Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS - Page 3 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Aug 1st, 2012, 06:05 PM   #31
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

gsm86

Men's 100m: Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Yohan Blake Bronze: Tyson Gay
Women's 100m: Gold: Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Silver: Carmelita Jeter Bronze: Veronica Campbell-Brown
Men's 200m: Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Yohan Blake Bronze: Christophe Lemaitre
Women's 200m: Gold: Allyson Felix Silver: Veronica Campbell-Brown Bronze: Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Men's 400: Gold: Lashawn Merritt Silver: Kevin Borlee Bronze: Kirani James
Women's 400: Gold: Amantle Montsho Silver: Sanya Richards-Ross Bronze: Antonina Krivoshapka
Men's 110m Hurdles: Gold: Liu Xiang Silver: Aries Merritt Bronze: Dayron Robles
Women's 100m Hurdles: Gold: Sally Pearson Silver: Kellie Wells Bronze: Brigitte Foster-Hylton
Men's 400m Hurdles: Gold: David Greene Silver: Javier Culson Bronze: Angelo Taylor
Women's 400m Hurdles: Gold: Lashinda Demus Silver: Natalya Antyukh Bronze: Perri Shakes-Drayton
Men's 4x100 Relay: Gold: Jamaica Silver: USA Bronze: Trinidad and Tobago
Women's 4x100 Relay: Gold: USA Silver: Jamaica Bronze: Ukraine
Men's 4x400 Relay: Gold: USA Silver: Cuba Bronze: South Africa
Women's 4x400 Relay: Gold: USA Silver: Russia Bronze: Jamaica
Men's Pole Vault: Gold: Renaud Lavillenie Silver: Bjorn Otto Bronze: Malte Mohr
Women's Pole Vault: Gold: Elena Isinbaeva Silver: Silke Spiegelburg Bronze: Jennifer Suhr
Men's Long Jump: Gold: Irving Saladino Silver: Greg Rutherford Bronze: Godfrey Khotso Mokoena
Women's Long Jump: Gold: Brittney Reese Silver: Anna Nazarova Bronze: Elena Sokolova
Men's High Jump: Gold: Ivan Ukhov Silver: Andrey Silnov Bronze: Robert Grabarz
Women's High Jump: Gold: Anna Chicherova Silver: Chaunte Lowe Bronze: Tia Hellebaut
Men's Javelin: Gold: Vitezslav Vesely Silver: Vadims Vasilevskis Bronze: Matthias De Zordo
Women's Javelin: Gold: Barbora Spotakova Silver: Sunette Viljoen Bronze: Christina Obergfoll
Men's Decathlon: Gold: Ashton Eaton Silver: Pascal Behrenbruch Bronze: Trey Hardee
Women's Heptathlon: Gold: Jessica Ennis Silver: Tatyana Chernova Bronze: Kristina Savitskaya
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014

Last edited by ViceUltramontain : Aug 3rd, 2012 at 12:52 PM.
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Aug 1st, 2012, 06:05 PM   #32
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

KoOlMaNsEaN



Men's 100m Gold: Blake Silver: Bolt Bronze: Gay
Women's 100m Gold: Fraser-Pryce Silver: Jeter Bronze: Campbell-Brown
Men's 200m Gold: Bolt Silver: Blake Bronze: Spearmon
Women's 200m Gold: Felix Silver: Jeter Bronze: Campbell-Brown
Men's 400m Gold: James Silver: Merritt Bronze: Santos
Women's 400m Gold: Richards-Ross Silver: Montsho Bronze: Krivoshapka
Men's 110mH Gold: Merritt Silver: Liu Xiang Bronze: Richardson
Women's 100mH Gold: Pearson Silver: Wells Bronze: Foster-Hylton
Men's 400mH Gold: Culson Silver: Greene Bronze: Taylor
Women's 400mH Gold: Demus Silver: Antyukh Bronze: Shakes-Drayton

Men's 4x100m Gold: JAM Silver: USA Bronze: TRI
Women's 4x100m Gold: USA Silver: JAM Bronze: NIG
Men's 4x400m Gold: USA Silver: GBR Bronze: JAM
Women's 4x400m Gold: USA Silver: RUS Bronze: JAM

Men's Pole Vault Gold: Lavillenie Silver: Mohr Bronze: Otto
Women's Pole Vault Gold: Isinbayeva Silver: Spiegelburg Bronze: Murer
Men's Long Jump Gold: Watt Silver: Rutherford Bronze: Saladino
Women's Long Jump Gold: Reese Silver: Kucherenko Bronze: Nazarova
Men's High Jump Gold: Ukhov Silver: Williams Bronze: Silnov
Women's High Jump Gold: Chicherova Silver: Howard-Lowe Bronze: Barrett
Men's Javelin Gold: Vesely Silver: Thorkildsen Bronze: De Zordo
Women's Javelin Gold: Spotakova Silver: Abakumova Bronze: Viljoen

Men's Decathlon Gold: Eaton Silver: Hardee Bronze: Sintnicolaas
Women's Heptathlon Gold: Ennis Silver: Chernova Bronze: Dobrynska
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014

Last edited by ViceUltramontain : Aug 3rd, 2012 at 12:53 PM.
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 1st, 2012, 06:05 PM   #33
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

Lachy


Men's 100m (Olympic Stadium, 4th and 5th of August).
Gold – Usain Bolt
Silver – Yohan Blake
Bronze – Tyson Gay

Women's 100m (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August).
Gold – Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Silver – Carmelita Jeter
Bronze – Veronica Campbell-Brown

Men's 200m (Olympic Stadium, 7th, 8th and 9th of August).
Gold – Usain Bolt
Silver – Yohan Blake
Bronze – Wallace Spearmon

Women's 200m (Olympic Stadium, 6th, 7th and 8th of August).
Gold – Allyson Felix
Silver – Carmelita Jeter
Bronze – Veronica Campbell-Brown

Men's 400m (Olympic Stadium, 4th, 5th and 6th of August).
Gold – LaShawn Merritt
Silver – Kirani James
Bronze – Luguelin Santos

Women's 400m (Olympic Stadium, 3rd, 4th and 5th of August).
Gold – Sanya Richards-Ross
Silver – Antonina Krivoshapka
Bronze – Amantle Montsho

Men's 110m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 8th of August).
Gold – Aries Merritt
Silver – Liu Xiang
Bronze – Jason Richardson

Women's 100m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 6th and 7th of August).
Gold – Sally Pearson
Silver – Kellie Wells
Bronze – Dawn Harper

Men's 400m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 3rd, 4th and 6th of August).
Gold – Javier Culson
Silver – Dai Greene
Bronze – Angelo Taylor

Women's 400m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 5th, 6th and 8th of August).
Gold – Lashinda Demus
Silver – Natalya Antyukh
Bronze – Irina Davydova

Men's 4x100m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 10th and 11th of August).
Gold – Jamaica
Silver – USA
Bronze – Trinidad and Tobago

Women's 4x100m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 10th of August).
Gold – USA
Silver – Jamaica
Bronze – Trinidad and Tobago

Men's 4x400m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 10th of August).
Gold – USA
Silver – Jamaica
Bronze – Great Britain

Women's 4x400m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 10th and 11th of August).
Gold – USA
Silver – Russia
Bronze – Jamaica

Men's Pole Vault (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 10th of August).
Gold – Renaud Lavillenie
Silver – Bjorn Otto
Bronze – Malte Mohr

Women's Pole Vault (Olympic Stadium, 4th and 6th of August).
Gold – Yelena Isinbayeva
Silver – Jennifer Suhr
Bronze – Silke Spiegelburg

Men's Long Jump (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August).
Gold – Mitchell Watt
Silver – Greg Rutherford
Bronze – Sebastian Bayer

Women's Long Jump (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 8th of August).
Gold – Brittney Reese
Silver – Anna Nazarova
Bronze – Olga Kucherenko

Men's High Jump (Olympic Stadium, 5th and 7th of August).
Gold – Ivan Ukhov
Silver – Jesse Williams
Bronze – Andrey Silnov

Women's High Jump (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 11th of August).
Gold – Anna Chicherova
Silver – Chaunte Howard-Lowe
Bronze – Brigitta Barrett

Men's Javelin (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 11th of August).
Gold – Andreas Thorkildsen
Silver – Vitezslav Vesely
Bronze – Matthias De Zordo

Women's Javelin (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 9th of August).
Gold – Barbora Spotakova
Silver – Maria Abakumova
Bronze – Christina Obergfoll

Men's Decathlon (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 9th of August).
Gold – Ashton Eaton
Silver – Trey Hardee
Bronze – Eelco Sintnicolaas

Women's Heptathlon (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August).
Gold – Jessica Ennis
Silver – Tatyana Chernova
Bronze – Nataliya Dobrynska
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014

Last edited by ViceUltramontain : Aug 3rd, 2012 at 12:54 PM.
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 1st, 2012, 06:05 PM   #34
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

*Jean*


Athletics
Deadline - Friday the 3rd of August 9.30 AM (GMT) - All events
Events and entry lists

Men's 100m (Olympic Stadium, 4th and 5th of August).
1 Blake 2 Bolt 3 Gatlin

Women's 100m (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August).
1 Fraser-Pryce 2 Jeter 3 Campbell-Brown

Men's 200m (Olympic Stadium, 7th, 8th and 9th of August).
1 Blake 2 Bolt 3 Lemaitre

Women's 200m (Olympic Stadium, 6th, 7th and 8th of August).
1 Felix 2 Richards-Ross 3 Fraser-Pryce

Men's 400m (Olympic Stadium, 4th, 5th and 6th of August).
1 Merritt 2 Santos 3 McQuay

Women's 400m (Olympic Stadium, 3rd, 4th and 5th of August).
1 Krivoshapka 2 Richards-Ross 3 Gushchina

Men's 110m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 8th of August).
1 Merritt 2 Liu 3 Richardson

Women's 100m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 6th and 7th of August).
1 Pearson 2 Foster-Hylton 3 Wells

Men's 400m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 3rd, 4th and 6th of August).
1 Culson 2 Greene 3 Tinsley

Women's 400m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 5th, 6th and 8th of August).
1 Antyukh 2 Davydova 3 Shakes-Drayton

Men's 4x100m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 10th and 11th of August).
1 USA 2 Jamaica 3 Trinidad and Tobago

Women's 4x100m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 10th of August).
1 USA 2 GER 3 UKR

Men's 4x400m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 10th of August).
1 USA 2 Cuba 3 Trinidad and Tobago

Women's 4x400m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 10th and 11th of August).
1 USA 2 Ukraine 3 France

Men's Pole Vault (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 10th of August).
1 Lavillenie 2 Otto 3 Mohr

Women's Pole Vault (Olympic Stadium, 4th and 6th of August).
1 Shur 2 Spiegelburg 3 Murer

Men's Long Jump (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August).
1 Rutherford 2 Morgunov 3 Bayer

Women's Long Jump (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 8th of August).
1 Reese 2 Nazarova 3 Hayes

Men's High Jump (Olympic Stadium, 5th and 7th of August).
1 Ukhov 2 Silnov 3 Williams

Women's High Jump (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 11th of August).
1 Chicherova 2 Lowe 3 Barrett

Men's Javelin (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 11th of August).
1 Vesely 2 Vasilevskis 3 Pyatnytsya

Women's Javelin (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 9th of August).
1 Viljoen 2 Spotakova 3 Obergfoll

Men's Decathlon (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 9th of August).
1 Eaton 2 Behrenbruch 3 van Alphen

Women's Heptathlon (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August).
1 Ennis 2 Chernova 3 Kristina Savitskaya
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014

Last edited by ViceUltramontain : Aug 3rd, 2012 at 12:55 PM.
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 1st, 2012, 06:05 PM   #35
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

GoofyDuck


Men's 100m
gold : Usain Bolt
silver : Yohan Blake
bronze: Tyson Gay

Women's 100m
gold : Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
silver : Carmelita Jeter
bronze: Veronica Campbell-Brown

Men's 200m
gold : Usain Bolt
silver : Yohan Blake
bronze: Wallace Spearsmon

Women's 200m
gold : Allyson Felix
silver : Veronica Campbell-Brown
bronze: Carmelita Jeter

Men's 400m
gold : LaShawn Merrit
silver : Kirani James
bronze: Luguelin Santos

Women's 400m
gold : Sanya Richards-Ross
silver : Antonina Krivoshapka
bronze: Amantle Montsho

Men's 110m Hurdles
gold : Aries Merrit
silver : Xiang Liu
bronze: Jason Richardson

Women's 100m Hurdles
gold : Sally Pearson
silver : Kellie Wells
bronze: Dawn Harper

Men's 400m Hurdles
gold : Javier Culson
silver : David Greene
bronze:Angelo Taylor

Women's 400m Hurdles
gold : Lashinda Demus
silver : Natalya Antyukh
bronze: Perri Shakes-Drayton

Men's 4x100m Relay
gold : USA
silver : Jamaica
bronze: Trinidad and Tobago

Women's 4x100m Relay
gold : USA
silver : Jamaica
bronze: Trinidad&Tobago

Men's 4x400m Relay
gold : USA
silver : Jamaica
bronze: Bahamas

Women's 4x400m Relay
gold : USA
silver : Russia
bronze: Jamaica

Men's Pole Vault
gold : Renaud Lavillenie
silver : Bjorn Otto
bronze: Malte Mohr

Women's Pole Vault
gold: Yelena Isinbayeva
silver: Jennifer Suhr
bronze: Silke Spiegelburg

Men's Long Jump
gold : Mitchel Watt
silver : Greg Rutherford
bronze: Sebastian Bayer

Women's Long Jump
gold : Brittney Reese
silver : Anna Nazarova
bronze: Chelsea Hayes

Men's High Jump
gold : Ivan Ukhov
silver : Jesse Williams
bronze: Andrey Silnov

Women's High Jump
gold : Anna Chicherova
silver : Chaunte Lowe
bronze: Svetlana Shkolina

Men's Javelin
gold : Andreas Thorkildsen
silver : Vitezslav Vesely
bronze: Matthias De Zordo

Women's Javelin
gold : Barbora Spotakova
silver : Mariya Abakumova
bronze: Christina Obergfoll

Men's Decathlon
gold : Ashton Eaton
silver : Trey Hardee
bronze: Pascal Behrenburg

Women's Heptathlon
gold : Jessica Ennis
silver : Tatyana Chernova
bronze: Nataliya Dobrynska
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014

Last edited by ViceUltramontain : Aug 3rd, 2012 at 12:57 PM.
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 1st, 2012, 06:06 PM   #36
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

olivero

Men’s 100m: GoldUsain Bolt Silver Yohan Blake Bronze Asafa Powell
Women’s 100m: Gold Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Silver Veronica Campbell-Brown Bronze Carmelita Jeter
Men’s 200m: Gold Usain Bolt Silver Yohan Blake Bronze Christophe Lemaitre
Women’s 200m: Gold Allyson Felix Silver Carmelita Jeter Bronze Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
[u]Men’s 400m[u]: Gold Kirani James Silver LaShawn Merritt Bronze Tony McQuay
Women’s 400m: Gold Sanya Richards-Ross Silver Antonina Krivoshapka Bronze Amantle Montsho
Men’s 110m Hurdles: Gold Aries Merritt Silver Jason Richardson Bronze Liu Xiang
Women’s 100m Hurdles: Gold Sally Pearson Silver Lolo Jones Bronze Kellie Wells
Men’s 400m Hurdles: Gold Dai Green Silver Javier Culson Bronze Angelo Taylor
Women’s 400m Hurdles: Gold Natalya Antyukh Silver Lashinda Demus Bronze Perri Shakes-Drayton
Men’s 4x100m: Gold Jamaica Silver France Bronze Great Britain
Women’s 4x100m: Gold USA SilverJamaica Bronze Russia
Men’s 4x400m: Gold USA Silver Jamaica Bronze Belgium
Women’s 4x400m: Gold USA Silver Russia Bronze Jamaica
Men’s Pole Vault: Gold Renaud Lavillenie Silver Bjorn Otto Bronze Malte Mohr
Women’s Pole Vault: Gold Yelena Isinbayeva Silver Silke Spiegelburg Bronze Jennifer Suhr
Men’s Long Jump: Gold Greg Rutherford Silver Sergey Morgunov Bronze Marquise Goodwin
Women’s Long Jump: Gold Brittney Reese Silver Anna Nazarova Bronze Elena Sokolova
Men’s High Jump: Gold Ivan Ukhov Silver Andrey Silnov Bronze Jesse Williams
Women’s High Jump: Gold Chaunte Lowe SilverAnna Chicherova Bronze Brigetta Barrett
Men’s Javelin: Gold Vitezslav Vesely Silver Vadimis Vasilevskis Bronze Andreas Thorkildsen
Women’s Javelin: Gold Barbora Spotakova Silver Sunette Viljonen Bronze Maria Abakumova
Men’s Decathlon: Gold Ashton Eaton Silver Pascal Behrenbruch Bronze Hans van Alphen
Women’s Pentathlon: Gold Jessica Ennis Silver Tatyana Chernova Bronze Jessica Zelinka
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014

Last edited by ViceUltramontain : Aug 3rd, 2012 at 12:58 PM.
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 1st, 2012, 06:06 PM   #37
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

Javi.


100 m men: Usain Bolt, Yohan Blake, Justin Gatlin
100 m women: Shelly Anne Fraser, Veronica Campbell, Carmelita Jeter
200 m men: Usain Bolt, Yohan Blake, Christophe Lemaitre
200 m women: Allyson Felix, Shelly Anne Fraser, Sanya Richards
400 m men: Lashawn Merritt, Kevin Borlee, Luguelin Santos
400 m women: Sanya Richards, Yulia Gushchina, Antonina Krivoshapka
110 hurdles men: Aries Merritt, Dayron Robles, Jason Richardson
100 hurdles women: Sally Pearson, Dawn Harper, Lolo Jones
400 hurdles men: David Greene, Javier Culson, Michael Tinsley
400 hurdles women: Lashinda Demus, Natalya Antyukh, Georganne Moline
4x100 relay men: Jamaica, USA, Trinidad y Tobago
4x100 relay women: Jamaica, USA, Ukraine
4x400 relay men: USA, Belgica, Trinidad y Tobago
4x400 relay women: Russia, USA, Great Britain
Mens Pole Vault: Renaud Lavillenie, Bjorn Otto, Brad Walker
Womens Pole Vault: Yelena Isinbayeva, Silke Spiegelburg, Jennifer Suhr
Mens Long Jump: Sebastian Bayer, Irving Saladino, Eusebio Cáceres
Womens Long Jump: Brittany Reese, Chelsea Hayes, Elena Sokolova
Mens High Jump: Ivan Ukhov, Aleksandr Shustov, Robert Grabarz
Womens High Jump: Anna Chicherova, Chaunte Lowe, Ruth Beitia
Mens Javelin: Andreas Thorkildsen, Vitezslav Vesely, Vadims Vasilevskis
Womens Javelin: Barbara Spotakova, Christina Obergfoll, Sunnette Viljoen
Mens Decathlon: Ashton Eaton, Trey Hardee, Eelco Sintnicolaas
Womens Heptathlon: Jessica Ennis, Austra Skujyte, Lyudmila Yosypenko
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014

Last edited by ViceUltramontain : Aug 3rd, 2012 at 12:59 PM.
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 1st, 2012, 06:06 PM   #38
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

Jose.


Men's 100m (Olympic Stadium, 4th and 5th of August)
G: Usain Bolt
S: Yohan Blake
B: Justin Gatlin

Women's 100m (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August)
G: Carmelita Jeter
S: Shelly-Ann Fraser
B: Veronica Campbell-Brown

Men's 200m (Olympic Stadium, 7th, 8th and 9th of August)
G: Usain Bolt
S: Yohan Blake
B: Wallace Spearmon

Women's 200m (Olympic Stadium, 6th, 7th and 8th of August)
G: Allyson Felix
S: Veronica Campbell-Brown
B: Shelly-Ann Fraser

Men's 400m (Olympic Stadium, 4th, 5th and 6th of August)
G: Kirani James
S: LaShawan Merrit
B: Jonathan Borlee

Women's 400m (Olympic Stadium, 3rd, 4th and 5th of August)
G: Sanya Richards-Ross
S: Amantle Montsho
B: Novlene Williams-Mills

Men's 110m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 8th of August)
G: Liu Xiang
S: Aries Merritt
B: Dayron Robles

Women's 100m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 6th and 7th of August)
G: Sally Pearson
S: Dawn Harper
B: Kellie Wells

Men's 400m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 3rd, 4th and 6th of August)
G: Javier Culson
S: Angelo Taylor
B: Kerron Clement

Women's 400m Hurdles (Olympic Stadium, 5th, 6th and 8th of August)
G: Lashinda Demus
S: Perri Shakes-Drayton
B: Melanie Walker

Men's 4x100m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 10th and 11th of August).
G: Jamaica
S: USA
B: France

Women's 4x100m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 10th of August).
G: Jamaica
S: USA
B: Trinidad & Tobago

Men's 4x400m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 10th of August).
G: USA
S: Jamaica
B: Belgium

Women's 4x400m Relay (Olympic Stadium, 10th and 11th of August).
G: USA
S: Russia
B: Great Britain

Men's Pole Vault (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 10th of August)
G: Renaud Lavillenie
S: Lazaro Borges
B: Pawel Wojiechowski

Women's Pole Vault (Olympic Stadium, 4th and 6th of August)
G: Yelena Isinbayeva
S: Silke Spiegelburg
B: Fabiana Murer

Men's Long Jump (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August)
G: Mitchell Watt
S: Irving Saladino
B: Sebastian Bayer

Women's Long Jump (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 8th of August)
G: Brittney Reese
S: Chelsea Hayes
B: Anna Nazarova

Men's High Jump (Olympic Stadium, 5th and 7th of August)
G: Ivan Ukhov
S: Andrey Silnov
B: Jesse Williams

Women's High Jump (Olympic Stadium, 9th and 11th of August)
G: Anna Chicherova
S: Chaunte Lowe
B: Tia Hellebaut

Men's Javelin (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 11th of August)
G: Vitezslav Vesely
S: Andreas Thorkildsen
B: Matthias de Zordo

Women's Javelin (Olympic Stadium, 7th and 9th of August)
G: Mariya Abakumova
S: Barbora Spotakova
B: Christina Obergfoll

Men's Decathlon (Olympic Stadium, 8th and 9th of August)
G: Ashton Eaton
S: Pascal Behrenbruch
B: Trey Hardee

Women's Heptathlon (Olympic Stadium, 3rd and 4th of August)
G: Tatyana Chernova
S: Jessica Ennis
B: Natalia Dobrynska
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014

Last edited by ViceUltramontain : Aug 3rd, 2012 at 01:00 PM.
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 3rd, 2012, 01:01 PM   #39
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

joeh37


Men's 100m Gold: Usain Bolt Silver:Yohan Blake Bronze: Justin Gatlin

Women's 100m Gold: Veronica Campbell-Brown Silver: Carmelita Jeter Bronze: Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce

Men's 200m Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Yohan Blake Bronze: Christophe Lemaitre

Women's 200m Gold: Carmelita Jeter Silver: Allyson Felix Bronze: Veronica Campbell-Brown

Men's 400m Gold: LaShawn Merritt Silver: Kirani James Bronze: Tony McQuay

Women's 400m Gold: Yulia Guschina Silver: Sanya Richards-Ross Bronze: Christine Ohuruogu
Entry list

Men's 110m Hurdles Gold: Aries Merritt Silver: Xiang Liu Bronze: Dayron Robles

Women's 100m Hurdles Gold: Sally Pearson Silver: Brigitte Foster-Hylton Bronze: Dawn Harper

Men's 400m Hurdles Gold: Javier Culson Silver: Dai Greene Bronze: Angelo Taylor

Women's 400m Hurdles Gold: natalya Antyukh Silver: Kaliese Spencer Bronze: Perri Shakes-Drayton

Men's 4x100m Relay Gold: Jamaica Silver: Trinidad and Tobago Bronze: France

Women's 4x100m Relay Gold: Jamaica Silver: USA Bronze: Ukraine

Men's 4x400m Relay Gold: USA Silver: Bahamas Bronze: Great Britain

Women's 4x400m Relay Gold: USA Silver: Russia Bronze: Belarus

Men's Pole Vault Gold: Renaud Lavillenie Silver: Bjorn Otto Bronze: Brad Walker

Women's Pole Vault Gold: Elena Isinbaeva Silver: Fabiana Murer Bronze: Jennifer Suhr

Men's Long Jump GOld: Mitchell Watt Silver: Greg Rutherford Bronze: Sebastian Bayer

Women's Long Jump Gold: Brittney Reese Silver: Elena Sokolova Bronze: Janay DeLoach

Men's High Jump GOld: Andrey Silnov SIlver: Jesse Williams Bronze: Ivan Ukhov

Women's High JumpGOld: Chaunté Lowe SIlver:Anna Chicherova Bronze: Ruth Beitia

Men's Javelin Gold: Vítezslav Veselý SIlver: Tero Pitkämäki Bronze: Oleksandr Pyatnytsya

Women's Javelin GOld: Maria Abakumova Silver: Sunette Viljoen Bronze: Christina Obergföll

Men's Decathlon Gold: Ashton Eaton Silver: Trey Hardee Bronze: Hans van Alphen

Women's Heptathlon Gold: Jessica Ennis Silver: Tatyana Chernova Bronze: Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 3rd, 2012, 01:01 PM   #40
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

Stadia


Men's 100m Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Yohan Blake Bronze: Asafa Powell
Women's 100m Gold: Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Silver: Veronica Campbell Brown Bronze: Carmelita Jeter
Men's 200m Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Yohan Blake Bronze: Christophe Lemaitre
Women's 200m Gold: Allyson Felix Silver: Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Bronze: Sanya Richards-Ross
Men's 400m Gold: LaShawn Merritt Silver: Tony McQuay Bronze: Luquelin Santos
Women's 400m Gold: Antonina Krivoshapka Silver: Sanya Richards-Ross Bronze: Yulia Gushchina
Men's 110m Hurdles Gold: Aries Merritt Silver: Liu Xiang Bronze: Dayron Robles
Women's 100m Hurdles Gold: Sally Pearson Silver: Brigitte Foster-Hylton Bronze: Kellie Wells
Men's 400m Hurdles Gold: Javier Culson Silver: David Greene Bronze: Bershawn Jackson
Women's 400m Hurdles Gold: Natalya Antyukh Silver: Perri Shakes-Drayton Bronze: Irinia Davydova
Men's 4x100m Gold: Jamaica Silver: USA Bronze: Germany
Women's 4x100m Gold: USA Silver: Jamaica Bronze: Germany
Men's 4x400m Gold: USA Silver: Trinidad and Tobago Bronze: Bahamas
Women's 4x400m Gold: USA Silver: Jamaica Bronze: Ukraine
Men's Pole Vault Gold: Renaud Lavillenie Silver: Bjorn Otto Bronze: Malte Mohr
Women's Pole Vault Gold: Yelena Isinbayeva Silver: Silke Spiegelburg Bronze: Jennifer Suhr
Men's Long Jump Gold: Greg Rutherford Silver: Sebastian Bayer Bronze: Marquise Goodwin
Women's Long Jump Gold: Brittney Reese Silver: Anna Nazarova Bronze: Elena Sokolova
Men's High Jump Gold: Ivan Ukhov Silver: Jesse Williams Bronze: Andrey Silnov
Women's High Jump Gold: Anna Chicherova Silver: Chaunte Lowe Bronze: Svetlana Skholina
Men's Javelin Gold: Vitezslav Vesely Silver: Vadimis Vasilevskis Bronze: Oleksandr Pyatnytsya
Women's Javelin Gold: Sunette Viljoen Silver: Barbora Spotakova Bronze: Christina Obergfoll
Men's Decathlon Gold: Ashton Easton Silver: Pascal Behrenburch Bronze: Eelco Sintnicolaas
Women's Heptathlon Gold: Jessica Ennis Silver: Tatyana Chernova Bronze: Jessica Zelinka
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 3rd, 2012, 01:02 PM   #41
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

Frederik


Mens 100m: Gold: Y. Blake, Silver: U. Bolt, Bronze: T.Gay
Womens 100m: Gold: S. Fraser-Pryce, Silver: C. Jeter, Bronze: V. Campbell-Brown
Mens 200m: Gold: U. Bolt, Silver: Y. Blake, Bronze: W. Spearmon
Womens 200m: Gold: A. Felix, Silver: C. Jeter, Bronze: V. Campbell-Brown
Mens 400m: Gold: L. Merrit, Silver: K. James, Bronze: L.Santos
Womens 400m: Gold: Sanya Richards-Ross, Silver: A. Krivoshapka, Bronze: C. Ohurougu
Mens 110m Hurdles: Gold: X. Liu, Silver: A. Merritt, Bronze: D. Robles
Womens 100m Hurdles: Gold: S. Pearson, Silver: K. Wells, Bronze: D. Harper
Mens 400m Hurdles: Gold: J. Culson, Silver: D. Greene, Bronze: A. Taylor
Womens 400m Hurdles: Gold: L. Demus, Silver: N. Antyukh, Bronze: P. Shakes-Drayton
Mens 4x100m Relay: Gold: Jamaica, Silver: USA, Bronze: Trinidad & Tobago
Womens 4x100m Relay: Gold: Jamaica, Silver: USA, Bronze: Trinidad & Tobago
Mens 4x400m Relay: Gold: USA, Silver: Jamaica, Bronze: Bahamas
Womens 4x400m Relay: Gold: USA, Silver: Russia, Bronze: Jamaica
Mens Pole Vault: Gold: R. Lavillenie, Silver: B. Otto, Bronze: M. Mohr
Womens Pole Vault: Gold: Y. Isinbayeva, Silver: J. Suhr, Bronze: S. Spiegelburg
Mens Long Jump: Gold: M. Watt, Silver: G. Rutherford, Bronze: S. Bayer
Womens Long Jump: Gold: B. Reese, Silver: C. Hayes, Bronze: A. Nazarova
Mens High Jump: Gold: J. Williams, Silver: I. Ukhov, Bronze: A. Silnov
Womens High Jump: Gold: A. Chicherova, Silver: C. Lowe, Bronze: B. Barrett
Mens Javelin: Gold: A. Thorkildsen, Silver: V. Vesely, Bronze: M. De Zordo
Womens Javelin: Gold: B. Spotakova, Silver: M. Abakumova, Bronze: C. Obergfoll
Mens Decathlon: Gold: A.Eaton, Silver: T. Hardee, Bronze: L. Suarez
Womens Heptathlon: Gold: J. Ennis, Silver: T. Chernova, Bronze: N. Dobrynska
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 3rd, 2012, 01:03 PM   #42
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

SamR03A


Men's 100m: Gold: Yohan Blake. Silver: Usain Bolt. Bronze: Tyson Gay.
Women's 100m: Gold: Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce. Silver: Veronica Campbell-Brown. Bronze: Carmelita Jeter.
Men's 200m: Gold: Usain Bolt. Silver: Yohan Blake. Bronze: Christophe Lemaitre.
Women's 200m: Gold: Allyson Felix. Silver: Sanya Richards-Ross. Bronze: Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce.
Men's 400m: Gold: Kirani James. Silver: Jonathan Borlée. Bronze: Luguelín Santos.
Women's 400m: Gold: Amantle Montsho. Silver: Sanya Richards-Ross. Bronze: Novlene Williams-Mills.
Men's 110m hurdles: Gold: Aries Merritt. Silver: Jason Richardson. Bronze: Liu Xiang.
Women's 100m hurdles: Gold: Sally Pearson. Silver: Kellie Wells. Bronze: Dawn Harper.
Men's 400m hurdles: Gold: Javier Culson. Silver: David Greene. Bronze: Bershawn Jackson.
Women's 400m hurdles: Gold: Lashinda Demus. Silver: Natalya Antyukh. Bronze: Perri Shakes-Drayton.
Men's 4 x 100m relay: Gold: Jamaica. Silver: USA. Bronze: France.
Women's 4 x 100m relay: Gold: USA. Silver: Jamaica. Bronze: Ukraine.
Men's 4 x 400m relay: Gold: USA. Silver: Jamaica. Bronze: Belgium.
Women's 4 x 400m relay: Gold: USA. Silver: Jamaica. Bronze: Russia.
Men's pole vault: Gold: Renaud Lavillenie. Silver: Björn Otto. Bronze: Brad Walker.
Women's pole vault: Gold: Jennifer Suhr. Silver: Fabiana Murer. Bronze: Svetlana Feofanova.
Men's long jump: Gold: Mitchell Watt. Silver: Godfrey Khotso Mokoena. Bronze: Aleksandr Menkov.
Women's long jump: Gold: Brittney Reese. Silver: Janay DeLoach. Bronze: Olga Kucherenko.
Men's high jump: Gold: Ivan Ukhov. Silver: Jesse Williams. Bronze: Robbie Grabarz.
Women's high jump: Gold: Tia Hellebaut. Silver: Chaunte Lowe. Bronze: Brigetta Barrett.
Men's javelin: Gold: Vitezslav Vesely. Silver: Andreas Thorkildsen. Bronze: Oleksandr Pyatnytsya
Women's javelin: Gold: Barbora Spotakova. Silver: Sunette Viljoen. Bronze: Goldie Sayers.
Men's decathlon: Gold: Ashton Eaton. Silver: Trey Hardee. Bronze: Hans Van Alphen.
Women's heptathlon: Gold: Jessica Ennis. Silver: Tatyana Chernova. Bronze: Hyleas Fountain.
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 3rd, 2012, 01:03 PM   #43
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

Martn7


Men’s 100m: Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Yohan Blake Bronze: Tyson Gay
Women’s 100m: Gold: Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Silver: Carmelita Jeter Bronze: Veronica Campbell-Brown
Men’s 200m: Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Yohan Blake Bronze: Christophe Lemaitre
Women’s 200m: Gold: Allyson Felix Silver: Veronica Campbell-Brown Bronze: Shelly-Ann Fraser Pryce
Men’s 400m: Gold: LaShawn Merrit Silver: Kirani James Bronze: Kevin Borlee
Women’s 400m: Gold: Amantle Montsho Silver: Antonina Krivoshapka Bronze: Sanya Richards-Ross
Men’s 110m Hurdles: Gold: Aries Merritt Silver: Jason Richardson Bronze: Dayron Robles
Women’s 100m Hurdles: Gold: Sally Pearson Silver: Dawn Harper Bronze: Kellie Wells
Men’s 400m Hurdles: Gold: Javier Culson Silver: David Greene Bronze: Angelo Taylor
Women’s 400m Hurdles: Natalya Antyukh Silver: Perri Shakes-Drayton Bronze: Lashinda Demus
Men’s 4x100m Relay: Gold: Jamaica Silver: USA Bronze: Trinidad & Tobago
Women’s 4x100m Relay: Gold: Jamaica Silver: USA Bronze: Trinidad & Tobago
Men’s 4x400m Relay: Gold: USA Silver: Bahamas Bronze: Jamaica
Women’s 4x400m Relay: Gold: USA Silver: Russia Bronze: Jamaica
Men’s Pole Vault: Gold: Renaud Lavillenie Silver: Bjorn Otto Bronze: Brad Walker
Women’s Pole Vault: Gold: Silke Spiegelburg Silver: Jennifer Suhr Bronze: Fabiana Murer
Men’s Long Jump: Gold: Mitchell Watt Silver: Greg Rutherford Bronze: Sebastian Bayer
Women’s Long Jump: Gold: Brittney Reese Silver: Anna Nazarova Bronze: Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Men’s High Jump: Gold: Ivan Ukhov Silver: Robert Grabarz Bronze: Jesse Williams
Women’s High Jump: Gold: Chaunte Lowe Silver: Anna Chicherova Bronze: Svetlana Shkolina
Men’s Javelin: Gold: Vitezslav Vesely Silver: Oleksandr Pyatnytsya Bronze: Andreas Thorkildsen
Women’s Javelin: Gold: Barbora Spotakova Silver: Sunette Viljoen Bronze: Goldie Sayers
Men’s Decathlon: Gold: Ashton Eaton Silver: Trey Hardee Bronze: Leonel Suarez
Women’s Heptathlon: Gold: Jessica Ennis Silver: Tatyana Chernova Bronze: Kristina Savitskaya
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 3rd, 2012, 01:12 PM   #44
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

silverwhite
SINGAPORE

Men's 100m : Gold - Bolt, Silver - Blake, Bronze - Gay
Women's 100m : Gold - Fraser-Pryce, Silver - Jeter, Bronze - Campbell-Brown

Men's 200m : Gold - Bolt, Silver - Blake, Bronze - Spearmon
Women's 200m : Gold - Felix, Silver - Campbell-Brown, Bronze - Jeter
Men's 400m : Gold - Merritt, Silver - James, Bronze - Santos
Women's 400m : Gold - Richards-Ross, Silver - Krivoshapka, Bronze - Montsho
Men's 110m Hurdles : Gold - Merritt, Silver - Liu, Bronze -Richardson
Women's 100m Hurdles : Gold - Pearson, Silver - Wells, Bronze - Harper
Men's 400m Hurdles : Gold - Culson, Silver - Greene, Bronze - Taylor

Women's 400m Hurdles : Gold - Antyukh, Silver - Demus, Bronze - Shakes-Drayton

Men's 4x100m : Gold - Jamaica, Silver - USA, Bronze - Trinidad and Tobago

Women's 4x100m : Gold - USA, Silver - Jamaica, Bronze - Trinidad and Tobago
Men's 4x400m : Gold - USA, Silver - Jamaica, Bronze - Bahamas

Women's 4x400m : Gold - USA, Silver - Russia, Bronze - Jamaica

Men's Pole Vault : Gold - Lavillenie, Silver - Otto, Bronze - Mohr
Women's Pole Vault : Gold - Isinbayeva, Silver - Suhr, Bronze - Spiegelberg
Men's Long Jump : Gold - Watt, Silver - Rutherford, Bronze - Bayer
Women's Long Jump : Gold - Reese, Silver - Nazarova, Bronze - Hayes
Men's High Jump : Gold - Ukhov, Silver - Williams, Bronze - Silnov
Women's High Jump : Gold - Chicherova, Silver - Howard-Lowe, Bronze - Barrett
Men's Javelin : Gold - Thorkildsen, Silver - Vesely, Bronze - De Zordo
Women's Javelin : Gold - Spotakova, Silver - Abakumova, Bronze - Obergfoll

Men's Decathlon : Gold - Eaton, Silver - Hardee, Bronze - Behrenbruch
Women's Heptathlon : Gold - Ennis, Silver - Chernova, Bronze - Dobrynska
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 3rd, 2012, 01:19 PM   #45
country flag ViceUltramontain
La nuit je mens
 
ViceUltramontain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 68,155
ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute ViceUltramontain has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Brigade - Olympic Poule - Category #6 ATHLETICS

Tomek.
POLAND

Men's 100m: Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Blake Make Bronze: Tyson Gay
Women's 100m: Gold: Shelly Ann Fraser-Pryce Silver: Carmelita Jeter Bronze: Veronica Campbell Brown
Men's 200m: Gold: Usain Bolt Silver: Yohan Blake Bronze: Wallace Spearmon
Women's 200m: Gold: Allyson Felix Silver: Veronica Campbell-Brown Bronze: Carmelita Jeter
Men's 400m: Gold: Kirani Jame Silver: Lashawn Merritt Bronze: Jeremy Wariner
Women's 400m: Gold: Sanya Richards Silver: Amantle Montsho Bronze: Antonia Krivoshapka
Men's 110m Hurdles: Gold: Aries Merritt Silver: Xiang Liu Bronze: Dayron Robles
Women's 100m Hurdles: Gold: Sally Pearson Silver: Kellie Wells Bronze: Dawn Harper
Men's 400m Hurdles: Gold: Javier Culson Silver: David Greene Bronze: Angelo Taylor
Women's 400m Hurdles: Gold: Lashinda Demus Silver: Melanie Walker Bronze: Perri Shakes-Drayton
Men's 4x100m Relay: Gold: Jamaica Silver: USA Bronze: France
Women's 4x100m Relay: Gold: USA Silver: Jamaica Bronze: Russa
Men's 4x400m Relay: Gold: USA Silver: Jamaica Bronze: Belgium
Women's 4x400m Relay: Gold: USA Silver: Russia Bronze: Jamaica
Men's Pole Vault: Gold: Renaud Lavillenie Silver: Steve Hooker Bronze: Bjorn Otto
Women's Pole Vault: Gold: Yelena Isinbayeva Silver: Fabiana Murer Bronze: Jennifer Suhr
Men's Long Jump : Gold: Mitchell Watt Silver: Greg Rutherford Bronze: Irving Saladino
Women's Long Jump: Gold: Brittney Reese Silver: Veronika Shutkova Bronze: Maurren Higa Maggi
Men's High Jump: Gold: Ivan Ukhov Silver: Jesse Williams Bronze: Andrey Silnov
Women's High Jump: Gold: Anna Chicherova Silver: Chaunté Lowe Bronze: Ruth Beitia
Men's Javelin: Gold: Andreas Thorkildsen Silver: Vitezslav Vesely Bronze: Tero Pitkämäki
Women's Javelin: Gold: Barbora Spotakova Silver: Mariya Abakumova Bronze: Sunette Viljoen
Men's Decathlon: Gold: Ashton Eaton Silver: Trey Hardee Bronze: Leonel Suárez
Women's Heptathlon: Gold: Jessica Ennis Silver: Tatyana Chernova Bronze: Nataliya Dobrynska
__________________
TT Singles Titles : Wimbledon 2013 - Nantes 50k 2014 - Charlotesville 50k 2013 - Saint Gaudens 50k 2013
TT Doubles Titles : Seoul 2014 (w/ Andreas) Osaka 2013 (w/ matthias) Nantes Challenger YEC 2013 - Charlottesville 50k 2013 - Saint Martin 10k 2013 - Orlando 10k 2013 - Sibenik 10k 2013 (all w/ charmedRic)
Tipping Titles : Australian Open 2014
ViceUltramontain is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios