Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Polish Summer League 2012) - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Jun 16th, 2012, 02:19 PM   #1
country flag Caipirinha Guy
Senior Member
 
Caipirinha Guy's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: where trees are green
Posts: 16,484
Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Polish Summer League 2012)

Grają w przyszły weekend:

KS WARSZAWIANKA WARSZAWA

1. Agata Barańska (812 WTA)
2. Alicja Rosolska (39 WTA debel)
3. Angelika Sobiecka (19 PZT)
4. Aleksandra Rosolska (28 PZT)
5. Adrianna Żórawska (64 PZT)
6. Liliana Araucz (99 PZT)
7. Aleksandra Durzyńska (74 juniorki PZT)
8. Olga Magiera (89 juniorki PZT)
9. Ioanna Petroiu (zawodniczka zagraniczna,
10. Ioanna Petroiu (Rumunia: 28 TennisEurope 14&U)
11. Monika Schneider (dawniej top300 WTA)

AZS Poznań

1. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz (589 WTA)
2. Sylwia Zagórska (662 WTA)
3. Sylwia Mikołajczuk (PZT 10)
4. Olga Brózda (PZT 37)
5. Zuzanna Maciejewska (top20 ITF juniorek)
6. Julia Przybylska (46 PZT)
7. Bogna Nowicka (82 PZT)

KT MASTERS SZCZECIN

1. Magdalena Kiszczyńska (WTA 829)
2. Natalia Kołat (WTA 983)
3. Natalia Kozel (PZT 14)
4. Adrianna Rosik (PZT 92)
5. Barbara Maciocha

SKT CENTRUM BYDGOSZCZ

1. Julia Siwert (PZT 36)
2. Katarzyna Witos (PZT 41)
3. Aleksandra Zawadzka (PZT 45)
4. Katarzyna Kapustka (PZT 53)
5. Dorota Markowska (PZT 61)
6. Julia Kiełpikowska (PZT 92)

KS GÓRNIK BYTOM

1. Sandra Zaniewska (WTA TOP200)
2. Monique Adamczak (WTA TOP300, Australia)
3. Paula Kania (WTA TOP350)
4. Paulina Lewandowska (ITF Junior TOP200)
5. Agata Borgman (PZT 16)
6. Iga Odrzywołek (PZT 88)
7. Sonia Grzywocz (PZT 5 14&U)
Caipirinha Guy is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Jun 16th, 2012, 11:06 PM   #2
country flag Caipirinha Guy
Senior Member
 
Caipirinha Guy's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: where trees are green
Posts: 16,484
Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Polish Summer League 2012)

I think Górnik should win. Their girls are more superior to other girls. Provided Zaniewska and Adamczak are out from Wimbledon early.
Caipirinha Guy is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 23rd, 2012, 08:39 AM   #3
country flag Caipirinha Guy
Senior Member
 
Caipirinha Guy's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: where trees are green
Posts: 16,484
Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute Caipirinha Guy has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Polish Summer League 2012)

QUARTERFINAL

Warszawianka - Centrum Bydgoszcz 6:0

Sobiecka - Siwert 7:6, 6:1
Żórawska - Witos 6:1, 6:4
Pietroiu - Kapustka 6:0, 6:0
Buchla - Markowska 6:1, 6:1
Durzyńska/Sobiecka - Kapustka/Siwert 6:1, 6:4
Pietroiu/Żórawska - Markowska/Witos 6:3, 6:4

SEMIFINALS

AZS Poznań - KT Masters Szczecin 6:0

Sobaszkiewicz - Kozel 6:0, 6:4
Zagórska - Kołat 6:3, 2:6, 6:4
Brózda - Rosik 6:1, 6:1
Nowicka - Kiszczyńska 4:6, 6:3, 6:1
Sobaszkiewicz/Zagórska - Kołat/Kozel 6:4, 7:5
Mikołajczuk/Nowicka - Kiszczyńska/Rosik 6:4, 6:4

Górnik Bytom - Warszawianka 3:3 (7:6 in sets)

Kania - Sobiecka 6:0, 6:0
Borgman - Żórawska 7:6, 6:3
Odrzywołek - Pietroiu 3:6, 0:6
Lewandowska - Buchla 4:6, 4:6
Borgman/Kania - Durzyńska/Sobiecka 6:2, 6:0
Lewandowska/Odrzywołek - Pietroiu/Żórawska 6:3, 2:6, 5:10
Caipirinha Guy is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios