TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009 - Congrats to Igralec33!!! - Page 16 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old May 30th, 2009, 08:24 PM   #226
country flag SVK
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SVK's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 27,429
SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute SVK has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Li
Cibulkova
Ivanovic
SVK is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old May 30th, 2009, 09:45 PM   #227
country flag Daszmarelli
Senior Member
 
Daszmarelli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Posts: 18,440
Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Dinara Safina
Na Li
Agnes Szavay
Ana Ivanovic
__________________
My Russian Roulette
Vera Zvonareva ||Anna Chakvetadze ||Maria Sharapova ||Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Nadia Petrova|| Alisa Kleybanova ||Irina Khromacheva
Laura Pigossi || Vivian Segnini

Daszmarelli is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 30th, 2009, 10:13 PM   #228
country flag Jose.
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
Jose.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 29,045
Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute
Re:

Safina
Ivanovic
Szavay
Na Li
Jose. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 30th, 2009, 10:40 PM   #229
country flag MarieC
Senior Member
 
MarieC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 1,321
MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Sunday

Safina
Sharapova
Ivanovic
Szavay
MarieC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 30th, 2009, 10:49 PM   #230
country flag DAVAJ MKirilenko
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
DAVAJ MKirilenko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 13,761
DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Szavay
Azarenka
Sharapova
__________________

1. Ana Ivanovic

2. Maria Kirilenko
3. Anastasija Sevastova
DAVAJ MKirilenko is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 30th, 2009, 11:22 PM   #231
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by bhebhe View Post
marco can you answer me, is dementieva beating dokic by ret. counting or not?
if it is, i should have one more point for 2nd round.
yes, only because Dokic retired in second set. I trust in all players and I don't want and there is no need to show me all your picks for safety.
If I recheck all I'll make other mistakes and I trust in your words
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 30th, 2009, 11:53 PM   #232
country flag Christinawww
Senior Member
 
Christinawww's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Denmark
Posts: 2,839
Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Li
Szavay
Azarenka
__________________

Official Defender of Temper Tantrums in Vikaland

Visit http://www.victoriousvika.com for everything on Vika
Christinawww is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2009, 12:03 AM   #233
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

RANKING AFTER THIRD ROUND

1.Igralec33.......47..23..13....83
..Bhebhe..........45..24..14....83
3.Tiffanykatya....44..25..12....81
..Ronim1..........44..25..12....81
5.Tales...........40..26..13....79
..Marco-Nicole....42..24..13....79
7.Drake1980.......42..25..11....78
...Inktrailer.....40..24..14....78
9.Edy_ZG..........42..22..13....77
10.No Mercy.......41..24..11....76
...MarieC.........42..23..11....76
...*Jean*.........42..22..12....76
13.Broseghini.....41..24..10....75
...Sexysova.......43..19..12....75
15.Steph1982......41..20..13....74
...Tatinovic......39..21..14....74
17.Christinawww...38..22..13....73
...Ma Re..........40..22..11....73
19.Vamos Israel...37..25..10....72
...Tennisfan77....38..22..12....72
...Adrian1992.....37..23..12....72
22.Kovalchuk......41..21...9....71
23.Derevko........41..22...0....63
24.SVK............38..11..10....59
25.Ivanovic Fan...28..24...6....58
26.Daszmarelli....24..20..10....54
27.Amit31.........12...0...0....12
28.Car2drive2001...0...0...5.....5
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2009, 12:04 AM   #234
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

SUNDAY'S MATCHES

Safina
Na Li
Szavay
Ivanovic
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2009, 12:06 AM   #235
country flag tiffanykatya.
Senior Member
 
tiffanykatya.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 2,628
tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of tiffanykatya. has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Li
Szavay
Ivanovic
tiffanykatya. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2009, 12:39 AM   #236
country flag Edy.
Senior Member
 
Edy.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 4,324
Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future Edy. has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Li
Cibulkova
Ivanovic
Edy. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2009, 01:51 AM   #237
country flag TatiNovic
Senior Member
 
TatiNovic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Ngau Tau Kok
Posts: 10,069
TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Ivanovic
Szavay
Li
TatiNovic is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2009, 05:54 AM   #238
country flag vamos israel
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 3,711
vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Sharapova
Szavay
Ivanovic
vamos israel is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2009, 06:19 AM   #239
country flag Kovalchuk
Senior Member
 
Kovalchuk's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: MUGLAND
Posts: 2,281
Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of Kovalchuk has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Sharapova
Szavay
Azarenka
Kovalchuk is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2009, 06:24 AM   #240
country flag Sexysova
Hot as hell! <3
 
Sexysova's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Prague
Posts: 48,924
Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #59 - ROLAND GARROS 2009

Safina
Sharapova
Szavay
Ivanovic
__________________
Sexysova is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios