Tuesday, October 16, 2012
Centre Court (from 11.00hrs)
1. ATP: Kravchuk vs. Korolev
2. Dominika Cibulkova vs. Ekaterina Makarova (NB 13.00hrs)
3. Yaroslava Shvedova vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
4. ATP: Kuznetsov vs. Berlocq (NB 16.30hrs)
5. ATP: Bogomolov Jr. vs. Davydenko (NB 18.30hrs)
6. Simona Halep vs. Nadia Petrova
Court 1 (from 11.00hrs)
1. Tsvetana Pironkova vs. Varvara Lepchenko
2. ATP: Berrer vs. Sijsling
3. Anastasia Rodionova vs. Alizé Cornet
4. Makarova/Vesnina vs. Grandin/Uhlirova (after suitable rest)
5. ATP: Cermak/Mertinak vs. Gabashvili/Kuznetsov (after suitable rest)
Court 2 (from 11.00hrs)
1. Kustova/Savchuk vs. Llagostera Vives/Mirza
2. Galina Voskoboeva vs. Vesna Dolonc
3. ATP: Bellucci/Ito vs. Gimeno-Traver/Rosol
4. ATP: Cipolla/Seppi vs. Jaziri/Roger-Vasselin
5. ATP: Junaid/Ram vs. Donskoy/Kunitsyn
Court 3 (from 13.00hrs)
1. Craybas/Hrdinova vs. Jurak/Marosi
2. ATP: Karlovic/Moser vs. Cerretani/Hanescu
3. ATP: Becker/Phau vs. Bautista-Agut/Sijsling (after suitable rest)
4. ATP: Bolelli/Bracciali vs. Elgin/Istomin (NB 17.00hrs)
GL Nastya Pavs!
Centre Court (from 11.00hrs)
1. ATP: Kravchuk vs. Korolev
2. Dominika Cibulkova vs. Ekaterina Makarova (NB 13.00hrs)
3. Yaroslava Shvedova vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
4. ATP: Kuznetsov vs. Berlocq (NB 16.30hrs)
5. ATP: Bogomolov Jr. vs. Davydenko (NB 18.30hrs)
6. Simona Halep vs. Nadia Petrova
Court 1 (from 11.00hrs)
1. Tsvetana Pironkova vs. Varvara Lepchenko
2. ATP: Berrer vs. Sijsling
3. Anastasia Rodionova vs. Alizé Cornet
4. Makarova/Vesnina vs. Grandin/Uhlirova (after suitable rest)
5. ATP: Cermak/Mertinak vs. Gabashvili/Kuznetsov (after suitable rest)
Court 2 (from 11.00hrs)
1. Kustova/Savchuk vs. Llagostera Vives/Mirza
2. Galina Voskoboeva vs. Vesna Dolonc
3. ATP: Bellucci/Ito vs. Gimeno-Traver/Rosol
4. ATP: Cipolla/Seppi vs. Jaziri/Roger-Vasselin
5. ATP: Junaid/Ram vs. Donskoy/Kunitsyn
Court 3 (from 13.00hrs)
1. Craybas/Hrdinova vs. Jurak/Marosi
2. ATP: Karlovic/Moser vs. Cerretani/Hanescu
3. ATP: Becker/Phau vs. Bautista-Agut/Sijsling (after suitable rest)
4. ATP: Bolelli/Bracciali vs. Elgin/Istomin (NB 17.00hrs)
GL Nastya Pavs!