Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming - Page 2 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:45 PM   #16
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

Frederik

Gold: 7
Silver: 4
Bronze: 3
Olympic Diploma: 1
Tiebreaker Pick: 16

Mens 50m Freestyle: Gold: C.Cielo, Silver: C.Jones, Bronze: A.Ervin
Womens 50m Freestyle: Gold: R.Kromowidjojo, Silver: T.Alshammer, Bronze: F.Halsall
Mens 100m Freestyle: Gold: J.Magnussen, Silver: C.Cielo, Bronze: J.Roberts
Womens 100m Freestyle: Gold: R. Kromowidjojo, Silver: S.Sjostrom, Bronze: B.Steffen
Mens 200m Freestyle: Gold: R.Lochte, Silver: P.Biedermann, Bronze: Y.Agnel
Womens 200m Freestyle: Gold: M.Franklin, Silver: F.Pellegrini, Bronze: A.Schmitt
Mens 400m Freestyle: Gold: Y.Sun, Silver: T.Park, Bronze: P.Biedermann
Womens 400m Freestyle: Gold: C.Muffat, Silver: F.Pellegrini, Bronze: R.Adlington


Mens 100m Backstroke: Gold: M.Grevers, Silver: C.Lacourt, Bronze: R.Irie
Womens 100m Backstroke: Gold: M.Franklin, Silver: A.Zueva, Bronze: J.Zhao

Mens 200m Backstroke: Gold: R.Lochte, Silver: R.Irie, Bronze: T.Clark
Womens 200m Backstroke: Gold: M.Franklin, Silver: B.Hocking, Bronze: A.Zueva

Mens 100m Breaststroke: Gold: K.Kitajima, Silver: F.Scozzoli, Bronze: C.van der Burgh
Womens 100m Breaststroke: Gold: R.Soni, Silver: B.Larson, Bronze: L.Jones
Mens 200m Breaststroke: Gold: K.Kitajima, Silver: R.Tateishi, Bronze: D.Gyurta

Womens 200m Breaststroke: Gold: R.Soni, Silver: Y.Efimova, Bronze: S.Suzuki

Mens 100m Butterfly: Gold: M.Phelps, Silver: M.Cavic, Bronze: K.Czerniak
Womens 100m Butterfly: Gold: D.Vollmer, Silver: A.Coutts, Bronze: S.Sjostrom
Mens 200m Butterfly: Gold: M.Phelps, Silver: T.Matsuda, Bronze: L.Cseh
Womens 200m Butterfly: Gold: N.Hoshi, Silver: L.Jiao, Bronze: Z.Liu


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay: Gold: Australia, Silver: USA, Bronze: France
Womens 4x100m Freestyle Relay: Gold: Netherlands, Silver: USA, Bronze: Australia
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay: Gold: USA, Silver: France, Bronze: ChinaPERFECT PODIUM
Womens 4x200m Freestyle Relay: Gold: USA, Silver: Australia, Bronze: China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:11 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:45 PM   #17
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

Stadia

Gold: 9
Silver: 4
Bronze: 2
Olympic Diploma: 0
Tiebreaker Pick: 15

Men’s 50m freestyle Gold: Cesar Cielo Silver: James Magnussen Bronze: Cullen Jones
Women’s 50m freestyle Gold: Ranomi Kromowidjojo Silver: Therese Alshammar Bronze: Britta Steffen
Men’s 100m freestyle Gold: James Magnussen Silver: Cesar Cielo Bronze: James Roberts
Women’s 100m freestyle Gold: Ranomi Kromowidjojo Silver: Sarah Sjoestrom Bronze:Fran Halsall
Men’s 200m freestyle Gold: Ryan Lochte Silver: Yannick Angel Bronze: Park Tae-Hwan
Women’s 200m freestyle Gold: Alison Schmitt Silver: Camille Muffat Bronze: Sarah Sjoestrom
Men’s 400m freestyle Gold: Sun Yang Silver: Park Tae-Hwan Bronze: Paul Biedermann
Women’s 400m freestyle Gold:Camille Muffat Silver: Federica Pellegrini Bronze: Rebecca Adlington


Men’s 100m Backstroke G: Matt Grevers S: Camille Lacourt B: Ryosuke Irie
Women’s 100m Backstroke G: Missy Franklin S: Anastasia Zueva B: Zhao Jing

Men’s 200m Backstroke G: Ryan Lochte S: Ryosuke Irie B: Tyler Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke G: Missy Franklin S: Belinda Hocking B: Anastasia Zueva

Men’s 100m Breaststroke G: Kosuke Kijatima S: Felipe Silva B: Cameron van der Burgh
Women’s 100m Breaststroke G: Rebecca Soni S: Breeja Larson B: Leiston Pickett
Men’s 200m Breaststroke G: Kosuke Kijatima S: Ryo Tateshi B: Daniel Gyurta

Women’s 200m Breaststroke G: Rebecca Soni S: Satomi Suzuki B: Yulia Efimova

Men’s 100m Butterfly G: Michael Phelps S: Milorad Cavic B: Konrad Czerniak
Women’s 100m Butterfly G: Dana Vollmer S: Sarah Sjoestrom B: Lu Ying
Men’s 200m Butterfly G: Michael Phelps S: Takeshi Matsuda B: Nick D'Arcy
Women’s 200m Butterfly G: Jiao Liuyang S: Ellen Gandy B: Liu Zige


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay G: Australia S: USA B: France
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay G: Australia S: USA B: Netherlands
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay G: USA S: France B: Australia
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay G: Australia S: USA B: China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:12 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:45 PM   #18
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

Jose.

Gold: 5
Silver: 6
Bronze: 4
Olympic Diploma: 0
Tiebreaker Pick: 16

Men’s 50m freestyle(3)
G: Cesar Cielo Filho, S: Anthony Irvin, B: Cullen Jones
Women’s 50m freestyle(3)
G: Ranomi Kromowidjojo, S: Therese Alshammar, B: Britta Steffen
Men’s 100m freestyle(3)
G: James Magnussen, S: James Roberts, B: Cesar Cielo Filho

Women’s 100m freestyle(3)
G: Ranomi Kromowidjojo, S: Sarah Sjostrom, B: Britta Steffen
Men’s 200m freestyle(3)
G: Ryan Lochte, S: Yannick Agnel, B: Yang Sun
Women’s 200m freestyle(3)
G: Federica Pellegrini, S: Camille Muffat, B: Missy Franklin
Men’s 400m freestyle(3)
G: Sun Yang, S: Tae-Hwan Park, B: Paul Biedermann
Women’s 400m freestyle(3)
G: Camille Muffat, S: Rebecca Adlington, B: Federica Pellegrini


Men’s 100m Backstroke(3)
G: Camille Lacourt, S: Matt Grevers , B: Liam Tancock
Women’s 100m Backstroke(3)
G: Anastasia Zueva, S: Missy Franklin, B: Jing Zhao

Men’s 200m Backstroke(3)
G: Ryan Locthe, S: Ryosuke Irie, B: Tyler Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke(3)
G: Missy Franklin, S: Anastasia Zueva, B: Belinda Hocking

Men’s 100m Breaststroke(3)
G: Kosuke Kitajima, S: Christian Sprenger, B: Brendan Hansen
Women’s 100m Breaststroke(3)
G: Rebecca Soni, S: Breeja Larson, B: Leisel Jones
Men’s 200m Breaststroke(3)
G: Kosuke Kitajima, S: Daniel Gyurta, B: Ryo Tateishi

Women’s 200m Breaststroke(3)
G: Rebecca Soni, S: Yuliya Efimova, B: Sara Nordenstam

Men’s 100m Butterfly(3)
G: Michael Phelps, S: Konrad Czerniak, B: Milorad Cavic
Women’s 100m Butterfly(3)
G: Dana Vollmer, S: Sarah Sjostrom, B: Alicia Coutts
Men’s 200m Butterfly(3)
G: Michael Phelps, S: Takeshi Matsuda, B: Tyler Clary
Women’s 200m Butterfly(3)
G: Zige Liu, S: Liuyang Jiao, B: Natsumi Hoshi


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3)
G: Australia, S: USA, B: France
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3)
G: USA, S: Netherlands, B: Australia
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3)
G: USA, S: China, B: France
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3)
G: USA, S: Australia, B: China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:12 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:45 PM   #19
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

GoofyDuck

Gold: 8
Silver: 4
Bronze: 4
Olympic Diploma: 1
Tiebreaker Pick: 13

Men’s 50m freestyle(3)
gold : Cesar Cielo Filho, silver : Cullen Jones, bronze: James Magnussen
Women’s 50m freestyle(3)
gold : Ranomi Kromowidjojo, silver : Fransesca Halsall, bronze: Therese Alshammar
Men’s 100m freestyle(3)
gold : James Magnussen, silver : James Roberts, bronze: Cesar Cielo Filho

Women’s 100m freestyle(3)
gold : Ranomi Kromowidjojo, silver : Sarah Sjostrom, bronze: Britta Steffen
Men’s 200m freestyle(3)
gold : Ryan Lochte, silver : Yannick Agnel, bronze: Paul Biedermann
Women’s 200m freestyle(3)
gold : Federica Pellegrini, silver : Missy Franklin, bronze: Camille Muffat
Men’s 400m freestyle(3)
gold : Yang Sun, silver : Taehwan Park, bronze: Paul Biedermann
Women’s 400m freestyle(3)
gold : Camile Muffat, silver : Rebecca Adlington, bronze:Federica Pellegrini


Men’s 100m Backstroke(3)
gold : Matthew Grevers, silver : Camille Lacourt, bronze: Ryosuke Irie
Women’s 100m Backstroke(3)
gold : Missy Franklin, silver : Anastasia Zueva, bronze: Jing Zhao

Men’s 200m Backstroke(3)
gold : Ryan Lochte, silver : Ryosuke Irie, bronze: Tyler Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke(3)
gold : Melissa Franklin, silver : Anastasia Zueva, bronze: Belinda Hocking


Men’s 100m Breaststroke(3)
gold : Kosuke Kitajima, silver : Fabio Scozzoli, bronze: Ryo Tateishi
Women’s 100m Breaststroke(3)
gold : Rebecca Soni, silver : Leisel Jones, bronze: Li Jiping
Men’s 200m Breaststroke(3)
gold : Kosuke Kitajima, silver : Daniel Gyurta, bronze:Ryo Tateishi

Women’s 200m Breaststroke(3)
gold : Rebecca Soni, silver : Yuliya Efimova, bronze: Satomi Suzuki

Men’s 100m Butterfly(3)
gold : Michael Phelps, silver : Milorad Cavic, bronze: Konrad Czerniak
Women’s 100m Butterfly(3)
gold : Dana Vollmer, silver : Sarah Sjostrom, bronze: Alicia Coutts
Men’s 200m Butterfly(3)
gold : Michael Phelps, silver : Takeshi Matsuda, bronze: Nick D'arcy
Women’s 200m Butterfly(3)
gold : Liuyang Jiao, silver : Natsumi Hoshi, bronze: Zige Liu


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3)
gold : Australia, silver : USA, bronze: France
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3)
gold : The Netherlands, silver : USA, bronze: Australia
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3)
gold : USA, silver : France, bronze: ChinaPERFECT PODIUM
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3)
gold : USA, silver : Australia, bronze: China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:12 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:45 PM   #20
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

Martn7

Gold: 8
Silver: 4
Bronze: 3
Olympic Diploma: 1
Tiebreaker Pick: 15

Men’s 50m Freestyle: Gold: Cesar Cielo Silver: Cullen Jones Bronze: James Magnussen
Women’s 50m Freestyle: Gold: Ranomi Kromowidjojo Silver: Francesca Halsall Bronze: Marleen Veldhuis
Men’s 100m Freestyle: Gold: James Magnussen Silver: James Roberts Bronze: Cesar Cielo
Women’s 100m Freestyle: Gold: Ranomi Kromowidjojo Silver: Britta Steffen Bronze: Francesca Halsall
Men’s 200m Freestyle: Gold: Ryan Lochte Silver: Yannick Agnel Bronze: Paul Biedermann
Women’s 200m Freestyle: Gold: Camille Muffat Silver: Allison Schmitt Bronze: Sarah Sjostrom
Men’s 400m Freestyle: Gold: Yang Sun Silver: Tae Hwan Park Bronze: Paul Biedermann
Women’s 400m Freestyle: Gold: Camille Muffat Silver: Rebecca Adlington Bronze: Federica Pellegrini


Men’s 100m Backstroke: Gold: Matthew Grevers Silver: Camille Lacourt Bronze: Nick Thoman
Women’s 100m Backstroke: Gold: Missy Franklin Silver: Anastasia Zueva Bronze: Jing Zhao

Men’s 200m Backstroke: Gold: Ryan Lochte Silver: Ryosuke Irie Bronze: Tyler Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke: Gold: Missy Franklin Silver: Anastasia Zueva Bronze: Belinda Hocking

Men’s 100m Breaststroke: Gold: Kosuke Kitajima Silver: Ryo Tateishi Bronze: Fabio Scozzoli
Women’s 100m Breaststroke: Gold: Rebecca Soni Silver: Breeja Larson Bronze: Satomi Suzuki
Men’s 200m Breaststroke: Gold: Kosuke Kitajima Silver: Daniel Gyurta Bronze: Ryo Tateishi

Women’s 200m Breaststroke: Gold: Rebecca Soni Silver: Satomi Suzuki Bronze: Iuliia Efimova

Men’s 100m Butterfly: Gold: Michael Phelps Silver: Milorad Cavic Bronze: Tyler McGill
Women’s 100m Butterfly: Gold: Dana Vollmer Silver: Sarah Sjostrom Bronze: Ellen Gandy
Men’s 200m Butterfly: Gold: Michael Phelps Silver: Takeshi Matsuda Bronze: Nick D’Arcy
Women’s 200m Butterfly: Gold: Liuyang Jiao Silver: Natsumi Hoshi Bronze: Zige Liu


Men’s 4x100m Freestyle: Gold: Australia Silver: USA Bronze: France
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle: Gold: Netherlands Silver: USA Bronze: Australia
Men’s 4x200m Freestyle: Gold: USA Silver: France Bronze: ChinaPERFECT PODIUM
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle: Gold: USA Silver: Australia Bronze: China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:13 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:46 PM   #21
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

Broseghini

Gold: 6
Silver: 3
Bronze: 4
Olympic Diploma: 1
Tiebreaker Pick: 16

Men’s 50m freestyle: Gold: Cielo Silver: Ervin Bronze: Bousquet
Women’s 50m freestyle: Gold: Kromowididojo Silver: Halsall Bronze: Steffen
Men’s 100m freestyle: Gold: Magnusen Silver: Cielo Bronze: Roberts
Women’s 100m freestyle: Gold: Kromowididojo Silver: Sjoestroem Bronze: Ottesen
Men’s 200m freestyle: Gold: Lotche Silver: Phelps Bronze: Biddermann
Women’s 200m freestyle: Gold: Pellegrini Silver: Muffat Bronze: Schmitt
Men’s 400m freestyle: Gold: Sun Silver: Park Bronze: Agnel
Women’s 400m freestyle: Gold: Pellegrini Silver: Adlington Bronze: Muffat


Men’s 100m Backstroke: Gold: Grevers Silver: Lacourt Bronze: Irie
Women’s 100m Backstroke: Gold: Franklin Silver: Zueva Bronze: Terakawa

Men’s 200m Backstroke: Gold: Lotche Silver: Irie Bronze: Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke: Gold: Franklin Silver: Zueva Bronze: Hocking

Men’s 100m Breaststroke: Gold: Kitajima Silver: Silva Bronze: Van der Burgh
Women’s 100m Breaststroke: Gold: Soni Silver: Larson Bronze: Efimova
Men’s 200m Breaststroke: Gold: Kitajima Silver: Gyorta Bronze: Tateishi

Women’s 200m Breaststroke: Gold: Soni Silver: Suzuki Bronze: Efimova

Men’s 100m Butterfly: Gold: Phelps Silver: Czerniak Bronze: McGill
Women’s 100m Butterfly: Gold: Vollmer Silver: Coutts Bronze: Sjoestroem
Men’s 200m Butterfly: Gold: Phelps Silver: Matsuda Bronze: Wu Peng
Women’s 200m Butterfly: Gold: Zige Liu Silver: Jiao Liuyang Bronze: Natsumi Hoshi


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay: Gold: Australia Silver: France Bronze: USA
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay: Gold: Netherlands Silver: USA Bronze: China
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay: Gold: USA Silver: France Bronze: ChinaPERFECT PODIUM
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay: Gold: USA Silver: China Bronze: Australia
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:13 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:46 PM   #22
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

BlackPanther.

Gold: 7
Silver: 5
Bronze: 4
Olympic Diploma: 1
Tiebreaker Pick: 14

- Men's 50m Freestyle: Gold: Cesar Cielo. Silver: Cullen Jones. Bronze: Bruno Fratus.
- Women's 50m Freestyle: Gold: Britta Steffen. Silver: Marleen Veldhuis. Bronze: Ranomi Kromowidjojo.
- Men's 100m Freestyle: Gold: Cesar Cielo. Silver: James Magnussen. Bronze: Brent Hayden.
- Women's 100m Freestyle: Gold: Ranomi Kromowidjojo. Silver: Sarah Sjostrom. Bronze: Aliaksandra Herasimenia.
- Men's 200m Freestyle: Gold: Ryan Lochte. Silver: Yannick Agnel. Bronze: Yang Sun.
- Women's 200m Freestyle: Gold: Allison Schmitt. Silver: Camille Muffat. Bronze: Federica Pellegrini.
- Men's 400m Freestyle: Gold: Yang Sun. Silver: Taehwan Park. Bronze: Peter Vanderkaay.
- Women's 400m Freestyle: Gold: Federica Pellegrini. Silver: Camille Muffat. Bronze: Allison Schmitt.


- Men's 100m Backstroke: Gold: Matthew Grevers. Silver: Camille Lacourt. Bronze: Ryosuke Irie.
- Women's 100m Backstroke: Gold: Missy Franklin. Silver: Anastasia Zueva. Bronze: Rachel Bootsma.

- Men's 200m Backstroke: Gold: Ryo Tateishi. Silver: Kosuke Kitajima. Bronze: Daniel Gyurta.
- Women's 200m Backstroke: Gold: Missy Franklin. Silver: Belinda Hocking. Bronze: Anastasia Zueva.

- Men's 100m Breaststroke: Gold: Kosuke Kitajima. Silver: Fabio Scozzoli. Bronze: Cameron van der Burgh.
- Women's 100m Breaststroke: Gold: Rebecca Soni. Silver: Breeja Larson. Bronze: Leisel Jones.
- Men's 200m Breaststroke: Gold: Kosuke Kitajima. Silver: Daniel Gyurta. Bronze: Ryo Tateishi.

- Women's 200m Breaststroke: Gold: Rebecca Soni. Silver: Iuliia Efimova. Bronze: Micah Lawrence.

- Men's 100m Butterfly: Gold: Micheal Phelps. Silver: Milorad Cavic. Bronze: Tyler Mcgill.
- Women's 100m Butterfly: Gold: Dana Vollmer. Silver: Sarah Sjostrom. Bronze: Ying Lu.
- Men's 200m Butterfly: Gold: Michael Phelps. Silver: Milorad Cavic. Bronze: Konrad Czerniak.
- Women's 200m Butterfly: Gold: Zige Liu. Silver: Liuyang Jiao. Bronze: Jemma Lowe.


- Men's 4x100m Freestyle: Gold: Australia. Silver: USA. Bronze: France.
- Women's 4x100m Freestyle: Gold: Netherlands. Silver: USA. Bronze: Germany.
- Men's 4x200m Freestyle: Gold: USA. Silver: France. Bronze: China.PERFECT PODIUM
- Women's 4x200m Freestyle: Gold: USA. Silver: China. Bronze: Australia.
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:14 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:46 PM   #23
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

Sasja

Gold: 8
Silver: 3
Bronze: 2
Olympic Diploma: 0
Tiebreaker Pick: 17

Men 50m freestyle: Gold Cullen Jones - Silver César Cielo - Bronze Anthony Ervin
Women 50m freestyle: GoldRanomi Kromowidjojo - Silver Francesca Halsall - Bronze Marleen Veldhuis
Men 100m freestyle: Gold James Magnussen - Silver César Cielo - Bronze James Roberts
Women 100m freestyle: Gold Ranomi Kromowidjojo Silver Sarah Sjoestrom - Bronze Aliaksandra Herasimenia
Men’s 200m freestyle Gold Yannick Agnel - Silver Ryan Lochte - Bronze Taehwan Park
Women’s 200m freestyle: Gold Allison Schmitt - Silver Missy Franklin - Bronze Camille Muffat
Men’s 400m freestyle: Gold Yang Sun - Silver Taehwan Park - Bronze Peter Vanderkaay
Women’s 400m freestyle: Gold Camille Muffat Silver Frederica Pellegrini - Bronze Rebecca Adlington


Men’s 100m Backstroke: Gold Matthew Grevers - Silver Ryosuke Irie - Bronze Camille Lacourt
Women’s 100m Backstroke: Gold Missy Franklin - Silver Anastasia Zueva - Bronze Rachel Bootsma

Men’s 200m Backstroke: Gold Ryan Lochte - Silver Ryosuke Irie - Bronze Tyler Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke: Gold Missy Franklin - Silver Anastasia Zueva - Bronze Belinda Hocking

Men’s 100m Breaststroke: Gold Kosuke Kitajima - Silver Cameron van den Burgh - Bronze Fabio Scozzoli
Women’s 100m Breaststroke: Gold Rebecca Soni - Silver Breeja Larson - Bronze Leisel Jones
Men’s 200m Breaststroke: Gold Kosuke Kitajima - Silver Ryo Tateishi - Bronze Daniel Gyurta

Women’s 200m Breaststroke: Gold Rebecca Soni - Silver Luliia Efimova - Bronze Satomi Suzuki

Men’s 100m Butterfly: Gold Michael Phelps - Silver Konrad Czerniak - Bronze Tyler McGill
Women’s 100m Butterfly: Gold Sarah Sjostrom - Silver Dana Vollmer - Bronze Alicia Coutts
Men’s 200m Butterfly: Gold Michael Phelps - Silver Takeshi Matsuda - Bronze Nick D’Arcy
Women’s 200m Butterfly: Gold Jiao Liuyang - Silver Liu Zige - Bronze Ellen Gandy


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay: Gold Australia - Silver USA - Bronze France
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay: Gold Netherlands - Silver USA - Bronze Australia
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay: Gold USA - Silver France - Bronze Russia
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay: Gold Australia - Silver USA - Bronze China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:14 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:46 PM   #24
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

silverwhite

Gold: 8
Silver: 4
Bronze: 4
Olympic Diploma: 1
Tiebreaker Pick: 13

Men’s 50m freestyle : Gold - Cesar Cielo, Silver - Cullen Jones, Bronze - James Magnussen
Women’s 50m freestyle : Gold - Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Silver - Fran Halsall, Bronze - Therese Alshammar
Men’s 100m freestyle : Gold - James Magnussen, Silver - James Roberts, Bronze - Cesar Cielo
Women’s 100m freestyle : Gold - Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Silver - Sarah Sjostrom, Bronze - Britta Steffen
Men’s 200m freestyle : Gold - Ryan Lochte, Silver - Yannick Agnel, Bronze - Paul Biedermann
Women’s 200m freestyle : Gold - Federica Pellegrini, Silver - Missy Franklin, Bronze - Camille Muffat
Men’s 400m freestyle : Gold - Sun Yang, Silver - Park Tae-Hwan, Bronze - Paul Biedermann
Women’s 400m freestyle : Gold - Camille Muffat, Silver - Rebecca Adlington, Bronze - Federica Pellegrini


Men’s 100m Backstroke : Gold - Matt Grevers, Silver - Camille Lacourt, Bronze - Ryosuke Irie
Women’s 100m Backstroke : Gold - Missy Franklin, Silver - Anastasia Zueva, Bronze - Jing Zhao

Men’s 200m Backstroke : Gold - Ryan Lochte, Silver - Ryosuke Irie, Bronze - Tyler Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke : Gold - Missy Franklin, Silver - Belinda Hocking, Bronze - Anastasia Zueva

Men’s 100m Breaststroke : Gold - Kosuke Kitajima, Silver - Fabio Scozzoli, Bronze - Ryo Tateishi
Women’s 100m Breaststroke : Gold - Rebecca Soni, Silver - Breeja Larson, Bronze - Leisel Jones
Men’s 200m Breaststroke : Gold - Kosuke Kitajima, Silver - Daniel Gyurta, Bronze - Ryo Tateishi

Women’s 200m Breaststroke : Gold - Rebecca Soni, Silver - Satomi Suzuki, Bronze - Yuliya Efimova

Men’s 100m Butterfly : Gold - Michael Phelps, Silver - Milorad Cavic, Bronze - Konrad Czerniak
Women’s 100m Butterfly : Gold - Dana Vollmer, Silver - Sarah Sjostrom, Bronze - Alicia Coutts
Men’s 200m Butterfly : Gold - Michael Phelps, Silver - Takeshi Matsuda, Bronze - Nick Darcy
Women’s 200m Butterfly : Gold - Liuyang Jiao, Silver - Natsumi Hoshi, Bronze - Liu Zige


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay : Gold - Australia, Silver - USA, Bronze - France
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay : Gold - Netherlands, Silver - USA, Bronze - Australia[
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay : Gold - USA, Silver - France, Bronze - ChinaPERFECT PODIUM
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay : Gold - USA, Silver - Australia, Bronze - China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:15 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:46 PM   #25
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

rnwerner

Gold: 1
Silver: 4
Bronze: 1
Olympic Diploma: 0
Tiebreaker Pick: 12

Men’s 50m freestyle(3): Manaudou, Cielo, Doto
Women’s 50m freestyle(3): Alshammar, Steffen, Veldhuis
Men’s 100m freestyle(3): Cielo, Magnussen, Hayden
Women’s 100m freestyle(3): Kromowidjojo, Heemskerk, Steffen
Men’s 200m freestyle(3): Park, Lochte, Biedermann
Women’s 200m freestyle(3): Muffat, Pellegrini, Palmer
Men’s 400m freestyle(3): Sun, Park, Biedermann
Women’s 400m freestyle(3): Pellegrini, Friis, [color=darkgreen]Adlington


Men’s 100m Backstroke(3): Tancock, Lacourt, Park
Men’s 200m Backstroke(3): Lochte, Stasiulis, Park


Men’s 100m Breaststroke(3): Tateishi, Hansen, Kitajima
Women’s 100m Breaststroke(3): Nijhuis, Soni, Jones


Men’s 100m Butterfly(3): Phelps, Czerniak, Verlinden
Women’s 100m Butterfly(3): Lu, Vollmer, Snildal

Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3): Australia, USA, France
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3): France, USA, Australia
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3): Australia, USA, France
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3): China, USA, Australia
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:15 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:46 PM   #26
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

charmedRic

Gold: 5
Silver: 3
Bronze: 3
Olympic Diploma: 0
Tiebreaker Pick: 18

Men’s 50m freestyle(3)
1-Cullen Jones, 2-James Magnussen, 3-César Cielo
Women’s 50m freestyle(3)
1-Britta Steffen, 2-Therese Alshammar, 3-Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Men’s 100m freestyle(3)
1-César Cielo, 2-James Roberts, 3-James Magnussen

Women’s 100m freestyle(3)
1-Sarah Sjöström, 2-Ranomi Kromowidjojo, 3-Fran Halsall
Men’s 200m freestyle(3)
1-Ryan Lochte, 2-Paul Biedermann, 3-Yannick Agnel
Women’s 200m freestyle(3)
1-Allison Schmitt, 2-Sarah Sjöström, 3-Camille Muffat
Men’s 400m freestyle(3)
1-Hao Yun, 2-Park Tae-hwan, 3-Sun Yang
Women’s 400m freestyle(3)
1-Rebecca Adlington, 2-Federica Pellegrini, 3-Camille Muffat


Men’s 100m Backstroke(3)
1-Ryosuke Irie, 2-Matt Grevers, 3-Camille Lacourt
Women’s 100m Backstroke(3)
1-Zhao Jing, 2-Anastasia Zueva, 3-Missy Franklin

Men’s 200m Backstroke(3)
1-Tyler Clary, 2-Ryan Lochte, 3-Ryosuke Irie
Women’s 200m Backstroke(3)
1-Missy Franklin, 2-Anastasia Zueva, 3-Belinda Hocking

Men’s 100m Breaststroke(3)
1-Cameron van der Burgh, 2-Felipe Silva, 3-Kosuke Kitajima
Women’s 100m Breaststroke(3)
1-Rebecca Soni, 2-Leiston Pickett, 3-Breeja Larson
Men’s 200m Breaststroke(3)
1-Daniel Gyurta, 2-Kosuke Kitajima, 3-Tateishi Ryo

Women’s 200m Breaststroke(3)
1-Satomi Suzuki, 2-Rebecca Soni, 3-Micah Lawrence

Men’s 100m Butterfly(3)
1-Michael Phelps, 2-Tyler McGill, 3-Milorad Cavic
Women’s 100m Butterfly(3)
1-Dana Vollmer, 2-Lu Ying, 3-Sarah Sjöström
Men’s 200m Butterfly(3)
1-Michael Phelps, 2-Nick D'Arcy, 3-Takeshi Matsuda
Women’s 200m Butterfly(3)
1-Ellen Gandy, 2-Jiao Liuyang, 3-Natsumi Hoshi


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3)
1-USA, 2-Australia, 3-Great Britain
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3)
1-USA, 2-Australia, 3-Netherlands
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3)
1-USA, 2-France, 3-Australia
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3)
1-Australia, 2-USA, 3-China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:16 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:46 PM   #27
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

pedropt

Gold: 5
Silver: 4
Bronze: 1
Olympic Diploma: 0
Tiebreaker Pick: 19

Men's 50m Freestyle Gold: Cesar Cielo Silver: James Magnussen Bronze: Cullen Jones
Women's 50m Freestyle Gold: Therese Alshammar Silver: Ranomi Kromowidjojo Bronze: Fran Halsall
Men's 100m Freestyle Gold: James Magnussen Silver: Cesar Cielo Bronze: Brent Hayden
Women's 100m Freestyle Gold: Ranomi Kromowidjojo Silver: Fran Halsall Bronze: Sarah Sjoestroem
Men's 200m Freestyle Gold: Ryan Lochte Silver: Yannick Agnel Bronze: Taehwan Park
Women's 200m Freestyle Gold: Federica Pellegrini Silver: Camille Muffat Bronze: Femke Heemskerk
Men's 400m Freestyle Gold: Sun Yang Silver: Taehwan Park Bronze: Paul Biedermann
Women's 400m Freestyle Gold: Federica Pellegrini Silver: Rebecca Adlington Bronze: Camille Muffat


Men's 100m Backstroke Gold: Matt Grevers Silver: Camille Lacourt Bronze: Liam Tancock
Women's 100m Backstroke Gold: Jing Zhao Silver: Anastasia Zueva Bronze: Missy Franklin

Men's 200m Backstroke Gold: Ryan Lochte Silver: Ryosuke Irie Bronze: Radoslaw Kawecki
Women's 200m Backstroke Gold: Missy Franklin Silver: Belinda Hocking Bronze: Anastasia Zueva

Men's 100m Breaststroke Gold: Kosuke Kitajima Silver: Fabio Scozzoli Bronze: Christian Sprenger
Women's 100m Breaststroke Gold: Rebecca Soni Silver: Leisel Jones Bronze: Breeja Larson
Men's 200m Breaststroke Gold: Kosuke Kitajima Silver: Ryo Tateishi Bronze: Daniel Gyurta

Women's 200m Breaststroke Gold: Rebecca Soni Silver: Sara Nordenstam Bronze: Yuliya Efimova

Men's 100m Butterfly Gold: Michael Phelps Silver: Milorad Cavic Bronze: Joeri Verlinden
Women's 100m Butterfly Gold: Dana Vollmer Silver: Sarah Sjoestroem Bronze: Ying Lu
Men's 200m Butterfly Gold: Michael Phelps Silver: Takeshi Matsuda Bronze: Laszlo Cseh
Women's 200m Butterfly Gold: Zige Liu Silver: Liuyang Jiao Bronze: Ellen Gandy


Men's 4x100 Freestyle Relay Gold: Australia Silver: USA Bronze: France
Women's 4x100 Freestyle Relay Gold: USA Silver: Netherlands Bronze: China
Men's 4x200 Freestyle Relay Gold: USA Silver: China Bronze: France
Women's 4x200 Freestyle Relay Gold: USA Silver: China Bronze: Australia
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:16 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:46 PM   #28
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

DZsWildcatsUKY

Gold: 7
Silver: 5
Bronze: 6
Olympic Diploma: 1
Tiebreaker Pick: 13

50 Freestyle
M)G)Fillio(Bra)S)C.Jones(USA)B)J.Magnussen(Aus)
W)G)Krimo'jojo(Ned)S)B,Steffen(Ger)B)Halsall(GBR
100 Freestyle
M)G)Mag'nson(Aus)S)J.Roberts(Aus)B)Fillio(Bra)

W)G)Kromo'jojo(NED)S)Sjostrqam(SWE)B)(GBR)
200 Freestyle
m)G)R.Lochte(USA)S)Y.AGnel(Fra)B)Biederman(Ger)
W)G)A.Schmidt(USA)S)C.Muffat(FRA)B)Franklin(USA)
400 Freestyle
M)G)Yang(CHN) S)Tac-Hwan(S.Kor) B)Biederman(GER
W)G)Muffat(Fra)S)Pelligio(ITA) B)Adlington(GBR)


100 Backstroke
m)G)M.Grevers(USA)S)LaCourt(FRA)B)Irie(JPN)
W)G)M.Franklin(USA)S)A.Zueva(Rus) B)Zhao(CHN)

200 Backstroke
M)G)Lachte(USA) S)T.Clarey(USA) B)IRIE(Jpn)
W)G)Franklin(USA)S)Zurva(RUS) B)Hocking(Aus)

100 Breaststroke
M)G)Kitajima(Jpn)S)Scozzoli(ITA) B)Hansen(USA)
W)G)Soni(USA) S)Larson(USA) B)L.Jones(Aus)
200 Breaststroke
m)G)Kitajima(Jpn) S)Gyrurta(Hun) B)Tataishi(JPN)

W)G)R.Soni(USA) S)Efimova(RUS) B)Sazuki(JPN)

100 Butterfly
M)G)Phelps(USA) S)K.Czerniak(Pol) B)T.McGill(USA
W)G)D.Vollmer(USA)S)Sjnestraem(SWE)B)A.Coutts(Aus)
200 Butterfly
M)G)Phelps(USA) S)Matsuda(Jpn) B)Darcy (Aus)
W)G)Hoshi(Jpn)S)Jino(CHN) B)Z.LIU(CHN)


4x100 Freestyle Relay
M)G)Aussies S)USA B) France
W)G)USA S)Netherlands B)Aussies
4x200 Freestyle Relay
M)G)USA S) France B) ChinaPERFECT PODIUM
W)G)Australia S)USA B)China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:17 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:47 PM   #29
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

DragonFlame

Gold: 7
Silver: 5
Bronze: 5
Olympic Diploma: 1
Tiebreaker Pick: 12

Men’s 50m freestyle(3) Gold: Cesar Celio Silver: Cullen Jones Bronze: James Magnussen
Women’s 50m freestyle(3) Gold: Ranomi Kromowidjojo Silver: Fransesca Halsall Bronze: Britta Steffen
Men’s 100m freestyle(3) Gold: James Magnussen Silver: James Roberts Bronze: Brent Hayden
Women’s 100m freestyle(3) Gold: Ranomi Kromowidjojo Silver: Sarah Sjoestrom Bronze: Britta Steffen
Men’s 200m freestyle(3) Gold: Ryan Lochte Silver: Yannick Agnel Bronze: Paul Biedermann
Women’s 200m freestyle(3) Gold: Federica Pellegrini Silver: Camille Muffat Bronze: Missy Franklin
Men’s 400m freestyle(3) Gold: Yang Sun Silver: Park Tae Hwan Bronze: Paul Biedermann
Women’s 400m freestyle(3) Gold: Federica Pellegrini Silver: Camille Muffat Bronze: Rebecca Adlington


Men’s 100m Backstroke(3) Gold: Matthew Grevers Silver: Camille Lacourt Bronze: Ryosuke Irie
Women’s 100m Backstroke(3) Gold: Missy Franklin Silver: Anastasia Zueva Bronze: Jing Zhao

Men’s 200m Backstroke(3) Gold: Ryan Lochte Silver: Irie Ryosuke Bronze: Tyler Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke(3) Gold: Melissa Franklin Silver: Anastasia Zueva Bronze: Belinda Hocking

Men’s 100m Breaststroke(3) Gold: Kosuke Kitajima Silver: Fabio Scozzoli Bronze: Cameron van der Burgh
Women’s 100m Breaststroke(3) Gold: Rebecca Soni Silver: Leisel Jones Bronze: Li Jiping
Men’s 200m Breaststroke(3) Gold: Kosuke Kitajima Silver: Daniel Gyurta Bronze: Ryo Tateishi

Women’s 200m Breaststroke(3) Gold: Rebecca Soni Silver: Yuliya Efimova Bronze: Satomi Suzuki

Men’s 100m Butterfly(3) Gold: Michael Phelps Silver: Milorad Cavic Bronze: Konrad Czerniak
Women’s 100m Butterfly(3) Gold: Dana Vollmer Silver: Alicia Coutts Bronze: Sarah Sjöström
Men’s 200m Butterfly(3) Gold: Michael Phelps Silver: Takeshi Matsuda[/color] Bronze: Nick Darcy
Women’s 200m Butterfly(3) Gold: Liuyang Jiao Silver: Natsumi Hoshi Bronze: Zige Liu


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3) Gold: Australia Silver: USA Bronze: France
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3) Gold: The Netherlands Silver: USA Bronze: Australia
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3) Gold: USA Silver: France Bronze: ChinaPERFECT PODIUM
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3) Gold: USA Silver: Australia Bronze: China
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:17 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 24th, 2012, 12:47 PM   #30
country flag DragonFlame
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
DragonFlame's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Groningen
Posts: 14,880
DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute DragonFlame has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #5 Swimming

matthias

Gold: 5
Silver: 1
Bronze: 1
Olympic Diploma: 0
Tiebreaker Pick: 16

Men’s 50m freestyle(3) ------------- 1.CieloFilho – 2.Erwin – 3.Jones
Women’s 50m freestyle(3) ----------- 1.Kromowidjojo – 2.Halsall – 3.Veldhuis
Men’s 100m freestyle(3) ------------ 1.Magnussen – 2.Roberts – 3. Agnel
Women’s 100m freestyle(3) ---------- 1.Steffen – 2.Sjoestrom – 3.Kromowidjojo
Men’s 200m freestyle(3) ------------ 1.Phelps – 2.Matsuda – 3.Agnel
Women’s 200m freestyle(3) ---------- 1.Pellegrini – 2.Sjoestrom – 3.Muffat
Men’s 400m freestyle(3) ------------ 1.Sun – 2.Park – 3.Li Yunqi
Women’s 400m freestyle(3) ---------- 1.Adlington – 2.Pellegrini – 3.Muffat


Men’s 100m Backstroke(3) ----------- 1.Grevers – 2.Tancock – 3.Ryosuke
Women’s 100m Backstroke(3) --------- 1.Franklin2.Terakawa – 3.Zueva

Men’s 200m Backstroke(3) ----------- 1.Ryosuke – 2.Lochte – 3.Clary
Women’s 200m Backstroke(3) --------- 1.Franklin – 2.Hocking - 3.Beisel

Men’s 100m Breaststroke(3) --------- 1.Kitajima – 2.Silva – 3.Hansen
Women’s 100m Breaststroke(3) ------- 1.Soni – 2.Larson – 3.Pickett
Men’s 200m Breaststroke(3) --------- 1.Kitajima – 2.Tateishi – 3.Gyurta

Women’s 200m Breaststroke(3) ------- 1.Soni – 2. Suzuki – 3.Lawrence

Men’s 100m Butterfly(3) ------------ 1.Phelps – 2.McGill – 3.Cavic
Women’s 100m Butterfly(3) ---------- 1.Vollmer – 2.Sjoestrom – 3.Gandy
Men’s 200m Butterfly(3) ------------ 1.Phelps – 2.Matsuda – 3.DŽArcy
Women’s 200m Butterfly(3) ---------- 1.Hoshi – 2.Jiao – 3.Gong


Mens 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3) ----- 1.USA – 2.France – 3.Italy
Women’s 4x100m Freestyle Relay(3) –- 1.Germany – 2.Sweden – 3.Australia
Mens 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3) ----- 1.USA – 2.Australia – 3.Germany
Women’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay(3) –- 1.Italy – 2.Hungary – 3.Australia
__________________
All-Time-Great
Justine Henin

Elena, thank you for all the joy you gave me, you will always remain in my mind.
Intelligence Officer of the SS Dementieva

Last edited by DragonFlame : Aug 2nd, 2012 at 06:17 PM.
DragonFlame is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios