade 5
  46. Salon Pas Junior Championship,Indonesia,G2
  47. Costa Rica Bowl,G3
  48. 25th Asuncion Bowl,Paraguay,G1
  49. Trofeul D Sturdza,Moldova,G3
  50. Kramfors High Coast Tournement,Sweden,G3
  51. Banana Bowl - GA - Brasil
  52. Black Gold of Udmurtia,Russia,G3
  53. Brunei Itf Junior Circuit,G4
  54. Taca Group Bowl,El Salvador,G4
  55. ITF Slim Zanat Algeria
  56. Uruguay Bowl,G2
  57. Siauliai Mayor's Cup,Lithuania,G4
  58. Internatinal Bavarian Junior Challenge,Germany,G2
  59. ITF Oslo indoor
  60. Centrepoint Almere Junior Championships,Netherlands,G4
  61. 2005 European Winter Cup FINALS (U16) Feb 25-27
  62. 26th Argentina Cup,G2
  63. IBM ITF Adelaide, Australia Grade 4
  64. Itf Chief Ministers Cup,Malaysia,G3(22 Feb)
  65. IPP Junior Open,Finland,G4
  66. 27th International Junior Tournement,Chile,G2
  67. I play this year international tournaments
  68. 1a Copa Internacional Britania,Mexico,G5
  69. Denmark Grade 4
  70. Chile Grade 2
  71. Sri Lanka Grade 5
  72. Condor de Plata Tournement,Bolivia,G2
  73. Chandigarh,India,G3
  74. 2005 Sunsmart Canterbury Champ.,NZL,G4
  75. Edimex Cup Czech Republic Grade 4
  76. Hong Kong Grade 5
  77. Auckland Grade 4
  78. Inka Bowl Peru Grade 2
  79. Adidas Cup New Dehli Grade 2
  80. Aus Open Semi-final scores
  81. Terme Radenci Cup Slovenia Grade 5
  82. Thursday Schedule&Scores
  83. ZS Cup,Czech Republic,G1
  84. 4th Abu Dhabi Junior Championship,UAE,G5
  85. Indian Itf Junior Tournement-Kolkata,G3
  86. Wednesday Schedule&Scores
  87. Tuesday Schedule&Live Scores
  88. Monday Live Scores
  89. Nicolas Macchiavello Cup,Ecuador G2
  90. 2005 Australian Open Champs-GA
  91. Bangladesh Grade 3
  92. 2005 European Winter Cups by Prince (U16)
  93. Slovak Indoor Juniors Cup Grade 2
  94. Casio Open Stuttgart Grade 4
  95. Pony Malta Cup-G1 (Columbia)
  96. The 12th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournement,G2
  97. Uncle Tobys Australian Hardcourt,G1
  98. Neway International,Bangladesh,G3
  99. Cotonou Benin Grade 5 and Lome Togo Grade 5
  100. International Junior Tournament of Venezuela-G1 (Jan 10-16)
  101. Bergheim Austria Grade 4
  102. Loyyang Vic Championship,Australia,G1
  103. Bangladesh Grade 4
  104. Västeras Open Sweden Grade 4
  105. 41st Coffee Bowl,G1
  106. Tennis coach hits his pupil at a tennis tournament
  107. Salk Open,Sweden G4
  108. Info on girls and boys 14 Supernationals?
  109. Casablanca Cup GA
  110. Jr Orange Bowl Champs
  111. Heiveld Open Belgium Grade 5
  112. 2005 Australian Summer Tourn Entry Lists
  113. Asian Closed Junior Championship,GB2
  114. Singapore International Championship,G5
  115. JUNIOR WORLDCHAMPION 2004: Michaella Krajicek
  116. 2004 Orange Bowl Champs-GA
  117. Ethiopia Grade 4
  118. Prince Cup USA Grade 4
  119. 41st Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe) | Grade 1
  120. 27th International Casablanca Junior Cup | Grade A
  121. East Africa Circuit,Kenya,Grade 4
  122. Ranhill Malaysia Grade 3
  123. Lima,Peru-Grade 5
  124. Eddie Herr Championships- G1 (Bradenton)
  125. Bolivia Grade 5
  126. ITF Malaysia Kuching Grade 3
  127. 2004 Orange Bowl Entry List (Dec 13-19)
  128. G5 - Perth, AUS
  129. U14 and U 16 results October
  130. Acceptance Lst Yucatan Trophy Mexico Grade 1
  131. USTA Winter International Champs- G1 (Miami)
  132. Acceptance List 18th Yucatan Cup Grade 1 Mexico
  133. Inernaional Chinese Taipeh Junior Championships Grade 5
  134. Raiffeisen Junior Open 2004 Luxembourg Grade 1
  135. Acceptance List Susan Dusit Cup Grade 4 Thailand
  136. Wismilak Widjojo Soejono Cup Grade 4 Indonesia
  137. Chanda Rubin Evert American ITF Jr Circuit, Boca Raton (7-14.10.), Kat. 4
  138. 2005 ITF Junior Circuit Calendar (January - June)
  139. Nike Junior Masters Pompadour(FRA)
  140. Junior Fed Cup Day 6
  141. Solo Open Indonesia Grade 4
  142. ITF Vietnam Grade 4
  143. Sea Pines Junior Championships
  144. Tampere Open Grade 4 Acceptance List
  145. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 3 Players List
  146. 1st Myanmar Junior World Ranking Tournament G5 27 to 31 Oct 2004
  147. Entry-list Luxemburg
  148. Vierumaeki Finland Grade 4
  149. Dubai Grade 4
  150. Kolding Denmark Grade 4
  151. El Paso Grade 5
  152. Canada Grade 3
  153. Qatar Open Grade 5
  154. Thailand Open 2004 Junior G2, Bangkok Thailand
  155. Copenhagen Grade 4
  156. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 4
  157. Eddie Herr G1 || Entrylist...
  158. Hong Kong Open Grade 4
  159. Philippines 2 Grade 5
  160. Osaka Mayor's Cup - World Super Junior Tennis Championships
  161. Losinj Cup
  162. European Junior Masters U14 / U16
  163. Philippines Grade 5
  164. Maureen Connolly Trophy: GB vs USA
  165. Open de Mijas Grade 5
  166. Acceptance List Pilar de la Horada Spain Grade 5
  167. North/Central and Carribean Closed Grade 1
  168. 2004 Junior FED Cup Finals (Barcelona)-semis decided
  169. Chanda Rubin Cup Grade 4
  170. Serbia Montenengro Open Grade 2
  171. Osaka Mayer Cup :: Entry list..
  172. 2004 Junior Fed Cup Finals (Barcelona)
  173. Sri Lanka 2 Grade 5
  174. Egypt Open Grade 5
  175. Leciva Open Czech Republic Grade 2
  176. Pancevo Open Serbia Grade 3
  177. Sri Lnaka U/18 - 1 Grade 5
  178. Kids, Sports, Marketing,Agents
  179. Girls Junior Championships on Tennis Channel MOnday
  180. Some US Open Photos
  181. Is GOVORTSOVA, Olga the same player ...
  182. ANTONIYCHUK, PETOUKHOVA, REVZINA and MOSOLOVA
  183. US Open Champs 2004 (scoring thread)
  184. US OPEN Championships 2004 -GA
  185. Us Open Junior Qualifying
  186. Castro Urdiales Spain Grade 4
  187. Intersport OPen Slovenia Grade 5
  188. Jug Open Macedonia Grade 5
  189. Talentum Cup Hungary Grade 5
  190. DRAWS :: Canadian Open Junior Tennis Championships
  191. National Bank of Uzbekistan cup
  192. Corfu Open Grade 5
  193. US International Hard Court Championships Grade 3
  194. Miskolc Open Hungary Grade 3
  195. G1-Kentucky International Junior Tennis Derby
  196. Clermont Open Grade 4
  197. ITF Sweden Open Grade 5
  198. U16/U14 Results August
  199. Mera Cup Poland Grade 4
  200. Arab International Egypt Grade 3
  201. South Capitol junior tournament Kazakstan:
  202. Bratislava Grade 4
  203. Heiveld Flanders Junior Championships (Belgium) Grade 3
  204. Oceania Closed Fiji Acceptance List
  205. Vila do Conde Portugal Grade 4
  206. Taca Diogo Napoles Portugal Grade 4
  207. International Championships of Silesia, Poland, Grade 4
  208. 7 Year Old Gets Sports Drink Endorsement Deal
  209. boys national championship
  210. Damascus Syria Grade 4
  211. ITF Botswana Grade 4
  212. Canadian Open Junior Tennis Championships || Entrylist!
  213. ZTK Open Slovenia Grade 4
  214. Leeuwenbergh Open 2004 Netherlands Grade 4
  215. JITIC Carribean and Central America Closed Costa Rica
  216. Nottingham Grade 5
  217. Bois-Carre Junior OPen Switzerland Grade 5
  218. USTA Girls' 18s National Championships
  219. ITF South Central Africa Junior Championships Lesotho Grade 4
  220. International Berimbau Mexico Grade 3
  221. Charmaine Willis
  222. Slovenian Junior Open Grade 3
  223. ITF Leiria Portugal Grade 4
  224. World Junior Finals Prostejov U14
  225. Next Williams Sista
  226. Donnybrook Ireland Grade 5
  227. Jamaica Junior Tournament Grade 4
  228. Rushbrooke Ireland Grade 5
  229. The Smash Tennis International Egypt Grade 3
  230. Luxembourg Open Grade 2
  231. SATPC Junior Champs Grade 2 South Africa
  232. European Summer Cup
  233. Open Preventiva Madrid Grade 4
  234. Pretoria Grade 2
  235. Malta Grade 4
  236. Do Juniors get prize money?
  237. U16 Championships Eeklo Belgium Draws
  238. Ex PIlsen Cup Grade 3
  239. USTA National Clay Court Chmps - Memphis G18
  240. USTA Girls Nationals Championships-Entry Lists
  241. Copa Merengue Dominican Republic Grade 4
  242. Movenpick Cup Egypt Grade 3
  243. Safina Cup Czech Republic Grade 2
  244. DRAWS!!! 2004 EUROPEAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 14 & under
  245. 2004 EUROPEAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 & under
  246. DRAWS!! 2004 EUROPEAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 18 & under
  247. RADO NT International, Australia
  248. Fischer Open
  249. Bangkok International Grade 5
  250. Aruba International Grade 5