10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Jun09, winner: Chloe Paquet; L.Marozava/S.Pirazhenka - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Jun 6th, 2014, 04:18 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,083
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Jun09, winner: Chloe Paquet; L.Marozava/S.Pirazhenka

10,000$ Minsk, Belarus

Saleo Cup

Surface: Clay Outdoor




Vera Lapko

Sviatlana Pirazhenka

Ulyana Grib

Yulia Shupenia

Ekaterina Dzehalevich

Lidziya Marozava

Elizaveta Ianchuk

Vera Lapko

Chloe Paquet

Chloe Paquet



Lidziya Marozava

PREVIOUS WINNERS:

new tournament in 2014
ACCEPTANCE LIST:
http://www.itftennis.com/procircuit/...tid=1100031831

FURTHER INFORMATION/WEB:
http://tennis.by/

2014 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
1st round
Tatiana FEYGINA RUS d. Liana SAKVARELIDZE RUS 61 60
2nd round
Maryna VEKSLER UKR d. Nika SHYTKOUSKAYA BLR 60 61
Hanna KRYVATULAVA BLR d. Anastasiya ZABLOTSKAYA BLR 64 60
Anna SKABELKA BLR d. Lizaveta HANCHAROVA BLR 64 57 76(2)
Natalia BELOVA RUS d. Anastasiya SHLEPTSOVA BLR 75 62
Angelina SHAKHRAYCHUK UKR d. Valeriya ZHUPANSKA UKR 61 62
Vera SAKALOUSKAYA BLR d. Anhelina NOVIK BLR 60 60
Tina BOKHUA RUS d. Yana PRYSMAKOVA BLR 63 62
Valeri ZATULKO UKR d. wc Katsiaryna MARKEVICH BLR ret
Aliona LADUTSKA BLR d. Viktoriya KULISH BLR 63 62
Yelyzaveta AKSONOVA UKR d. Aksiniya MIAKOTA BLR 63 64
Zlata FALEI BLR d. Hanna SOKAL BLR 36 63 63
Sadafmoh TOLIBOVA BLR d. Katsiaryna SKACHKOVA BLR 60 62
Julia IZOTOVA BLR d. Tatiana FEYGINA RUS 62 76(4)
Ekaterina DZEHALEVICH BLR d. Elena SMACHILO UKR 60 61
Kseniya SAVENKAYA BLR d. Yana PARSHINA RUS 26 64 62
Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS d. Tatyana VIALICHKA BLR 60 61
3rd round
Maryna VEKSLER UKR d. Hanna KRYVATULAYA BLR 61 61
Natalia BELOVA RUS d. Anna SKABELKA BLR 57 62 63
Vera SAKALOUSKAYA BLR d. Angelina SHAKHRAYCHUK UKR 16 75 62
Tina BOKHUA RUS d. Valeri ZATULKO UKR 62 64
Yelyzaveta AKSONOVA UKR d. Aliona LADUTSKA BLR 26 64 63
Sadafmoh TOLIBOVA BLR d. Zlata FALEI BLR 76(2) 60
Ekaterina DZEHALEVICH BLR d. Julia IZOTOVA BLR 60 64
Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS d. Kseniya SAVENSKAYA BLR 64 61
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. q Ekaterina DZEHALEVICH BLR 64 62
q Vera SAKALOUSKAYA BLR d. Olena KYRPOT UKR 62 63
Viktoriya MUN BLR d. Mariya KOLONEY UKR 61 76(0)
(6) Chloe PAQUET FRA d. Anastasia SHAULSKAYA RUS 63 46 62
(3) Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS d. Diana BOGOLIY UKR 16 63 75
wc Palina DUBAVETS BLR d. wc Aryna SABALENKA BLR 62 75
wc Vera LAPKO BLR d. q Maryna VEKSLER UKR 62 61
(8) Liubov VASILYEVA RUS d. Darya CHERNETSOVA BLR 62 61
Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. (5) Angelina GABUEVA RUS 62 64
q Sadafmoh TOLIBOVA BLR d. Anna KECHKO RUS 61 60
q Natalia BELOVA RUS d. Anita SAFRONENKA BLR 60 61
(4) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR d. Yulia SHUPENIA BLR 61 76(2)
(7) Elizaveta IANCHUK UKR d. Anna SMOLINA RUS 75 46 61
q Tina BOKHUA RUS d. wc Ulyana GRIB BLR 26 63 76(3)
q Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS d. q Yelyzaveta AKSONOVA UKR 60 63
(2) Anastasia FROLOVA RUS d. Antonina LYSAKOVA RUS 64 62
2nd round
(1) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. q Vera SAKALOUSKAYA BLR 63 61
(6) Chloe PAQUET FRA d. Viktoriya MUN BLR 63 61
(3) Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS d. wc Palina DUBAVETS BLR 75 46 60
wc Vera LAPKO BLR d. (8) Liubov VASILYEVA RUS 63 36 62
q Sadafmoh TOLIBOVA BLR d. Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR 60 75
(4) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR d. q Natalia BELOVA RUS 57 75 63
(7) Elizaveta IANCHUK UKR d. q Tina BOKHUA RUS 63 62
(2) Anastasia FROLOVA RUS d. q Ekaterina KAZIONOVA RUS 75 63
QF
(6) Chloe PAQUET FRA d. (1) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR 63 63
wc Vera LAPKO BLR d. (3) Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS 61 57 63
(4) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR d. q Sadafmoh TOLIBOVA BLR 63 61
(7) Elizaveta IANCHUK UKR d. (2) Anastasia FROLOVA RUS 63 64
SF
(6) Chloe PAQUET FRA d. wc Vera LAPKO BLR 63 67(7) 62
(4) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR d. (7) Elizaveta IANCHUK UKR 75 64
Final
(6) Chloe PAQUET FRA
d. (4) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR 62 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW

(1) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR
d. Aksiniya MIAKOTA BLR/Tatyana VIALICHKA BLR 60 60
Darya CHERNETSOVA BLR/Hanna KRYVATULAVA BLR d. Tina BOKHUA RUS/Aliona LADUTSKA BLR 64 64
(3) Anastasia FROLOVA RUS/Angelina GABUEVA RUS d. wc Aryna SABALENKA BLR/Anna SKABELKA BLR 63 61
Elizaveta IANCHUK UKR/Chloe PAQUET FRA d. Anna KECHKO RUS/Yana PARSHINA RUS 62 61
Ekaterina DZEHALEVICH BLR/Viktoriya MUN BLR d. Olena KYRPOT UKR/Antonina LYSAKOVA RUS 75 36 10-5
(4) Anna SMOLINA RUS/Liubov VASILYEVA RUS d. Angelina SHAKHRAYCHUK UKR/Maryna VEKSLER UKR 76(6) 62
wc Vera LAPKO UKR/Vera SAKALOUSKAYA BLR d. wc Ksenia SAVENKAVA BLR/Hanna SOKAL BLR 60 60
(2) Diana BOGOLIY UKR/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. Palina DUBAVETS BLR/Anastasiya SHLEPTSOVA BLR 64 46 10-7
QF

(1) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Darya CHERNETSOVA BLR/Hanna KRYVATULAVA BLR 63 36 14-12
Elizaveta IANCHUK UKR/Chloe PAQUET FRA d. (3) Anastasia FROLOVA RUS/Angelina GABUEVA RUS 61 64
(4) Anna SMOLINA RUS/Liubov VASILYEVA RUS d. Ekaterina DZEHALEVICH BLR/Viktoriya MUN BLR 62 64
wc Vera LAPKO UKR/Vera SAKALOUSKAYA BLR d. (2) Diana BOGOLIY UKR/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR 36 75 10-5
SF

(1) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Elizaveta IANCHUK UKR/Chloe PAQUET FRA 46 63 10-6
(4) Anna SMOLINA RUS/Liubov VASILYEVA RUS d. wc Vera LAPKO UKR/Vera SAKALOUSKAYA BLR 36 64 10-8
Final

(1) Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR/Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. (4) Anna SMOLINA RUS/Liubov VASILYEVA RUS 61 63


Last edited by Xian : Jun 15th, 2014 at 01:07 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Jun 6th, 2014, 06:17 PM   #2
country flag MKhromachev
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 1,635
MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold MKhromachev is a splendid one to behold
Re: 10,000$ Minsk, Belaus, Jun09, Qualifying Draw

Dzehalevich, probably playing for fun
__________________
ONE OF THE BEST EAST EUROPEAN TENNIS ACADEMIES ...

WWW.TKPOMAK.HR

Academy of Goran Ivanisevic, Petra Martic, Antonio Veic, Mario Ancic, Sanja Ancic, Karen Khachanov, Roman Safiullin, Ksenia Laskutova, Ana Savic, Emma Flood, ...
MKhromachev is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 8th, 2014, 05:14 PM   #3
country flag Andiyan
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 44,265
Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Minsk, Belaus, Jun09, Qualifying Draw

QFR

Maryna Veksler (UKR) d. Hanna Kryvatulava (BLR) 61 61
Natalia Belova (RUS) d. Anna Skabelka (BLR) 57 62 63
Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR) d. Angelina Shakhraychuk (UKR) 16 75 62
Tina Bokhua (RUS) d. Valeri Zatulko (UKR) 62 64
Yelyzaveta Aksonova (UKR) d. Aliona Ladutska (BLR) 26 64 63
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) d. Zlata Falei (BLR) 76(2) 60
Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) d. Julia Izotova (BLR) 60 64
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) d. Kseniya Savenkava (BLR) 64 61

Main Draw

(1)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) v (Q)
Olena Kyrpot (UKR) v (Q)
Mariya Koloney (UKR) v Viktoryia Mun (BLR)
(6)Chloe Paquet (FRA) v Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS)

(3)Anastasiya Saitova (RUS) v Diana Bogoliy (UKR)
(wc)Palina Dubavets (BLR) v Aryna Sabalenka (BLR)
(wc)Vera Lapko (BLR) v (Q)
(8)Liubov Vasilyeva (RUS) v Darya Chernetsova (BLR)

(5)Angelina Gabueva (RUS) v Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
Anna Kechko (RUS) v (Q)
Anita Safronenka (BLR) v (Q)
(4)Lidziya Marozava (BLR) v Yulia Shupenia (BLR)

(7)Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) v Anna Smolina (RUS)
(wc)Ulyana Grib (BLR) v (Q)
(Q) v (Q)
(2)Anastasia Frolova (RUS) v Antonina Lysakova (RUS)

Last edited by Andiyan : Jun 9th, 2014 at 09:50 PM.
Andiyan is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 9th, 2014, 09:52 PM   #4
country flag Andiyan
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 44,265
Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Jun09, Draws

R1 Monday

(1)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) v (Q)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)
Olena Kyrpot (UKR) v (Q)Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR)
Viktoryia Mun (BLR) d. Mariya Koloney (UKR) 61 76(0)
(6)Chloe Paquet (FRA) v Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS)

(3)Anastasiya Saitova (RUS) d. Diana Bogoliy (UKR) 16 63 75
(wc)Palina Dubavets (BLR) d. (wc)Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) 62 75
(wc)Vera Lapko (BLR) v (Q)Maryna Veksler (UKR)
(8)Liubov Vasilyeva (RUS) v Darya Chernetsova (BLR)

(5)Angelina Gabueva (RUS) v Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
Anna Kechko (RUS) v (Q)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
Anita Safronenka (BLR) v (Q)Natalia Belova (RUS)
(4)Lidziya Marozava (BLR) v Yulia Shupenia (BLR)

(7)Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) v Anna Smolina (RUS)
(wc)Ulyana Grib (BLR) v (Q)Tina Bokhua (RUS)
(Q)Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) v (Q)Yelyzaveta Aksonova (UKR)
(2)Anastasia Frolova (RUS) v Antonina Lysakova (RUS)
Andiyan is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 10th, 2014, 05:31 PM   #5
country flag juki
Senior Member
 
juki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 13,239
juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute juki has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Jun09, Draws

R1 Complete

(1)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) d. (Q)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) 64 62
(Q)Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR) d. Olena Kyrpot (UKR) 62 63
Viktoryia Mun (BLR) d. Mariya Koloney (UKR) 61 76(0)
(6)Chloe Paquet (FRA) d. Anastasia Shaulskaya (RUS) 63 46 62

(3)Anastasiya Saitova (RUS) d. Diana Bogoliy (UKR) 16 63 75
(wc)Palina Dubavets (BLR) d. (wc)Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) 62 75
(wc)Vera Lapko (BLR) d. (Q)Maryna Veksler (UKR) 62 61
(8)Liubov Vasilyeva (RUS) d. Darya Chernetsova (BLR) 62 61

Kateryna Sliusar (UKR) d. (5)Angelina Gabueva (RUS) 62 64
(Q)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) d. Anna Kechko (RUS) 61 60
(Q)Natalia Belova (RUS) d. Anita Safronenka (BLR) 60 61
(4)Lidziya Marozava (BLR) d. Yulia Shupenia (BLR) 61 76(2)

(7)Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) d. Anna Smolina (RUS) 75 46 61
(Q)Tina Bokhua (RUS) d. (wc)Ulyana Grib (BLR) 26 63 76(3)
(Q)Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) d. (Q)Yelyzaveta Aksonova (UKR) 60 63
(2)Anastasia Frolova (RUS) d. Antonina Lysakova (RUS) 64 62
juki is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 11th, 2014, 06:07 PM   #6
country flag Dorien.
Proud Momosapien ♥
 
Dorien.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: My tennisdream.
Posts: 44,435
Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute Dorien. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Jun09, Draws

R2

(1)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) d. (Q)Vera Sakalouskaya (BLR) 63 61
(6)Chloe Paquet (FRA) d. Viktoryia Mun (BLR) 63 61
(3)Anastasiya Saitova (RUS) d. (wc)Palina Dubavets (BLR) 75 46 60
(wc)Vera Lapko (BLR) d. (8)Liubov Vasilyeva (RUS) 63 36 62

(Q)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) d. Kateryna Sliusar (UKR) 60 75
(4)Lidziya Marozava (BLR) d. (Q)Natalia Belova (RUS) 57 75 63
(7)Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) d.(Q)Tina Bokhua (RUS) 63 62
(2)Anastasia Frolova (RUS) d. (Q)Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) 75 63
__________________
Andrea Petkovic - Sara Errani - Jarka Gajdosova - Alizé Cornet
Dorien. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 12th, 2014, 11:31 AM   #7
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 63,333
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Jun09, Draws

QF

(6)Chloe Paquet (FRA) d. (1)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) 63 63
(wc)Vera Lapko (BLR) d. (3)Anastasiya Saitova (RUS) 61 57 63

(4)Lidziya Marozava (BLR) d. (Q)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) 63 61
(7)Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) d. (2)Anastasia Frolova (RUS) 63 64
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA.

QIANG WANG. SHILIN XU. AYUMI MORITA. TAMARINE TANASUGARN.
LESIA TSURENKO. ALIZÉ LIM. ANA IVANOVIC. JULIA GOERGES.
CASEY DELLACQUA. NAIKTHA BAINS. PRISCILLA HON. DESTANEE AIAVA.
QUEEN ALEJANDRA NANCARREZ
Kəv. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 13th, 2014, 01:39 PM   #8
country flag Andiyan
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 44,265
Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Minsk, Belarus, Jun09, Draws

SF

(6)Chloe Paquet (FRA) d. (wc)Vera Lapko (BLR) 63 67(7) 62
(4)Lidziya Marozava (BLR) d. (7)Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 75 64
Andiyan is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios