Wednesday OOP + Scores - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Jan 19th, 2010, 06:02 AM   #1
country flag rrfnpump
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 20,078
rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute rrfnpump has a reputation beyond repute
Wednesday OOP + Scores

http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/...schedule8.html


Rod Laver Arena 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)[3]
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Kim Clijsters (BEL)[15] v. Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA)
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Lukas Lacko (SVK) v. Rafael Nadal (ESP)[2]

Rod Laver Arena 19:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Elena Dementieva (RUS)[5] v. Justine Henin (BEL)
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Marin Cilic (CRO)[14] v. Bernard Tomic (AUS)


Hisense Arena 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)[4] v. Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN)
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Andy Roddick (USA)[7] v. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
3. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) v. Dinara Safina (RUS)[2]
4. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
James Blake (USA) v. Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)[4]


Margaret Court Arena 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Jarmila Groth (AUS) v. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) v. Flavia Pennetta (ITA)[12]
3. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Sophie Ferguson (AUS) v. Venus Williams (USA)[2]
Jessica Moore (AUS) Serena Williams (USA)[2]
4. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Antonio Veic (CRO) v. Gael Monfils (FRA)[12]
5. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Andy Murray (GBR)[5] v. Marc Gicquel (FRA)


Show Court 2 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) v. Victoria Azarenka (BLR)[7]
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Maria Kirilenko (RUS) v. Yvonne Meusburger (AUT)
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Feliciano Lopez (ESP) v. Rainer Schuettler (GER)
4. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)[8] v. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Samuel Groth (AUS) v. Daniel Nestor (CAN)[2]
Jason Kubler (AUS) Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)[2]


Show Court 3 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)[9] v. Kristina Kucova (SVK)
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) v. Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[11]
3. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Aravane Rezai (FRA)[26] v. Angelique Kerber (GER)
4. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Sorana Cirstea (ROU) v. Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)[27]


Court 4 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Stefanie Voegele (SUI) v. Melinda Czink (HUN)
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) v. Sara Errani (ITA)
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Lucas Arnold Ker (ARG) v. Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Horia Tecau (ROU) Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
4. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Roberta Vinci (ITA) v. Vania King (USA)


Court 5 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
James Cerretani (USA) v. Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Travis Rettenmaier (USA) Somdev Devvarman (IND)
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Jaroslav Levinsky (CZE)[15] v. Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Travis Parrott (USA)[15] Peter Luczak (AUS)
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Colin Fleming (GBR) v. Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
Ken Skupski (GBR) Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
4. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) v. Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)
Tathiana Garbin (ITA) Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)
5. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Marcelo Melo (BRA)[12] v. Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Bruno Soares (BRA)[12] Horacio Zeballos (ARG)


Court 6 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Marina Erakovic (NZL) v. Na Li (CHN)[16]
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)[30] v. Elena Baltacha (GBR)
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Bob Bryan (USA)[1] v. Michael Berrer (GER)
Mike Bryan (USA)[1] Simon Greul (GER)
4. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) v. Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)[19]


Court 7 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)[22] v. Viktoriya Kutuzova (UKR)
2. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Lisa Raymond (USA)[6] v. Mariya Koryttseva (UKR)
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)[6] Darya Kustova (BLR)
3. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Alicia Molik (AUS) v. Klaudia Jans (POL)
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA) Alicja Rosolska (POL)
4. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Nuria Llagostera Vives (ESP)[3] v. Jelena Dokic (AUS)
Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP)[3] Petra Kvitova (CZE)


Court 8 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Kimiko Date Krumm (JPN) v. Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Sandra Zahlavova (CZE) v. Marion Bartoli (FRA)[11]
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
John Isner (USA)[33] v. Louk Sorensen (IRL)
4. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v. Florent Serra (FRA)


Court 10 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ) v. Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v. Johan Brunstrom (SWE)
Olivier Rochus (BEL) Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO)
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)[27] v. Wayne Odesnik (USA)
4. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) v. Kaden Hensel (AUS)
Christophe Rochus (BEL) Greg Jones (AUS)


Court 11 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Elena Vesnina (RUS)[28] v. Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Rohan Bopanna (IND) v. Rik De Voest (RSA)
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) Scott Lipsky (USA)
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Lukasz Kubot (POL)[5] v. Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Oliver Marach (AUT)[5] Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
4. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Jarmila Groth (AUS) v. Julie Coin (FRA)
Olivia Rogowska (AUS) Marie-Eve Pelletier (CAN)
5. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) v. Monique Adamczak (AUS)
Monica Niculescu (ROU) Nicole Kriz (AUS)


Court 13 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Philipp Marx (GER) v. Nick Lindahl (AUS)
Igor Zelenay (SVK) Matt Reid (AUS)
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP)[2v.4] Jie Zheng (CHN)
3. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Polona Hercog (SLO) v. Alona Bondarenko (UKR)[31]
4. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Viktor Troicki (SRB)[29] v. Florian Mayer (GER)


Court 14 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Tamira Paszek (AUT) v. Julia Goerges (GER)
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Ross Hutchins (GBR) v. Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)[7]
Jordan Kerr (AUS) Marcin Matkowski (POL)[7]
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Marc Lopez (ESP) v. Jurgen Melzer (AUT)[17]
Santiago Ventura (ESP) Philipp Petzschner (GER)[17]
4. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Julia Goerges (GER) v. Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)[4]
Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP) Shuai Peng (CHN)[4]
5. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Cara Black (ZIM)[1] v. Tatjana Malek (GER)
Liezel Huber (USA)[1] Andrea Petkovic (GER)


Court 18 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Kai-Chen Chang (TPE) v. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
2. Women's Singles - 2nd Round
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v. Nadia Petrova (RUS)[19]
3. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Andrey Golubev (KAZ) v. Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)[24]
4. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Ivo Karlovic (CRO) v. Julien Benneteau (FRA)


Court 19 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Lucie Hradecka (CZE) v. Shahar Peer (ISR)[29]
2. Men's Singles - 2nd Round
Tomas Berdych (CZE)[21] v. Evgeny Korolev (KAZ)
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Marcel Granollers (ESP)[8] v. Matthew Ebden (AUS)
Tommy Robredo (ESP)[8] Brydan Klein (AUS)
4. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA)[8] v. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
Zi Yan (CHN)[8] Melanie Oudin (USA)


Court 21 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - 1st Round
Stephanie Dubois (CAN) v. Agnes Szavay (HUN)
2. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Arnaud Clement (FRA) v. Julian Knowle (AUT)[10]
Jonathan Erlich (ISR) Robert Lindstedt (SWE)[10]
3. Men's Doubles - 1st Round
Albert Montanes (ESP) v. Jose Acasuso (ARG)
Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG) Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
4. Women's Doubles - 1st Round
Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) v. Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)
Lucie Hradecka (CZE) Tamira Paszek (AUT)
__________________
my tennis pictures: here and here
my tennis videos: here

Last edited by rrfnpump : Jan 19th, 2010 at 11:20 AM.
rrfnpump is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Jan 19th, 2010, 07:44 AM   #2
Richie's
Senior Member
 
Richie's's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Nice
Posts: 12,591
Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

Full OOP
http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/...schedule8.html
__________________
Ain't no party
LIKE A COCKTAIL PARTY!
In honor of Miss Daniela Hantuchova.



Last edited by Richie's : Jan 19th, 2010 at 07:50 AM.
Richie's is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 07:45 AM   #3
country flag Ferg
Senior Member
 
Ferg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Petkoland
Posts: 12,999
Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute Ferg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

Court 8
__________________
________________________________________________
"I think if people ask, How is Marion Bartoli? They will always respond, She's a nice person. That's what I'm most proud of..
Ferg is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 08:15 AM   #4
country flag saul1333
język
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 35,676
saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute saul1333 has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

Good luck Vika and.....Lena
saul1333 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 09:11 AM   #5
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Moderator - Challengers & Juniors
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: in Cloud Cuckoo Land
Posts: 177,296
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

i hate OOP

how me gonna watch
Sveta vs Nastya
Vika
Vera
Yaroslava.....

all 1st up
__________________
Good luck in 2014 to my favsKIRILENKO*Petrova*Zvonareva*Kuznetsova*Sharapova*Dushevina*Chakvetadze*Kleybanova*Bychkova*Vesnina*Shvedova*Kudravytseva
Puchkova*Kulikova*Pavlyuchenkova*Makarova*Panova*Pervak*Diatchenko*Pivovarova*Gavrilova*Putintseva*Khromacheva*Gasparyan AZARENKA *Govortsova
MINELLA LARRIERETsurenkoAlize Lim*El Tabakh*Robson*Cirstea*Juhaszova*Zanevska*Broady*Bouchard*Savic*M irza*Pennetta*Hantuchova*Cibulkova*Ivanovic*Fitzpatrick*Remondina*Domachowska*Flipkens*Hercog*Hofmanova*Schoofs*Cet kovska *Svitolina*Pliskova's*Rus
http://www.twitter.com/TheBoiledEgg
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 09:36 AM   #6
country flag joe87
Senior Member
 
joe87's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 9,123
joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute joe87 has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

Yay, Meusi on TV court

Good luck Tamira!
__________________
Suicide Tennis: Rank: #17 Highest: #2
Titles: 2007 Bad Gastein, 2008 US Open, 2009 Sydney, Miami, YEC Doha 2010 Dubai, Budapest, Prague 2011 Brussels 2013 Strasbourg
Tennis Tipping: Rank: #37 Highest: #1 Doubles: Rank: #41 Highest: #1
Titles S: 2009 ITF Dubai 2010 Bad Gastein, Tashkent 2011 Sydney, ITF Nassau, ITF Alphen, Seoul 2012 ITF Civitavecchia, Wimbledon, Carlsbad
Titles D: 2009 5x ITF 2010 Fes, Rome, Tokyo, YEC Doha 2011 ITF Monzon, Baku, Seoul 2012 Paris, Taipei, ITF Pune 2013 4x ITF, Charleston, Nürnberg
joe87 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 10:00 AM   #7
Richie's
Senior Member
 
Richie's's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Nice
Posts: 12,591
Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute Richie's has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

Hot mess.
__________________
Ain't no party
LIKE A COCKTAIL PARTY!
In honor of Miss Daniela Hantuchova.


Richie's is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 10:52 AM   #8
country flag Helaena
Senior Member
 
Helaena's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 2,832
Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of Helaena has much to be proud of
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

allez justine!
__________________
VIKA
Helaena is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 11:29 AM   #9
country flag Drimal
Senior Member
 
Drimal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Luxembourg
Posts: 14,155
Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute Drimal has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

Good luck to:

Elena Dementieva ( )
Daniela Hantuchova
Jelena Jankovic
__________________
Minella :: Lisicki :: Date :: Cornet :: Jankovic

Kerber :: Razzano :: Siniakova :: Hantuchova :: Diyas :: Svitolina
Drimal is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 11:30 AM   #10
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Moderator - Challengers & Juniors
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: in Cloud Cuckoo Land
Posts: 177,296
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

just hope that Jankovic match doesnt run till 8am here then........ no Lena vs Justine on TV in UK

cos BBC will show Murray
ES will show Murray on ES1, and O'Brien on ES2
__________________
Good luck in 2014 to my favsKIRILENKO*Petrova*Zvonareva*Kuznetsova*Sharapova*Dushevina*Chakvetadze*Kleybanova*Bychkova*Vesnina*Shvedova*Kudravytseva
Puchkova*Kulikova*Pavlyuchenkova*Makarova*Panova*Pervak*Diatchenko*Pivovarova*Gavrilova*Putintseva*Khromacheva*Gasparyan AZARENKA *Govortsova
MINELLA LARRIERETsurenkoAlize Lim*El Tabakh*Robson*Cirstea*Juhaszova*Zanevska*Broady*Bouchard*Savic*M irza*Pennetta*Hantuchova*Cibulkova*Ivanovic*Fitzpatrick*Remondina*Domachowska*Flipkens*Hercog*Hofmanova*Schoofs*Cet kovska *Svitolina*Pliskova's*Rus
http://www.twitter.com/TheBoiledEgg
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 11:41 AM   #11
country flag *Jean*
Senior Member
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 43,493
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

good luck

Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE)
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)[8] v. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
Angelique Kerber (GER)
Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)[27]
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)/Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)[30] v. Elena Baltacha (GBR)
Viktoriya Kutuzova (UKR)
Mariya Koryttseva (UKR)/Darya Kustova (BLR)
Alicia Molik (AUS)/Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
Alona Bondarenko (UKR)[31]
Tamira Paszek (AUT) v. Julia Goerges (GER)
Julia Goerges (GER)/Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP)
Kai-Chen Chang (TPE) v. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v. Nadia Petrova (RUS)[19]
Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA)[8]/Zi Yan (CHN)[8]
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 02:33 PM   #12
country flag Jorn
Good Luck Caro in 2014!
 
Jorn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Denmark
Posts: 130,151
Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute Jorn has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

Caro, Sveta, Vika or VeraZ who will be shown on Eurosport 1? I hope Caro!


Good Luck Caro, NastyaP., Tamira and my other favs!
__________________
Please visit my Caroline websites!

Caroline Wozniacki Result page
Caroline Wozniacki tennis Forums
Jorn is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 02:52 PM   #13
country flag steph1982
Senior Member
 
steph1982's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Canada
Posts: 3,443
steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future steph1982 has a brilliant future
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

Good luck to Aleks, Elena V, Venus, Svetlana, Kai-Chen, Nadia, Shahar, Aravane, Kateryna, Daniela, MJ, Maria, Kimiko, Kim, Steph
__________________

Agnieszka Radwanska
Jamie Hampton ~ Eugenie Bouchard ~ Petra Cetkovska
Shvedova ~ Watson ~ Vesnina ~ Putintseva ~ Cepelova ~ Kerber ~ Kirilenko ~ Konjuh
King ~ Halep ~ Hercog ~ Voegele ~ Sharapova ~ Kuznetsova ~ Bencic ~ Beck ~ Makarova ~ Martic ~ Tomljanovic ~ Diyas
steph1982 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 04:16 PM   #14
country flag IMPOSSIBLE
. . .
 
IMPOSSIBLE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 27,344
IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute IMPOSSIBLE has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

good luck sofia.
__________________
♠ Rebecca Peterson ♠ Johanna Larsson ♠ Sofia Arvidsson ♠ Jocelyn Rae ♠ Ellen Allgurin ♠ Malin Ulvefeldt ♠ Cornelia Lister ♠

♠ Check Out > Sofia-Arvidsson.webs.com

♠ Follow > Sofia Arvidsson Twitter Fans
IMPOSSIBLE is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 19th, 2010, 08:48 PM   #15
country flag Steff_forever
GIMME SHELTER
 
Steff_forever's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: LA, Germany
Posts: 32,106
Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute Steff_forever has a reputation beyond repute
Thumbs up Re: Wednesday OOP + Scores

this and all the other universes full of good luck


Daniela Hantuchova
Kim Clijsters
Elena Dementieva (show your b... )
Alona Bondarenko
Jelena Jankovic
Victoria Azarenka
Vera Zvonareva
Yaroslava Shvedova (sorry Kimiko)
Angelique Kerber
(sorry Aravane)
Tsvetana Pironkova
Maria Kirilenko
Tathiana Garbin
Flavia Pennetta
Jarmila Groth/Gajdosova
Iveta Benesova

Na Li
Julia Görges

Alisa Kleybanova
Caroline Wozniacki
Shahar Peer
Agnes Szavay
Nadia Petrova
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Jie Zheng



move on up !!!
__________________
go
Aga_DanI HaNTuCHoVa_VEra ZvONareVa_Jelena

Angelique Kerber | Ana Ivanovic | Annika Beck

forgive, you will never reach the level of my loyalty for the best that has ever played:
__Steffi forever__

Steff_forever is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios