TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009 - Congrats to Tiffanykatya!!! - Page 10 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 05:54 AM   #136
country flag igralec33
Senior Member
 
igralec33's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Slovenia
Posts: 5,783
igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Dementieva 20 games
__________________
Rampre – Hercog – Kvitova – Lepchenko – Date Krumm – Kerber – Mattek-Sands – Hsieh – Cetkovska – Stosur – Kolar – Makarova – Lucic-Baroni - Safarova – Lisicki - Muguruza - Zahlavova Strycova
igralec33 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 06:24 AM   #137
country flag ma re
Senior Member
 
ma re's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 12,564
ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova, 25 games
ma re is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 07:38 AM   #138
country flag Hele.
Senior Member
 
Hele.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 16,470
Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 21 game
__________________
Ana Konjuh | Donna Vekic | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | Ana Ivanovic | Nicole Vaidisova
Hele. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 09:12 AM   #139
country flag DAVAJ MKirilenko
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
DAVAJ MKirilenko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 13,846
DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 24 games
__________________

1. Ana Ivanovic

2. Maria Kirilenko
3. Anastasija Sevastova
DAVAJ MKirilenko is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 10:08 AM   #140
country flag Inktrailer
Senior Member
 
Inktrailer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 1,755
Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova, 23 games
__________________
Marion Bartoli // Sam Stosur // Andrea Petkovic // Maria Jose

Vika Azarenka // Shahar Peer // Virginie Razzano // Caro Wozniacki// Flavia Pennetta

Elena Baltacha // Katie O'Brien // Anne Keothavong // Sarah Borwell // Melanie South // Naomi Cavaday

Tipping Titles 2010: Miami, Rome, Eastbourne, Stanford
Inktrailer is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 10:39 AM   #141
country flag Sexysova
I'm back and fierce, bitches!
 
Sexysova's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Prague
Posts: 50,989
Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova (20 games)
Sexysova is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 11:01 AM   #142
country flag Edy.
Senior Member
 
Edy.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 4,332
Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Dementieva 20 games
Edy. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 11:25 AM   #143
country flag Daszmarelli
Senior Member
 
Daszmarelli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Posts: 18,503
Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Maria Sharapova 28 games
__________________
My Russian Roulette
Vera Zvonareva ||Anna Chakvetadze ||Maria Sharapova ||Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Nadia Petrova|| Alisa Kleybanova ||Irina Khromacheva
Laura Pigossi || Vivian Segnini

Daszmarelli is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 12:28 PM   #144
Blackeagle
♥♥B&B♥♥
 
Blackeagle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 4,417
Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 30 games
__________________
TT Singles Titles
WTA : (4) Barcelona '10 '11 , Auckland '11 , Seoul '14
ITF : (1) Casablanca '11
TT Doubles Titles :
WTA : (3) Guangzhou '10 , Bad Gastein '11 , Bali TOC '11 (w/Kylger)
ITF : (8) Toyota '09 (w/Broseghini) , Midland '10 (w/daniela86), Minsk '10 , Nassau '11 (w/Kylger) , C-Beaubourg '14 (w/Adrian.) , Istanbul '14 (w/Allez-Allejo) , Sao Paulo '14 (w/Medina) , Cagnes '14 (w/LefandePatty)
Blackeagle is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 12:51 PM   #145
country flag Christinawww
Senior Member
 
Christinawww's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Denmark
Posts: 2,840
Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova, 23 games
__________________

Official Defender of Temper Tantrums in Vikaland

Visit http://www.victoriousvika.com for everything on Vika
Christinawww is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 23rd, 2009, 04:33 PM   #146
country flag vamos israel
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 3,720
vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

Sharapova 23 games
vamos israel is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 25th, 2009, 11:52 PM   #147
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #73 - TORONTO 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Tiffanykatya.........17..18..21..12...5..6....79
2.Broseghini...........14..18..18..12..10..6....78
3.Marco Nicole.........18..18..18..12...5..6....77
4.Sexysova.............15..18..24..12...5..0....74
5.Ronim1...............15..20..15..12...5..6....73
6.*Jean*...............16..18..15..12...5..6....72
..Vamos Israel.........16..18..21..12...5..0....72
8.Daszmarelli..........16..20..18..12...5..0....71
9.Tales................17..14..18..12...0..6....67
10.Igralec33...........15..24..12...8...0..6....65
...Davaj Mkirilenko....16..14..18..12...5..0....65
...Tennisfan77.........17..16..15..12...5..0....65
13.Drake1980...........13..18..15...8..10..0....64
14.Ma Re...............18..18..18...8...0..0....62
15.Blackeagle..........17..16..15...8...5..0....61
16.Inktrailer..........15..10..15...8..10..0....58
17.No Mercy!!..........13..12..18..12...0..0....55
18.Christinawww........14..12..15...4...5..0....50
19.Edy..................0...0...0...0..10..6....16


Congrats to Katya for this Tipping title here in Toronto!!
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios