Main Draw
(1/wc)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) v (Q)Jessie Aney (USA)
Elizabeth Sutherland (USA) v (wc)Vanessa Wong (CAN)
Andie K. Daniell (USA) v Rachel Chong (USA)
(15)Simone Pratt (BAH) v Camila Wesbrooks (USA)
(12)Marie Norris (USA) v Sofia Wicker (MEX)
Ndindi Ndunda (USA) v (Q)Ingrid Neel (USA)
Olivia Hauger (USA) v Yolimar Ogando (PUR)
(8)Madison Bourguignon (USA) v Ravenna Kingsley (USA)
(4)Renata Zarazua (MEX) v Alexa Bortles (USA)
Emma Christine Higuchi (USA) v Ines Karmen Vias (USA)
Alexis Prokopuik (CAN) v (Q)Madison Westby (USA)
(14)Helen Abigail Altick (USA) v (Q)Rebekah Anderson (USA)
(11)Mira Ruder-Hook (USA) v Rosie Johanson (CAN)
Priyanka Sundhar (USA) v Jessica Ho (USA)
Jenna Friedel (USA) v Claudia Wiktorin (USA)
(5)Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) v Ellyse Hamlin (USA)
(6)Rianna Valdes (USA) v Katherine Sebov (CAN)
(wc)Kylie McKenzie (USA) v Chloe Michele Ouellet-Pizer (USA)
Mia Horvit (USA) v Angela Kulikov (USA)
(9)Cassandra Vazquez (MEX) v Sydney Arnea Riley (USA)
(16)Sofia Kenin (USA) v (Q)Zoe Rose Spence (USA)
Breana Stampfli (TRI) v Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA)
(Q)Charlotte Robillard-Millette (CAN) v Madison Harrison (USA)
(3)Michaela Gordon (USA) v Mary Catherine Haffey (USA)
(7)Maria Shishkina (KAZ) v (wc)Meghan Kelley (USA)
Caroline Turner (USA) v Madison Appel (USA)
Alexandra Miller-Krasilnikov (USA) v Jessica Cortes (MEX)
(10/wc)Nicole Frenkel (USA) v Maddie Pothoff (USA)
(13)Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) v (Q)Nadia Gizdova (USA)
Raquel Pedraza (USA) v (wc)Brienne Minor (USA)
Anjana Suresh (CAN) v (wc)Gabrielle Faith Andrews (USA)
(2)Dasha Ivanova (USA) v (Q)Jessica Golovin (USA)
(1/wc)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) v (Q)Jessie Aney (USA)
Elizabeth Sutherland (USA) v (wc)Vanessa Wong (CAN)
Andie K. Daniell (USA) v Rachel Chong (USA)
(15)Simone Pratt (BAH) v Camila Wesbrooks (USA)
(12)Marie Norris (USA) v Sofia Wicker (MEX)
Ndindi Ndunda (USA) v (Q)Ingrid Neel (USA)
Olivia Hauger (USA) v Yolimar Ogando (PUR)
(8)Madison Bourguignon (USA) v Ravenna Kingsley (USA)
(4)Renata Zarazua (MEX) v Alexa Bortles (USA)
Emma Christine Higuchi (USA) v Ines Karmen Vias (USA)
Alexis Prokopuik (CAN) v (Q)Madison Westby (USA)
(14)Helen Abigail Altick (USA) v (Q)Rebekah Anderson (USA)
(11)Mira Ruder-Hook (USA) v Rosie Johanson (CAN)
Priyanka Sundhar (USA) v Jessica Ho (USA)
Jenna Friedel (USA) v Claudia Wiktorin (USA)
(5)Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) v Ellyse Hamlin (USA)
(6)Rianna Valdes (USA) v Katherine Sebov (CAN)
(wc)Kylie McKenzie (USA) v Chloe Michele Ouellet-Pizer (USA)
Mia Horvit (USA) v Angela Kulikov (USA)
(9)Cassandra Vazquez (MEX) v Sydney Arnea Riley (USA)
(16)Sofia Kenin (USA) v (Q)Zoe Rose Spence (USA)
Breana Stampfli (TRI) v Catherine Cartan Bellis (USA)
(Q)Charlotte Robillard-Millette (CAN) v Madison Harrison (USA)
(3)Michaela Gordon (USA) v Mary Catherine Haffey (USA)
(7)Maria Shishkina (KAZ) v (wc)Meghan Kelley (USA)
Caroline Turner (USA) v Madison Appel (USA)
Alexandra Miller-Krasilnikov (USA) v Jessica Cortes (MEX)
(10/wc)Nicole Frenkel (USA) v Maddie Pothoff (USA)
(13)Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) v (Q)Nadia Gizdova (USA)
Raquel Pedraza (USA) v (wc)Brienne Minor (USA)
Anjana Suresh (CAN) v (wc)Gabrielle Faith Andrews (USA)
(2)Dasha Ivanova (USA) v (Q)Jessica Golovin (USA)