Junior GRAND SLAM RECORDS ......... - Page 6 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Closed Thread

Old Dec 13th, 2013, 01:54 PM   #76
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Moderator - Challengers & Juniors
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: in Cloud Cuckoo Land
Posts: 177,769
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Junior GRAND SLAM RECORDS .........

US OPEN 2013

1st Rd
(1)Belinda Bencic (SUI) d. (Q)Raveena Kingsley (USA) 62 64
Sandra Samir (EGY) d. (Q)Naiktha Bains (AUS) 76(1) 36 64
(wc)Brooke Austin (USA) d. Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) 75 57 76(2)
(14)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. Marie Bouzkova (CZE) 62 64

(12)Camila Giangreco Campiz (PAR) d. Johnnise Renaud (USA) 64 46 64
(Q)Ziyue Sun (CHN) d. Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) 63 63
(wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) d. Ayaka Okuno (JPN) 61 63
(7)Antonia Lottner (GER) d. Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 76(4) 61

(4)Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) d. Hikari Yamamoto (JPN) 63 62
(wc)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. (LL)Beatrice Lombardo (ITA) 60 61
(Q)Jasmine Paolini (ITA) d. Victoria Rodriguez (MEX) 60 36 63
(13)Katy Dunne (GBR) d. (wc)Chloe Michele Ouellet-Pizer (USA) 63 61

Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. (9)Varvara Flink (RUS) 63 63
(wc)Peggy Porter (USA) d. (Q)Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN) 60 64
Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) d. Jana Fett (CRO) 63 61
Francoise Abanda (CAN) d. (17)Nina Stojanovic (SRB) 26 76(5) 60

(8)Elise Mertens (BEL) d. Alina Silich (RUS) 62 63
Katie Boulter (GBR) d. (Q)Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 61 62
Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. Jamie Loeb (USA) 46 64 61
(11)Mayo Hibi (JPN) d. Sara Tomic (AUS) 61 63

Christina Makarova (USA) d. (15)Ipek Soylu (TUR) 26 76(3) 62
Maria Marfutina (RUS) d. Alice Matteucci (ITA) 64 62
(Q)Claire Liu (USA) d. Kamonwan Buayam (THA) 61 75
(3)Katerina Siniakova (CZE) d. Alejandra Cisneros (MEX) 76(1) 63

(5)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) d. (Q)Cassandra Vazquez (MEX) 64 61
(wc)Michaela Gordon (USA) d. Katherine Ip (HKG) 63 62
Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) d. Carolina M. Alves (BRA) 64 61
(10)Louisa Chirico (USA) d. Harriet Dart (GBR) 61 63

Ioana Ducu (ROU) d. (16)Ching-Wen Hsu (TPE) 60 61
(wc)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) d. Shilin Xu (CHN) 75 67(2) 60
(wc)Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) d. Fiona Ferro (FRA) 57 76(6) 62
(2)Ana Konjuh (CRO) d. Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 57 64 64


2nd Rd
(1)Belinda Bencic (SUI) d. Sandra Samir (EGY) 62 62
(14)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (wc)Brooke Austin (USA) 61 46 63
(12)Camila Giangreco Campiz (PAR) d. (Q)Ziyue Sun (CHN) 64 64
(7)Antonia Lottner (GER) d. (wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) 63 64

(wc)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. (4)Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 75 75
(Q)Jasmine Paolini (ITA) d. (13)Katy Dunne (GBR) 64 76(6)
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. (wc)Peggy Porter (USA) 63 62
Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) d. Francoise Abanda (CAN) 63 63

Katie Boulter (GBR) d. (8)Elise Mertens (BEL) 63 62
(11)Mayo Hibi (JPN) d. Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 61 64
Maria Marfutina (RUS) d. Christina Makarova (USA) 76(6) 30 Ret.
(3)Katerina Siniakova (CZE) d. (Q)Claire Liu (USA) 62 63

(wc)Michaela Gordon (USA) d. (5)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) 64 63
(10)Louisa Chirico (USA) d. Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) 63 64
(wc)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) d. Ioana Ducu (ROU) 62 62
(2)Ana Konjuh (CRO) d. (wc)Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) 63 75

3rd Rd
(1)Belinda Bencic (SUI) d. (14)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 62 75
(7)Antonia Lottner (GER) d. (12)Camila Giangreco Campiz (PAR) 76(6) 75
(wc)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. (Q)Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 63 63
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) 61 62

(11)Mayo Hibi (JPN) d. Katie Boulter (GBR) 61 60
(3)Katerina Siniakova (CZE) d. Maria Marfutina (RUS) 61 62
(10)Louisa Chirico (USA) d. (wc)Michaela Gordon (USA) 67(2) 75 62
(2)Ana Konjuh (CRO) d. (wc)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) 63 63


Quarter-Finals
(7)Antonia Lottner (GER) d. (1)Belinda Bencic (SUI) 64 62
(wc)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 76(3) 64
(11)Mayo Hibi (JPN) d. (3)Katerina Siniakova (CZE) 62 75
(2)Ana Konjuh (CRO) d. (10)Louisa Chirico (USA) 63 62


Semi-Finals
(wc)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. (7)Antonia Lottner (GER) 75 63
(2)Ana Konjuh (CRO) d. (11)Mayo Hibi (JPN) 63 63

FINAL
(2)Ana Konjuh (CRO) d. (wc)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) 36 64 76(6)
__________________
Good luck in 2014 to my favsKIRILENKO*Petrova*Zvonareva*Kuznetsova*Sharapova*Dushevina*Chakvetadze*Kleybanova*Bychkova*Vesnina*Shvedova*Kudravytseva
Puchkova*Kulikova*Pavlyuchenkova*Makarova*Panova*Pervak*Diatchenko*Pivovarova*Gavrilova*Putintseva*Khromacheva*Gasparyan AZARENKA *Govortsova
MINELLA LARRIERETsurenkoAlize Lim*El Tabakh*Robson*Cirstea*Juhaszova*Zanevska*Broady*Bouchard*Savic*M irza*Pennetta*Hantuchova*Cibulkova*Ivanovic*Fitzpatrick*Remondina*Domachowska*Flipkens*Hercog*Hofmanova*Schoofs*Cet kovska *Svitolina*Pliskova's*Rus
http://www.twitter.com/TheBoiledEgg

Last edited by TheBoiledEgg : Dec 13th, 2013 at 02:04 PM.
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Dec 13th, 2013, 01:55 PM   #77
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Moderator - Challengers & Juniors
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: in Cloud Cuckoo Land
Posts: 177,769
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Junior GRAND SLAM RECORDS .........

Orange Bowl 2013

1st Rd
(1)Varvara Flink (RUS) d. Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) 36 63 61
Ilka Csoregi (ROU) d. Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 62 64
Madison Bourguignon (USA) d. Lana Rush (GBR) 61 63
(14)Fanny Stollar (HUN) d. Rianna Valdes (USA) 75 63

(11)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) 62 46 62
(wc)Mira Ruder-Hook (USA) d. Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 62 46 63
(Q)Julia Terziyska (BUL) d. Daria Lodikova (RUS) 63 62
(8)Johnnise Renaud (USA) d. Ying Zhang (CHN) 62 63

(3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. Dzina Milovanovic (SRB) 62 75
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (SWE) d. (Q)Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) 64 76(7)
(wc)Ellie Halbauer (USA) d. Naiktha Bains (AUS) 63 75
(13)Renata Zarazua (MEX) d. Julia Grabher (AUT) 62 46 62

(12)Sandra Samir (EGY) d. Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 63 75
(wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) d. Theresa Alison van Zyl (RSA) 62 63
Bianka Bekefi (HUN) d. (Q)Caroline Dolehide (USA) 46 64 76(5)
(6)Ioana Ducu (ROU) d. Michaela Gordon (USA) 36 63 63

(5)Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. Marie Norris (USA) 64 61
(Q)Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) d. (wc)Ellyse Hamlin (USA) 63 46 62
(Q)Katherine Sebov (CAN) d. (wc)CiCi Bellis (USA) 63 76(2)
(10)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. Cassandra Vazquez (MEX) 64 63

Siqi Cao (CHN) d. (15)Dasha Ivanova (USA) 64 63
Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) d. (Q)Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRE) 36 75 63
(wc)Gabriella Castaneda (USA) d. Vasilisa Aponasenko (RUS) 63 57 62
Sofia Kenin (USA) d. (4)Helen Ploskina (UKR) 63 61

Katarina Jokic (BIH) d. (7)Katrine Isabel Steffensen (USA) 76(10) 63
Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) d. (Q)Emilie Francati (DEN) 57 64 75
(LL)Alexis Prokopuik (CAN) d. Rebeka Stolmar (HUN) 61 64
(9)Akvile Parazinskaite (LTU) d. Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS) 16 62 64

(16)Isabelle Wallace (GBR) d. Asiya Dair (KAZ) 75 61
(Q)Jessica Golovin (USA) d. Anastasiya Rychagova (RUS) 26 61 64
(wc)Emma Christine Higuchi (USA) d. Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 61 10 Ret.
(2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. (wc)Mia Horvit (USA) 62 36 63

2nd Rd
(1)Varvara Flink (RUS) d. Ilka Csoregi (ROU) 61 63
(14)Fanny Stollar (HUN) d. Madison Bourguignon (USA) 60 64
(11)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. (wc)Mira Ruder-Hook (USA) 61 63
(Q)Julia Terziyska (BUL) d. (8)Johnnise Renaud (USA) 26 76(4) 75

(3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (SWE) 63 62
(13)Renata Zarazua (MEX) d. (wc)Ellie Halbauer (USA) 76(4) 76(3)
(12)Sandra Samir (EGY) d. (wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) 64 63
(6)Ioana Ducu (ROU) d. Bianka Bekefi (HUN) 46 61 62

(5)Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. (Q)Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) 62 60
(10)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. (Q)Katherine Sebov (CAN) 63 64
Siqi Cao (CHN) d. Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) 63 60
Sofia Kenin (USA) d. (wc)Gabriella Castaneda (USA) 76(1) 62

Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) d. Katarina Jokic (BIH) 63 57 64
(9)Akvile Parazinskaite (LTU) d. (LL)Alexis Prokopuik (CAN) 62 62
(16)Isabelle Wallace (GBR) d. (Q)Jessica Golovin (USA) 36 62 62
(2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. (wc)Emma Christine Higuchi (USA) 67(2) 61 61

3rd Rd
(1)Varvara Flink (RUS) d. (14)Fanny Stollar (HUN) 67(2) 61 62
(Q)Julia Terziyska (BUL) d. (11)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 63 76(7)
(3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. (13)Renata Zarazua (MEX) 62 62
(6)Ioana Ducu (ROU) d. (12)Sandra Samir (EGY) 61 62

(5)Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. (10)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) 75 46 76(2)
Sofia Kenin (USA) d. Siqi Cao (CHN) 26 64 64
(9)Akvile Parazinskaite (LTU) d. Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 64 46 64
(2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. (16)Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 75 36 61

Quarter-Finals
(1)Varvara Flink (RUS) d. (Q)Julia Terziyska (BUL) 61 61
(6)Ioana Ducu (ROU) d. (3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) 57 63 64
Sofia Kenin (USA) d. (5)Marie Bouzkova (CZE) 62 76(5)
(2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. (9)Akvile Parazinskaite (LTU) 75 36 76(5)

Semifinal
(1)Varvara Flink (RUS) d. (6)Ioana Ducu (ROU) 64 64
(2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. Sofia Kenin (USA) 62 76(6)

Final
(1)Varvara Flink (RUS) d. (2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 61 26 64
__________________
Good luck in 2014 to my favsKIRILENKO*Petrova*Zvonareva*Kuznetsova*Sharapova*Dushevina*Chakvetadze*Kleybanova*Bychkova*Vesnina*Shvedova*Kudravytseva
Puchkova*Kulikova*Pavlyuchenkova*Makarova*Panova*Pervak*Diatchenko*Pivovarova*Gavrilova*Putintseva*Khromacheva*Gasparyan AZARENKA *Govortsova
MINELLA LARRIERETsurenkoAlize Lim*El Tabakh*Robson*Cirstea*Juhaszova*Zanevska*Broady*Bouchard*Savic*M irza*Pennetta*Hantuchova*Cibulkova*Ivanovic*Fitzpatrick*Remondina*Domachowska*Flipkens*Hercog*Hofmanova*Schoofs*Cet kovska *Svitolina*Pliskova's*Rus
http://www.twitter.com/TheBoiledEgg

Last edited by TheBoiledEgg : Dec 17th, 2013 at 04:34 AM.
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!  
Old Jan 20th, 2014, 08:49 AM   #78
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Moderator - Challengers & Juniors
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: in Cloud Cuckoo Land
Posts: 177,769
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Junior GRAND SLAM RECORDS .........

Australian Open 2014


1st Rd
(1)Varvara Flink (RUS) v (Q)Qiu Yu Ye (CHN) 7-5 6-4
Olivia Hauger (USA) d. (wc)Chole Hule (AUS) 6-2 7-5
Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) d. (wc)Petra Hule (AUS) 7-6(6) 6-1
(Q)Rosie Cheng (NZL) d. (16)Fanny Stollar (HUN) 6-4 6-4

Isabelle Wallace (GBR) d. (12)Priscilla Hon (AUS) 6-3 5-7 12-10
(Q)Natalie Novotna (CZE) d. Beatrice Lombardo (ITA) 6-4 6-3
Jana Fett (CRO) d. (LL)Nicole Kraemer (AUS) 6-2 6-1
(5)Shilin Xu (CHN) d. (wc)Seone Mendez (AUS) 6-2 6-1

(3)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. Siqi Cao (CHN) 6-3 7-6(4)
Kimberly Birrell (AUS) d. Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
Emilie Francati (DEN) d. (wc)Sasha Bollweg (AUS) 6-1 6-2
(16)Fiona Ferro (FRA) d. Georgia Brescia (ITA) 7-5 0-6 6-2

(10)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. (wc)Zoe Hives (AUS) 3-6 6-4 6-3
Ying Zhang (CHN) d. Snehadevi S. Reddy (IND) 6-4 6-0
Yukina Saigo (JPN) d. (wc)Anja Dokic (AUS) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Ilze Hattingh (RSA) d. (8)Nina Stojanovic (SRB) 6-1 6-2

(6)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. (wc)Kaylah McPhee (AUS) 6-1 7-5
Margot Yerolymos (FRA) d. Julia Grabher (AUT) 6-0 7-5
Naiktha Bains (AUS) d. (Q)Shiori Fukuda (JPN) 6-2 6-1
Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS) d. (11)Xiao-Di You (CHN) 6-2 6-4

(14)Katrine Isabel Steffensen (USA) d. Simran Kaur Sethi (IND) 6-4 6-2
(SE)Destanee Aiava (AUS) d. Verena Hofer (ITA) 7-5 6-2
Lizette Cabrera (AUS) d. Freya Christie (GBR) 7-5 6-3
(4)Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) d. Wushuang Zheng (CHN) 6-2 6-0

(7/Q)Ziyue Sun (CHN) d. (wc)Linda Huang (AUS) 6-3 6-0
Olivia Tjandramulia (AUS) d. (Q)Nozomi Ohya (JPN) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) d. (Q)Andrea Dikosavljevic (AUS) 6-2 6-0
(9)Katie Boulter (GBR) d. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal (IND) 6-3 6-3

Kamonwan Buayam (THA) d. (13)Sara Tomic (AUS) 7-5 6-2
Jasmine Paolini (ITA) d. Michaela Gordon (USA) 6-2 1-6 6-4
Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) d. Leticia Garcia Vidal (BRA) 6-0 6-2
(2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. (Q)Michelle Pits (AUS) 6-2 6-3


2nd Rd
Olivia Hauger (USA) d. (1)Varvara Flink (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) d. (Q)Rosie Cheng (NZL) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Isabelle Wallace (GBR) d. (Q)Natalie Novotna (CZE) 6-2 6-1
Jana Fett (CRO) d. (5)Shilin Xu (CHN) 3-6 6-4 7-5

Kimberly Birrell (AUS) d. (3)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 2-6 6-4 6-4
(16)Fiona Ferro (FRA) d. Emilie Francati (DEN) 6-2 6-2
(10)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. Ying Zhang (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Ilze Hattingh (RSA) d. Yukina Saigo (JPN) 6-3 6-3

(6)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-2
Naiktha Bains (AUS) d. Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(SE)Destanee Aiava (AUS) d. (14)Katrine Isabel Steffensen (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-1
(4)Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) d. Lizette Cabrera (AUS) 6-1 6-3

(7/Q)Ziyue Sun (CHN) d. Olivia Tjandramulia (AUS) 6-1 2-6 6-2
(9)Katie Boulter (GBR) d. Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Jasmine Paolini (ITA) d. Kamonwan Buayam (THA) 6-0 4-6 6-3
(2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) 6-2 6-3

3rd Rd
Olivia Hauger (USA) d. Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 6-4 6-1
Jana Fett (CRO) d. Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 3-6 6-1 6-1
Kimberly Birrell (AUS) d. (16)Fiona Ferro (FRA) 6-4 6-1
(10)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. Ilze Hattingh (RSA) 6-4 6-4

(6)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. Naiktha Bains (AUS) 3-6 7-5 6-1
(4)Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) d. (SE)Destanee Aiava (AUS) 7-6(1) 6-0
(7/Q)Ziyue Sun (CHN) d. (9)Katie Boulter (GBR) 6-2 6-4
(2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 6-2 6-2


Quarter-Finals
Jana Fett (CRO) d. Olivia Hauger (USA) 6-2 3-6 6-3
Kimberly Birrell (AUS) d. (10)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) 6-7(1) 6-1 6-3
(4)Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) d. (6)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 6-1 1-6 6-4
(7/Q)Ziyue Sun (CHN) d. (2)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 6-3 7-5

Semifinal
Jana Fett (CRO) d. Kimberly Birrell (AUS) 6-0 6-4
(4)Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) d. (7/Q)Ziyue Sun (CHN) 6-4 7-5


FINAL
(4)Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) d. Jana Fett (CRO) 6-2 6-1
__________________
Good luck in 2014 to my favsKIRILENKO*Petrova*Zvonareva*Kuznetsova*Sharapova*Dushevina*Chakvetadze*Kleybanova*Bychkova*Vesnina*Shvedova*Kudravytseva
Puchkova*Kulikova*Pavlyuchenkova*Makarova*Panova*Pervak*Diatchenko*Pivovarova*Gavrilova*Putintseva*Khromacheva*Gasparyan AZARENKA *Govortsova
MINELLA LARRIERETsurenkoAlize Lim*El Tabakh*Robson*Cirstea*Juhaszova*Zanevska*Broady*Bouchard*Savic*M irza*Pennetta*Hantuchova*Cibulkova*Ivanovic*Fitzpatrick*Remondina*Domachowska*Flipkens*Hercog*Hofmanova*Schoofs*Cet kovska *Svitolina*Pliskova's*Rus
http://www.twitter.com/TheBoiledEgg

Last edited by TheBoiledEgg : Mar 16th, 2014 at 10:04 PM.
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!  
Old Jun 1st, 2014, 08:40 AM   #79
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Moderator - Challengers & Juniors
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: in Cloud Cuckoo Land
Posts: 177,769
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Junior GRAND SLAM RECORDS .........

ROLAND GARROS 2014

1st Rd
(1)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 62 62
Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) d. Bianca Turati (ITA) 60 60
(SE)Akvile Parazinskaite (LTU) d. Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) 62 60
Fiona Ferro (FRA) d. (13)Olga Fridman (UKR) 62 63

(11)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. Katrine Isabel Steffensen (USA) 61 62
Luisa Stefani (BRA) d. Greetje Minnen (BEL) 64 63
(Q)Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) d. (wc)Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) 64 61
Simona Heinova (CZE) d. (7)Ziyue Sun (CHN) 76(3) 64

Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) d. (3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) 62 61
Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) d. (Q)Naiktha Bains (AUS) 76(3) 64
(Q)Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) d. (wc)Estelle Cascino (FRA) 61 63
Fanny Stollar (HUN) d. (15)Sandra Samir (EGY) 62 63

(10)Francoise Abanda (CAN) d. Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 76(5) 64
(wc)Victoria Muntean (FRA) d. Domenica Gonzalez (ECU) 64 75
(Q)Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) d. Sofia Kenin (USA) 63 63
(SE)Isabelle Wallace (GBR) d. (6)Varvara Flink (RUS) 75 62

(8)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) d. Kamonwan Buayam (THA) 62 60
(wc)Wushuang Zheng (CHN) d. (wc)Oceane Dodin (FRA) 64 46 64
Katie Boulter (GBR) d. (Q)Raveena Kingsley (USA) 61 36 63
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) d. (12)Priscilla Hon (AUS) 64 67(6) 63

(16)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. (Q)Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) 36 64 62
(wc)Lucie Wargnier (FRA) d. Leticia Garcia Vidal (BRA) 46 63 75
(Q)Julia Grabher (AUT) d. Helen Ploskina (UKR) 76(4) 64
(4)Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) d. Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) 62 62

(5)Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) d. Renata Zarazua (MEX) 75 64
(Q)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) d. Dasha Ivanova (USA) 62 64
Katarina Jokic (SRB) d. Xiao-Di You (CHN) 76(6) 46 63
(wc)Margot Yerolymos (FRA) d. (9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 63 75

Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) d. (14)Anna Bondar (HUN) 62 60
Jana Fett (CRO) d. Ioana Ducu (ROU) 26 63 61
(wc)Emmanuelle Salas (FRA) d. Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 61 67(4) 62
(2)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) d. Kimberly Birrell (AUS) 63 63


2nd Rd
(1)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 76(4) 62
Fiona Ferro (FRA) d. (SE)Akvile Parazinskaite (LTU) 61 63
(11)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. Luisa Stefani (BRA) 16 76(9) 86
(Q)Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) d. Simona Heinova (CZE) 26 64 64

Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) d. Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) 62 64
(Q)Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) d. Fanny Stollar (HUN) 63 62
(10)Francoise Abanda (CAN) d. (wc)Victoria Muntean (FRA) 62 60
(SE)Isabelle Wallace (GBR) d. (Q)Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 06 63 64

(8)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) d. (wc)Wushuang Zheng (CHN) 64 62
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) d. Katie Boulter (GBR) 60 63
(16)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. (wc)Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 64 63
(4)Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) d. (Q)Julia Grabher (AUT) 75 63

(Q)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) d. (5)Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) 63 61
(wc)Margot Yerolymos (FRA) d. Katarina Jokic (SRB) 26 75 64
Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) d. Jana Fett (CRO) 63 62
(2)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) d. (wc)Emmanuelle Salas (FRA) 61 63

3rd Rd
(1)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. Fiona Ferro (FRA) 64 62
(11)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. (Q)Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 76(4) 64
Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) d. (Q)Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 64 63
(10)Francoise Abanda (CAN) d. (SE)Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 75 76(8)

(8)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) d. Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 62 76(6)
(16)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. (4)Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 46 63 61
(Q)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) d. (wc)Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 61 64
Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) d. (2)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) 60 64


Quarter-Finals
(1)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. (11)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) 62 62
(10)Francoise Abanda (CAN) d. Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) 57 75 63
(8)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) d. (16)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 67(4) 60 64
Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) d. (Q)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 63 46 63


Semifinal
(1)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. (10)Francoise Abanda (CAN) 64 60
(8)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) d. Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) 62 46 64


FINAL
(8)Darya Kasatkina (RUS) d. (1)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 67(5) 62 63
__________________
Good luck in 2014 to my favsKIRILENKO*Petrova*Zvonareva*Kuznetsova*Sharapova*Dushevina*Chakvetadze*Kleybanova*Bychkova*Vesnina*Shvedova*Kudravytseva
Puchkova*Kulikova*Pavlyuchenkova*Makarova*Panova*Pervak*Diatchenko*Pivovarova*Gavrilova*Putintseva*Khromacheva*Gasparyan AZARENKA *Govortsova
MINELLA LARRIERETsurenkoAlize Lim*El Tabakh*Robson*Cirstea*Juhaszova*Zanevska*Broady*Bouchard*Savic*M irza*Pennetta*Hantuchova*Cibulkova*Ivanovic*Fitzpatrick*Remondina*Domachowska*Flipkens*Hercog*Hofmanova*Schoofs*Cet kovska *Svitolina*Pliskova's*Rus
http://www.twitter.com/TheBoiledEgg

Last edited by TheBoiledEgg : Jun 8th, 2014 at 10:18 AM.
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!  
Old Sep 22nd, 2014, 03:25 PM   #80
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Moderator - Challengers & Juniors
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: in Cloud Cuckoo Land
Posts: 177,769
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Junior GRAND SLAM RECORDS .........

W I M B L E D O N
2 0 1 4


1st Rd

(1)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) d. Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) 61 46 63
Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) d. Luisa Stefani (BRA) 63 60
(wc)Gabriella Taylor (GBR) d. (Q)Katherine Sebov (CAN) 75 61
Tami Grende (INA) d. (15)Anna Bondar (HUN) 61 64

(12)Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) d. (wc)Freya Christie (GBR) 76(5) 62
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) d. Katrine Isabel Steffensen (USA) 64 64
Seone Mendez (AUS) d. (Q)Holly Hutchinson (GBR) 63 26 86
(7)Francoise Abanda (CAN) d. Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 63 62

(3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. (Q)Anna Brogan (GBR) 63 64
(wc)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) d. Marie Bouzkova (CZE) 63 63
Margot Yerolymos (FRA) d. (Q)Yolimar Ogando (PUR) 61 76(1)
Katie Boulter (GBR) d. (13)Priscilla Hon (AUS) 63 63

(9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (wc)Harriet Dart (GBR) 26 76(2) 63
Dasha Ivanova (USA) d. Qiu Yu Ye (CHN) 76(4) 46 62
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. (wc)Anastasia Mikheeva (GBR) 64 63
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) d. (6)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 61 63

(5)Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) d. Fanny Stollar (HUN) 62 75
Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) d. Bianca Turati (ITA) 63 06 63
Simona Heinova (CZE) d. Raveena Kingsley (USA) 76(1) 64
(10)Shilin Xu (CHN) d. (wc)Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) 63 62

Greetje Minnen (BEL) d. (16)Naiktha Bains (AUS) 63 64
Sofia Kenin (USA) d. Leticia Garcia Vidal (BRA) 64 62
(Q)Ipek Soylu (TUR) d. (wc)Jodie Anna Burrage (GBR) 64 63
Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) d. (4)Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 64 61

(8)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 61 62
Kimberly Birrell (AUS) d. Helen Ploskina (UKR) 26 75 63
(Q)Justina Mikulskyte (LTU) d. Renata Zarazua (MEX) 26 62 97
(11)Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) d. Katie Swan (GBR) 64 64

(Q)Michaela Gordon (USA) d. (14)Sandra Samir (EGY) 61 36 60
Isabelle Wallace (GBR) d. Julia Grabher (AUT) 61 62
(Q)Dalma Galfi (HUN) d. Jana Fett (CRO) 75 63
(wc)Maia Lumsden (GBR) d. (2)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) 67(4) 63 64


2nd rd
Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) d. (1)Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 62 75
(wc)Gabriella Taylor (GBR) d. Tami Grende (INA) 64 64
(12)Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) d. Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) 63 62
(7)Francoise Abanda (CAN) d. Seone Mendez (AUS) 60 64

(3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. (wc)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 62 64
Katie Boulter (GBR) d. Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 63 63
(9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. Dasha Ivanova (USA) 61 62
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 76(7) 46 62

(5)Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) d. Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 75 46 64
(10)Shilin Xu (CHN) d. Simona Heinova (CZE) 50 Ret.
Greetje Minnen (BEL) d. Sofia Kenin (USA) 36 62 64
Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) d. (Q)Ipek Soylu (TUR) 26 61 64

(8)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. Kimberly Birrell (AUS) 61 75
(11)Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) d. (Q)Justina Mikulskyte (LTU) 76(5) 16 75
(Q)Michaela Gordon (USA) d. Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 62 57 86
(wc)Maia Lumsden (GBR) d. (Q)Dalma Galfi (HUN) 75 63


3rd Rd
Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) d. (wc)Gabriella Taylor (GBR) 76(5) 64
(12)Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) d. (7)Francoise Abanda (CAN) 76(6) 67(5) 62
(3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. Katie Boulter (GBR) 61 62
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. (9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 62 62

(10)Shilin Xu (CHN) d. (5)Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) 67(3) 63 61
Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) d. Greetje Minnen (BEL) 64 62
(8)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. (11)Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 62 64
(Q)Michaela Gordon (USA) d. (wc)Maia Lumsden (GBR) 62 61


Quarter-Finals
(12)Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) d. Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) 63 62
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. (3)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) 63 61
Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) d. (10)Shilin Xu (CHN) 64 63
(8)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. (Q)Michaela Gordon (USA) 63 63

Semi-Finals
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. (12)Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) 61 62
(8)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 46 63 64


FINAL
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. (8)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) 26 63 60
__________________
Good luck in 2014 to my favsKIRILENKO*Petrova*Zvonareva*Kuznetsova*Sharapova*Dushevina*Chakvetadze*Kleybanova*Bychkova*Vesnina*Shvedova*Kudravytseva
Puchkova*Kulikova*Pavlyuchenkova*Makarova*Panova*Pervak*Diatchenko*Pivovarova*Gavrilova*Putintseva*Khromacheva*Gasparyan AZARENKA *Govortsova
MINELLA LARRIERETsurenkoAlize Lim*El Tabakh*Robson*Cirstea*Juhaszova*Zanevska*Broady*Bouchard*Savic*M irza*Pennetta*Hantuchova*Cibulkova*Ivanovic*Fitzpatrick*Remondina*Domachowska*Flipkens*Hercog*Hofmanova*Schoofs*Cet kovska *Svitolina*Pliskova's*Rus
http://www.twitter.com/TheBoiledEgg
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!  
Old Sep 22nd, 2014, 03:34 PM   #81
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Moderator - Challengers & Juniors
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: in Cloud Cuckoo Land
Posts: 177,769
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Junior GRAND SLAM RECORDS .........

US OPEN 2014

1st Rd
(1)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) d. Renata Zarazua (MEX) 61 63
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) d. Sandra Samir (EGY) 64 63
Greetje Minnen (BEL) d. Katrine Isabel Steffensen (USA) 64 62
(13)Naiktha Bains (AUS) d. (wc)Ingrid Neel (USA) 67(10) 76(1) 61

(12)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 60 31 Ret.
(wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) d. Katie Boulter (GBR) 76(5) 76(2)
Michaela Gordon (USA) d. Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) 61 62
Anna Bondar (HUN) d. (5)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) 63 36 63

(3)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. Luisa Stefani (BRA) 61 46 62
(wc)Francesca DiLorenzo (USA) d. (Q)Maia Lumsden (GBR)
Tami Grende (INA) d. Sofia Kenin (USA) 63 62
(Q)Katherine Sebov (CAN) d. (15)Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 64 16 63

(9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (Q)Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 64 62
(SE)Katie Swan (GBR) d. (wc)Claire Liu (USA) 76(5) 62
Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) d. (wc)Brooke Austin (USA) 60 26 60
(7)Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) d. Simona Heinova (CZE) 62 64

(6)Jil Teichmann (SUI) d. Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 63 76(4)
Dalma Galfi (HUN) d. Jessica Ho (USA) 64 46 75
(Q)Nadia Podoroska (ARG) d. (LL)Madison Bourguignon (USA) 64 63
(Q)Caroline Dolehide (USA) d. (10)Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) 67(4) 63 64

(Q)Vera Lapko (BLR) d. (14)Ipek Soylu (TUR) 76(4) 63
Anna Blinkova (RUS) d. Dasha Ivanova (USA) 64 64
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) d. (Q)Freya Christie (GBR) 64 62
(4)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. Kimberly Birrell (AUS) 75 60

(Q)Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) d. (8)Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) 64 36 61
Raveena Kingsley (USA) d. Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 63 63
(wc)Kelly Chen (USA) d. Tamara Zidansek (SLO) 60 67(6) 60
(11)Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) d. Bianca Turati (ITA) 62 64

(16)Olga Fridman (UKR) d. (wc)Kylie McKenzie (USA) 61 62
Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) d. Gabriella Taylor (GBR) 61 61
Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. (wc)Ena Shibahara (USA) 60 62
(2)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) d. (LL)Theresa Alison Van Zyl (RSA) 61 62


2nd Rd
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) d. (1)Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA) 76(9) 26 61
Greetje Minnen (BEL) d. (13)Naiktha Bains (AUS) 62 62
(wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) d. (12)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) 61 61
Anna Bondar (HUN) d. Michaela Gordon (USA) 63 36 75

(3)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. (wc)Francesca DiLorenzo (USA) 46 61 62
(Q)Katherine Sebov (CAN) d. Tami Grende (INA) 76(5) 36 64
(9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (SE)Katie Swan (GBR) 63 62
(7)Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) d. Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 75 60

(6)Jil Teichmann (SUI) d. Dalma Galfi (HUN) 76(3) 63
(Q)Caroline Dolehide (USA) d. (Q)Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 63 62
(Q)Vera Lapko (BLR) d. Anna Blinkova (RUS) 76(5) 62
(4)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) v Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) 64 46 62

Raveena Kingsley (USA) d. (Q)Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 64 75
(11)Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) d. (wc)Kelly Chen (USA) 63 61
(16)Olga Fridman (UKR) d. Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 57 61 64
Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. (2)Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 63 61


3rd Rd
Greetje Minnen (BEL) d. Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 63 62
(wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) d. Anna Bondar (HUN) 64 62
(3)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. (Q)Katherine Sebov (CAN) 63 64
(9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (7)Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 63 75

(Q)Caroline Dolehide (USA) d. (6)Jil Teichmann (SUI) 75 61
(4)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) d. (Q)Vera Lapko (BLR) 62 60
(11)Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) d. Raveena Kingsley (USA) 64 62
Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. (16)Olga Fridman (UKR) 75 76(6)


Quarter-Finals
(wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) d. Greetje Minnen (BEL) 62 60
(9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (3)Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 64 63
(Q)Caroline Dolehide (USA) d. (4)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) 63 75
Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. (11)Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) 62 62


Semi-Finals
(9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) d. (wc)Katerina Stewart (USA) 46 62 61
Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. (Q)Caroline Dolehide (USA) 63 61


FINAL
Marie Bouzkova (CZE) d. (9)Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 64 76(5)
__________________
Good luck in 2014 to my favsKIRILENKO*Petrova*Zvonareva*Kuznetsova*Sharapova*Dushevina*Chakvetadze*Kleybanova*Bychkova*Vesnina*Shvedova*Kudravytseva
Puchkova*Kulikova*Pavlyuchenkova*Makarova*Panova*Pervak*Diatchenko*Pivovarova*Gavrilova*Putintseva*Khromacheva*Gasparyan AZARENKA *Govortsova
MINELLA LARRIERETsurenkoAlize Lim*El Tabakh*Robson*Cirstea*Juhaszova*Zanevska*Broady*Bouchard*Savic*M irza*Pennetta*Hantuchova*Cibulkova*Ivanovic*Fitzpatrick*Remondina*Domachowska*Flipkens*Hercog*Hofmanova*Schoofs*Cet kovska *Svitolina*Pliskova's*Rus
http://www.twitter.com/TheBoiledEgg
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!  
Closed Thread


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios