TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009 - Congrats to Tales!!! - Page 10 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Aug 9th, 2009, 10:27 AM   #136
country flag Sexysova
I'm back and fierce, bitches!
 
Sexysova's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Prague
Posts: 50,605
Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Stosur (20 games)
Sexysova is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Aug 9th, 2009, 11:03 AM   #137
Blackeagle
♥♥B&B♥♥
 
Blackeagle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 4,378
Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Stosur 24 games
__________________
TT Singles Titles
WTA : (4) Barcelona '10 '11 , Auckland '11 , Seoul '14
ITF : (1) Casablanca '11
TT Doubles Titles :
WTA : (3) Guangzhou '10 , Bad Gastein '11 , Bali '11 (w/Kylger)
ITF : (8) Tokyo '09 (w/Broseghini) , Midland '10 (w/daniela86), Minsk '10 , Nassau '11 (w/Kylger) , C-Beaubourg '14 (w/Adrian.) , Istanbul '14 (w/Allez-Allejo) , Sao Paulo '14 (w/Medina) , Cagnes '14 (w/LefandePatty)
Blackeagle is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 11:19 AM   #138
country flag Daszmarelli
Senior Member
 
Daszmarelli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Posts: 18,499
Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Samantha Stosur
19 games
__________________
My Russian Roulette
Vera Zvonareva ||Anna Chakvetadze ||Maria Sharapova ||Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Nadia Petrova|| Alisa Kleybanova ||Irina Khromacheva
Laura Pigossi || Vivian Segnini

Daszmarelli is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 11:47 AM   #139
country flag Edy.
Senior Member
 
Edy.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 4,332
Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Pennetta 30 games
Edy. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 12:23 PM   #140
country flag tiffanykatya.
Senior Member
 
tiffanykatya.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 2,628
tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Stosur 31 games
tiffanykatya. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 12:33 PM   #141
country flag Broseghini
Senior Member
 
Broseghini's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 24,030
Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Pennetta 27 games
__________________
Elena Dementieva ♥


MARIA KIRILENKO | ALIZE CORNET | MARION BARTOLI
MARIA SHARAPOVA | JELENA JANKOVIC | ANA IVANOVIC | CAROLINE GARCIA
Broseghini is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 12:56 PM   #142
country flag Hele.
Senior Member
 
Hele.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 16,469
Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Stosur 23 games
__________________
Ana Konjuh | Donna Vekic | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | Ana Ivanovic
Hele. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 01:49 PM   #143
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

RANKING AFTER SEMIFINALS

1.Tennisfan77.....19..22..12..16...5....72
..Marco-Nicole....17..26..12..12...5....72
..Sexysova........19..24..12..12...5....72
..Ronim1..........17..18..15..12..10....72
5.Broseghini......18..24..12..12...5....71
..Tales...........16..26..12..12...5....71
7.Edy.............17..25...6..12..10....70
8.Ivanovic Fan....17..24..15...8...5....69
9.*Jean*..........15..26..15..12...0....68
10.Igralec33......18..20..12..12...5....67
...Drake1980......17..20..12...8..10....67
12.Christinawww...19..20..15..12...0....66
...Tiffanykatya...17..24..12...8...5....66
14.Vamos Israel...19..22..12..12...0....65
15.Inktrailer.....18..18..12...8...5....61
16.Ma Re..........16..20..12..12...0....60
17.Blackeagle.....16..20...6..12...5....59
18.Daszmarelli....16..22...9...8...0....55
19.Adrian1992.....17..20...9...8...0....54
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 03:41 PM   #144
country flag Christinawww
Senior Member
 
Christinawww's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Denmark
Posts: 2,840
Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Stosur 22 games
__________________

Official Defender of Temper Tantrums in Vikaland

Visit http://www.victoriousvika.com for everything on Vika
Christinawww is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 08:48 PM   #145
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

FINAL

Stosur in 24 games
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2009, 10:56 PM   #146
country flag Broseghini
Senior Member
 
Broseghini's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 24,030
Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Second
__________________
Elena Dementieva ♥


MARIA KIRILENKO | ALIZE CORNET | MARION BARTOLI
MARIA SHARAPOVA | JELENA JANKOVIC | ANA IVANOVIC | CAROLINE GARCIA
Broseghini is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 10th, 2009, 10:45 AM   #147
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Tales...........16..26..12..12...5..6....77
2.Broseghini......18..24..12..12...5..6....77
3.Edy.............17..25...6..12..10..6....76
4.Ivanovic Fan....17..24..15...8...5..6....75
5.Drake1980.......17..20..12...8..10..6....73
6.Marco-Nicole....17..26..12..12...5..0....72
..Tennisfan77.....19..22..12..16...5..0....72
..Sexysova........19..24..12..12...5..0....72
..Ronim1..........17..18..15..12..10..0....72
10.*Jean*.........15..26..15..12...0..0....68
11.Igralec33......18..20..12..12...5..0....67
12.Ma Re..........16..20..12..12...0..6....66
...Christinawww...19..20..15..12...0..0....66
...Tiffanykatya...17..24..12...8...5..0....66
15.Vamos Israel...19..22..12..12...0..0....65
16.Inktrailer.....18..18..12...8...5..0....61
17.Blackeagle.....16..20...6..12...5..0....59
18.Daszmarelli....16..22...9...8...0..0....55
19.Adrian1992.....17..20...9...8...0..0....54
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 10th, 2009, 10:46 AM   #148
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009

Congrats Tales for your Tipping title here in Los Angeles

But now for me it's time to come back to win. I'm tired of these unuseful place
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 10th, 2009, 11:25 AM   #149
country flag Hele.
Senior Member
 
Hele.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 16,469
Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009 - Congrats to Tales!!!

i have 74 points

congrats Tales!
__________________
Ana Konjuh | Donna Vekic | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | Ana Ivanovic
Hele. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 10th, 2009, 01:33 PM   #150
country flag Tales
Senior Member
 
Tales's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,369
Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold
Re: TIPPING Single #71 - LOS ANGELES 2009 - Congrats to Tales!!!

For real? I thought I was at the bottom

What a nice surprise
__________________
Ivanovic - Jankovic - Bartoli - Cirstea
Tipping:
#9 Highest #1 Titles: 2009: Budapest, Los Angeles, Cincinnati, 2010: Sydney, Moscow
Suicide Tennis: #51 Highest #23 Win: Bad Gastein 09, 's-Hertogenbosch 10, RU: Osaka 09, Luxembourg 09
TT Singles: #114 Highest #106
TT Doubles: #62 Highest #62 Titles: 2009 ITF Saint-Gaudens(w Marco tennis), 2010 Barcelona (w WhoAmI)
Tales is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios