FWTT Juniors [Archive] - TennisForum.com

PDA

View Full Version : FWTT Juniors


Pages : [1] 2 3

  1. Week of Feb 15th: Santiagto de Chile [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  2. Week of Feb 15th: Cadolzburg [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  3. Week of Feb 8th: La Paz [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  4. Week of Feb 8th: Hamburg [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  5. FWTT Juniors March 2016 Entry Lists Initial
  6. Week of Feb 1st: Auckland [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  7. Week of Feb 1st: Szczeczin [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  8. FWTT Juniors February 2016 Entry Lists Finalised
  9. Week of Jan 25th: Australian Open [Juniors] Draws and Results [GS] 2016
  10. Week of Jan 18th: Traralgon [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  11. Week of Jan 18th: Baranquilla [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  12. Week of Jan 11th: Caracas [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  13. Week of Jan 11th: Malmö [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  14. FWTT Juniors February 2016 Entry Lists Initial
  15. FWTT Juniors Points to Send 2016
  16. Week of Jan 4th: San Rafael de Escazú [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  17. Week of Jan 4th: Bromma [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2016
  18. FWTT Juniors January 2016 Entry Lists Finalised
  19. Week of Dec 14th: Masters Timisoara [YEC] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  20. Who will be #1 in the week of Jan 4th 2016?
  21. FWTT Juniors January 2016 Entry Lists Initial
  22. Week of Dec 7th: Astana [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  23. Week of Dec 7th: Orange Bowl Plantation [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  24. Week of Nov 30th: Pune [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  25. Week of Nov 30th: Bradenton [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  26. Week of Nov 23rd: Mérida [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  27. Week of Nov 23rd: New Delhi [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  28. Week of Nov 16th: México City [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  29. Week of Nov 16th: Kiryat Shmona [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  30. Week of Nov 9th: Boca Raton [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  31. Week of Nov 9th: Haifa [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  32. FWTT Juniors December 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  33. FWTT Juniors November Entry Lists Final
  34. Week of Nov 2nd: Raanana [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  35. New Rule Suggestion
  36. Week of Nov 2nd: Lexington [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  37. Week of Oct 26th: TAS Finale Singapore [TASF] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  38. Week of Oct 26th: Atlanta [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  39. Week of Oct 19th: Nagoya [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  40. Week of Oct 19th: Hong Kong [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  41. FWTT Juniors November 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  42. Week of Oct 12th: Ipoh [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  43. Week of Oct 12th: Osaka [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  44. Week of Oct 5th: Colombo [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  45. Week of Oct 5th: Jakarta [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  46. Juniors retiring after 2015
  47. October 2015 Entry Lists Final
  48. Week of Sep 28th: Kaohsiung City [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  49. Week of Sep 28th: Chuncheon City [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  50. Week of Sep 21st: Guangzhou [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  51. Week of Sep 21st: Ashgabat II [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  52. Zaelly "nearly the end of my time on tour!"
  53. FWTT Juniors October 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  54. Week of Sep 14th: Baku [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  55. Week of Sep 14th: Ashgabat I [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015 (TAS)
  56. Welcome to the True Asian Series 2015 - Points and Rankings here
  57. Week of Sep 7th: US Open [Juniors] Draws and Results [GS] 2015
  58. FWTT Juniors September Entry Lists Final
  59. Week of Aug 31st: Repentigny [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  60. Week of Aug 31st: Prague [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  61. Week of Aug 24th: College Park [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  62. Week of Aug 24th: Budapest II [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  63. Week of Aug 17th: Budaörs [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  64. Week of Aug 17th: San Agustín [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  65. Week of Aug 10th: Guadalupe [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  66. Week of Aug 10th: Warsaw [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  67. FWTT Juniors September 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  68. Week of Aug 3rd: Nanjing [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  69. Week of Aug 3rd: Schifflange [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  70. Week of July 27th: Danang City [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  71. Week of July 27th: Oberentfelden [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  72. Week of July 20th: FWTT Junior Continental Championships [Draws and Results] 2015
  73. FWTT Junior Player Profiles
  74. Week of July 13th: Beijing [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  75. Week of July 13th: Linz [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  76. FWTT Juniors July + August Entry Lists Final
  77. Week of July 6th: Wimbledon Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  78. Week of June 29th: Moscow [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  79. Week of June 29th: Roehampton [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  80. Second Players Thread
  81. Open suggestion: Discuss
  82. Week of June 22nd: Saint Petersburg [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  83. Week of June 22nd: Bochum [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  84. FWTT Juniors July + August Entry Lists Initial
  85. Week of June 15th: Berlin [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  86. Week of June 8th: Offenbach [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  87. Week of June 8th: Bytom [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  88. Week of June 1st: Roland Garros [GS] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  89. Week of May 25th: Budapest [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  90. Week of May 25th: Podgorica [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  91. Week of May 18th: Milan [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  92. Week of May 11th: Santa Croce [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  93. FWTT Juniors May + June 2015 Entry Lists Final
  94. Week of May 4th: Istanbul [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  95. Week of May 4th: Prato [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  96. Week of Apr 27th: Salsomaggiore Terme [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  97. Week of Apr 27th: Medias [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  98. Colombian Power Girls United
  99. Retirement of Natalia Chistyakova
  100. Week of Apr 20th: Piestany [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  101. Week of Apr 20th: Beaulieu-sur-Mer [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  102. FWTT Juniors May + June 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  103. Week of Apr 13th: Nottingham [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  104. Week of Apr 13th: Istrès [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  105. April Entry List Final
  106. Week of Apr 6th: Cap d'Ail [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  107. Week of Apr 6th: Villena [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  108. Week of Mar 30th: Benicarlo [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  109. Week of Mar 30th: Florence [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  110. Week of Mar 23rd: Umag [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  111. Week of Mar 23rd: Viñaros [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  112. Week of Mar 16th: Kuching [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  113. Week of Mar 16th: Porto Alegre [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  114. Week of Mar 9th: Trnava [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  115. Week of Mar 9th: Tainan City [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  116. FWTT Juniors April 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  117. Week of Mar 2nd: Nonthaburi [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  118. Week of Mar 2nd: Kramfors [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  119. March Entry List Final
  120. Week of Feb 23rd: Oslo [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  121. Week of Feb 23rd: Siauliai [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  122. Week of Feb 16th: Cadolzburg [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 201
  123. Week of Feb 16th: Gjovik [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  124. FWTT Juniors March 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  125. Week of Feb 9th: Auckland [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  126. Week of Feb 9th: Casablanca [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  127. Major Crashdown
  128. Week of Feb 2nd: Hammamet [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  129. Week of Feb 2nd: Wellington [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  130. February Entry List Final
  131. Week of Jan 26th: Australian Open [GS] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  132. Week of Jan 19th: Traralgon [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  133. Week of Jan 19th: Baranquilla [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  134. FWTT Juniors February 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  135. Week of Jan 12th: Caracas [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  136. Week of Jan 12th: Prerov [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  137. FWTT Juniors Chat Thread
  138. Week of Jan 5th: San Rafael de Escazú [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  139. Week of Jan 5th: Vasteras [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2015
  140. Azra Menkovic has big news...
  141. January Entry List Final
  142. Week of Dec 29th: Shenzhen [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  143. Week of Dec 29th: Bromma [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  144. FWTT Juniors Points to Send 2015
  145. Week of Dec 15th: YEC Uppsala [YEC] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  146. FWTT Juniors January 2015 Entry Lists Initial
  147. Week of Dec 8th: Orange Bowl Plantation [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  148. Week of Dec 1st: Bradenton [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  149. December Entry List Final
  150. Week of Nov 24th: Mérida [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  151. RUMOR: FWTT JUNIORS IN Terrible Car Crash
  152. Week of Nov 17th: México City [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  153. FWTT Junior December 2014 Entry Lists Initial
  154. November Entry List Final
  155. Looking for a doubles partner?
  156. Week of Nov 10th: Raanana [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  157. Week of Nov 10th: Boca Raton [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  158. Week of Nov 3rd: Lexington [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  159. Week of Nov 3rd: TAS Finale Singapore [TASF] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  160. Week of Oct 27th: Nonthaburi [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  161. Week of Oct 27th: Chuncheon City [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  162. November Entry Lists Initial
  163. Week of Oct 20th: Osaka [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  164. Week of Oct 20th: Kuwait [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  165. Player Appearances
  166. Week of Oct 13th: Nagoya [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  167. Week of Oct 13th: Sarawak [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  168. Week of Oct 6th: Kaohsiung City [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  169. Week of Oct 6th: Hong Kong [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  170. True Asian Series Final Lists
  171. Help!
  172. Week of Sep 29th: Londrina [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  173. Week of Sep 29th: Mostar [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  174. Week of Sep 22nd: Yada [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  175. Week of Sep 22nd: Veli Losinj [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  176. Week of Sep 15th: Tirana [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  177. Week of Sep 15th: Córdoba [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  178. October Entry Lists Initial
  179. Week of Sep 8th: Novi Sad [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  180. Week of Sep 8th: Montreal [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  181. FWTT Juniors September Entry Lists Final
  182. Welcome to the True Asian Series 2014 - Points and Rankings here
  183. Week of Sep 1st: US Open [GS] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  184. Week of Aug 25th: Repentigny [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  185. Week of Aug 25th: Budapest [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  186. Week of Aug 18th: Budaörs [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  187. Week of Aug 18th: College Mark [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  188. FWTT Juniors September Entry Lists Initial
  189. Week of August 11th: Youth Olympics Nanjing [YOG] Draws and Results [JUNIORS]
  190. Week of Aug 4th: Zilina [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  191. Week of Aug 4th: Calí [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  192. FWTT Junior August Entry Lists [Finalized]
  193. Week of July 28th: Bogotá [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  194. Week of July 28th: Pretoria [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  195. Week of July 28th: Oberentfelden II [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  196. Fefi to change nationality?
  197. Week of July 21st: FWTT Juniors Continental Championships 2014
  198. Week of July 14th: Linz [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  199. Week of July 14th: Hillegom [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  200. FWTT Juniors August Entry Lists Initial
  201. Yada + Briana swap nationality
  202. Junior July Entry Lists [Finalized]
  203. Week of July 7th: Limelette [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  204. Week of July 7th: Berlin [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  205. FWTT Juniors Player Profiles
  206. WWW Wimbledon Juniors 2014?
  207. Week of June 30th: Wimbledon [GS] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  208. Week of June 23rd: Aarhus [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  209. Week of June 23rd: Roehampton [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  210. Sorry for the delay
  211. Eb Kond Storms Changes!!!!!!
  212. FWTT Juniors July Entry Lists Initial
  213. Week of June 16th: Riga [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  214. Week of June 16th: Odense [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  215. Week of June 16th: Lviv [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  216. Bombshell: Look what happened to Miranda Frost
  217. Shonali follows Jodha into immediate retirement after Bytom
  218. Major rule change [age restriction policy #12]
  219. WWW Roland Garros Juniors 2014?
  220. Week of June 9th: Bytom [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  221. Week of June 9th: Offenbach [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  222. Week of June 2nd: Roland Garros [GS] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  223. Junior June Entry Lists [Finalized]
  224. Week of May 26th: Tallinn [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  225. Week of May 26th: Charleroi [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  226. Week of May 19th: Milan [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  227. Week of May 12th: Santa Croce [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  228. Week of May 12th: Amstetten [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  229. FWTT Juniors June Entry Lists Initial
  230. Week of May 5th: Villach [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  231. Week of May 5th: Prato [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  232. Week of May 5th: Santa Telca [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  233. Junior May Entry Lists [Finalized]
  234. Week of April 28th: Medias [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  235. Week of April 28th: Salsomaggiore Terme [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  236. Week of April 28th: Delray Beach [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  237. Week of April 21st: Haskovo [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  238. Week of April 21st: Beaulieu-sur-Mer [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  239. Laura Thompson retiring at July 15th 2014.
  240. FWTT Juniors May Entry Lists Initial
  241. Week of April 14th: Istrès [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  242. Week of April 14th: Jiaxing [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  243. Week of April 14th: Alicante [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  244. Week of April 7th: Villena [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  245. Week of April 7th: Shenzhen II [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  246. Week of March 31st: Carson [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  247. Week of March 31st: Benicarlo [G2] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  248. Junior April Entry Lists [Finalized]
  249. Week of March 24th: Umag [G1] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014
  250. Week of March 24th: Porto Alegre [GA] Draws and Results [JUNIORS] 2014