TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009 - Congrats to Igralec33!!! - Page 25 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Jun 5th, 2009, 10:51 AM   #361
country flag DAVAJ MKirilenko
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
DAVAJ MKirilenko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 13,862
DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
__________________

1. Ana Ivanovic

2. Maria Kirilenko
3. Anastasija Sevastova
DAVAJ MKirilenko is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Jun 5th, 2009, 11:06 AM   #362
country flag SVK
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SVK's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 27,574
SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina 17 games
SVK is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 11:36 AM   #363
country flag Adrian.
Let's have a kiki!
 
Adrian.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Dahoam
Posts: 87,604
Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by Adrian1992 View Post
Safina
safina 22 games
__________________

Adrian. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 11:36 AM   #364
country flag Adrian.
Let's have a kiki!
 
Adrian.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Dahoam
Posts: 87,604
Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
__________________

Adrian. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 12:19 PM   #365
country flag Hele.
Senior Member
 
Hele.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 16,480
Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute Hele. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Kuznetsova 23 games
__________________
Ana Konjuh | Donna Vekic | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | Ana Ivanovic | Nicole Vaidisova
Hele. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 12:55 PM   #366
country flag igralec33
Senior Member
 
igralec33's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Slovenia
Posts: 5,825
igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute igralec33 has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina 20 games
__________________
Rampre – Hercog – Kvitova – Lepchenko – Date Krumm – Kerber – Mattek-Sands – Hsieh – Cetkovska – Stosur – Kolar – Makarova – Lucic-Baroni - Safarova – Lisicki - Muguruza - Zahlavova Strycova
igralec33 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 01:05 PM   #367
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

RANKING AFTER SEMIFINALS

1.Igralec33.......47..23..13..4..8..8...103
2.Tales...........40..26..13..5..6..8....98
3.Bhebhe..........45..24..14..3..6..4....96
..Tiffanykatya....44..25..12..3..4..8....96
5..*Jean*.........42..22..12..5..6..8....95
..Marco-Nicole....42..24..13..4..4..8....95
7.Inktrailer......40..24..14..4..4..8....94
8.Ronim1..........44..25..12..2..2..8....93
..Drake1980.......42..25..11..5..2..8....93
...MarieC.........42..23..11..5..4..8....93
11.Tatinovic......39..21..14..4..6..8....92
12.Edy_ZG.........42..22..13..4..2..8....91
...No Mercy.......41..24..11..3..4..8....91
...Sexysova.......43..19..12..4..4..8....91
...Steph1982......41..20..13..3..6..8....91
16.Broseghini.....41..24..10..3..4..8....90
17.Tennisfan77....38..22..12..4..4..8....88
...Kovalchuk......41..21...9..5..4..8....88
19.Christinawww...38..22..13..4..2..8....87
...Vamos Israel...37..25..10..5..6..4....87
...Adrian1992.....37..23..12..3..4..8....87
22.Ma Re..........40..22..11..4..2..4....83
23.SVK............38..11..10..5..6..8....78
24.Ivanovic Fan...28..24...6..5..6..4....73
25.Daszmarelli....24..20..10..3..6..8....71
26.Derevko........41..22...0..0..0..0....63
27.Amit31.........12...0...0..0..0..0....12
28.Car2drive2001...0...0...5..0..0..0.....5
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 06:13 PM   #368
country flag ma re
Senior Member
 
ma re's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 12,923
ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Kuznetsova, 27 games
ma re is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 09:31 PM   #369
country flag Jose.
CL*2NE1
 
Jose.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 29,387
Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina 27 games
__________________

Jankovic | Goerges | Petkovic | Safarova | Hsieh | Tsurenko
Azarenka | Barthel | Voegele | Morita | Beck | Muguruza
Koehler | Mladenovic | Garcia | Martic | Robson | Cepelova
Babos | Ormaechea | Jaksic | Gasparyan | Eraydin | Soylu
Allgurin | Kontaveit | Zacarias | Pigossi | Haddad Maia | Abduraimova
Konjuh | Bencic | Komardina | Haas | Jorovic | Galfi | Stollar
Jose. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 10:24 PM   #370
country flag Edy.
Senior Member
 
Edy.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 4,393
Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina 31 games
Edy. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 10:32 PM   #371
country flag Drake1980
Senior Member
 
Drake1980's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Posts: 45,334
Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute Drake1980 has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Kuznetsova - 17 games.
Drake1980 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 5th, 2009, 11:28 PM   #372
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

FINAL

Safina in 22 games
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 6th, 2009, 01:50 AM   #373
country flag Tales
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,370
Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by Tales View Post
Safina - 30 games
Change to Safina - 27 games.
__________________
Ivanovic - Jankovic - Bartoli - Cirstea
Tipping:
#9 Highest #1 Titles: 2009: Budapest, Los Angeles, Cincinnati, 2010: Sydney, Moscow
Suicide Tennis: #51 Highest #23 Win: Bad Gastein 09, 's-Hertogenbosch 10, RU: Osaka 09, Luxembourg 09
TT Singles: #114 Highest #106
TT Doubles: #62 Highest #62 Titles: 2009 ITF Saint-Gaudens(w Marco tennis), 2010 Barcelona (w WhoAmI)
Tales is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 6th, 2009, 05:43 AM   #374
country flag ronim1
Senior Member
 
ronim1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 5,336
ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

FINAL

Safina in 28 games
__________________
2013-Suicidee Tennis:Rank:56 Tipping: Rank: 8 Winner-AEGON Eastbourne;Carlsbad;Linz C-Y-P:Rank: 12 Winner-Florianopolis Pentathlon:Rank: 5 Winner-AUS Open;Florianopolis
2012- Tipping:Winner-Aus Open;London OG C-Y-P: Winner-Miami;Montreal Pentathlon:Winner-Stanford;London OG
2011- Tipping: Winner-Baku
2010- Tipping: Winner-Generali Ladies Linz;
2009 Winner Tipping:
Portoroz;2008 Winner Suicide Tennis: Generali Ladies Linz Tipping: Fortis Luxembourg;Kremlin Cup;Guangzhou;New Haven;OG Beijing;Los Angeles;Rome
ronim1 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 6th, 2009, 08:24 AM   #375
country flag Ballbasher
Senior Member
 
Ballbasher's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 37,554
Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute Ballbasher has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Sexysova's pick:
Kuznetsova (20 games)
__________________
Rest in Peace Bally!
Ballbasher is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios