16:00CET (Possible Start-times in CET, 10am Local time)
Cepelova J. (Svk)
-
Litvak L. (Usa)
-
16:00
Ormaechea P. (Arg)
-
Cadantu A. (Rou)
-
16:00
Puig M. (Pur)
-
Echeverria N. (Usa)
-
16:00
Svitolina E. (Ukr)
-
Arruabarrena-V. L. (Esp)
-
16:00
Vögele S. (Sui)
-
Stewart K. (Usa)
-
16:00
Pliskova Ka. (Cze)
-
Arvidsson S. (Swe)
-
17:30
Beck A. (Ger)
-
Hradecka L. (Cze)
-
17:30
Govortsova O. (Blr)
-
Duan Y. (Chn)
-
17:30
Medina A. (Esp)
-
Torro-Flor M-T. (Esp)
-
17:30
Pennetta F. (Ita)
-
Dolonc V. (Srb)
-
17:30
Watson H. (Gbr)
-
Schmiedlová A. K. (Svk)
-
17:30
Cetkovska P. (Cze)
-
Morita A. (Jpn)
-
19:00
Erakovic M. (Nzl)
-
Pironkova T. (Bul)
-
19:00
Hercog P. (Slo)
-
Mueller A. (Usa)
-
19:00
Razzano V. (Fra)
-
Puchkova O. (Rus)
-
19:00
Rodionova A. (Aus)
-
Knapp K. (Ita)
-
19:00
Shvedova Y. (Kaz)
-
Dominguez Lino L. (Esp)
-
19:00
Zhang S. (Chn)
-
Larsson J. (Swe)
-
20:30
Baltacha E. (Gbr)
-
Garcia C. (Fra)
-
20:30
Daniilidou E. (Gre)
-
Riske A. (Usa)
-
20:30
Hlavackova A. (Cze)
-
Hsu C. (Usa)
-
20:30
Niculescu M. (Rou)
-
Duque-Marino M. (Col)
-
20:30
Pereira T. (Bra)
-
Wickmayer Y. (Bel)
-
20:30
Soler-Espinosa S. (Esp)
-
Begu I. (Rou)
-
WTA - SINGLES: New Haven (USA) - Qualification, hard
Saturday's OOP:
16:00CET - (10am local time)
Puig M. (Pur)
-
Arvidsson S. (Swe)
-
16:00
Voegele S. (Sui)
-
Cadantu A. (Rou)
-
16:00
Svitolina E. (Ukr)
-
Cepelova J. (Svk)
-
17:30
Beck A. (Ger)
-
Pennetta F. (Ita)
-
17:30
Medina A. (Esp)
-
Morita A. (Jpn)
-
17:30
Mueller A. (Usa)
-
Knapp K. (Ita)
-
19:00
Duan Y. (Chn)
-
Shvedova Y. (Kaz)
-
19:00
Garcia C. (Fra)
-
Pironkova T. (Bul)
-
19:00
Schmiedlová A. K. (Svk)
-
Zhang S. (Chn)
-
20:30
Begu I. (Rou)
-
Riske A. (Usa)
-
20:30
Duque-Marino M. (Col)
-
Hlavackova A. (Cze)
-
20:30
Puchkova O. (Rus)
-
Wickmayer Y. (Bel)
NB20:00CET - (Start times in CET, 17:00=11am local time)
Lisicki S. (Ger)
-
Mladenovic K. (Fra)
DrawWTA - SINGLES: New Haven (USA) - Qualification, hard
17:00
Beck A. (Ger)
-
Knapp K. (Ita)
-
17:00
Svitolina E. (Ukr)
-
Schmiedlová A. K. (Svk)
-
18:30
Duque-Marino M. (Col)
-
Morita A. (Jpn)
-
18:30
Puig M. (Pur)
-
Garcia C. (Fra)
-
18:30
Voegele S. (Sui)
-
Shvedova Y. (Kaz)
-
20:00
Riske A. (Usa)
-
Wickmayer Y. (Bel)